Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/1/2015 07:29 PM
                  The Woodlands JV vs Kingwood JV - 12/1/2015                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'              2:03.23    2:05.28         10  
     1) Miller, Genna 11                2) Pollina, Madison 10            
     3) Menon, Swetha J 10              4) Ebel, Jacqueline L 11          
              32.36     1:07.99 (35.63)     1:38.47 (30.48)     2:05.28 (26.81)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'              2:06.13    2:08.57          5  
     1) Berta, Amanda 11                2) Lowery, Madison L 9            
     3) Cantu, Andrea 10                4) Harrop, Rebecca J 9            
            1:09.77     1:41.26 (31.49)     2:08.57 (27.31)                    
  3 Kingwood High School  'A'                   2:09.67    2:08.71          3  
     1) Durkee, Mary E 09               2) LeBlanc, Taylor J 10           
     3) Armitage, Kayla I 10            4) Pennington, Gigi M 09          
              33.01     1:10.32 (37.31)     1:40.72 (30.40)     2:08.71 (27.99)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'              2:10.46   x2:09.86        
     1) Garrett, Rosemary 11            2) Stringer, Victoria 11          
     3) Fierro, Andrea 12               4) Craig, Renee 11                
              34.89     1:10.29 (35.40)     1:41.87 (31.58)     2:09.86 (27.99)
  5 The Woodlands High School  'D'              2:12.62   x2:18.30        
     1) Podowski, Natalie Z 9           2) Macora, Mary 12                
     3) Rees, Natalie E 10              4) Fierro, Erica 9                
              36.80     1:17.88 (41.08)     1:50.06 (32.18)     2:18.30 (28.24)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                   2:18.20    2:19.10        
     1) Parnham, Tristan W 10           2) George, Isabelle A 09          
     3) Shanahan, Edie M 09             4) Peterson, Grayce E 10          
              35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)     1:49.57 (34.76)     2:19.10 (29.53)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                   2:24.75   x2:24.31        
     1) Studer, Regan A 09              2) LaFlamme, Ashlynn B 10         
     3) Lleras, Ana P 10                4) Holliday, Heather N 10         
              39.08     1:19.30 (40.22)     1:53.58 (34.28)     2:24.31 (30.73)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                   2:29.87   x2:30.89        
     1) Shanahan, Audrey L 09           2) Gupta, Bhavya 10               
     3) Trapp, Temple C 09              4) Millard, Miranda L 09          
              46.94     1:21.74 (34.80)     1:57.17 (35.43)     2:30.89 (33.72)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'B'              1:53.08    1:52.18         10  
     1) Crews, Joseph D 10              2) Martinez, Fidel 9              
     3) Martino, Henrique C 9           4) Metzendorf, Kevin M 11         
              28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:27.10 (27.40)     1:52.18 (25.08)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                   2:00.80    1:54.55          5  
     1) Murray, Oliver J 09             2) Weaver, Mason H 09             
     3) Wood, Jake C 11                 4) Stults, Brady L 10             
              30.01     1:03.52 (33.51)     1:28.72 (25.20)     1:54.55 (25.83)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'              1:56.65    1:57.43          3  
     1) Bonhomme, Keaton 12             2) Feuquay, Cole 10               
     3) Davoli, Sebastian P 9           4) Monks, Nicholas 11             
              30.60     1:04.20 (33.60)     1:33.09 (28.89)     1:57.43 (24.34)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'A'              1:50.32   x1:57.80        
     1) Stewart, Andrew 11              2) Wolf, Keenan J 10              
     3) Sueiro, Darian L 10             4) Rohaly, Daniel M 10            
              27.94     1:04.83 (36.89)     1:34.01 (29.18)     1:57.80 (23.79)
  5 The Woodlands High School  'D'              2:00.71   x2:01.39        
     1) Jefferis, William 10            2) Sugarbaker, Garret 10          
     3) Masso, Nicholas 10              4) Fenner, Craig 10               
              32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)     1:36.90 (28.57)     2:01.39 (24.49)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                   2:11.28    2:09.47        
     1) Laursen, Jacob B 10             2) Rosenwinkel, Will C 09         
     3) Doehring, Caleb J 09            4) El-Takach, Nick G 09           
              35.15     1:11.98 (36.83)     1:42.20 (30.22)     2:09.47 (27.27)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                   2:25.54   x2:21.14        
     1) Kristoff, Trevor D 09           2) Avard, Jake D 09               
     3) Pitts, Justin C 10              4) Brown, Blake A 10              
              37.45     1:16.18 (38.73)     1:52.70 (36.52)     2:21.14 (28.44)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrop, Rebecca J    9 COTW                 1:04.60    1:08.16          8  
              32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)                                        
  2 Durkee, Mary E      09 Kingwood             1:11.78    1:17.15          6  
              35.31     1:17.15 (41.84)                                        
  3 Trapp, Temple C     09 Kingwood             1:20.74    1:21.58          5  
              38.42     1:21.58 (43.16)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Audrey L  09 Kingwood             1:39.83    1:36.04          4  
              43.48     1:36.04 (52.56)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jake C        11 Kingwood               59.75    1:09.62          8  
              31.78     1:09.62 (37.84)                                        
  2 Laursen, Jacob B    10 Kingwood             1:23.27    1:15.73          6  
              34.86     1:15.73 (40.87)                                        
  3 Brown, Blake A      10 Kingwood             1:30.39    1:37.80          5  
              43.08     1:37.80 (54.72)                                        
 -- Martino, Henrique    9 COTW                   59.35         NS        
 -- Sueiro, Darian L    10 COTW                   58.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollina, Madison    10 COTW                   36.07      35.95          8  
  2 Stringer, Victoria  11 COTW                   37.49      37.27          6  
  3 LeBlanc, Taylor J   10 Kingwood               38.19      38.02          5  
  4 George, Isabelle A  09 Kingwood               39.11      38.85          4  
  5 Garrett, Rosemary   11 COTW                   40.02      38.94          3  
  6 Shokier, Yara       10 COTW                   38.94      39.79          2  
  7 Bonhomme, Kendall    9 COTW                   40.91     x40.52        
  8 Gupta, Bhavya       10 Kingwood               43.44      41.05          1  
  9 Millard, Miranda L  09 Kingwood               45.69      42.95        
 10 Welch, Taylor J     11 Kingwood                  NT     x43.00        
 11 LaFlamme, Ashlynn   10 Kingwood               42.83     x44.07        
 12 Carruth, Aimee C    09 Kingwood               50.23     x45.07        
 13 Holliday, Heather   10 Kingwood               49.50     x47.86        
 14 Krulder, Charity F  09 Kingwood               54.94     x47.89        
 -- Macora, Mary        12 COTW                   38.62         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Fidel      9 COTW                   32.78      31.51          8  
  2 Paschalis, Christo  11 COTW                      NT      33.91          6  
  3 Weaver, Mason H     09 Kingwood               37.54      34.09          5  
  4 Feuquay, Cole       10 COTW                   34.41      34.32          4  
  5 Sugarbaker, Garret  10 COTW                   35.59      35.68          3  
  6 Miller, Ethan        9 COTW                   36.48     x37.03        
  7 Rosenwinkel, Will   09 Kingwood               38.28      37.43          2  
  8 Laursen, Jacob B    10 Kingwood               39.85      37.88          1  
  9 Soto, Nicholas       9 COTW                      NT     x38.79        
 10 Alley, Alexander S   9 COTW                   37.69     x39.74        
 11 Byrd, Garrett C     09 Kingwood               44.21      43.47        
 12 Stefanovic, Nikola   9 COTW                   43.18     x43.61        
 -- Wolf, Keenan J      10 COTW                   32.33         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebel, Jacqueline L  11 COTW                   58.78      58.61          8  
              27.83       58.61 (30.78)                                        
  2 Pennington, Gigi M  09 Kingwood             1:02.07    1:01.67          6  
              30.21     1:01.67 (31.46)                                        
  3 Fierro, Andrea      12 COTW                 1:00.74    1:01.93          5  
              29.49     1:01.93 (32.44)                                        
  4 Fierro, Erica        9 COTW                 1:01.34    1:02.12          4  
              30.40     1:02.12 (31.72)                                        
  5 Cantu, Andrea       10 COTW                 1:02.41    1:02.85          3  
              30.65     1:02.85 (32.20)                                        
  6 Wright, Rebecca J    9 COTW                 1:04.26   x1:03.40        
              30.84     1:03.40 (32.56)                                        
  7 Robinson, Rorie     10 COTW                 1:02.56   x1:03.43        
              30.83     1:03.43 (32.60)                                        
  8 Pollina, Madison    10 COTW                      NT   x1:05.92        
              31.66     1:05.92 (34.26)                                        
  9 Peterson, Grayce E  10 Kingwood             1:04.63    1:06.31          2  
              31.94     1:06.31 (34.37)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Edie M    09 Kingwood             1:07.41    1:06.46          1  
              31.88     1:06.46 (34.58)                                        
 11 Woll, Leora         10 COTW                 1:04.36   x1:06.81        
              31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)                                        
 12 Lleras, Ana P       10 Kingwood             1:08.72    1:06.85        
              32.58     1:06.85 (34.27)                                        
 13 Solecki, Dominika   10 Kingwood             1:18.39   x1:10.27        
              33.24     1:10.27 (37.03)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Audrey L  09 Kingwood             1:11.69   x1:15.17        
              35.29     1:15.17 (39.88)                                        
 15 King, Madison        9 COTW                 1:12.45   x1:18.00        
              37.19     1:18.00 (40.81)                                        
 -- Patterson, Logan    10 COTW                 1:04.96         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crews, Joseph D     10 COTW                   53.44      53.93          8  
              26.61       53.93 (27.32)                                        
  2 Davoli, Sebastian    9 COTW                   55.41      55.20          6  
              27.09       55.20 (28.11)                                        
  3 Feuquay, Cole       10 COTW                   54.66      55.23          5  
              26.33       55.23 (28.90)                                        
  4 Metzendorf, Kevin   11 COTW                   53.12      55.32          4  
              25.97       55.32 (29.35)                                        
  5 Bonhomme, Keaton    12 COTW                   54.39     x55.55        
              27.08       55.55 (28.47)                                        
  6 Monks, Nicholas     11 COTW                      NT     x55.91        
              26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
  7 Martinez, Fidel      9 COTW                   55.11     x56.91        
              26.84       56.91 (30.07)                                        
  8 Miller, Ethan        9 COTW                   57.57     x57.07        
              27.87       57.07 (29.20)                                        
  9 Cristal, Neil       10 COTW                   58.50     x59.46        
              28.46       59.46 (31.00)                                        
  9 Stults, Brady L     10 Kingwood               58.96      59.46          3  
              29.95       59.46 (29.51)                                        
 11 Masso, Nicholas     10 COTW                   58.06     x59.67        
              28.41       59.67 (31.26)                                        
 12 Winnier, Matthew G  12 COTW                      NT   x1:00.84        
              30.22     1:00.84 (30.62)                                        
 13 Greger, Philip      11 COTW                 1:00.28   x1:01.14        
 14 Sugarbaker, Garret  10 COTW                   58.71   x1:01.17        
              29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
 15 Lyon, James          9 COTW                 1:01.12   x1:01.52        
              29.25     1:01.52 (32.27)                                        
 16 Davidsen, Daniel    11 COTW                 1:00.72   x1:01.96        
              31.27     1:01.96 (30.69)                                        
 17 Brown, Blake A      10 Kingwood             1:00.82    1:03.83          2  
              30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)                                        
 18 Pitts, Justin C     10 Kingwood             1:08.35    1:08.58          1  
              32.73     1:08.58 (35.85)                                        
 19 Buxton, Toby S      09 Kingwood             1:17.11    1:12.35        
              34.23     1:12.35 (38.12)                                        
 20 Kristoff, Trevor D  09 Kingwood             1:15.62   x1:20.73        
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menon, Swetha J     10 COTW                   32.10      33.68          8  
  2 Berta, Amanda       11 COTW                   32.58      34.08          6  
  3 Craig, Renee        11 COTW                      NT      34.30          5  
  4 Wright, Rebecca J    9 COTW                   35.58      35.47          4  
  5 Heimbach, Sydney    11 COTW                      NT     x37.31        
  6 Holliday, Heather   10 Kingwood               37.15      37.59          3  
  7 Studer, Regan A     09 Kingwood               35.60      39.03          1.5
  7 Welch, Taylor J     11 Kingwood                  NT      39.03          1.5
  9 George, Isabelle A  09 Kingwood               39.25      39.06        
 10 King, Madison        9 COTW                   38.72     x40.81        
 11 Woll, Leora         10 COTW                   38.54     x41.29        
 12 Krulder, Charity F  09 Kingwood               49.53     x44.34        
 -- Macora, Mary        12 COTW                   35.30         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andrew     11 COTW                   27.57      28.08          8  
  2 Rohaly, Daniel M    10 COTW                   28.46      28.78          6  
  3 Crews, Joseph D     10 COTW                   28.78      31.28          5  
  4 Wagaman, Nathan     11 COTW                   33.76      33.56          4  
  5 Gil, Nathan D        9 COTW                   33.96     x33.62        
  6 El-Takach, Nick G   09 Kingwood               33.11      33.92          3  
  7 Jefferis, William   10 COTW                   31.36     x34.11        
  8 Alvarado, David      9 COTW                   34.93     x34.58        
  9 Doehring, Caleb J   09 Kingwood               39.67      36.30          2  
 10 Avard, Jake D       09 Kingwood               42.67      36.72          1  
 11 Greger, Philip      11 COTW                      NT     x36.81        
 12 Soto, Nicholas       9 COTW                      NT     x37.01        
 13 Kristoff, Trevor D  09 Kingwood               36.99      37.63        
 14 Buxton, Toby S      09 Kingwood               45.40     x48.78        
 -- Fenner, Craig       10 COTW                   32.00         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genna       11 COTW                      NT    1:09.67          8  
              31.09     1:09.67 (38.58)                                        
  2 Harrop, Rebecca J    9 COTW                      NT    1:09.77          6  
              33.05     1:09.77 (36.72)                                        
  3 Lowery, Madison L    9 COTW                      NT    1:09.89          5  
              33.38     1:09.89 (36.51)                                        
  4 Durkee, Mary E      09 Kingwood                  NT    1:12.57          4  
              33.11     1:12.57 (39.46)                                        
  5 Pennington, Gigi M  09 Kingwood                  NT    1:13.77          3  
              35.38     1:13.77 (38.39)                                        
  6 Cantu, Andrea       10 COTW                      NT    1:14.09          2  
              36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)                                        
  7 Garrett, Rosemary   11 COTW                      NT   x1:14.32        
              34.77     1:14.32 (39.55)                                        
  8 Patterson, Logan    10 COTW                      NT   x1:14.87        
              34.81     1:14.87 (40.06)                                        
  9 Armitage, Kayla I   10 Kingwood                  NT    1:14.97          1  
              33.68     1:14.97 (41.29)                                        
 10 Wright, Rebecca J    9 COTW                      NT   x1:15.18        
              35.02     1:15.18 (40.16)                                        
 11 Fierro, Andrea      12 COTW                      NT   x1:15.52        
              35.00     1:15.52 (40.52)                                        
 12 Bonhomme, Kendall    9 COTW                      NT   x1:16.30        
              36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
 13 Parnham, Tristan W  10 Kingwood                  NT    1:16.48        
              34.91     1:16.48 (41.57)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Edie M    09 Kingwood                  NT   x1:16.65        
              35.39     1:16.65 (41.26)                                        
 15 Craig, Renee        11 COTW                      NT   x1:16.96        
              35.24     1:16.96 (41.72)                                        
 16 Shokier, Yara       10 COTW                      NT   x1:17.10        
              35.50     1:17.10 (41.60)                                        
 17 Fierro, Erica        9 COTW                      NT   x1:18.02        
              37.04     1:18.02 (40.98)                                        
 18 LeBlanc, Taylor J   10 Kingwood                  NT   x1:18.37        
              36.52     1:18.37 (41.85)                                        
 19 Rees, Natalie E     10 COTW                      NT   x1:18.80        
              34.75     1:18.80 (44.05)                                        
 20 Barton, Mary        11 COTW                      NT   x1:20.25        
              34.32     1:20.25 (45.93)                                        
 21 Gupta, Bhavya       10 Kingwood                  NT   x1:20.26        
              37.55     1:20.26 (42.71)                                        
 22 Lleras, Ana P       10 Kingwood                  NT   x1:20.71        
              39.35     1:20.71 (41.36)                                        
 23 Solecki, Dominika   10 Kingwood                  NT   x1:23.99        
              38.10     1:23.99 (45.89)                                        
 24 Heimbach, Sydney    11 COTW                      NT   x1:24.13        
              38.81     1:24.13 (45.32)                                        
 25 Trapp, Temple C     09 Kingwood                  NT   x1:24.60        
              38.66     1:24.60 (45.94)                                        
 26 Millard, Miranda L  09 Kingwood                  NT   x1:29.40        
              41.61     1:29.40 (47.79)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jake C        11 Kingwood                  NT    1:01.75          8  
              28.43     1:01.75 (33.32)                                        
  2 Murray, Oliver J    09 Kingwood                  NT    1:05.07          6  
              30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)                                        
  3 Bonhomme, Keaton    12 COTW                      NT    1:06.24          5  
              32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
  4 Feuquay, Cole       10 COTW                      NT    1:06.46          4  
              31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)                                        
  5 Paschalis, Christo  11 COTW                      NT    1:09.54          3  
              32.23     1:09.54 (37.31)                                        
  6 Laursen, Jacob B    10 Kingwood                  NT    1:14.91          2  
              35.92     1:14.91 (38.99)                                        
 -- Wolf, Keenan J      10 COTW                      NT         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebel, Jacqueline L  11 COTW                   26.90      26.77          8  
  2 Miller, Genna       11 COTW                   26.82      27.52          6  
  3 Durkee, Mary E      09 Kingwood               27.91      27.66          5  
  4 Berta, Amanda       11 COTW                   28.05      28.61          4  
  5 Fierro, Erica        9 COTW                   28.19      28.71          3  
  6 Garrett, Rosemary   11 COTW                   27.96     x28.98        
  7 Craig, Renee        11 COTW                   28.03     x29.13        
  8 Podowski, Natalie    9 COTW                   29.19     x29.46        
  9 Menon, Swetha J     10 COTW                   28.83     x29.65        
 10 Armitage, Kayla I   10 Kingwood               28.69      29.67          2  
 11 Robinson, Rorie     10 COTW                   29.78     x29.90        
 12 Peterson, Grayce E  10 Kingwood               28.52      29.94          1  
 13 Patterson, Logan    10 COTW                   29.40     x30.24        
 14 Woll, Leora         10 COTW                   29.09     x31.02        
 15 Rees, Natalie E     10 COTW                   29.56     x31.22        
 16 Welch, Taylor J     11 Kingwood               31.25      31.49        
 17 Holliday, Heather   10 Kingwood               30.29     x31.78        
 18 Stringer, Victoria  11 COTW                   30.60     x32.11        
 19 Heimbach, Sydney    11 COTW                   32.06     x32.30        
 20 Barton, Mary        11 COTW                   29.78     x32.47        
 21 Studer, Regan A     09 Kingwood               30.81     x32.53        
 22 LaFlamme, Ashlynn   10 Kingwood               31.59     x33.29        
 23 Millard, Miranda L  09 Kingwood               32.33     x34.82        
 24 Shanahan, Audrey L  09 Kingwood               33.44     x35.27        
 25 Krulder, Charity F  09 Kingwood               37.44     x35.94        
 26 Carruth, Aimee C    09 Kingwood               35.18     x36.80        
 27 King, Madison        9 COTW                   32.25     x37.63        
 -- Macora, Mary        12 COTW                   28.07         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Jake C        11 Kingwood               23.02      23.21          8  
  2 Stewart, Andrew     11 COTW                   23.63      23.79          6  
  3 Rohaly, Daniel M    10 COTW                   23.86      24.10          5  
  4 Monks, Nicholas     11 COTW                   24.55      24.59          4  
  5 Murray, Oliver J    09 Kingwood               25.80      25.17          3  
  6 Fenner, Craig       10 COTW                   24.82      25.25          2  
  7 Martino, Henrique    9 COTW                   24.29     x25.29        
  8 Metzendorf, Kevin   11 COTW                   24.44     x25.35        
  9 Davoli, Sebastian    9 COTW                   25.92     x26.04        
 10 Miller, Ethan        9 COTW                   26.00     x26.19        
 11 Paschalis, Christo  11 COTW                   25.19     x26.25        
 12 Bonhomme, Keaton    12 COTW                   25.28     x26.64        
 13 Weaver, Mason H     09 Kingwood               26.71      26.81          1  
 13 Wagaman, Nathan     11 COTW                   26.12     x26.81        
 15 Cristal, Neil       10 COTW                   26.15     x26.87        
 16 Winnier, Matthew G  12 COTW                   25.69     x26.90        
 17 Stults, Brady L     10 Kingwood               26.90      26.92        
 18 Doehring, Caleb J   09 Kingwood               28.14     x27.29        
 19 Lyon, James          9 COTW                   26.88     x27.31        
 20 Rosenwinkel, Will   09 Kingwood               26.99     x27.37        
 21 Jefferis, William   10 COTW                   26.24     x27.49        
 22 Sugarbaker, Garret  10 COTW                   27.73     x27.67        
 23 Masso, Nicholas     10 COTW                   26.06     x27.76        
 24 El-Takach, Nick G   09 Kingwood               27.26     x28.13        
 25 Greger, Philip      11 COTW                   26.55     x28.28        
 26 Davidsen, Daniel    11 COTW                   27.27     x28.42        
 27 Alley, Alexander S   9 COTW                   27.00     x28.48        
 28 Avard, Jake D       09 Kingwood               29.38     x28.97        
 29 Alvarado, David      9 COTW                   28.18     x29.04        
 30 Pitts, Justin C     10 Kingwood               31.15     x29.87        
 31 Soto, Nicholas       9 COTW                   30.63     x31.17        
 32 Stefanovic, Nikola   9 COTW                   31.18     x31.97        
 33 Buxton, Toby S      09 Kingwood               33.72     x33.53        
 34 Byrd, Garrett C     09 Kingwood               31.30     x35.59        
 -- Sueiro, Darian L    10 COTW                   23.90         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Madison L    9 COTW                 1:15.97    1:17.87          8  
              37.05     1:17.87 (40.82)                                        
  2 Ebel, Jacqueline L  11 COTW                 1:19.11    1:18.81          6  
              37.63     1:18.81 (41.18)                                        
  3 Pollina, Madison    10 COTW                 1:18.31    1:19.75          5  
              38.31     1:19.75 (41.44)                                        
  4 Stringer, Victoria  11 COTW                 1:20.69    1:23.54          4  
              38.03     1:23.54 (45.51)                                        
  5 Pennington, Gigi M  09 Kingwood             1:21.64    1:24.49          3  
              40.11     1:24.49 (44.38)                                        
  6 LeBlanc, Taylor J   10 Kingwood             1:23.85    1:28.06          2  
              40.54     1:28.06 (47.52)                                        
  7 Parnham, Tristan W  10 Kingwood             1:31.16    1:31.98          1  
              43.68     1:31.98 (48.30)                                        
  8 Lleras, Ana P       10 Kingwood             1:34.91    1:33.10        
              45.22     1:33.10 (47.88)                                        
  9 Podowski, Natalie    9 COTW                      NT   x1:34.69        
              45.01     1:34.69 (49.68)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Fidel      9 COTW                 1:08.75    1:08.79          8  
              32.01     1:08.79 (36.78)                                        
  2 Rosenwinkel, Will   09 Kingwood             1:25.60    1:25.33          6  
              39.85     1:25.33 (45.48)                                        
  3 Gil, Nathan D        9 COTW                 1:21.92    1:25.84          5  
              42.31     1:25.84 (43.53)                                        
  4 Avard, Jake D       09 Kingwood             1:24.54    1:27.73          4  
              39.74     1:27.73 (47.99)                                        
  5 Stefanovic, Nikola   9 COTW                      NT    1:35.10          3  
              43.98     1:35.10 (51.12)                                        
 -- Sueiro, Darian L    10 COTW                      NT         NS        
 -- Pitts, Justin C     10 Kingwood             1:29.43         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrop, Rebecca J    9 COTW                   29.89      30.25          8  
  2 Miller, Genna       11 COTW                   30.91      31.52          6  
  3 Armitage, Kayla I   10 Kingwood               30.73      31.64          5  
  4 Cantu, Andrea       10 COTW                   31.43      31.81          4  
  5 Fierro, Andrea      12 COTW                   30.35      33.59          3  
  6 Rees, Natalie E     10 COTW                   30.99     x33.66        
  7 Bonhomme, Kendall    9 COTW                   33.54     x34.19        
  8 Shanahan, Edie M    09 Kingwood               35.61      34.41          2  
  9 Barton, Mary        11 COTW                   33.92     x34.73        
 10 Trapp, Temple C     09 Kingwood               36.90      36.24          1  
 11 Peterson, Grayce E  10 Kingwood               34.24      36.57        
 12 Shokier, Yara       10 COTW                   34.43     x36.65        
 13 LaFlamme, Ashlynn   10 Kingwood               36.01     x37.35        
 14 George, Isabelle A  09 Kingwood               39.52     x42.56        
 15 Carruth, Aimee C    09 Kingwood               47.56     x42.81        
 -- Podowski, Natalie    9 COTW                   31.99         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monks, Nicholas     11 COTW                   27.53      26.78          8  
  2 Martino, Henrique    9 COTW                   27.08      27.11          6  
  3 Masso, Nicholas     10 COTW                   28.94      27.93          5  
  4 Fenner, Craig       10 COTW                   28.87      28.75          3.5
  4 Murray, Oliver J    09 Kingwood               29.02      28.75          3.5
  6 Rohaly, Daniel M    10 COTW                   28.35     x28.87        
  7 Davoli, Sebastian    9 COTW                   27.67     x29.02        
  8 Metzendorf, Kevin   11 COTW                   28.74     x29.92        
  9 Alley, Alexander S   9 COTW                   29.24     x30.89        
 10 Winnier, Matthew G  12 COTW                   29.32     x31.08        
 11 Lyon, James          9 COTW                   31.14     x31.11        
 12 Jefferis, William   10 COTW                   28.80     x31.44        
 13 Weaver, Mason H     09 Kingwood               31.42      31.69          2  
 14 Davidsen, Daniel    11 COTW                   30.30     x31.73        
 15 Doehring, Caleb J   09 Kingwood               32.52      31.79          1  
 16 El-Takach, Nick G   09 Kingwood               32.00      32.85        
 17 Gil, Nathan D        9 COTW                   31.46     x33.63        
 18 Stults, Brady L     10 Kingwood               33.63     x33.84        
 19 Cristal, Neil       10 COTW                   29.89     x34.75        
 20 Kristoff, Trevor D  09 Kingwood               45.27     x42.69        
 21 Byrd, Garrett C     09 Kingwood               44.44     x46.93        
 -- Wolf, Keenan J      10 COTW                   27.07         NS        
 -- Wagaman, Nathan     11 COTW                      NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berta, Amanda       11 COTW                 1:09.58      36.55          8  
  2 Lowery, Madison L    9 COTW                 1:06.93    1:08.85          6  
              34.27     1:08.85 (34.58)                                        
  3 Menon, Swetha J     10 COTW                 1:11.62    1:13.67          5  
              35.39     1:13.67 (38.28)                                        
  4 Parnham, Tristan W  10 Kingwood             1:17.35    1:16.44          4  
              37.11     1:16.44 (39.33)                                        
  5 Robinson, Rorie     10 COTW                 1:15.93    1:16.88          3  
              37.40     1:16.88 (39.48)                                        
  6 Studer, Regan A     09 Kingwood             1:17.41    1:19.99          2  
              39.53     1:19.99 (40.46)                                        
  7 Gupta, Bhavya       10 Kingwood             1:23.48    1:23.68          1  
              40.86     1:23.68 (42.82)                                        
  8 Solecki, Dominika   10 Kingwood             1:25.13    1:23.78        
              40.62     1:23.78 (43.16)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andrew     11 COTW                   59.56    1:00.40          8  
              29.04     1:00.40 (31.36)                                        
  2 Crews, Joseph D     10 COTW                   59.40    1:00.82          6  
              30.09     1:00.82 (30.73)                                        
  3 Alvarado, David      9 COTW                 1:13.95    1:13.95          5  
              36.60     1:13.95 (37.35)                                        
  4 Brown, Blake A      10 Kingwood             1:21.56    1:26.73          4  
              41.98     1:26.73 (44.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 8x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                   3:31.00    3:34.87         10  
     1) Durkee, Mary E W09              2) Peterson, Grayce E W10         
     3) Weaver, Mason H M09             4) Stults, Brady L M10            
              27.11       56.14 (29.03)     1:22.65 (26.51)     1:48.80 (26.15)
        2:17.67 (28.87)     2:46.19 (28.52)     3:11.79 (25.60)     3:34.87 (23.08)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                   NT    3:35.99          5  
     1) Crews, Joseph D M10             2) Stewart, Andrew M11            
     3) Metzendorf, Kevin M M11         4) Rohaly, Daniel M M10           
              27.28       52.47 (25.19)     1:18.09 (25.62)     1:43.50 (25.41)
        2:11.60 (28.10)     2:42.27 (30.67)     3:09.82 (27.55)     3:35.99 (26.17)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                   NT    3:39.13          3  
     1) Bonhomme, Keaton M12            2) Cantu, Andrea W10              
     3) Wolf, Keenan J M10              4) Davoli, Sebastian P M9         
              25.97       55.24 (29.27)     1:21.65 (26.41)     1:51.19 (29.54)
        2:16.74 (25.55)     2:45.33 (28.59)     3:13.06 (27.73)     3:39.13 (26.07)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                   NT   x3:49.08        
     1) Alvarado, David M9              2) Alley, Alexander S M9          
     3) Barton, Mary W11                4) Berta, Amanda W11              
              29.77       46.75 (16.98)                             1:57.88 ( )
        2:27.07 (29.19)     2:56.64 (29.57)     3:22.08 (25.44)     3:49.08 (27.00)
  5 The Woodlands High School  'D'                   NT   x3:50.34        
     1) Jefferis, William M10           2) Garrett, Rosemary W11          
     3) Macora, Mary W12                4) Martino, Henrique C M9         
              27.96       58.10 (30.14)     1:28.29 (30.19)     1:54.17 (25.88)
        2:23.05 (28.88)     2:52.83 (29.78)     3:22.85 (30.02)     3:50.34 (27.49)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                   4:01.00    3:53.63        
     1) Shanahan, Edie M W09            2) El-Takach, Nick G M09          
     3) Holliday, Heather N W10         4) Doehring, Caleb J M09          
              29.68       58.07 (28.39)     1:29.78 (31.71)     1:57.02 (27.24)
        2:27.46 (30.44)     2:57.09 (29.63)     3:23.01 (25.92)     3:53.63 (30.62)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                   4:11.00   x4:17.08        
     1) Laursen, Jacob B M10            2) LaFlamme, Ashlynn B W10        
     3) George, Isabelle A W09          4) Byrd, Garrett C M09            
              28.72     1:05.53 (36.81)     1:39.85 (34.32)     2:12.39 (32.54)
        2:41.87 (29.48)     3:13.31 (31.44)     3:47.28 (33.97)     4:17.08 (29.80)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                   4:21.00   x4:28.17        
     1) Trapp, Temple C W09             2) Solecki, Dominika V W10        
     3) Kristoff, Trevor D M09          4) Carruth, Aimee C W09           
              32.46     1:04.79 (32.33)     1:38.05 (33.26)     2:13.92 (35.87)
        2:47.20 (33.28)     3:22.43 (35.23)     3:53.85 (31.42)     4:28.17 (34.32)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. The Woodlands High School           197   2. Kingwood High School                 85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
  1. The Woodlands High School         170.5   2. Kingwood High School               97.5