Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2018 06:56 PM
          UIL Region III 5A & 6A Track Meet - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018           
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 602  Boys 3200 Meter Run 6A (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ryan Schoppe                  10 La Porte            9:24.71 
  2        Allen Gonzalez                11 Cy-Springs          9:32.94 
  3        Alphonso Tyler                10 Pearland            9:42.49 
  4        Cole Lindhorst                10 Katy Tompkins       9:44.68 
  5        Ricardo Banks                 12 Cy-Falls            9:45.07 
  6        ALEC ESPOSITO                 12 Cy-Woods            9:45.26 
  7        Camilo Meisel                 11 Hous Lamar          9:45.29 
  8        Alan Elbanna                  11 Cinco Ranch         9:46.06 
  9        Garrett McGregor              12 Friendswood         9:47.66 
 10        Kyle Stacks                   12 Pear Dawson         9:48.54 
 11        Alex Compa                    10 Houston Clea        9:49.20 
 12        Worthington Moore             12 Atascocita          9:51.75 
 13        Nick Majerus                  10 Kingwood            9:54.10 
 14        Justin Moore                  10 Kingwood            9:55.80 
 15        Daniel Figueroa               12 Katy Tompkins      10:02.61 
 16        Anthony Vasquez               12 Katy               10:05.74 
 
Event 604  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                  40.56 
     1) Thomas Pratt 12                 2) Lance Broome 11                
     3) Chris Williams 12               4) Jahquan Bloomfield 12          
  2  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                   41.05 
     1) Marco Jackson 12                2) Myles Kitt-Denton 10           
     3) Bobby Wooden 10                 4) Jacolby Shelton 12             
  3  Galena Park North Shore  'A'                           41.18 
     1) James Ware 10                   2) Dorian Hewitt 11               
     3) Brandon Frazier 10              4) Keeyon Stewart 11              
  4  Sheldon King  'A'                                      41.58 
     1) Quaylan Washington 11           2) alex Washington 12             
     3) Ulysses Bentley 11              4) Asjlin Washington 11           
  5  Katy  'A'                                              41.63 
     1) Jordan Patrick 10               2) Matt Heichel 10                
     3) Ke Shon Rowe 12                 4) Joshua Oglesby 12              
  6  Humble Summer Creek  'A'                               41.71 
     1) Chris Dickerson 10              2) Jude Domingue 12               
     3) Jamison Frazier 11              4) William Roberson 12            
  7  League City Clear Springs  'A'                         41.71 
     1) Christian Waller 12             2) Devin Johnson 12               
     3) Kirk Collins 10                 4) Peyton Sawyer 12               
  8  Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                             41.85 
     1) Jared Cyprian 12                2) Job Trahan 10                  
     3) Leonard Saizan 10               4) Matthew Boling 11              
  9  Katy Tompkins  'A'                                     41.86 
     1) Reece Lartigue 12               2) Daniel Ellis 12                
     3) Jose Hernandez 10               4) Dubem Nwachkwu 12              
 10  Alief Elsik  'A'                                       41.92 
     1) Joshua Imagbe 12                2) JeVaughn Stanley 10            
     3) Amos Coleman 12                 4) James Wadsworth 12             
 11  Humble Atascocita  'A'                                 42.10 
     1) Chris Valsin 12                 2) Jathan Belaire 11              
     3) Travian Blaylock 12             4) Marcus Davis 11                
 12  Pearland  'A'                                          42.24 
     1) Jaelin Benefeld 11              2) Julian Jaime 11                
     3) Malcolm Linton 11               4) Cheo Mwandani 11               
 13  Cypress Ranch  'A'                                     42.41 
     1) Jamaric Hill 12                 2) Cameron Crowe 11               
     3) Kaylon Horton 12                4) Robert Griffin 09              
 14  Cypress Falls  'A'                                     42.56 
     1) Jalen Smith 11                  2) Aaron Durham 11                
     3) Deontae Parker 11               4) Devon Hayward 11               
 15  Houston Heights  'A'                                   43.44 
     1) Xavion Solomon 11               2) Curtis Melrose 12              
     3) Norre Citizen 12                4) E'Munn Parker 11               
 
Event 606  Boys 800 Meter Run 6A (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Christian Gilmore             12 Atascocita          1:55.07 
  2        Travis Jacobs                 12 Summer Creek        1:55.60 
  3        Myriq Freeman                 12 Cy-Creek            1:55.64 
  4        Cameron Hudson                12 Langham Creek       1:56.36 
  5        Solomon Brent                 12 Summer Creek        1:56.43 
  6        Charlie Dunn                  11 Houston Clea        1:56.50 
  7        Brandon Lantau                12 Friendswood         1:57.81 
  8        Jonathan Cedillo              12 Pear Dawson         1:58.54 
  9        Cameron Scott                 12 Houston Clea        1:58.90 
 10        Adam Jimenez                  10 Strake Jesuit       1:59.70 
 11        Byron Daniels                 12 FB Ridge Pt         2:00.15 
 12        Philip Roxas                  12 Bmt West Brook      2:02.29 
 
Event 608  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Jacob Mangum-Farrar           12 FB Kempner            14.19 
  2        Ahmad Young                   12 Langham Creek         14.29 
  3        Keegan Crawford               12 Atascocita            14.44 
  4        Decoven Young                 12 Brazoswood            14.44 
  5        Kirk Collins                  10 Clear Springs         14.48 
  6        Patrick Bedford               12 Summer Creek          14.60 
  7        Caleb Cavanaugh               11 Strake Jesuit         14.61 
  8        Darrell Edwards               12 Kingwood              14.81 
  9        Sheilden Orelien              12 Hous Lamar            14.82 
 10        Nicholas Glenn                12 Atascocita            14.83 
 11        Monray Van Der Walt           10 Katy Tompkins         14.85 
 12        Cogan Derouselle              10 Cy-Creek              14.96 
 13        Caleb Rogers                  12 Cy-Ranch              15.07 
 14        Theo Williams                 12 Dickinson             15.08 
 15        Brandon Lewis                 10 Dickinson             15.40 
 
Event 610  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Jacolby Shelton               12 Pear Dawson           10.45 
  2        Joshua Oglesby                12 Katy                  10.49 
  3        Lateef Birks                  12 George Ranch          10.50 
  4        Chris Williams                12 Seven Lakes           10.67 
  5        Eddie Sumler                  12 Cy-Fair               10.70 
  6        Steven Jones                  12 Bmt West Brook        10.70 
  7        Rashad Boyd                   12 Alief Hastings        10.70 
  8        Dorian Hewitt                 11 North Shore           10.72 
  9        Devin Johnson                 12 Clear Springs         10.77 
 10        Warrick Nixon                 12 Ft Bend Travis        10.82 
 11        Ashton O'Conner               11 Hous Lamar            10.86 
 12        Matt Heichel                  10 Katy                  10.90 
 13        Jacob Thomas                  12 Cy-Falls              10.96 
 14        William Roberson              12 Summer Creek          11.11 
 15        James Ware                    10 North Shore           11.19 
 
Event 612  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Alief Taylor  'A'                                    1:25.35 
     1) Eric Prier 11                   2) Shea Whiting 11                
     3) Joseph Ogunbanjo 12             4) Richard Ogunleye 12            
  2  Katy Seven Lakes  'A'                                1:25.53 
     1) Lance Broome 11                 2) Thomas Pratt 12                
     3) Chris Williams 12               4) Jahquan Bloomfield 12          
  3  Galena Park North Shore  'A'                         1:26.71 
     1) James Ware 10                   2) Dorian Hewitt 11               
     3) Que'len Brown 12                4) Brandon Frazier 10             
  4  Cypress Falls  'A'                                   1:26.84 
     1) Everitt Tippins 10              2) Devon Hayward 11               
     3) Jacob Thomas 12                 4) Aaron Durham 11                
  5  Cypress Ranch  'A'                                   1:27.14 
     1) Robert Griffin 09               2) Jailon Santee 11               
     3) Kaylon Horton 12                4) Cameron Crowe 11               
  6  Alief Elsik  'A'                                     1:27.27 
     1) Joshua Imagbe 12                2) Amos Coleman 12                
     3) James Wadsworth 12              4) JeVaughn Stanley 10            
  7  Alief Hastings  'A'                                  1:27.33 
     1) Tyran Olotu 12                  2) Victor Imo 11                  
     3) Ja corey Benjamin 11            4) Rashad Boyd 12                 
  8  Katy Morton Ranch  'A'                               1:27.64 
     1) Tyrus Chevalier 12              2) Deonte' Bradford 12            
     3) Telron Bradford 10              4) Trevion Thompson-Woodfork 12   
  9  Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                           1:28.06 
     1) Nasser Sharrieff 12             2) Leonard Saizan 10              
     3) Jared Cyprian 12                4) Job Trahan 10                  
 10  Humble Atascocita  'A'                               1:28.12 
     1) Chris Valsin 12                 2) Daryion Taylor 12              
     3) Travian Blaylock 12             4) Jathan Belaire 11              
 11  Pearland  'A'                                        1:28.26 
     1) Jaelin Benefeld 11              2) Cheo Mwandani 11               
     3) Julian Jaime 11                 4) Rashaad Hammond 10             
 12  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                             1:28.35 
     1) Kobie Campbell 10               2) Charles Versea 11              
     3) Baylor Provost 12               4) Isaiah Essissima 11            
 13  Cypress Woods  'A'                                   1:28.74 
     1) DERRICK BROOKS 12               2) CALEB FRANK 12                 
     3) JORDAN SEYKORA 11               4) ETHAN THOMAS 11                
 14  Beaumont West Brook  'A'                             1:28.78 
     1) James Jones 12                  2) Steven Jones 12                
     3) Deonte Simpson 11               4) Darrell Hawkins 11             
 15  Houston Heights  'A'                                 1:31.94 
     1) Xavion Solomon 11               2) Curtis Melrose 12              
     3) DeGiovonni Williams 11          4) E'Munn Parker 11               
 
Event 614  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Matthew Boling                11 Strake Jesuit         46.83 
  2        Lavone Brown                  12 Alief Taylor          47.54 
  3        Moyo Oyebamiji                11 Cinco Ranch           47.70 
  4        Devin Williams                12 Alief Taylor          47.92 
  5        Frederick Lewis               12 Pear Dawson           47.96 
  6        Dubem Nwachkwu                12 Katy Tompkins         48.01 
  7        SEBASTIAN COOPER              11 Cy-Woods              48.39 
  8        Byron Daniels                 12 FB Ridge Pt           48.42 
  9        Rayveon Shelton               11 North Shore           49.10 
 10        Myriq Freeman                 12 Cy-Creek              49.26 
 11        Avery Veiseh                  11 George Ranch          49.38 
 12        Donovan Josey                 11 Kingwood              49.53 
 13        Bennie Clark                  11 Hous Westside         49.91 
 14        Muzuri Mattar                 12 Cy-Springs            49.93 
 15        Elijah Bean                   09 Summer Creek          50.67 
 
Event 616  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6A (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Kirk Collins                  10 Clear Springs         37.46 
  2        Caleb Cavanaugh               11 Strake Jesuit         37.67 
  3        Garrett Carswell              11 Kingwood              37.67 
  4        Decoven Young                 12 Brazoswood            37.97 
  5        Darrell Edwards               12 Kingwood              37.98 
  6        Justin Surovik                11 George Ranch          38.88 
  7        Theo Williams                 12 Dickinson             39.04 
  8        Clayton Keys                  10 Katy Tompkins         39.19 
  9        Darek Hackett                 10 FB Ridge Pt           39.27 
 10        Ahmad Young                   12 Langham Creek         39.49 
 11        Caleb Rogers                  12 Cy-Ranch              39.52 
 12        Caleb Hale                    12 Atascocita            39.63 
 13        Keegan Crawford               12 Atascocita            39.68 
 
Event 618  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Rashad Boyd                   12 Alief Hastings        21.19 
  2        Jacolby Shelton               12 Pear Dawson           21.23 
  3        Eddie Sumler                  12 Cy-Fair               21.29 
  4        Zachary Martin                12 Ft Bend Travis        21.56 
  5        Ashton O'Conner               11 Hous Lamar            21.57 
  6        Cameron Crowe                 11 Cy-Ranch              21.62 
  7        Steven Jones                  12 Bmt West Brook        21.67 
  8        Jacob Thomas                  12 Cy-Falls              21.84 
  9        Jamison Frazier               11 Summer Creek          21.88 
 10        Devin Johnson                 12 Clear Springs         21.95 
 11        Noah Powell                   12 Alvin                 21.96 
 12        Warrick Nixon                 12 Ft Bend Travis        22.08 
 13        Que'len Brown                 12 North Shore           22.16 
 14        Jude Domingue                 12 Summer Creek          22.31 
 15        Thomas Pratt                  12 Seven Lakes           22.44 
 
Event 620  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6A (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Trent Nolen                   11 Kingwood            4:19.75 
  2        Cole Lindhorst                10 Katy Tompkins       4:19.85 
  3        Carter Storm                  11 Kingwood            4:20.03 
  4        Ryan Schoppe                  10 La Porte            4:20.12 
  5        Worthington Moore             12 Atascocita          4:24.00 
  6        Hunter Hensey                 11 Hous Lamar          4:26.17 
  7        Kyle Stacks                   12 Pear Dawson         4:27.08 
  8        Alphonso Tyler                10 Pearland            4:27.09 
  9        Camilo Meisel                 11 Hous Lamar          4:28.34 
 10        ALEC ESPOSITO                 12 Cy-Woods            4:29.18 
 11        William Botard                11 Strake Jesuit       4:30.25 
 12        Anthony Vasquez               12 Katy                4:31.19 
 13        Leo Perez                     10 Brazoswood          4:34.14 
 14        Garrett McGregor              12 Friendswood         4:36.18 
 
Event 622  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6A (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                           3:15.13 
     1) Jared Cyprian 12                2) Matthew Boling 11              
     3) Job Trahan 10                   4) Caleb Cavanaugh 11             
  2  Humble Kingwood  'A'                                 3:16.07 
     1) Garrett Carswell 11             2) Donovan Josey 11               
     3) Braden Loiodice 12              4) Darrell Edwards 12             
  3  Katy Morton Ranch  'A'                               3:16.18 
     1) Deonte' Bradford 12             2) Trevion Thompson-Woodfork 12   
     3) Tyrus Chevalier 12              4) Telron Bradford 10             
  4  Pearland Dawson  'A'                                 3:16.35 
     1) Marco Jackson 12                2) Frederick Lewis 12             
     3) Caleb Eaton 11                  4) Jonathan Cedillo 12            
  5  Humble Atascocita  'A'                               3:16.68 
     1) Sir Hubbard 10                  2) Jathan Belaire 11              
     3) Daryion Taylor 12               4) Christian Gilmore 12           
  6  Alief Taylor  'A'                                    3:17.65 
     1) Lavone Brown 12                 2) Shea Whiting 11                
     3) Eric Prier 11                   4) Devin Williams 12              
  7  Cypress Woods  'A'                                   3:18.56 
     1) DERRICK BROOKS 12               2) JORDAN SEYKORA 11              
     3) ALEC HERNANDEZ 12               4) SEBASTIAN COOPER 11            
  8  Alief Hastings  'A'                                  3:18.66 
     1) Tyran Olotu 12                  2) Donald Watts 12                
     3) Victor Imo 11                   4) Alex Adeojo 12                 
  9  Humble Summer Creek  'A'                             3:18.72 
     1) Elijah Bean 09                  2) Travis Jacobs 12               
     3) Solomon Brent 12                4) DJ Cobb 12                     
 10  Katy Tompkins  'A'                                   3:19.58 
     1) Jose Hernandez 10               2) Paul Harris 11                 
     3) Clayton Keys 10                 4) Dubem Nwachkwu 12              
 11  Galena Park North Shore  'A'                         3:20.55 
     1) Rayveon Shelton 11              2) Mathew Munoz 09                
     3) Treveon Williams 11             4) Nicholas Wingate 09            
 12  League City Clear Falls  'A'                         3:22.02 
     1) Marquis Wade 11                 2) Dante Proctor 11               
     3) Jude Ballew 10                  4) Ty Mosley 12                   
 13  Fort Bend Hightower  'A'                             3:23.13 
     1) Tyran Campbell 11               2) Audraleous Henderson 11        
     3) Derius Knowles 11               4) Taylor Chaney 10               
 14  Houston Westside  'A'                                3:23.39 
     1) Bennie Clark 11                 2) Tomas Esquivel 12              
     3) nick emere 10                   4) Michael Jordan 12              
 15  Cypress Falls  'A'                                   3:23.42 
     1) Thomas Reagor 12                2) Everitt Tippins 10             
     3) Aaron Durham 11                 4) Devon Hayward 11               
 16  Bastrop Cedar Creek  'A'                             3:24.63 
     1) #1 Damian Perez 9               2) #2 Manuel Gonzalez 12          
     3) #7 Leo Sanchez 12               4) #3 Cordney Black 12            
 17  Houston Lamar  'A'                                   3:24.78 
     1) Ethan Gilmore 11                2) Zane Knipe 11                  
     3) Kobe Hayes 10                   4) Ashton O'Conner 11             
 
Event 624  Boys Discus Throw 6A (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Otito Ogbonnia                12 Katy Taylor          176-03 
  2        Robert Slaybaugh              12 FB Elkins            173-02 
  3        Michael Matus                 12 Katy                 171-02 
  4        Bryce Foster                  09 Katy Taylor          156-06 
  5        Michael Bogues                10 Pear Dawson          156-05 
  6        Myles Randall                 12 Summer Creek         156-04 
  7        Tyler Worrell                 12 Cinco Ranch          155-10 
  8        William Broadus               12 Clear Falls          154-06 
  9        Chris Mathes                  10 Kingwood             154-02 
 10        Derek Parker                  11 Cy-Fair              153-03 
 11        Dias Redmond                  11 Cy-Ranch             149-06 
 12        Angel Robles                  11 Summer Creek         147-08 
 13        Jack Nance                    11 Houston Clea         146-02 
 14        Kevin Campbell                12 Atascocita           145-04 
 15        Jaret Porterfield             11 Pearland             145-02 
 16        Trent Thompson                12 Cy-Falls             142-00 
 17        Andy Rigas                    10 Cy-Fair              126-07 
 18        Keyshawn Jones                12 FB Elkins            119-09 
 
Event 626  Boys High Jump 6A (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Hermes                11 Friendswood         6-06.00 
  2        Caleb Cavanaugh               11 Strake Jesuit       6-06.00 
  3        Tory Wilson                   10 Mayde Creek         6-06.00 
  4        Keenan Gooden                 12 La Porte            6-04.00 
  5        Steven Gruss                  12 Cy-Creek            6-04.00 
  6        Braden Loiodice               12 Kingwood            6-04.00 
  7        Donta Smith                   12 Clear Creek         6-04.00 
  8        Eliseo Lewis                  12 Alief Elsik         6-04.00 
  9        Rayveon Shelton               11 North Shore         6-02.00 
 10        Mason Corbin                  12 Katy Tompkins       6-02.00 
 11        Joshua Nash                   12 Channelview         6-02.00 
 12        Riley Foreman                 10 Langham Creek       6-02.00 
 13        James Koenig                  11 Ft Bend Travis      6-00.00 
 14        Rashaad Hammond               10 Pearland            6-00.00 
 15        Adrian Caldwell               10 Cy-Fair             5-10.00 
 16        Coy Darby                     11 Langham Creek       5-08.00 
 
Event 628  Boys Long Jump 6A (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Thomas Davis                  12 North Shore        23-09.50 
  2        Matthew Boling                11 Strake Jesuit      23-05.75 
  3        Ralph Davis                   12 North Shore        22-11.25 
  4        Chris Welch                   12 Dickinson          22-08.00 
  5        Jathan Belaire                11 Atascocita         22-07.50 
  6        DeGiovonni Williams           11 Hous Heights       22-06.00 
  7        Brandon Frazier               10 North Shore        22-05.25 
  8        Dorian Stanton                12 Brazoswood         22-04.50 
  9        Clayton Keys                  10 Katy Tompkins      22-02.25 
 10        David Joseph                  11 Ft Bend Austin     21-11.00 
 11        Patrick Ballard               12 FB Elkins          21-03.75 
 12        Golden Eke                    12 Langham Creek      21-03.00 
 
Event 630  Boys Pole Vault 6A (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jacob Adair                   12 George Ranch       15-07.00 
  2        Thomas Pratt                  12 Seven Lakes        15-00.00 
  3        Cole Burgess                  12 Pearland           15-00.00 
  4        Bryan VanUden                 11 Kingwood           14-06.00 
  5        Joe Stockdale                 10 Clear Springs      14-00.00 
  6        BRAEDEN MADDOX                11 Cy-Woods           14-00.00 
  7        Gabriel Dagley                11 Katy Tompkins      14-00.00 
  8        Levi Duron                    11 South Houston      13-06.00 
  9        Hayden Barrios                10 Katy               13-06.00 
 10        Brandon DeLaFuente            12 Friendswood        13-06.00 
 11        RYAN GILCREASE                12 Cy-Woods           13-06.00 
 12        Mason Schrade                 11 Summer Creek       13-06.00 
 13        Matthew Richardson            11 Langham Creek      13-06.00 
 14        Bruno Rodriguez               11 Strake Jesuit      13-00.00 
 15        Dillen Griffen                12 North Shore        13-00.00 
 
Event 632  Boys Shot Put 6A (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Otito Ogbonnia                12 Katy Taylor        64-06.00 
  2        Michael Matus                 12 Katy               58-02.00 
  3        Bryce Foster                  09 Katy Taylor        55-10.00 
  4        Kyle Stulce                   11 Seven Lakes        55-07.00 
  5        Angel Robles                  11 Summer Creek       55-00.50 
  6        William Broadus               12 Clear Falls        55-00.00 
  7        Bernard Childs                12 Channelview        53-07.75 
  8        Chad Lindbergh                10 Clear Creek        53-06.50 
  9        Kendall Dearth                12 Atascocita         53-06.00 
 10        Trent Thompson                12 Cy-Falls           52-06.00 
 11        Kendall Major                 12 Bmt West Brook     51-04.00 
 12        Robert Slaybaugh              12 FB Elkins          51-01.00 
 13        Derek Parker                  11 Cy-Fair            49-04.00 
 14        MAX SWEET                     12 Cy-Woods           48-09.25 
 15        Jovanni Nzekwue               11 Alief Taylor       47-08.75 
 16        Dylan Thompson                11 Clear Falls        47-04.00 
 
Event 634  Boys Triple Jump 6A (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Chris Welch                   12 Dickinson          48-04.00 
  2        Javontae Hopkins              11 Ft Bend Travis     48-02.50 
  3        Travian Blaylock              12 Atascocita         48-01.00 
  4        Austin Ogunmakin              12 Alief Hastings     45-07.00 
  5        Tommy Williams                12 Baytown Sterling   45-03.50 
  6        Blake Harris                  10 Strake Jesuit      45-02.75 
  7        Trace Johnson                 12 Pearland           45-02.50 
  8        Rayveon Shelton               11 North Shore        44-10.00 
  9        Caleb Malbrough               10 Pearland           44-09.50 
 10        Clayton Keys                  10 Katy Tompkins      44-07.50 
 11        Noah Arnold                   11 North Shore        44-05.50 
 12        Golden Eke                    12 Langham Creek      42-10.00 
 13        Bryce Vilaysane               11 Cy-Creek           42-00.50 
 14        Josh Ricks                    12 Cy-Creek           40-11.00