Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2018 06:55 PM
          UIL Region III 5A & 6A Track Meet - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018           
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 502  Boys 3200 Meter Run 5A (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cash Kunkel                   12 Brenham             9:37.31 
  2        Evan del Rio                  12 Huntsville          9:39.92 
  3        Kelly carmichael              10 Galveston Ball      9:54.94 
  4        Levi Alexander                12 CS A&M Consol      10:03.10 
  5        Joseph Benn                   10 College Station    10:06.14 
  6        Spencer Otero                 12 Whitehouse         10:10.04 
  7        Eddie Gomez                   12 Barbers Hill       10:13.27 
  8        Colton Stunkard               10 Texas City         10:13.73 
  9        Garrett Fowler                12 Kingwood Park      10:16.65 
 10        Joseph Gardner                12 Kingwood Park      10:20.80 
 11        Sid Jayaraman                 10 College Station    10:26.09 
 12        Jeffery Garrison              12 Manvel             10:37.19 
 
Event 504  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5A (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Port Arthur Memorial  'A'                              40.40 
     1) Ja'Vantae Hopkins 11            2) Ireon Brown 10                 
     3) Elijah Hines 12                 4) Gregory Laday 12               
  2  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                                40.99 
     1) Bryson Stubblefield 10          2) Devon Achane 10                
     3) Korey King 11                   4) Sylvester Labome 10            
  3  Humble  'A'                                            41.15 
     1) Jarvis Miles 11                 2) Jaden Johnson 11               
     3) Ian Gilmore 10                  4) Jordan Booker 12               
  4  Corsicana  'A'                                         42.00 
     1) Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks 12       2) Canon Moore 11                 
     3) Brandon Osborne 12              4) Derrion Nathan 12              
  5  Shadow Creek  'A'                                      42.09 
     1) Kelechi Iroegbu 12              2) Axel Cruz 11                   
     3) Ketrick Burkhalter 11           4) Chanceller Byers 10            
  6  Manvel  'A'                                            42.13 
     1) CeCori Tolds 12                 2) Davyon Henderson 09            
     3) Colby Washington 12             4) Deneric Prince 12              
  7  Tomball Memorial  'A'                                  42.14 
     1) Bryce Perkins 12                2) Jordan Johnson 12              
     3) Jared Fremin 12                 4) Mason Melancon 12              
  8  Fort Bend Willowridge  'A'                             42.37 
     1) Douglas Nixon 12                2) Jeremiah Johnson 12            
     3) Joe Johnson 12                  4) Elijah Boykins 12              
  9  Nederland  'A'                                         42.44 
     1) Josh Mazyck 09                  2) Logan Nguyen 10                
     3) Kevon Latulas 12                4) Quin Stafford 11               
 10  Humble Kingwood Park  'A'                              42.53 
     1) Isaiah Lewis 12                 2) Xavier Wilson 12               
     3) Kai Byrd 10                     4) Des'mond Benjamin 10           
 11  Huntsville  'A'                                        42.69 
     1) Jayden Baker 10                 2) Jaylon Griffin 11              
     3) Jackie Wilson 12                4) Dedric O'Bryant 12             
 12  Bastrop  'A'                                           42.99 
     1) Jhe'Quay Chretin 11             2) Cole Tidwell 10                
     3) Hanan Jones 10                  4) Brett Rice 09                  
 13  Temple  'A'                                            43.03 
     1) Monto President 11              2) xavier johnson 12              
     3) Dadrien Thomas McCreaney 10     4) Tre Hawkins 12                 
 14  Leander Rouse  'A'                                     43.09 
     1) Brylan Bailey 11                2) Conner Shields 11              
     3) Ethan Moore 11                  4) Taye Biel 12                   
 15  Ennis  'A'                                             43.09 
     1) DeAnthony Lane 11               2) Tycen Thompson 12              
     3) Dikeevian Grimes 12             4) Kevion Gabriel 12              
 16  College Station A&M Consol.  'A'                       43.19 
     1) Jamarquis Stewart 10            2) Sam Presnal 11                 
     3) Jordan Woodard 12               4) Ladeitrick Franklin 12         
 
Event 506  Boys 800 Meter Run 5A (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        CAMERON HOUSTON               11 Hous Westbury       1:57.11 
  2        Jor'Tavion Carmack            10 Shadow Creek        1:58.67 
  3        Tyvonne Allen                 12 PA Memorial         1:58.87 
  4        Adam Mason                    09 Manvel              1:59.21 
  5        Phillip Green                 10 Humble              1:59.24 
  6        Clayton Stuart                12 CS A&M Consol       1:59.43 
  7        Taylor Chaney                 10 FB Hightower        1:59.78 
  8        Deonte' Bradford              12 Morton Ranch        1:59.84 
  9        Lamont Freeman Jr.            10 PA Memorial         2:00.40 
 10        Danny Madrid                  12 Leander Rouse       2:00.60 
 11        Marquell Williams             12 Huntsville          2:00.80 
 12        Jacob Garrison                11 Splendora           2:00.84 
 13        Tad Nackos                    12 Whitehouse          2:00.95 
 14        Jerald Thompson               11 Shadow Creek        2:01.24 
 15        Jesse Chuey Hernandez         10 Temple              2:02.10 
 16        Ben Morris-Woods              11 CS A&M Consol       2:02.78 
 17        Frazier Wilson                10 FB Elkins           2:06.65 
 
Event 508  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5A (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Dominick Houston-Shepard      11 FB Marshall           13.97 
  2        Garrett Gibson                12 Barbers Hill          14.02 
  3        Ryan Stapp                    11 College Station       14.21 
  4        Ja'Vantae Hopkins             11 PA Memorial           14.32 
  5        Dalton Holland                11 Barbers Hill          14.57 
  6        Donald Walton                 12 Gtwn East View        14.79 
  7        Ja'Qualon Scott               10 FB Hightower          14.81 
  8        Gunnar Coley                  11 Temple                14.87 
  9        Kayin Mitchell                12 Barbers Hill          14.93 
 10        Tre Guerra                    12 Manvel                14.96 
 11        Stanley Anderson              12 Corsicana             15.17 
 12        Nathan Hantla                 11 Magnolia              15.23 
 13        River Tomlinson               11 Whitehouse            15.26 
 14        David Schneider               11 Huntsville            15.38 
 15        Cameron George                10 FB Elkins             15.47 
 16        Daijuan Johnson               12 Willowridge           15.69 
 
Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5A (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks        12 Corsicana             10.49 
  2        Mason Melancon                12 Tomball Memorial      10.63 
  3        Craig Williams                12 Crosby                10.64 
  4        Taye Biel                     12 Leander Rouse         10.68 
  5        Crumpton Crumpton             11 Lindale               10.72 
  6        Bryson Stubblefield           10 FB Marshall           10.74 
  7        Marquez Perez                 12 College Station       10.75 
  8        Malik Hornsby                 10 H Austin              10.78 
  9        Elijah Hines                  12 PA Memorial           10.79 
 10        Jackie Wilson                 12 Huntsville            10.84 
 11        Hanan Jones                   10 Bastrop               10.85 
 12        Christian Richardson          10 Bryan                 10.87 
 13        Jordan Collins                11 Texas City            10.92 
 14        CAALEB CLAY                   11 Crosby                10.94 
 15        Keshawn Morris                11 Beaumont Ozen         11.07 
 16        Jacoby Groves                 11 Hous Madison          11.14 
 
Event 512  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5A (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Port Arthur Memorial  'A'                            1:25.39 
     1) Ireon Brown 10                  2) Micheal Odoms 11               
     3) Gregory Laday 12                4) Elijah Hines 12                
  2  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                              1:25.55 
     1) Dalevon Campbell 11             2) Korey King 11                  
     3) Henry Thomas 12                 4) Devon Achane 10                
  3  Crosby  'A'                                          1:25.99 
     1) CEDRIC PATTERSON 12             2) MARCUS JNOFFIN 10              
     3) MARQUIS DOUCETTE 11             4) Craig Williams 12              
  4  Humble  'A'                                          1:26.95 
     1) Jarvis Miles 11                 2) Zaveri Harris 10               
     3) Jaden Johnson 11                4) Jordan Booker 12               
  5  Sheldon King  'A'                                    1:27.97 
     1) Josiah Ruano 09                 2) Ulysses Bentley 11             
     3) Asjlin Washington 11            4) alex Washington 12             
  6  Shadow Creek  'A'                                    1:27.97 
     1) Isaiah Harper 09                2) Axel Cruz 11                   
     3) Carlton Guidry 09               4) Chanceller Byers 10            
  7  Manvel  'A'                                          1:28.37 
     1) CeCori Tolds 12                 2) Davyon Henderson 09            
     3) Xavier Carter 10                4) Deneric Prince 12              
  8  Fort Bend Willowridge  'A'                           1:28.45 
     1) JHamarkus Harris 11             2) Douglas Nixon 12               
     3) Jeremiah Johnson 12             4) Elijah Boykins 12              
  9  Huntsville  'A'                                      1:29.13 
     1) Jayden Baker 10                 2) Dedric O'Bryant 12             
     3) Jaylon Griffin 11               4) Jackie Wilson 12               
 10  Tomball Memorial  'A'                                1:29.32 
     1) Christian Cross 12              2) Jared Fremin 12                
     3) Bryce Perkins 12                4) Jordan Johnson 12              
 11  Nederland  'A'                                       1:29.41 
     1) Josh Mazyck 09                  2) Logan Nguyen 10                
     3) Kevon Latulas 12                4) Quin Stafford 11               
 12  Georgetown East View  'A'                            1:29.69 
     1) Jake Brown 12                   2) Devhaun Little 11              
     3) Zion Hester 11                  4) Deziah Little 10               
 13  College Station A&M Consol.  'A'                     1:29.70 
     1) Jamarquis Stewart 10            2) Sam Presnal 11                 
     3) Jacob Hrncir 11                 4) Ladeitrick Franklin 12         
 14  Waco  'A'                                            1:29.84 
     1) Tiler Wiley 11                  2) Nykebian McCoy 10              
     3) Kyle Ross 12                    4) Tyriek Webb 12                 
 15  Leander Rouse  'A'                                   1:30.19 
     1) Brylan Bailey 11                2) Ugo Osemene 10                 
     3) Conner Shields 11               4) Ethan Moore 11                 
 16  Whitehouse  'A'                                      1:30.70 
     1) Javier Neal 12                  2) Cole Strother 11               
     3) Chaez Spurlock 11               4) Carter Adams 10                
 17  College Station  'A'                                 1:31.39 
     1) Grant Fairchild 11              2) Dada Anderson 12               
     3) Harrison Wellmann 12            4) Malik Clarke 11                
 
Event 514  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        xavier johnson                12 Temple                48.69 
  2        Ian Gilmore                   10 Humble                48.80 
  3        DJ Jones                      12 Corsicana             49.21 
  4        Desire Akpoli                 12 Hous Sterling         49.43 
  5        Jaelin Campbell               12 College Station       49.48 
  6        Darren Battle                 11 Magnolia              49.49 
  7        Jevon O'Bryant                11 FB Elkins             49.54 
  8        Jor'Tavion Carmack            10 Shadow Creek          49.55 
  9        Jessie Davis                  11 Beaumont Ozen         50.13 
 10        Braylin Nunn                  12 Caney Creek           50.35 
 11        Julian Russell                12 FB Marshall           50.36 
 12        Marquell Williams             12 Huntsville            50.75 
 13        Morgan Frederick              12 Barbers Hill          50.76 
 14        Michael Evans                 12 Gtwn East View        51.11 
 15        Preston Windham               12 College Station       51.36 
 
Event 516  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5A (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Dalton Holland                11 Barbers Hill          37.85 
  2        Dominick Houston-Shepard      11 FB Marshall           37.91 
  3        Garrett Gibson                12 Barbers Hill          38.00 
  4        Isaac Rodriguez               12 Waco                  39.18 
  5        Carlos Silvestre              12 Baytown Lee           39.37 
  6        Avery Cerullo                 12 Magnolia West         39.38 
  7        Cameran Edwards               12 Morton Ranch          39.50 
  8        Harrison Seals                11 Bmt Central           39.67 
  9        Matthias Petterway            11 FB Marshall           39.93 
 10        Cameron Wilmington            10 FB Elkins             39.95 
 11        Brandon Peterson              12 Tomball               40.46 
 12        Taran Holmes                  12 Temple                41.08 
 13        River Tomlinson               11 Whitehouse            41.11 
 14        Trey Thomas                   09 Hous Sterling         41.18 
 15        Caleb Moran                   12 Whitehouse            41.18 
 16        DAYLON REDDIC                 11 Hous Westbury         41.44 
 
Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5A (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Ireon Brown                   10 PA Memorial           20.61 
  2        Jordan Booker                 12 Humble                20.70 
  3        CEDRIC PATTERSON              12 Crosby                21.32 
  4        Derrion Nathan                12 Corsicana             21.40 
  5        Trevion Thompson-Woodfork     12 Morton Ranch          21.49 
  6        Mason Melancon                12 Tomball Memorial      21.77 
  7        Sam Presnal                   11 CS A&M Consol         21.86 
  8        Taye Biel                     12 Leander Rouse         21.88 
  9        Jarvis Miles                  11 Humble                21.94 
 10        Jordan Collins                11 Texas City            22.02 
 11        Brandon Osborne               12 Corsicana             22.13 
 12        Geo Howard                    12 FB Marshall           22.16 
 13        Canon Moore                   11 Corsicana             22.20 
 14        Elijah Boykins                12 Willowridge           22.21 
 15        Jaquel Hamm                   12 Hous Madison          22.28 
 16        Darren Battle                 11 Magnolia              22.35 
 17        Carrington Mitchell           11 Hutto                 22.37 
 
Event 520  Boys 1600 Meter Run 5A (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cash Kunkel                   12 Brenham             4:23.45 
  2        Evan del Rio                  12 Huntsville          4:24.62 
  3        Kelly carmichael              10 Galveston Ball      4:30.00 
  4        Luke Henderson                12 CS A&M Consol       4:35.21 
  5        Sid Jayaraman                 10 College Station     4:38.13 
  6        Joseph Gardner                12 Kingwood Park       4:38.64 
  7        Garrett Fowler                12 Kingwood Park       4:40.25 
  8        Matthew McGinnis              11 College Station     4:40.40 
  9        Colton Stunkard               10 Texas City          4:40.94 
 10        Spencer Otero                 12 Whitehouse          4:41.46 
 11        Eddie Gomez                   12 Barbers Hill        4:42.14 
 12        Jeffery Garrison              12 Manvel              4:49.25 
 
Event 522  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5A (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Port Arthur Memorial  'A'                            3:14.95 
     1) Tyvonne Allen 12                2) Ja'Vantae Hopkins 11           
     3) Lamont Freeman Jr. 10           4) Gregory Laday 12               
  2  Fort Bend Marshall  'A'                              3:18.74 
     1) Devon Achane 10                 2) Dominick Houston-Shepard 11    
     3) Korey King 11                   4) Henry Thomas 12                
  3  Beaumont Central  'A'                                3:20.85 
     1) Nathan Powell 12                2) Cameron Foston 12              
     3) Dailin Gants 12                 4) Robert Thebideaux 11           
  4  College Station  'A'                                 3:21.40 
     1) Harrison Wellmann 12            2) Malik Clarke 11                
     3) Preston Windham 12              4) Jaelin Campbell 12             
  5  Temple  'A'                                          3:22.91 
     1) Quentin Johnston 10             2) Tre Hawkins 12                 
     3) Bobby Johnson 11                4) xavier johnson 12              
  6  Manvel  'A'                                          3:23.14 
     1) Xavier Carter 10                2) Davyon Henderson 09            
     3) Adam Mason 09                   4) John Robinson 11               
  7  Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill  'A'                       3:23.45 
     1) Dalton Holland 11               2) Garrett Gibson 12              
     3) Canden Grogan 09                4) Morgan Frederick 12            
  8  Baytown Lee  'A'                                     3:23.68 
     1) Nicholas Lopez 12               2) Maleek Hodge 11                
     3) Raylon Johnson 11               4) Carlos Silvestre 12            
  9  Hutto  'A'                                           3:24.17 
     1) Trey Pinelli 10                 2) Caden Dykowski 12              
     3) Mekhi Kimble 10                 4) Carrington Mitchell 11         
 10  Bastrop  'A'                                         3:24.68 
     1) Alexander Rice 12               2) Hanan Jones 10                 
     3) Brett Rice 09                   4) Bailey Chapin 12               
 11  Fort Bend Elkins  'A'                                3:25.43 
     1) Cameron Wilmington 10           2) Jevon O'Bryant 11              
     3) Frazier Wilson 10               4) Chris Tilford 12               
 12  Tomball Memorial  'A'                                3:25.92 
     1) Joseph Kiff 10                  2) Javier Vasquez 11              
     3) Jeremiah Bedizel 10             4) Aaron Scurry 11                
 13  Corsicana  'A'                                       3:25.94 
     1) Brandon Osborne 12              2) Derrion Nathan 12              
     3) Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks 12       4) DJ Jones 12                    
 14  Whitehouse  'A'                                      3:27.66 
     1) Jared Keels 10                  2) Zachary Cox 11                 
     3) Marcos Young 11                 4) Devin Thompson 10              
 15  Shadow Creek  'A'                                    3:28.63 
     1) Kelechi Iroegbu 12              2) Jor'Tavion Carmack 10          
     3) Axel Cruz 11                    4) Jerald Thompson 11             
 
Event 524  Boys Discus Throw 5A (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Tyler Noles                   11 Georgetown           162-05 
  2        Dalas Todisco                 12 Ennis                161-02 
  3        Josh Mayo-Reese               12 Elgin                157-01 
  4        Ty McDaniel                   12 Lindale              152-01 
  5        Deontae Martin                12 Corsicana            151-00 
  6        Melvin Martin                 11 Corsicana            148-02 
  7        Jakob Legg                    11 Caney Creek          143-10 
  8        Luke Malnar                   12 Tomball              143-01 
  9        Isom Colbert                  12 Kingwood Park        138-08 
 10        Dylan Sanchez                 11 FB Marshall          136-07 
 11      6 Stone Jones                   12 Bast Cedar Crk       135-05 
 12        Staphan Walker                11 Humble               127-04 
 13        Eric Rodriquez                10 Galveston Ball       127-00 
 14        Steven Hendrix                12 Nederland         126-01.50 
 
Event 526  Boys High Jump 5A (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Quentin Johnston              10 Temple              6-08.00 
  2        Theron Cobb                   11 Whitehouse          6-08.00 
  3        Markiet Loggins               11 Hutto               6-06.00 
  4        Dedric O'Bryant               12 Huntsville          6-04.00 
  5        Kennedy Anorue                12 College Station     6-04.00 
  6        Demarion Lyons                11 Waco                6-02.00 
  7        Preston Riggs                 12 Pt Neches-Grv       6-02.00 
  8        Andrew Tisdale                12 Humble              6-02.00 
  9        Johnathan Baker               10 Katy Paetow         6-00.00 
 10        Josh Guidry                   11 Barbers Hill        6-00.00 
 11        james stevens                 10 Galveston Ball      6-00.00 
 12        Jaymus Jones                  12 PA Memorial         6-00.00 
 13        Deante Betts                  10 Shadow Creek        5-10.00 
 14        Nigel Green                   11 Galveston Ball      5-10.00 
 
Event 528  Boys Long Jump 5A (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jaylon Griffin                11 Huntsville         23-01.75 
  2        Dada Anderson                 12 College Station    22-08.00 
  3        Kenneth Pree                  12 Clear Brook        22-04.75 
  4        Jaymus Jones                  12 PA Memorial        22-04.00 
  5        John'Te Horace                12 Clear Brook        22-04.00 
  6        Elijah Hines                  12 PA Memorial        22-01.50 
  7        Clifford Egins                12 Cy-Lakes           21-11.00 
  8        Cameran Edwards               12 Morton Ranch       21-09.00 
  9        Kameryn Alexander             11 Manvel             21-07.75 
 10        Morgan Frederick              12 Barbers Hill       21-07.25 
 11        CeCori Tolds                  12 Manvel             21-04.00 
 12        Zayne Day                     12 Splendora          21-03.00 
 13        Prentis Beasley               12 H Austin           20-10.25 
 14        Marcus Sweat                  11 Nacoogdoches       20-09.50 
 15        Joel Hietikko                 12 Magnolia West      20-08.00 
 16        Dominic Ovalle                10 Corsicana          20-04.50 
 17        Kyevon Rider                  12 Whitehouse         20-02.50 
 
Event 530  Boys Pole Vault 5A (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Campbell Webb                 12 Bryan              16-00.00 
  2        Gabriel Gilfillan             10 Corsicana          15-06.00 
  3        Cameron Johnson               11 Whitehouse         15-00.00 
  4        Cole Newman                   11 Georgetown         15-00.00 
  5        Kevon Latulas                 12 Nederland          14-06.00 
  6        Alec Torres                   12 Nederland          14-00.00 
  7        Hayden Schaper                12 Brenham            14-00.00 
  8        Chase Hindmarsh               11 Tomball Memorial   14-00.00 
  9        Mason Walker                  10 Livingston         13-06.00 
 10        Rik Hrishka                   10 Kingwood Park      13-06.00 
 11        Nathaniel McMillan            11 Georgetown         13-00.00 
 12        Jay Mann                      11 Santa Fe           13-00.00 
 13        Andrew Spellman               12 Lindale            12-11.75 
 14        Clayton Horn                  11 Santa Fe           12-00.00 
 15        Trent Clarke                  10 Santa Fe           11-06.00 
 16        Maurice willis                12 Galveston Ball     10-06.00 
 
Event 532  Boys Shot Put 5A (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Darius Trimble                11 Whitehouse         53-05.25 
  2        Gabriel Hall                  11 Waller             52-06.50 
  3        Tyler Noles                   11 Georgetown         51-08.00 
  4        Barton Clement                12 FB Marshall        50-10.00 
  5        Kevin Kindt                   10 Bryan Rudder       50-06.50 
  6        Melvin Martin                 11 Corsicana          50-05.50 
  7        Phillip Haskins               11 Temple             50-03.25 
  8        Conner Scott                  12 Tomball            49-10.00 
  9        Donovan King                  12 Shadow Creek       49-10.00 
 10        Tre'Vantae Caine              09 PA Memorial        48-02.00 
 11        Jakob Legg                    11 Caney Creek        46-10.50 
 12        Austin Ballard                11 Barbers Hill       46-04.00 
 13        Layden Robinson               11 Manvel             45-00.00 
 
Event 534  Boys Triple Jump 5A (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Cash                   10 Leander Rouse      45-03.00 
  2        miguel pagan estrda           12 Galveston Ball     45-01.50 
  3        Elijah Hines                  12 PA Memorial        44-11.00 
  4        Douglas Nixon                 12 Willowridge        44-01.25 
  5        Andrew Bryant                 12 Morton Ranch       43-09.75 
  6        Drezden Brannon               11 Beaumont Ozen      43-05.00 
  7        Deante Betts                  10 Shadow Creek       43-04.50 
  8        Jevon Ridge                   12 Waco               43-04.25 
  9        Collins Gitau                 10 Huntsville         43-03.75 
 10        Kameryn Alexander             11 Manvel             43-03.00 
 11        Taro Johnson                  12 Waco               43-02.75 
 12        Jaelin Campbell               12 College Station    43-01.25 
 13        Ricardo Minns                 10 CS A&M Consol      43-00.25 
 14        ZION WALKER                   12 Crosby             42-05.00 
 15        Zach Selvage                  10 Cy-Lakes           42-04.00 
 16        Landon Norsworthy             11 Caney Creek        41-11.25