Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/19/2019 02:14 PM
             Greater Houston Dual Meet Tourny Round 3 - 10/19/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:47.94  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         Z Gawronska, A Sorensen, C Reynera, V Staffeldt   
Girls Tourny: # 1:47.94  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         Z Gawronska, A Sorensen, C Reynera, V Staffeldt   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:49.20    1:48.90  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            2) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
     3) Newman, Alexis L 10             4) Ebert, Sophie B 12             
                  27.20       58.14 (30.94)     1:24.23 (26.09)     1:48.90 (24.67)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:51.00    1:49.18  
     1) Barrientos, Isabella M 11       2) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11          
     3) Kruchten, Madeline C 12         4) Gallagher, Megan E 12          
                  28.50       59.00 (30.50)     1:25.25 (26.25)     1:49.18 (23.93)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:51.00    1:49.88  
     1) Roycraft, Syd G 12              2) Riederer, Muirenn F 10         
     3) Everett, Ainsley E 12           4) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12     
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)     1:25.51 (26.25)     1:49.88 (24.37)
  4 Klein High School  'A'                            1:49.99    1:54.39  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 12           2) Walsh, Paige 11                
     3) Carlson, Marissa 12             4) Williams, Halli 11             
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)     1:29.39 (27.76)     1:54.39 (25.00)
  5 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:53.00    1:54.92  
     1) Clark, Emma L 11                2) Roos, Isabella M 11            
     3) Pashen, Kat E 11                4) Lee, Ashley 09                 
                  28.41     1:00.42 (32.01)     1:28.43 (28.01)     1:54.92 (26.49)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:55.41  
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 12          2) Riederer, Aisling S 12         
     3) Lopez, Sarah G 10               4) Sharkowicz, Julia 11           
                  29.47     1:02.22 (32.75)     1:29.94 (27.72)     1:55.41 (25.47)
  7 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:53.00    1:56.01  
     1) Nolte, Roxana C 11              2) Evans, Amy L 11                
     3) Casas, Natalia L 10             4) Huang, Nicole L 10             
                  30.65     1:02.55 (31.90)     1:30.50 (27.95)     1:56.01 (25.51)
  8 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:33.92    1:57.42  
     1) Grafmiller, Madison R 11        2) Ball, Karolyn E 12             
     3) Green, Alexia A 11              4) Fant, Tristen S 11             
                  30.20     1:04.60 (34.40)     1:32.09 (27.49)     1:57.42 (25.33)
  9 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:59.65    1:57.91  
     1) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12            2) Thorp, Madison 10              
     3) Merritt, Evy 11                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:32.44 (29.39)     1:57.91 (25.47)
 10 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:59.15  
     1) Baggett, Emily G 12             2) Westwood, Julia K 11           
     3) Ahrens, Carly M 09              4) Costello, Emilie A 11          
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:32.05 (28.46)     1:59.15 (27.10)
 11 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:55.34    1:59.60  
     1) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09          2) Smejkal, Chloe A 09            
     3) Havnen, Anna E 11               4) Chavez, Jayleen 10             
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:32.52 (28.23)     1:59.60 (27.08)
 12 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               2:09.51    2:00.16  
     1) Ebben, Isabel 10                2) Allen, Emma P 11               
     3) Strain, Ava 10                  4) Williams, Sophie I 12          
                  30.41     1:05.84 (35.43)     1:33.47 (27.63)     2:00.16 (26.69)
 13 Klein High School  'B'                            1:55.77    2:00.84  
     1) Spencer, Alexandra 10           2) Norton, Leigh 12               
     3) Neciosup, Sasha 12              4) O'Sullivan, Mary 11            
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)     1:34.01 (27.62)     2:00.84 (26.83)
 14 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    2:02.65  
     1) Corley, Cathrine 11             2) Faulk, Carly 9                 
     3) Glasgow, Isabella 11            4) Yanoc, Gillian 12              
                  31.03     1:07.00 (35.97)     1:33.97 (26.97)     2:02.65 (28.68)
 15 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      2:07.03    2:04.57  
     1) Bonvillian, Ella 9              2) Copes, Sarah 10                
     3) De Zwart, Aliyah 10             4) Smith, Grace 10                
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:37.09 (29.07)     2:04.57 (27.48)
 16 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:09.16   x2:06.50  
     1) Foster, Kylene C 09             2) Clay, Izzy R 10                
     3) Troeger, Martha A 12            4) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)     1:37.88 (31.39)     2:06.50 (28.62)
 17 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               2:16.01    2:07.33  
     1) Ball, Briana 11                 2) Du, Annabelle                  
     3) Wall, Reagan R                  4) Ratcliff, Celia A 12           
                  32.25     1:09.73 (37.48)     1:40.78 (31.05)     2:07.33 (26.55)
 18 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    2:12.46  
     1) Wong, Jacelyn 11                2) White, Ce Ce 11                
     3) Stephens, Tallulah 10           4) Shea, Bailey 12                
                  31.58     1:13.42 (41.84)     1:42.66 (29.24)     2:12.46 (29.80)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:35.47  10/20/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, V Tremblay        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:35.47  10/20/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, V Tremblay        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:37.00    1:34.90% 
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Van Lier, Jasper 12            
     3) Bentley, Zach S 12              4) Jorris, Luke M 12              
                  23.84       50.25 (26.41)     1:13.27 (23.02)     1:34.90 (21.63)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:36.87    1:36.76  
     1) Green, Garret M 10              2) Pickering, Owen R 12           
     3) Langley, Luke L 11              4) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
                  24.02       51.24 (27.22)     1:14.80 (23.56)     1:36.76 (21.96)
  3 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:40.00    1:40.35  
     1) Kopp, Tyler L 12                2) Schmid, Nick T 10              
     3) Alcott, Andrew E 12             4) Pack, Logan 09                 
                  24.91       53.40 (28.49)     1:16.72 (23.32)     1:40.35 (23.63)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:40.00    1:41.00  
     1) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09      2) Scott, Connor M 10             
     3) Staton, Tyler C 12              4) Pena Reyes, Javier 10          
                  26.21       54.09 (27.88)     1:18.65 (24.56)     1:41.00 (22.35)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:41.85  
     1) Beals, Luke W 10                2) Steinkamp, Andy A 12           
     3) Parnham, Beck W 11              4) Conway, Jacob J 11             
                  26.20       55.07 (28.87)     1:18.93 (23.86)     1:41.85 (22.92)
  6 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:39.11    1:42.68  
     1) Weikel, Gabriel C 12            2) Johnson, Darin O 11            
     3) Musleh, Pharis K 11             4) Kimble, Curtis I 10            
                  25.74       53.96 (28.22)     1:19.00 (25.04)     1:42.68 (23.68)
  7 Klein High School  'A'                            1:42.27    1:42.84  
     1) Wysocki, Connor 12              2) Le, Joshua 11                  
     3) Onu, Vitalis 11                 4) Powell, Joseph 10              
                  28.05       56.11 (28.06)     1:19.81 (23.70)     1:42.84 (23.03)
  8 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:41.00    1:44.05  
     1) Duport, Shae 10                 2) Reynolds, Keegan 12            
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Wilson, Geordie 10             
                  27.64       56.65 (29.01)     1:21.13 (24.48)     1:44.05 (22.92)
  9 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT   x1:45.43  
     1) Surratt, Tyler G 10             2) Gowen, Garret G 11             
     3) Kusler, Tyler P 12              4) Mathews, Clay B 10             
                  26.40       56.69 (30.29)     1:21.29 (24.60)     1:45.43 (24.14)
 10 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               1:52.87    1:45.93  
     1) Song, Yejun * 11                2) Eich, Parker S 10              
     3) Silva, Sebastian J              4) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                
                  28.19       56.90 (28.71)     1:22.31 (25.41)     1:45.93 (23.62)
 11 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:44.00    1:47.16  
     1) Newcomb, Calvin J 12            2) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11        
     3) Dyadkin, Semion 12              4) Mujahed, Youssof E 11          
                  27.19       57.62 (30.43)     1:23.61 (25.99)     1:47.16 (23.55)
 12 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:47.75  
     1) Jones, Andrew D 12              2) Gallagher, Caleb D 09          
     3) Robertson, Luke L 11            4) Pena, Hector 09                
                  28.45       58.63 (30.18)     1:23.95 (25.32)     1:47.75 (23.80)
 13 Klein High School  'B'                            1:51.45    1:50.00  
     1) Moore, Landon 10                2) Viteri, Lorenzo 09             
     3) Moore, Carson 11                4) Garza, Jacob 09                
                  28.87       58.68 (29.81)     1:26.27 (27.59)     1:50.00 (23.73)
 14 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               2:00.56    1:51.05  
     1) Arbel, Leor S 10                2) Voronov, David 10              
     3) Parker, Lynn L 12               4) Antono, Tristan I 11           
                  28.87       59.39 (30.52)     1:26.65 (27.26)     1:51.05 (24.40)
 15 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:51.20  
     1) Oliver, David 12                2) Xu, Arbert 9                   
     3) Raymer, Trey 9                  4) Stewart, Parker 10             
                  29.99     1:00.18 (30.19)     1:26.92 (26.74)     1:51.20 (24.28)
 16 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:46.13    1:52.81  
     1) Gonzalez, Isaac J 11            2) Huckabee, Mason 10             
     3) Kennedy, John F 11              4) Salling, Chase P 09            
                  29.41     1:02.41 (33.00)     1:28.21 (25.80)     1:52.81 (24.60)
 17 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:47.52    1:55.01  
     1) Trout, Carson 11                2) Le, Tram 10                    
     3) Casimiro, Gustavo 12            4) Cummings, Tanner 12            
                  28.25     1:00.36 (32.11)     1:30.26 (29.90)     1:55.01 (24.75)
 18 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'               2:10.18   x1:56.84  
     1) Mei, Parker M 11                2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Pili, Isaiah 11                 4) Kodlubanski, Michael D 11      
                  29.87     1:00.70 (30.83)     1:30.11 (29.41)     1:56.84 (26.73)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood             1:56.22    1:56.91  
                  26.96       56.42 (29.46)     1:26.80 (30.38)     1:56.91 (30.11)
  2 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor               1:47.86    1:57.34  
                  26.09       55.69 (29.60)     1:26.76 (31.07)     1:57.34 (30.58)
  3 Pope, Abby O              09 COTW                 1:57.89    1:58.92  
                  27.52       57.86 (30.34)     1:28.83 (30.97)     1:58.92 (30.09)
  4 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 COTW                 1:59.77    1:58.97  
                  27.99       58.08 (30.09)     1:28.52 (30.44)     1:58.97 (30.45)
  5 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood             1:58.82    1:59.02  
                  27.95       57.76 (29.81)     1:28.44 (30.68)     1:59.02 (30.58)
  6 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood             2:03.11    1:59.30  
                  27.83       57.91 (30.08)     1:28.85 (30.94)     1:59.30 (30.45)
  7 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor               2:00.86    2:00.51  
                  27.47       57.88 (30.41)     1:29.20 (31.32)     2:00.51 (31.31)
  8 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 COTW                 2:01.23    2:00.58  
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)     1:29.83 (31.03)     2:00.58 (30.75)
  9 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood             2:01.50    2:00.90  
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:00.90 (31.04)
 10 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                1:55.07    2:01.18  
                  28.72       59.44 (30.72)     1:30.23 (30.79)     2:01.18 (30.95)
 11 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          2:01.50    2:02.40  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:31.05 (31.65)     2:02.40 (31.35)
 12 Cabrejos, Maxi M          12 COTW                 2:01.00    2:03.37  
                  27.93       58.30 (30.37)     1:30.34 (32.04)     2:03.37 (33.03)
 13 Bulseco, Kayla             9 LCCC                 2:05.63    2:03.96  
                  28.17       59.55 (31.38)     1:31.94 (32.39)     2:03.96 (32.02)
 14 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita           2:04.19    2:06.23  
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:34.35 (32.35)     2:06.23 (31.88)
 15 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               2:10.24    2:06.91  
                  29.66     1:01.88 (32.22)     1:35.04 (33.16)     2:06.91 (31.87)
 16 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                2:04.35    2:07.35  
                  30.31     1:02.62 (32.31)     1:34.94 (32.32)     2:07.35 (32.41)
 17 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               2:13.22    2:07.41  
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)     1:34.82 (33.07)     2:07.41 (32.59)
 18 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 LCCC                 2:12.18    2:09.89  
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:35.54 (34.27)     2:09.89 (34.35)
 19 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch          2:09.78    2:10.01  
                  29.68     1:01.92 (32.24)     1:36.03 (34.11)     2:10.01 (33.98)
 20 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita           2:02.02    2:11.40  
                  29.24     1:01.50 (32.26)     1:35.41 (33.91)     2:11.40 (35.99)
 21 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita           2:01.84    2:11.57  
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)     1:37.87 (34.09)     2:11.57 (33.70)
 22 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita           2:03.49    2:11.63  
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:37.77 (33.98)     2:11.63 (33.86)
 23 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:13.49  
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)     1:39.56 (34.96)     2:13.49 (33.93)
 24 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                2:08.75    2:14.72  
                  31.46     1:05.79 (34.33)     1:40.09 (34.30)     2:14.72 (34.63)
 25 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          2:14.39    2:14.91  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:39.50 (35.50)     2:14.91 (35.41)
 26 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                2:15.58    2:15.80  
                  30.65     1:05.20 (34.55)     1:41.39 (36.19)     2:15.80 (34.41)
 27 Farrar, Olivia            10 LCCF                 2:23.78    2:19.91  
                  32.67     1:07.95 (35.28)     1:44.41 (36.46)     2:19.91 (35.50)
 28 White, Ce Ce              11 LCCF                 2:21.86    2:21.39  
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:45.23 (37.60)     2:21.39 (36.16)
 29 Shea, Bailey              12 LCCF                 2:25.43    2:24.36  
                  31.67     1:07.66 (35.99)     1:46.18 (38.52)     2:24.36 (38.18)
 30 Wong, Jacelyn             11 LCCF                      NT    2:26.30  
                  33.26     1:10.43 (37.17)     1:48.48 (38.05)     2:26.30 (37.82)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 COTW                 1:40.00    1:41.13% 
                  23.70       49.29 (25.59)     1:15.23 (25.94)     1:41.13 (25.90)
  2 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor               1:42.91    1:46.84  
                  25.24       52.35 (27.11)     1:19.46 (27.11)     1:46.84 (27.38)
  3 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                1:48.77    1:47.13  
                  24.99       52.29 (27.30)     1:20.04 (27.75)     1:47.13 (27.09)
  4 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood             1:47.09    1:47.16  
                  24.64       51.27 (26.63)     1:19.38 (28.11)     1:47.16 (27.78)
  5 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch          1:49.41    1:47.41  
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)     1:21.09 (28.17)     1:47.41 (26.32)
  6 Conklin, Clayton          11 LCCF                 1:46.46    1:47.72  
                  23.66       50.23 (26.57)     1:18.97 (28.74)     1:47.72 (28.75)
  7 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 COTW                 1:49.11    1:48.58  
                  25.14       52.22 (27.08)     1:20.60 (28.38)     1:48.58 (27.98)
  8 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor               1:50.03    1:49.29  
                  24.95       52.51 (27.56)     1:20.80 (28.29)     1:49.29 (28.49)
  9 Reynera, Bran R           11 COTW                 1:48.19    1:49.39  
                  25.41       52.28 (26.87)     1:20.40 (28.12)     1:49.39 (28.99)
 10 Hamous, Grayson C         11 Kingwood             1:50.84    1:49.78  
                  25.43       53.07 (27.64)     1:21.65 (28.58)     1:49.78 (28.13)
 11 Brooks, Josh C            09 COTW                 1:56.48    1:50.11  
                  25.53       53.45 (27.92)     1:22.46 (29.01)     1:50.11 (27.65)
 12 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood             1:51.34    1:51.28  
                  25.68       53.18 (27.50)     1:21.70 (28.52)     1:51.28 (29.58)
 13 Cantrell, Kyle R          11 Kingwood             1:53.13    1:52.38  
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)     1:23.48 (29.43)     1:52.38 (28.90)
 14 Silva, Sebastian J           Cinco Ranch          1:54.83    1:52.57  
                  25.21       52.76 (27.55)     1:21.81 (29.05)     1:52.57 (30.76)
 15 Crouch, Ty                11 LCCC                      NT    1:53.24  
                  24.98       53.06 (28.08)     1:23.01 (29.95)     1:53.24 (30.23)
 16 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch          1:56.51    1:54.99  
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:24.88 (29.50)     1:54.99 (30.11)
 17 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch          1:52.85    1:55.99  
                  25.98       54.85 (28.87)     1:25.30 (30.45)     1:55.99 (30.69)
 18 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita           1:53.18    1:57.34  
                  26.35       55.75 (29.40)     1:26.67 (30.92)     1:57.34 (30.67)
 19 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita           1:58.48    1:58.36  
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)     1:28.91 (31.36)     1:58.36 (29.45)
 20 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 LCCF                 2:00.46    1:58.48  
                  26.95       56.95 (30.00)     1:27.96 (31.01)     1:58.48 (30.52)
 21 Copes, Matthew            12 LCCC                 1:57.77    2:00.99  
                  25.85       55.61 (29.76)     1:27.76 (32.15)     2:00.99 (33.23)
 22 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor                    NT    2:01.19  
                  26.29       56.31 (30.02)     1:28.66 (32.35)     2:01.19 (32.53)
 23 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                2:02.03    2:02.17  
                  27.27       58.52 (31.25)     1:30.56 (32.04)     2:02.17 (31.61)
 24 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor               2:01.45    2:02.60  
                  27.63       57.99 (30.36)     1:30.24 (32.25)     2:02.60 (32.36)
 25 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                1:58.48    2:03.76  
                  27.50       58.02 (30.52)     1:30.68 (32.66)     2:03.76 (33.08)
 26 Oliver, David             12 LCCF                 2:02.15    2:05.08  
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:30.10 (31.94)     2:05.08 (34.98)
 27 Elrod, Thomas             12 LCCF                 2:07.24    2:09.44  
                  28.35     1:00.90 (32.55)     1:35.22 (34.32)     2:09.44 (34.22)
 28 Roemer, Kyler             10 LCCC                      NT    2:23.35  
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:45.57 (37.97)     2:23.35 (37.78)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood             2:08.95    2:07.66% 
                  28.45     1:00.54 (32.09)     1:37.68 (37.14)     2:07.66 (29.98)
  2 Everett, Ainsley E        12 COTW                 2:10.77    2:10.82  
                  27.85     1:00.96 (33.11)     1:40.21 (39.25)     2:10.82 (30.61)
  3 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             2:14.77    2:14.24  
                  29.29     1:03.33 (34.04)     1:41.52 (38.19)     2:14.24 (32.72)
  4 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood             2:15.12    2:14.42  
                  29.95     1:03.72 (33.77)     1:43.89 (40.17)     2:14.42 (30.53)
  5 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 COTW                 2:17.80    2:14.44  
                  28.94     1:02.58 (33.64)     1:42.07 (39.49)     2:14.44 (32.37)
  6 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                2:08.94    2:15.84  
                  29.63     1:04.29 (34.66)     1:44.97 (40.68)     2:15.84 (30.87)
  7 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                2:10.94    2:17.33  
                  30.05     1:04.78 (34.73)     1:45.06 (40.28)     2:17.33 (32.27)
  8 Ahrens, Carly M           09 Kingwood             2:19.50    2:17.52  
                  29.74     1:04.35 (34.61)     1:45.12 (40.77)     2:17.52 (32.40)
  9 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 COTW                 2:19.56    2:18.08  
                  29.34     1:06.15 (36.81)     1:44.93 (38.78)     2:18.08 (33.15)
 10 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor               2:19.10    2:18.84  
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)     1:46.26 (43.78)     2:18.84 (32.58)
 11 Roycraft, Syd G           12 COTW                 2:18.28    2:19.38  
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:46.04 (42.67)     2:19.38 (33.34)
 12 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          2:19.51    2:21.06  
                  29.87     1:05.42 (35.55)     1:47.38 (41.96)     2:21.06 (33.68)
 13 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita           2:13.23    2:22.35  
                  29.26     1:05.81 (36.55)     1:47.34 (41.53)     2:22.35 (35.01)
 14 Lee, Ashley               09 Taylor                    NT    2:24.03  
                  29.33     1:04.98 (35.65)     1:50.85 (45.87)     2:24.03 (33.18)
 15 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 LCCF                 2:27.10    2:24.67  
                  31.23     1:06.34 (35.11)     1:51.54 (45.20)     2:24.67 (33.13)
 16 De Zwart, Norah           10 LCCC                 2:31.20    2:26.56  
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)     1:52.79 (45.41)     2:26.56 (33.77)
 17 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch          2:25.87    2:26.63  
                  32.28     1:08.70 (36.42)     1:53.28 (44.58)     2:26.63 (33.35)
 18 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita           2:28.99    2:28.36  
                  31.73     1:10.70 (38.97)     1:53.26 (42.56)     2:28.36 (35.10)
 19 Huang, Anna                9 LCCF                 2:29.33    2:28.45  
                  30.73     1:09.06 (38.33)     1:52.44 (43.38)     2:28.45 (36.01)
 20 Thorp, Madison            10 LCCF                 2:28.75    2:30.66  
                  32.60     1:13.27 (40.67)     1:53.33 (40.06)     2:30.66 (37.33)
 21 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:31.18  
                  31.84     1:10.21 (38.37)     1:55.67 (45.46)     2:31.18 (35.51)
 22 Jimenez, Michelle A       10 Taylor               2:33.40    2:33.82  
                  31.20     1:10.78 (39.58)     1:57.35 (46.57)     2:33.82 (36.47)
 23 Mrugala, Emilia K         11 Taylor               2:36.09    2:34.77  
                  34.22     1:12.88 (38.66)     1:58.60 (45.72)     2:34.77 (36.17)
 24 Merritt, Evy              11 LCCF                 2:35.86    2:34.97  
                  32.40     1:10.98 (38.58)     2:00.25 (49.27)     2:34.97 (34.72)
 25 Copes, Sarah              10 LCCC                 2:36.88    2:36.37  
                  33.69     1:14.95 (41.26)     1:59.71 (44.76)     2:36.37 (36.66)
 26 Faulk, Carly               9 LCCC                 2:36.20    2:37.03  
                  33.30     1:13.60 (40.30)     2:01.27 (47.67)     2:37.03 (35.76)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:56.10  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Studdert, Brendan J       09 Kingwood             1:58.69    1:56.66  
                  25.31       55.09 (29.78)     1:28.97 (33.88)     1:56.66 (27.69)
  2 Green, Garret M           10 Kingwood             2:01.20    1:56.87  
                  25.42       54.91 (29.49)     1:30.15 (35.24)     1:56.87 (26.72)
  3 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 COTW                 1:59.64    1:58.75  
                  25.44       56.80 (31.36)     1:30.43 (33.63)     1:58.75 (28.32)
  4 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita           1:55.43    1:59.45  
                  26.43       56.13 (29.70)     1:31.00 (34.87)     1:59.45 (28.45)
  5 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood             2:01.38    2:00.63  
                  26.24       59.51 (33.27)     1:32.52 (33.01)     2:00.63 (28.11)
  6 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 COTW                 2:03.00    2:01.72  
                  25.74       56.31 (30.57)     1:33.54 (37.23)     2:01.72 (28.18)
  7 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch          2:09.06    2:03.05  
                  26.68       57.86 (31.18)     1:33.93 (36.07)     2:03.05 (29.12)
  8 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor               2:07.33    2:04.14  
                  24.86       56.18 (31.32)     1:33.36 (37.18)     2:04.14 (30.78)
  9 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                2:05.09    2:05.91  
                  27.27       58.85 (31.58)     1:35.91 (37.06)     2:05.91 (30.00)
 10 Pena, Hector              09 COTW                 2:08.00    2:06.40  
                  26.82     1:00.05 (33.23)     1:37.58 (37.53)     2:06.40 (28.82)
 11 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood                  NT    2:07.85  
                  28.16     1:01.74 (33.58)     1:37.62 (35.88)     2:07.85 (30.23)
 12 Jardin, Marc A            11 LCCC                 2:06.75    2:09.77  
                  26.71     1:00.29 (33.58)     1:37.10 (36.81)     2:09.77 (32.67)
 13 Xu, Arbert                 9 LCCF                 2:09.69    2:10.87  
                  28.28     1:02.60 (34.32)     1:39.26 (36.66)     2:10.87 (31.61)
 14 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor               2:13.77    2:11.82  
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:41.47 (41.66)     2:11.82 (30.35)
 15 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch          2:10.03    2:12.09  
                  27.77     1:03.87 (36.10)     1:41.76 (37.89)     2:12.09 (30.33)
 16 Scott, Connor M           10 COTW                 2:11.00    2:12.45  
                  27.93     1:02.12 (34.19)     1:39.98 (37.86)     2:12.45 (32.47)
 17 Duport, Shae              10 LCCF                 2:09.13    2:12.80  
                  27.16       59.64 (32.48)     1:40.28 (40.64)     2:12.80 (32.52)
 18 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch          2:12.47    2:14.02  
                  27.51     1:02.51 (35.00)     1:42.27 (39.76)     2:14.02 (31.75)
 19 Voronov, David            10 Cinco Ranch          2:11.75    2:14.74  
                  28.57     1:05.93 (37.36)     1:44.22 (38.29)     2:14.74 (30.52)
 20 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                2:15.14    2:15.81  
                  28.91     1:02.26 (33.35)     1:43.08 (40.82)     2:15.81 (32.73)
 21 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita           2:20.64    2:18.89  
                  30.88     1:07.58 (36.70)     1:47.56 (39.98)     2:18.89 (31.33)
 22 Reynolds, Keegan          12 LCCF                 2:17.78    2:19.09  
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)     1:46.33 (40.09)     2:19.09 (32.76)
 23 Trout, Carson             11 LCCC                 2:20.08    2:20.77  
                  29.08     1:04.02 (34.94)     1:48.32 (44.30)     2:20.77 (32.45)
 24 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor               2:24.43    2:21.71  
                  28.71     1:06.54 (37.83)     1:48.04 (41.50)     2:21.71 (33.67)
 25 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor                    NT    2:23.04  
                  28.47     1:04.95 (36.48)     1:50.68 (45.73)     2:23.04 (32.36)
 26 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                2:13.45    2:27.78  
                  30.05     1:09.20 (39.15)     1:54.39 (45.19)     2:27.78 (33.39)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood               24.78      24.27  
  2 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 COTW                   24.67      24.80  
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 COTW                   24.43      24.84  
  4 Nordmann, Mary C          09 COTW                   24.84      24.88  
  5 Bulseco, Kayla             9 LCCC                   25.34      25.06  
  6 Glasgow, Isabella         11 LCCC                   25.73      25.41  
  7 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita             24.18      25.49  
  8 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                  24.05      25.69  
  9 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch            25.91      25.82  
 10 Clary, Stephanie          12 LCCF                   25.89      25.88  
 11 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita             25.25      25.94  
 12 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 COTW                   25.85      26.00  
 13 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood               26.04      26.06  
 14 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                  26.00      26.13  
 15 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  25.01      26.36  
 16 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita             24.93      26.38  
 17 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch            26.20      26.45  
 18 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor                 26.09      26.53  
 19 Schababerle, Taylor A     11 Taylor                 25.85      26.54  
 20 Raymer, Abby              10 LCCF                   26.50      26.65  
 21 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch            25.95      26.84  
 22 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch            26.41      26.98  
 23 Tait, Reagan              10 LCCF                   26.88      27.01  
 24 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood               26.78      27.04  
 25 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita             27.41      27.32  
 26 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                  26.98      27.37  
 27 Stephens, Tallulah        10 LCCF                      NT      27.60  
 28 De Zwart, Norah           10 LCCC                   26.68      27.87  
 29 Corley, Cathrine          11 LCCC                   27.31      28.12  
 30 Troeger, Martha A         12 Kingwood               28.34      28.40  
 31 Cornelius, Sarah E        12 Taylor                 28.20      28.49  
 32 Turney, Lauren M          12 Taylor                 29.58      29.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 21.56  10/20/2018 Timothy Holt, Clear Creek                    
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor R        12 Kingwood               21.62      21.46% 
  2 Reno, Seth                11 LCCF                   21.43      21.52% 
  3 Horton, Peter             10 LCCC                   21.54      21.64  
  4 Bulseco, Jacob            12 LCCC                   21.73      21.79  
  5 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               22.25      22.21  
  6 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                  22.23      22.35  
  6 Roberts, Gabe C           12 Kingwood               22.39      22.35  
  8 Bentley, Zach S           12 COTW                   22.79      22.45  
  9 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch            22.21      22.57  
  9 Jorris, Luke M            12 COTW                   21.48      22.57  
 11 Langley, Luke L           11 Kingwood               22.63      22.90  
 12 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor                 22.60      22.97  
 13 Van Lier, Jasper          12 COTW                   22.86      23.11  
 14 Wilson, Geordie           10 LCCF                   23.37      23.27  
 15 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita             22.67      23.29  
 15 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                  22.76      23.29  
 17 Cristal, Christian C      12 COTW                   23.13      23.45  
 18 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor                 23.59      23.75  
 19 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch            23.42      23.76  
 20 Raymer, Trey               9 LCCF                   24.19      24.37  
 21 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor                 25.83      24.53  
 22 Kowall, Theo               9 LCCF                   24.43      24.54  
 23 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita             25.34      24.83  
 24 Arbel, Leor S             10 Cinco Ranch            24.45      24.96  
 25 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor                 25.53      25.11  
 26 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 LCCC                   25.66      25.47  
 27 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch            25.03      25.49  
 28 Wu, David                 12 Klein                  26.41      25.52  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 58.46  10/20/2018 Ainsley Everett, The Woodlands               
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor                 58.43      57.76% 
                  27.21       57.76 (30.55)                                        
  2 Everett, Ainsley E        12 COTW                   59.00      58.10% 
                  27.35       58.10 (30.75)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood               58.45      58.10% 
                  27.51       58.10 (30.59)                                        
  4 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita             56.77      58.90  
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)                                        
  5 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch          1:00.11      59.19  
                  28.08       59.19 (31.11)                                        
  6 Lopez, Sarah G            10 COTW                   59.76      59.28  
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)                                        
  7 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 COTW                 1:01.00    1:00.67  
                  28.86     1:00.67 (31.81)                                        
  8 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 COTW                 1:01.00    1:01.16  
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)                                        
  9 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                1:03.83    1:02.11  
                  28.72     1:02.11 (33.39)                                        
 10 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor               1:06.05    1:03.29  
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)                                        
 11 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          1:02.88    1:03.39  
                  29.15     1:03.39 (34.24)                                        
 12 Diaz Ponce, Mariana       09 Taylor                    NT    1:03.84  
                  29.60     1:03.84 (34.24)                                        
 13 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          1:01.26    1:04.01  
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)                                        
 14 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita           1:04.05    1:04.19  
                  31.52     1:04.19 (32.67)                                        
 15 Tait, Reagan              10 LCCF                      NT    1:04.23  
                  30.61     1:04.23 (33.62)                                        
 16 Ahrens, Carly M           09 Kingwood             1:04.75    1:04.41  
                  30.18     1:04.41 (34.23)                                        
 17 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             1:04.00    1:04.46  
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)                                        
 18 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 LCCC                 1:04.88    1:04.48  
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
 19 Toler, Cassie              9 LCCC                 1:05.67    1:05.34  
                  30.28     1:05.34 (35.06)                                        
 20 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood             1:04.85    1:05.38  
                  30.48     1:05.38 (34.90)                                        
 21 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita           1:00.03    1:06.97  
                  30.75     1:06.97 (36.22)                                        
 22 Merritt, Evy              11 LCCF                 1:06.22    1:07.23  
                  30.70     1:07.23 (36.53)                                        
 23 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                1:07.88    1:07.36  
                  30.36     1:07.36 (37.00)                                        
 24 Stephens, Tallulah        10 LCCF                 1:08.47    1:08.56  
                  31.22     1:08.56 (37.34)                                        
 25 Bonvillian, Ella           9 LCCC                 1:11.00    1:09.10  
                  31.10     1:09.10 (38.00)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                1:09.31    1:09.65  
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)                                        
 27 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          1:10.37    1:10.09  
                  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)                                        
 28 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor               1:11.79    1:10.64  
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulet, Tyler J            11 COTW                   52.00      51.91  
                  24.52       51.91 (27.39)                                        
  2 Conklin, Clayton          11 LCCF                   52.97      52.71  
                  24.14       52.71 (28.57)                                        
  3 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                  52.97      53.23  
                  24.98       53.23 (28.25)                                        
  3 Langley, Luke L           11 Kingwood               52.65      53.23  
                  25.34       53.23 (27.89)                                        
  5 Bentley, Zach S           12 COTW                   54.00      53.36  
                  24.60       53.36 (28.76)                                        
  6 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor                 52.41      53.89  
                  25.12       53.89 (28.77)                                        
  7 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor                 54.96      54.74  
                  25.54       54.74 (29.20)                                        
  8 Kusler, Tyler P           12 Kingwood               55.62      55.56  
                  25.85       55.56 (29.71)                                        
  8 Silva, Sebastian J           Cinco Ranch            56.82      55.56  
                  25.97       55.56 (29.59)                                        
 10 Staton, Tyler C           12 COTW                   55.56      55.84  
                  26.88       55.84 (28.96)                                        
 11 Surratt, Tyler G          10 Kingwood               57.21      56.19  
                  26.33       56.19 (29.86)                                        
 12 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita             54.18      56.21  
                  25.92       56.21 (30.29)                                        
 13 Robertson, Luke L         11 COTW                   57.74      57.05  
                  26.72       57.05 (30.33)                                        
 14 Cantrell, Kyle R          11 Kingwood               57.24      57.21  
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)                                        
 15 Wise, Joey                12 LCCF                   56.65      57.79  
                  26.67       57.79 (31.12)                                        
 16 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch            59.47      58.61  
                  26.36       58.61 (32.25)                                        
 17 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita             57.51      58.88  
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita             57.98      59.21  
                  27.68       59.21 (31.53)                                        
 19 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor                    NT      59.57  
                  27.50       59.57 (32.07)                                        
 19 Stewart, Parker           10 LCCF                   59.57      59.57  
                  27.14       59.57 (32.43)                                        
 21 Wu, David                 12 Klein                1:00.10    1:00.43  
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                                        
 22 Copes, Matthew            12 LCCC                 1:01.60    1:00.90  
                  27.59     1:00.90 (33.31)                                        
 23 Parker, Lynn L            12 Cinco Ranch          1:01.27    1:01.46  
                  28.01     1:01.46 (33.45)                                        
 24 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor               1:05.46    1:03.40  
                  29.21     1:03.40 (34.19)                                        
 25 Raymer, Trey               9 LCCF                 1:02.65    1:04.05  
                  27.73     1:04.05 (36.32)                                        
 26 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch          1:13.01    1:07.86  
                  31.52     1:07.86 (36.34)                                        
 27 Le, Tram                  10 LCCC                      NT    1:11.12  
                  32.62     1:11.12 (38.50)                                        
 28 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 LCCC                 1:07.62    1:14.21  
                  32.30     1:14.21 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 52.04  10/17/2019 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood               53.27      53.12  
                  25.80       53.12 (27.32)                                        
  2 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor                 49.99      53.32  
                  25.24       53.32 (28.08)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 COTW                   53.68      55.02  
                  26.72       55.02 (28.30)                                        
  4 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                  53.78      55.13  
                  26.93       55.13 (28.20)                                        
  5 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood               55.51      55.15  
                  26.78       55.15 (28.37)                                        
  6 Garriss, Liv M            10 COTW                   56.09      55.48  
                  26.52       55.48 (28.96)                                        
  7 Nordmann, Mary C          09 COTW                   55.55      55.62  
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)                                        
  8 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch            55.90      56.06  
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
  9 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 COTW                   56.47      56.32  
                  27.50       56.32 (28.82)                                        
 10 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita             53.64      56.59  
                  27.03       56.59 (29.56)                                        
 11 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood               55.91      56.74  
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita             54.71      56.82  
                  27.51       56.82 (29.31)                                        
 13 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood               57.88      57.33  
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
 14 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch            58.06      58.11  
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)                                        
 15 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita             56.42      58.12  
                  27.36       58.12 (30.76)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Sophia          12 LCCC                   59.80      58.16  
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
 17 Raymer, Abby              10 LCCF                   58.78      58.62  
                  27.68       58.62 (30.94)                                        
 18 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch            57.72      59.14  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
 19 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                1:00.52      59.51  
                  28.83       59.51 (30.68)                                        
 20 Smith, Grace              10 LCCC                 1:00.27      59.52  
                  28.51       59.52 (31.01)                                        
 21 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                  58.92    1:01.19  
                  28.60     1:01.19 (32.59)                                        
 22 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita             59.72    1:01.54  
                  29.72     1:01.54 (31.82)                                        
 23 Mrugala, Emilia K         11 Taylor               1:02.68    1:01.79  
                  30.19     1:01.79 (31.60)                                        
 24 Rabah, Isabelle           11 Taylor               1:03.55    1:02.00  
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)                                        
 25 Cornelius, Sarah E        12 Taylor               1:01.98    1:02.76  
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 26 Shea, Bailey              12 LCCF                 1:05.12    1:03.95  
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)                                        
 27 Yanoc, Gillian            12 LCCC                 1:06.79    1:06.01  
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor R        12 Kingwood               47.00      46.76  
                  22.24       46.76 (24.52)                                        
  2 Bulseco, Jacob            12 LCCC                   47.26      47.30  
                  22.66       47.30 (24.64)                                        
  3 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               48.51      47.79  
                  23.04       47.79 (24.75)                                        
  4 Reno, Seth                11 LCCF                   48.07      48.22  
                  22.77       48.22 (25.45)                                        
  5 Jorris, Luke M            12 COTW                   49.00      48.46  
                  23.29       48.46 (25.17)                                        
  6 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor                 49.09      48.53  
                  23.66       48.53 (24.87)                                        
  7 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch            51.90      49.18  
                  23.87       49.18 (25.31)                                        
  8 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 COTW                   49.61      49.37  
                  23.61       49.37 (25.76)                                        
  9 Reynera, Bran R           11 COTW                   50.45      50.20  
                  24.07       50.20 (26.13)                                        
 10 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor                 50.80      50.38  
                  24.70       50.38 (25.68)                                        
 11 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita             50.63      50.52  
                  24.37       50.52 (26.15)                                        
 12 Conway, Jacob J           11 Kingwood               49.88      50.55  
                  24.19       50.55 (26.36)                                        
 13 Roberts, Gabe C           12 Kingwood               49.93      50.60  
                  24.37       50.60 (26.23)                                        
 14 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch            50.57      50.67  
                  24.28       50.67 (26.39)                                        
 15 Crouch, Ty                11 LCCC                   50.62      51.14  
                  24.73       51.14 (26.41)                                        
 16 Cristal, Christian C      12 COTW                   49.85      51.45  
                  24.96       51.45 (26.49)                                        
 17 Terpening, Kolton         10 LCCF                   51.57      52.18  
                  24.84       52.18 (27.34)                                        
 18 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                  52.85      52.47  
                  25.23       52.47 (27.24)                                        
 19 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch            52.80      52.73  
                  25.04       52.73 (27.69)                                        
 20 Kowall, Theo               9 LCCF                   54.40      54.34  
                  26.19       54.34 (28.15)                                        
 21 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita             53.87      54.46  
                  26.19       54.46 (28.27)                                        
 22 Cummings, Tanner          12 LCCC                   55.36      54.64  
                  26.07       54.64 (28.57)                                        
 23 Antono, Tristan I         11 Cinco Ranch            54.49      54.80  
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)                                        
 24 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor                 54.98      54.82  
                  26.52       54.82 (28.30)                                        
 25 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                  51.57      55.02  
                  26.01       55.02 (29.01)                                        
 26 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                  51.82      55.45  
                  26.54       55.45 (28.91)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor                 55.08      56.16  
                  26.77       56.16 (29.39)                                        
 28 Oliver, David             12 LCCF                   54.63      56.30  
                  26.63       56.30 (29.67)                                        
 29 Roemer, Kyler             10 LCCC                 1:06.99    1:05.36  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 5:13.46  10/20/2018 Vivian Roberts, The Woodlands              
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood             5:09.55    5:08.95% 
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:29.36 (31.12)     2:00.98 (31.62)
        2:32.39 (31.41)     3:04.19 (31.80)     3:35.89 (31.70)     4:07.24 (31.35)
        4:38.68 (31.44)     5:08.95 (30.27)                                        
  2 Pope, Abby O              09 COTW                 5:10.15    5:13.40% 
                  28.79       59.89 (31.10)     1:31.68 (31.79)     2:03.50 (31.82)
        2:35.17 (31.67)     3:06.52 (31.35)     3:37.90 (31.38)     4:10.21 (32.31)
        4:42.13 (31.92)     5:13.40 (31.27)                                        
  3 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita           5:01.48    5:14.00  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:30.99 (31.34)     2:02.78 (31.79)
        2:34.75 (31.97)     3:06.76 (32.01)     3:38.91 (32.15)     4:11.13 (32.22)
        4:43.11 (31.98)     5:14.00 (30.89)                                        
  4 Guglielmello, Emma S      09 COTW                 5:16.23    5:15.35  
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:32.44 (31.96)     2:04.67 (32.23)
        2:36.77 (32.10)     3:08.66 (31.89)     3:40.88 (32.22)     4:12.81 (31.93)
        4:44.88 (32.07)     5:15.35 (30.47)                                        
  5 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 COTW                 5:01.66    5:15.49  
                  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)     1:32.62 (32.14)     2:04.73 (32.11)
        2:36.37 (31.64)     3:08.41 (32.04)     3:40.23 (31.82)     4:12.18 (31.95)
        4:44.16 (31.98)     5:15.49 (31.33)                                        
  6 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood             5:15.49    5:17.70  
                  28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:32.38 (32.13)     2:04.41 (32.03)
        2:36.49 (32.08)     3:08.67 (32.18)     3:41.26 (32.59)     4:13.78 (32.52)
        4:46.29 (32.51)     5:17.70 (31.41)                                        
  7 Pashen, Kat E             11 Taylor               5:33.27    5:25.25  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)     1:35.71 (32.63)     2:08.65 (32.94)
        2:41.49 (32.84)     3:14.66 (33.17)     3:48.01 (33.35)     4:21.02 (33.01)
        4:53.38 (32.36)     5:25.25 (31.87)                                        
  8 Fronczak, Katherine       12 COTW                 5:20.00    5:25.79  
                  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)     1:34.15 (32.56)     2:07.06 (32.91)
        2:39.74 (32.68)     3:12.84 (33.10)     3:46.14 (33.30)     4:19.62 (33.48)
        4:53.14 (33.52)     5:25.79 (32.65)                                        
  9 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita           5:27.23    5:27.03  
                  30.49     1:02.51 (32.02)     1:35.15 (32.64)     2:07.93 (32.78)
        2:40.91 (32.98)     3:14.54 (33.63)     3:48.14 (33.60)     4:21.24 (33.10)
        4:54.46 (33.22)     5:27.03 (32.57)                                        
 10 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               5:51.25    5:34.19  
                  30.16     1:03.13 (32.97)     1:36.91 (33.78)     2:10.08 (33.17)
        2:44.04 (33.96)     3:18.14 (34.10)     3:52.59 (34.45)     4:26.72 (34.13)
        5:01.39 (34.67)     5:34.19 (32.80)                                        
 11 Evans, Amy L              11 Taylor               5:41.50    5:38.33  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:36.72 (33.77)     2:10.35 (33.63)
        2:44.49 (34.14)     3:19.12 (34.63)     3:54.15 (35.03)     4:29.07 (34.92)
        5:04.12 (35.05)     5:38.33 (34.21)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                5:55.97    5:40.80  
                  32.15     1:06.74 (34.59)     1:41.13 (34.39)     2:15.31 (34.18)
        2:49.62 (34.31)     3:24.37 (34.75)     3:59.43 (35.06)     4:34.56 (35.13)
        5:08.84 (34.28)     5:40.80 (31.96)                                        
 13 Toler, Cassie              9 LCCC                 5:45.55    5:41.10  
                  31.64     1:05.71 (34.07)     1:40.52 (34.81)     2:15.00 (34.48)
        2:49.98 (34.98)     3:25.11 (35.13)     4:00.05 (34.94)     4:34.52 (34.47)
        5:08.99 (34.47)     5:41.10 (32.11)                                        
 14 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             5:51.43    5:49.92  
                  30.60     1:05.33 (34.73)     1:41.02 (35.69)     2:16.98 (35.96)
        2:52.47 (35.49)     3:28.31 (35.84)     4:04.82 (36.51)     4:40.80 (35.98)
        5:16.52 (35.72)     5:49.92 (33.40)                                        
 15 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood             5:45.33    5:51.52  
                  31.92     1:06.61 (34.69)     1:42.43 (35.82)     2:18.59 (36.16)
        2:54.88 (36.29)     3:30.82 (35.94)     4:06.86 (36.04)     4:42.81 (35.95)
        5:18.04 (35.23)     5:51.52 (33.48)                                        
 16 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:54.17  
                  31.27     1:05.82 (34.55)     1:40.92 (35.10)     2:16.34 (35.42)
        2:52.82 (36.48)     3:29.46 (36.64)     4:06.40 (36.94)     4:43.51 (37.11)
        5:19.89 (36.38)     5:54.17 (34.28)                                        
 17 Corley, Cathrine          11 LCCC                 5:50.08    5:54.30  
                  31.51     1:06.13 (34.62)     1:40.96 (34.83)     2:16.95 (35.99)
        2:53.25 (36.30)     3:29.99 (36.74)     4:06.77 (36.78)     4:43.79 (37.02)
        5:20.49 (36.70)     5:54.30 (33.81)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           5:43.27    5:57.84  
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)     1:41.97 (35.67)     2:17.28 (35.31)
        2:53.76 (36.48)     3:30.88 (37.12)     4:07.78 (36.90)     4:45.18 (37.40)
        5:22.23 (37.05)     5:57.84 (35.61)                                        
 19 Watts, Emma F             10 Taylor               5:58.08    6:00.95  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:42.76 (35.80)     2:19.22 (36.46)
        2:56.66 (37.44)     3:33.95 (37.29)     4:12.13 (38.18)     4:49.62 (37.49)
        5:25.78 (36.16)     6:00.95 (35.17)                                        
 20 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                5:56.45    6:04.81  
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:44.62 (36.27)     2:20.34 (35.72)
        2:57.37 (37.03)     3:34.14 (36.77)     4:13.01 (38.87)     4:50.76 (37.75)
        5:28.25 (37.49)     6:04.81 (36.56)                                        
 21 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch               NT    6:10.36  
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)     1:44.62 (36.48)     2:21.84 (37.22)
        2:59.34 (37.50)     3:37.81 (38.47)     4:16.42 (38.61)     4:54.73 (38.31)
        5:33.40 (38.67)     6:10.36 (36.96)                                        
 22 Farrar, Olivia            10 LCCF                 6:16.01    6:13.21  
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)     1:47.89 (37.40)     2:25.67 (37.78)
        3:03.32 (37.65)     3:41.31 (37.99)     4:19.89 (38.58)     4:58.45 (38.56)
        5:36.71 (38.26)     6:13.21 (36.50)                                        
 23 White, Ce Ce              11 LCCF                 6:15.39    6:18.00  
                  34.90     1:13.53 (38.63)     1:51.70 (38.17)     2:29.87 (38.17)
        3:08.13 (38.26)     3:45.96 (37.83)     4:24.86 (38.90)     5:03.54 (38.68)
        5:40.99 (37.45)     6:18.00 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 4:36.15  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 COTW                 4:27.64    4:40.71  
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)     1:20.62 (27.78)     1:49.01 (28.39)
        2:17.26 (28.25)     2:46.16 (28.90)     3:14.95 (28.79)     3:43.79 (28.84)
        4:12.61 (28.82)     4:40.71 (28.10)                                        
  2 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood             4:42.94    4:44.96  
                  25.39       53.05 (27.66)     1:21.98 (28.93)     1:50.98 (29.00)
        2:19.65 (28.67)     2:48.85 (29.20)     3:17.88 (29.03)     3:47.17 (29.29)
        4:16.49 (29.32)     4:44.96 (28.47)                                        
  3 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita           4:56.85    4:53.50  
                  26.05       54.57 (28.52)     1:23.75 (29.18)     1:53.45 (29.70)
        2:23.47 (30.02)     2:53.40 (29.93)     3:23.69 (30.29)     3:53.99 (30.30)
        4:24.31 (30.32)     4:53.50 (29.19)                                        
  4 Hamous, Grayson C         11 Kingwood             4:57.84    4:59.46  
                  26.38       55.30 (28.92)     1:24.78 (29.48)     1:54.83 (30.05)
        2:25.06 (30.23)     2:55.47 (30.41)     3:26.51 (31.04)     3:57.31 (30.80)
        4:28.83 (31.52)     4:59.46 (30.63)                                        
  5 Sorensen, C. J. J         09 COTW                 5:08.08    5:01.33  
                  26.98       57.04 (30.06)     1:27.66 (30.62)     1:58.82 (31.16)
        2:29.76 (30.94)     3:00.72 (30.96)     3:31.64 (30.92)     4:02.76 (31.12)
        4:32.48 (29.72)     5:01.33 (28.85)                                        
  6 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                4:52.72    5:01.44  
                  27.62       57.09 (29.47)     1:26.85 (29.76)     1:57.02 (30.17)
        2:27.46 (30.44)     2:58.19 (30.73)     3:29.16 (30.97)     4:00.54 (31.38)
        4:32.11 (31.57)     5:01.44 (29.33)                                        
  7 Brooks, Josh C            09 COTW                 5:06.79    5:02.82  
                  26.93       56.57 (29.64)     1:26.88 (30.31)     1:58.03 (31.15)
        2:29.20 (31.17)     3:00.07 (30.87)     3:31.68 (31.61)     4:03.00 (31.32)
        4:34.21 (31.21)     5:02.82 (28.61)                                        
  8 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood             5:01.50    5:03.68  
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)     1:27.86 (30.36)     1:58.76 (30.90)
        2:29.99 (31.23)     3:01.01 (31.02)     3:32.38 (31.37)     4:03.79 (31.41)
        4:34.24 (30.45)     5:03.68 (29.44)                                        
  9 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor               5:05.38    5:05.01  
                  26.96       56.08 (29.12)     1:26.24 (30.16)     1:56.49 (30.25)
        2:26.69 (30.20)     2:57.71 (31.02)     3:28.94 (31.23)     4:01.04 (32.10)
        4:33.45 (32.41)     5:05.01 (31.56)                                        
 10 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch          5:06.78    5:07.09  
                  26.28       55.01 (28.73)     1:25.18 (30.17)     1:55.92 (30.74)
        2:27.18 (31.26)     2:59.08 (31.90)     3:31.20 (32.12)     4:03.27 (32.07)
        4:35.62 (32.35)     5:07.09 (31.47)                                        
 11 Pena, Hector              09 COTW                 5:06.44    5:08.62  
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.54)     1:58.99 (31.45)
        2:30.08 (31.09)     3:01.60 (31.52)     3:33.51 (31.91)     4:04.47 (30.96)
        4:33.50 (29.03)     5:08.62 (35.12)                                        
 12 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor               5:08.33    5:11.07  
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)     1:26.91 (30.80)     1:58.33 (31.42)
        2:30.61 (32.28)     3:02.42 (31.81)     3:34.25 (31.83)     4:07.40 (33.15)
        4:39.95 (32.55)     5:11.07 (31.12)                                        
 13 Sausnock, Mitchell C      12 Kingwood             5:12.59    5:11.70  
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)     1:26.93 (30.43)     1:58.55 (31.62)
        2:30.21 (31.66)     3:02.51 (32.30)     3:34.78 (32.27)     4:07.23 (32.45)
        4:40.03 (32.80)     5:11.70 (31.67)                                        
 14 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch          5:20.45    5:15.04  
                  27.33       58.12 (30.79)     1:29.67 (31.55)     2:01.24 (31.57)
        2:32.96 (31.72)     3:05.26 (32.30)     3:38.25 (32.99)     4:11.09 (32.84)
        4:43.54 (32.45)     5:15.04 (31.50)                                        
 15 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 LCCF                 5:13.77    5:21.85  
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)     1:32.20 (32.50)     2:04.91 (32.71)
        2:38.01 (33.10)     3:11.39 (33.38)     3:44.72 (33.33)     4:18.09 (33.37)
        4:50.90 (32.81)     5:21.85 (30.95)                                        
 16 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor               5:12.61    5:27.51  
                  26.94       56.83 (29.89)     1:28.37 (31.54)     2:01.12 (32.75)
        2:35.06 (33.94)     3:09.77 (34.71)     3:44.73 (34.96)     4:19.83 (35.10)
        4:54.62 (34.79)     5:27.51 (32.89)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor               5:32.09    5:27.86  
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:31.67 (32.52)     2:05.24 (33.57)
        2:39.24 (34.00)     3:13.54 (34.30)     3:48.08 (34.54)     4:22.82 (34.74)
        4:55.91 (33.09)     5:27.86 (31.95)                                        
 18 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                     NT    5:31.44  
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)     1:33.66 (32.87)     2:06.88 (33.22)
        2:41.09 (34.21)     3:15.62 (34.53)     3:49.98 (34.36)     4:24.22 (34.24)
        4:57.96 (33.74)     5:31.44 (33.48)                                        
 19 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                     NT    5:35.57  
                  30.66     1:03.68 (33.02)     1:37.88 (34.20)     2:11.95 (34.07)
        2:46.37 (34.42)     3:20.27 (33.90)     3:54.56 (34.29)     4:29.24 (34.68)
        5:03.49 (34.25)     5:35.57 (32.08)                                        
 20 Stewart, Parker           10 LCCF                      NT    5:36.79  
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)     1:34.53 (33.49)     2:08.46 (33.93)
        2:42.43 (33.97)     3:18.36 (35.93)     3:53.68 (35.32)     4:29.72 (36.04)
        5:03.70 (33.98)     5:36.79 (33.09)                                        
 21 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                     NT    5:43.61  
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:37.96 (34.05)     2:12.35 (34.39)
        2:46.64 (34.29)     3:21.72 (35.08)     3:57.04 (35.32)     4:32.60 (35.56)
        5:08.18 (35.58)     5:43.61 (35.43)                                        
 22 Elrod, Thomas             12 LCCF                 5:42.90    5:44.69  
                  28.97     1:01.50 (32.53)     1:35.92 (34.42)     2:11.48 (35.56)
        2:47.63 (36.15)     3:24.10 (36.47)     4:00.38 (36.28)     4:34.86 (34.48)
        5:10.96 (36.10)     5:44.69 (33.73)                                        
 23 Kodlubanski, Michael D    11 Cinco Ranch          6:08.21    5:50.12  
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)     1:38.69 (35.70)     2:14.90 (36.21)
        2:50.93 (36.03)     3:27.72 (36.79)     4:04.61 (36.89)     4:40.43 (35.82)
        5:16.22 (35.79)     5:50.12 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:39.47  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         C Reynera, M Gallagher, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt   
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.47  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         C Reynera, M Gallagher, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:40.00    1:38.78% 
     1) Nordmann, Mary C 09             2) Garriss, Liv M 10              
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 12           4) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12     
                  25.08       50.32 (25.24)     1:14.73 (24.41)     1:38.78 (24.05)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:40.46    1:39.24% 
     1) Newman, Alexis L 10             2) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10         
     3) Ebert, Sophie B 12              4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  25.40       50.33 (24.93)     1:15.45 (25.12)     1:39.24 (23.79)
  3 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:38.08    1:41.96  
     1) Alvarez, Abbie I 11             2) Casas, Natalia L 10            
     3) Nolte, Roxana C 11              4) Sticklen, Emma C 12            
                  25.33       50.98 (25.65)     1:17.24 (26.26)     1:41.96 (24.72)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:42.00    1:42.04  
     1) Cabrejos, Maxi M 12             2) Riederer, Muirenn F 10         
     3) Sharkowicz, Julia 11            4) Kruchten, Madeline C 12        
                  26.35       51.44 (25.09)     1:16.53 (25.09)     1:42.04 (25.51)
  5 Klein High School  'A'                            1:39.46    1:43.82  
     1) Powell, Jessica 09              2) Carlson, Marissa 12            
     3) Norton, Leigh 12                4) Williams, Halli 11             
                  25.89       51.71 (25.82)     1:18.86 (27.15)     1:43.82 (24.96)
  6 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:46.00    1:44.19  
     1) Schwartz, Sophia 12             2) Glasgow, Isabella 11           
     3) Toler, Cassie 9                 4) Bulseco, Kayla 9               
                  26.81       52.47 (25.66)     1:19.14 (26.67)     1:44.19 (25.05)
  7 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               1:45.84    1:44.26  
     1) Robles, Maya J                  2) Strain, Ava 10                 
     3) Berkman, Kaylie J               4) Williams, Emma C 12            
                  27.15       53.04 (25.89)     1:18.85 (25.81)     1:44.26 (25.41)
  8 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:46.96    1:44.56  
     1) Tremblay, Majken J 09           2) Westwood, Julia K 11           
     3) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           4) Goebel, Riley K 10             
                  26.32       52.94 (26.62)     1:18.51 (25.57)     1:44.56 (26.05)
  9 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:38.02    1:44.66  
     1) Belaire, Adisyn 10              2) Grafmiller, Madison R 11       
     3) Stringer, Alyssa N 12           4) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11        
                  26.05       51.89 (25.84)     1:18.65 (26.76)     1:44.66 (26.01)
 10 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:46.77    1:45.59  
     1) Raymer, Abby 10                 2) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12           
     3) Tait, Reagan 10                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  26.70       53.41 (26.71)     1:19.93 (26.52)     1:45.59 (25.66)
 11 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               1:46.02    1:47.29  
     1) Vacek, Delaney 10               2) Du, Annabelle                  
     3) Williams, Sophie I 12           4) Ratcliff, Celia A 12           
                  26.56       53.51 (26.95)     1:20.38 (26.87)     1:47.29 (26.91)
 12 Taylor High School  'B'                                NT    1:47.72  
     1) Schababerle, Taylor A 11        2) Diaz Ponce, Mariana 09         
     3) Lee, Ashley 09                  4) Jimenez, Michelle A 10         
                  26.97       53.60 (26.63)     1:20.51 (26.91)     1:47.72 (27.21)
 13 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:47.88  
     1) Roycraft, Syd G 12              2) Hatrick, Lucy C 12             
     3) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11           4) Pope, Abby O 09                
                  26.86       54.66 (27.80)     1:20.18 (25.52)     1:47.88 (27.70)
 14 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'                    NT   x1:50.45  
     1) Allen, Emma P 11                2) Ebben, Isabel 10               
     3) Ball, Briana 11                 4) Blackman, Olivia 11            
                  27.19       54.10 (26.91)     1:21.59 (27.49)     1:50.45 (28.86)
 15 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:48.78    1:51.21  
     1) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11           2) Johnson, Jody R 12             
     3) Johnson, Erin N 12              4) Ball, Karolyn E 12             
                  27.45       55.78 (28.33)     1:24.27 (28.49)     1:51.21 (26.94)
 16 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:54.09   x1:52.90  
     1) Clay, Izzy R 10                 2) Foster, Kylene C 09            
     3) Troeger, Martha A 12            4) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
                  28.53       56.38 (27.85)     1:24.90 (28.52)     1:52.90 (28.00)
 17 Taylor High School  'C'                                NT   x1:53.12  
     1) Cornelius, Sarah E 12           2) Mrugala, Emilia K 11           
     3) Turney, Lauren M 12             4) Watts, Emma F 10               
                  28.39       56.53 (28.14)     1:24.84 (28.31)     1:53.12 (28.28)
 18 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:54.89  
     1) Huang, Anna 9                   2) Farrar, Olivia 10              
     3) White, Ce Ce 11                 4) Wong, Jacelyn 11               
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)     1:26.21 (29.06)     1:54.89 (28.68)
 -- Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Bonvillian, Ella 9              2) Smith, Grace 10                
     3) De Zwart, Norah 10              4) Faulk, Carly 9                 
                  28.66       56.04 (27.38)     1:22.64 (26.60)          DQ (28.73)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:26.69  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         L Jorris, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow, M Tannenberger 
 Boys Tourny: # 1:26.69  10/20/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         L Jorris, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow, M Tannenberger 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:27.00    1:26.37% 
     1) Jorris, Luke M 12               2) Bentley, Zach S 12             
     3) Flanagan, Aidan J 09            4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  22.03       43.83 (21.80)     1:05.78 (21.95)     1:26.37 (20.59)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:27.49    1:27.00  
     1) Little, Connor M 10             2) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
     3) Studdert, Brendan J 09          4) Tremblay, Victor R 12          
                  22.23       44.30 (22.07)     1:06.02 (21.72)     1:27.00 (20.98)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:29.29    1:28.39  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Terpening, Kolton 10           
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  21.55       44.61 (23.06)     1:07.16 (22.55)     1:28.39 (21.23)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:29.08    1:29.91  
     1) Crouch, Ty 11                   2) Horton, Peter 10               
     3) Bulseco, Jacob 12               4) Jardin, Marc A 11              
                  23.34       44.51 (21.17)     1:06.71 (22.20)     1:29.91 (23.20)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'                    NT    1:30.15  
     1) Chin, Linus L                   2) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
     3) Guo, Brandon M 10               4) Betts, Will A 11               
                  22.74       45.60 (22.86)     1:07.81 (22.21)     1:30.15 (22.34)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:32.00    1:31.02  
     1) Van Lier, Jasper 12             2) Cristal, Christian C 12        
     3) Staton, Tyler C 12              4) Reynera, Bran R 11             
                  22.71       45.63 (22.92)     1:08.66 (23.03)     1:31.02 (22.36)
  7 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:29.81    1:31.35  
     1) Alcott, Andrew E 12             2) Kangieser, Zachary 11          
     3) Lee, Andrew H 10                4) Pack, Logan 09                 
                  22.90       45.93 (23.03)     1:08.18 (22.25)     1:31.35 (23.17)
  8 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:32.85    1:33.41  
     1) Conway, Jacob J 11              2) Cantrell, Kyle R 11            
     3) Gowen, Garret G 11              4) Langley, Luke L 11             
                  23.66       47.18 (23.52)     1:10.59 (23.41)     1:33.41 (22.82)
  9 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:35.21  
     1) Scott, Connor M 10              2) Jones, Andrew D 12             
     3) Sorensen, C. J. J 09            4) Brooks, Josh C 09              
                  24.12       47.85 (23.73)     1:11.52 (23.67)     1:35.21 (23.69)
 10 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'                    NT    1:35.69  
     1) Silva, Sebastian J              2) Song, Yejun * 11               
     3) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                 4) Arbel, Leor S 10               
                  23.80       47.52 (23.72)     1:11.38 (23.86)     1:35.69 (24.31)
 11 Klein High School  'A'                            1:33.10    1:35.96  
     1) Powell, Joseph 10               2) Moser, Jack 12                 
     3) Onu, Donatus 11                 4) Wysocki, Connor 12             
                  23.84       47.73 (23.89)     1:11.51 (23.78)     1:35.96 (24.45)
 12 Taylor High School  'B'                                NT    1:37.04  
     1) Dyadkin, Semion 12              2) Newcomb, Calvin J 12           
     3) Newcomb, Xander 10              4) Tankovich, Adrian 11           
                  24.27       48.28 (24.01)     1:12.25 (23.97)     1:37.04 (24.79)
 13 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:37.89   x1:37.46  
     1) Kusler, Tyler P 12              2) Steinkamp, Andy A 12           
     3) Mathews, Clay B 10              4) Hamous, Grayson C 11           
                  24.35       48.57 (24.22)     1:13.11 (24.54)     1:37.46 (24.35)
 14 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:38.75  
     1) Duport, Shae 10                 2) Reynolds, Keegan 12            
     3) Oliver, David 12                4) Kowall, Theo 9                 
                  24.33       49.95 (25.62)     1:14.89 (24.94)     1:38.75 (23.86)
 15 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:40.77    1:40.14  
     1) Salling, Chase P 09             2) Huckabee, Mason 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac J 11            4) Kennedy, John F 11             
                  24.71       49.80 (25.09)     1:13.87 (24.07)     1:40.14 (26.27)
 16 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'               1:40.39   x1:40.56  
     1) Martinez, Evan A 11             2) Pili, Isaiah 11                
     3) Antono, Tristan I 11            4) Jones, Alex                    
                  25.38       50.58 (25.20)     1:16.54 (25.96)     1:40.56 (24.02)
 17 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    1:44.05  
     1) Copes, Matthew 12               2) Casimiro, Gustavo 12           
     3) Roemer, Kyler 10                4) Cummings, Tanner 12            
                  24.47       49.37 (24.90)     1:19.19 (29.82)     1:44.05 (24.86)
 18 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'D'               1:44.56   x1:44.99  
     1) Mei, Parker M 11                2) Parker, Lynn L 12              
     3) Voronov, David 10               4) Kodlubanski, Michael D 11      
                  26.04       51.68 (25.64)     1:17.62 (25.94)     1:44.99 (27.37)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 57.81  10/20/2018 Abigail Ahrens, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood               58.50      57.63% 
                  28.07       57.63 (29.56)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood               58.80      57.65% 
                  28.35       57.65 (29.30)                                        
  3 Lopez, Sarah G            10 COTW                 1:01.00    1:00.38  
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)                                        
  4 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood             1:01.23    1:00.60  
                  30.04     1:00.60 (30.56)                                        
  5 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita             59.44    1:00.75  
                  29.98     1:00.75 (30.77)                                        
  6 Fronczak, Katherine       12 COTW                 1:02.00    1:00.77  
                  29.99     1:00.77 (30.78)                                        
  7 Roycraft, Syd G           12 COTW                 1:01.00    1:01.11  
                  29.50     1:01.11 (31.61)                                        
  8 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita           1:03.08    1:02.06  
                  30.59     1:02.06 (31.47)                                        
  9 Glasgow, Isabella         11 LCCC                 1:02.85    1:02.62  
                  30.20     1:02.62 (32.42)                                        
 10 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               1:00.42    1:02.63  
                  30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)                                        
 11 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  59.50    1:02.99  
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 12 Hatrick, Lucy C           12 COTW                 1:05.00    1:03.32  
                  30.77     1:03.32 (32.55)                                        
 13 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                1:00.92    1:04.01  
                  31.47     1:04.01 (32.54)                                        
 14 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita           1:03.85    1:04.24  
                  31.71     1:04.24 (32.53)                                        
 15 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch          1:04.47    1:04.31  
                  31.41     1:04.31 (32.90)                                        
 16 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             1:04.60    1:05.11  
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)                                        
 17 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 LCCF                 1:05.15    1:06.34  
                  32.65     1:06.34 (33.69)                                        
 18 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor               1:06.23    1:06.74  
                  32.76     1:06.74 (33.98)                                        
 19 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          1:06.65    1:07.53  
                  32.90     1:07.53 (34.63)                                        
 20 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita           1:06.43    1:07.69  
                  32.61     1:07.69 (35.08)                                        
 21 Roos, Isabella M          11 Taylor               1:07.41    1:08.25  
                  32.70     1:08.25 (35.55)                                        
 22 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch          1:09.04    1:09.09  
                  33.66     1:09.09 (35.43)                                        
 23 Bonvillian, Ella           9 LCCC                 1:10.38    1:10.35  
                  33.94     1:10.35 (36.41)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacelyn             11 LCCF                 1:10.46    1:10.53  
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)                                        
 25 Rabah, Isabelle           11 Taylor                    NT    1:11.18  
                  34.96     1:11.18 (36.22)                                        
 26 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch          1:10.95    1:11.25  
                  34.64     1:11.25 (36.61)                                        
 27 Smith, Grace              10 LCCC                      NT    1:25.71  
                  40.96     1:25.71 (44.75)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 51.74  10/20/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulet, Tyler J            11 COTW                   52.00      51.08% 
                  24.82       51.08 (26.26)                                        
  2 Green, Garret M           10 Kingwood               52.10      51.82  
                  25.50       51.82 (26.32)                                        
  3 Beals, Luke W             10 Kingwood               54.60      55.72  
                  27.31       55.72 (28.41)                                        
  4 Surratt, Tyler G          10 Kingwood               56.35      56.09  
                  27.10       56.09 (28.99)                                        
  5 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor                 56.43      56.33  
                  28.08       56.33 (28.25)                                        
  6 Terpening, Kolton         10 LCCF                   57.82      56.83  
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)                                        
  7 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 COTW                   58.78      57.00  
                  27.89       57.00 (29.11)                                        
  8 Conway, Jacob J           11 Kingwood               56.25      57.15  
                  28.33       57.15 (28.82)                                        
  9 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                1:01.01      57.44  
                  27.81       57.44 (29.63)                                        
 10 Wilson, Geordie           10 LCCF                   58.03      57.70  
                  27.82       57.70 (29.88)                                        
 11 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor                 58.36      58.24  
                  28.29       58.24 (29.95)                                        
 12 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch            58.34      59.00  
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)                                        
 13 Duport, Shae              10 LCCF                 1:00.31      59.02  
                  28.47       59.02 (30.55)                                        
 14 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita             59.23      59.13  
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)                                        
 15 Jones, Andrew D           12 COTW                 1:03.00    1:00.24  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)                                        
 16 Sorensen, C. J. J         09 COTW                 1:02.13    1:02.00  
                  29.90     1:02.00 (32.10)                                        
 17 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor               1:00.62    1:02.25  
                  30.65     1:02.25 (31.60)                                        
 18 Arbel, Leor S             10 Cinco Ranch          1:04.57    1:03.34  
                  30.49     1:03.34 (32.85)                                        
 19 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                1:01.88    1:03.37  
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)                                        
 20 Trout, Carson             11 LCCC                 1:04.77    1:03.59  
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)                                        
 21 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                1:02.40    1:05.19  
                  30.94     1:05.19 (34.25)                                        
 22 Mei, Parker M             11 Cinco Ranch          1:05.93    1:05.33  
                  30.66     1:05.33 (34.67)                                        
 23 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor                    NT    1:05.41  
                  32.06     1:05.41 (33.35)                                        
 24 Antono, Tristan I         11 Cinco Ranch          1:05.44    1:05.52  
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 1:07.02  10/20/2018 Alyssa Sorensen, The Woodlands             
Girls Tourny: # 1:06.93  10/17/2019 Abbie Alvarez, Taylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 COTW                 1:08.50    1:07.85  
                  31.89     1:07.85 (35.96)                                        
  2 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             1:07.45    1:07.93  
                  31.59     1:07.93 (36.34)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 COTW                 1:08.00    1:08.32  
                  31.95     1:08.32 (36.37)                                        
  4 Thorp, Madison            10 LCCF                 1:12.31    1:11.01  
                  33.29     1:11.01 (37.72)                                        
  5 Riederer, Aisling S       12 COTW                 1:12.00    1:11.23  
                  33.77     1:11.23 (37.46)                                        
  6 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                1:06.03    1:11.27  
                  33.85     1:11.27 (37.42)                                        
  7 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood             1:11.76    1:12.81  
                  34.58     1:12.81 (38.23)                                        
  8 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          1:13.63    1:13.83  
                  34.84     1:13.83 (38.99)                                        
  9 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita           1:09.56    1:15.51  
                  35.43     1:15.51 (40.08)                                        
 10 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             1:15.37    1:15.60  
                  35.94     1:15.60 (39.66)                                        
 11 Huang, Anna                9 LCCF                 1:15.87    1:15.62  
                  35.93     1:15.62 (39.69)                                        
 12 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor               1:16.58    1:16.19  
                  36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)                                        
 13 Clary, Stephanie          12 LCCF                 1:17.86    1:16.74  
                  36.06     1:16.74 (40.68)                                        
 14 Garriss, Liv M            10 COTW                 1:16.22    1:17.02  
                  35.78     1:17.02 (41.24)                                        
 15 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita           1:16.38    1:17.67  
                  36.45     1:17.67 (41.22)                                        
 16 Copes, Sarah              10 LCCC                 1:19.77    1:18.51  
                  36.73     1:18.51 (41.78)                                        
 17 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           1:13.90    1:19.32  
                  38.40     1:19.32 (40.92)                                        
 18 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                1:18.98    1:19.38  
                  36.87     1:19.38 (42.51)                                        
 19 Casas, Natalia L          10 Taylor                    NT    1:19.85  
                  37.65     1:19.85 (42.20)                                        
 20 Kalman, Natalie P         10 Kingwood             1:18.71    1:20.21  
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)                                        
 21 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch          1:18.85    1:20.25  
                  37.67     1:20.25 (42.58)                                        
 22 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch          1:25.15    1:20.56  
                  37.80     1:20.56 (42.76)                                        
 23 Faulk, Carly               9 LCCC                 1:21.38    1:20.86  
                  37.07     1:20.86 (43.79)                                        
 24 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita           1:18.23    1:22.09  
                  38.08     1:22.09 (44.01)                                        
 25 Turney, Lauren M          12 Taylor               1:22.60    1:22.71  
                  38.09     1:22.71 (44.62)                                        
 26 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch          1:25.77    1:24.85  
                  38.82     1:24.85 (46.03)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Sophia          12 LCCC                      NT    1:27.43  
                  41.32     1:27.43 (46.11)                                        
 28 Yanoc, Gillian            12 LCCC                      NT    1:31.68  
                  42.00     1:31.68 (49.68)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                   
 Boys Tourny: # 58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lier, Jasper          12 COTW                   59.50      59.44  
                  27.34       59.44 (32.10)                                        
  2 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood             1:00.59      59.78  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)                                        
  3 Studdert, Brendan J       09 Kingwood             1:01.26    1:00.87  
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)                                        
  4 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood             1:01.16    1:01.13  
                  28.41     1:01.13 (32.72)                                        
  5 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita           1:01.29    1:02.22  
                  29.09     1:02.22 (33.13)                                        
  6 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 COTW                 1:02.59    1:02.61  
                  29.75     1:02.61 (32.86)                                        
  7 Scott, Connor M           10 COTW                 1:02.00    1:03.62  
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)                                        
  8 Jardin, Marc A            11 LCCC                 1:03.41    1:03.76  
                  29.88     1:03.76 (33.88)                                        
  9 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch          1:02.72    1:03.90  
                  30.01     1:03.90 (33.89)                                        
 10 Horton, Peter             10 LCCC                      NT    1:04.04  
                  29.48     1:04.04 (34.56)                                        
 11 Wise, Joey                12 LCCF                 1:05.40    1:04.21  
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Keegan          12 LCCF                 1:04.36    1:04.25  
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)                                        
 13 Xu, Arbert                 9 LCCF                 1:05.52    1:05.07  
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)                                        
 14 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor               1:06.73    1:05.14  
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)                                        
 14 Voronov, David            10 Cinco Ranch          1:05.09    1:05.14  
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)                                        
 16 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch          1:06.78    1:05.39  
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Caleb D        09 COTW                 1:06.32    1:05.40  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 18 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                1:04.64    1:05.90  
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)                                        
 19 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                1:07.77    1:08.40  
                  31.32     1:08.40 (37.08)                                        
 20 Gowen, Garret G           11 Kingwood             1:08.81    1:08.49  
                  31.87     1:08.49 (36.62)                                        
 21 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch          1:08.06    1:09.19  
                  31.87     1:09.19 (37.32)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita           1:07.84    1:10.20  
                  32.84     1:10.20 (37.36)                                        
 23 Le, Tram                  10 LCCC                 1:11.99    1:10.86  
                  32.71     1:10.86 (38.15)                                        
 24 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita           1:11.85    1:12.14  
                  34.52     1:12.14 (37.62)                                        
 25 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                1:09.54    1:12.40  
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)                                        
 26 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor               1:12.93    1:12.58  
                  33.74     1:12.58 (38.84)                                        
 27 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor                    NT    1:14.32  
                  34.94     1:14.32 (39.38)                                        
 28 Cummings, Tanner          12 LCCC                      NT    1:16.42  
                  35.29     1:16.42 (41.13)                                        
 29 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor                    NT    1:16.51  
                  36.17     1:16.51 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 3:36.44  10/21/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         C Whiteside, S Ebert, M Lloyd, S Gould            
Girls Tourny: # 3:34.61  10/17/2019 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, K Grafmiller, S Ebert, S Gould          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:40.00    3:40.38  
     1) Everett, Ainsley E 12           2) Barrientos, Isabella M 11      
     3) Garriss, Liv M 10               4) Nordmann, Mary C 09            
                  26.25       54.58 (54.58)     1:20.65 (26.07)     1:49.76 (55.18)
        2:16.44 (26.68)     2:45.67 (55.91)     3:11.32 (25.65)     3:40.38 (54.71)
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:30.46    3:41.42  
     1) Alvarez, Abbie I 11             2) Pashen, Kat E 11               
     3) Schababerle, Taylor A 11        4) Sticklen, Emma C 12            
                  26.52       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.39 (26.67)     1:50.70 (55.98)
        2:17.57 (26.87)     2:46.67 (55.97)     3:12.18 (25.51)     3:41.42 (54.75)
  3 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            3:36.08    3:44.60  
     1) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11         2) Havnen, Anna E 11              
     3) Fant, Tristen S 11              4) Green, Alexia A 11             
                  27.26       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.47 (26.56)     1:53.09 (56.18)
        2:18.94 (25.85)     2:48.44 (55.35)     3:15.28 (26.84)     3:44.60 (56.16)
  4 Klein High School  'A'                            3:34.86    3:44.83  
     1) Powell, Jessica 09              2) Walsh, Paige 11                
     3) Neciosup, Sasha 12              4) Vindiola, Madeline 12          
                  27.40       56.72 (56.72)     1:12.58 (15.86)     1:52.90 (56.18)
        2:20.47 (27.57)     2:50.15 (57.25)     3:16.25 (26.10)     3:44.83 (54.68)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               3:47.96    3:47.98  
     1) Watson, Linsey W 11             2) Berkman, Kaylie J              
     3) Robles, Maya J                  4) Williams, Emma C 12            
                  27.71       57.35 (57.35)     1:24.33 (26.98)     1:53.71 (56.36)
        2:20.74 (27.03)     2:50.88 (57.17)     3:18.03 (27.15)     3:47.98 (57.10)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:50.21    3:48.56  
     1) Goebel, Riley K 10              2) Lopez, Megan M 10              
     3) Tremblay, Majken J 09           4) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
                  26.87       55.95 (55.95)     1:23.20 (27.25)     1:52.63 (56.68)
        2:19.94 (27.31)     2:50.52 (57.89)     3:17.79 (27.27)     3:48.56 (58.04)
  7 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:50.00    3:52.69  
     1) Pope, Abby O 09                 2) Guglielmello, Emma S 09        
     3) Fronczak, Katherine 12          4) Lopez, Sarah G 10              
                  28.79       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.84 (28.48)     1:58.33 (58.97)
        2:25.78 (27.45)     2:55.32 (56.99)     3:23.06 (27.74)     3:52.69 (57.37)
  8 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:52.39    3:52.86  
     1) Bulseco, Kayla 9                2) Toler, Cassie 9                
     3) Corley, Cathrine 11             4) Schwartz, Sophia 12            
                  26.39       55.71 (55.71)     1:15.10 (19.39)     1:55.26 (59.55)
        2:23.08 (27.82)     2:54.69 (59.43)     3:22.54 (27.85)     3:52.86 (58.17)
  9 Taylor High School  'B'                                NT    3:53.84  
     1) Clark, Emma L 11                2) Diaz Ponce, Mariana 09         
     3) Evans, Amy L 11                 4) Huang, Nicole L 10             
                  27.84       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.83 (28.03)     1:56.54 (58.74)
        2:24.43 (27.89)     2:55.80 (59.26)     3:23.38 (27.58)     3:53.84 (58.04)
 10 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      4:00.36    3:56.07  
     1) Tait, Reagan 10                 2) Huang, Anna 9                  
     3) Stephens, Tallulah 10           4) Raymer, Abby 10                
                  28.26       58.42 (58.42)     1:27.01 (28.59)   2:07.89 (1:09.47)
        2:26.46 (18.57)     2:57.67 (49.78)     3:25.08 (27.41)     3:56.07 (58.40)
 11 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:55.65    3:57.10  
     1) Baggett, Emily G 12             2) Ahrens, Carly M 09             
     3) Kalman, Natalie P 10            4) Costello, Emilie A 11          
                  28.47       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.02 (27.22)     1:56.40 (57.60)
        2:25.84 (29.44)   2:58.24 (1:01.84)     3:25.82 (27.58)     3:57.10 (58.86)
 12 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            3:47.02    3:57.24  
     1) Stringer, Alyssa N 12           2) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09         
     3) Chavez, Jayleen 10              4) Belaire, Adisyn 10             
                  28.52   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:29.35 (28.66)   2:00.74 (1:00.05)
        2:28.63 (27.89)     2:58.92 (58.18)     3:25.92 (27.00)     3:57.24 (58.32)
 13 Taylor High School  'D'                                NT   x4:02.14  
     1) Barton, Samantha V 10           2) Xiao, Emma Y 10                
     3) Watts, Emma F 10                4) Cornelius, Sarah E 12          
                  29.19   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:29.79 (29.34)   2:02.10 (1:01.65)
        2:29.67 (27.57)     3:00.29 (58.19)     3:29.26 (28.97)   4:02.14 (1:01.85)
 14 Taylor High School  'C'                                NT   x4:02.15  
     1) Jimenez, Michelle A 10          2) Lee, Ashley 09                 
     3) Roos, Isabella M 11             4) Rabah, Isabelle 11             
                  28.86   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.93 (27.67)     1:58.86 (58.60)
        2:27.81 (28.95)   2:59.38 (1:00.52)     3:28.74 (29.36)   4:02.15 (1:02.77)
 15 Humble Atascocita  'C'                            3:59.64   x4:03.92  
     1) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11           2) Johnson, Jody R 12             
     3) Johnson, Erin N 12              4) Smejkal, Chloe A 09            
                  28.86       59.85 (59.85)     1:29.50 (29.65)   2:01.88 (1:02.03)
        2:31.35 (29.47)   3:03.53 (1:01.65)     3:31.71 (28.18)   4:03.92 (1:00.39)
 16 Clear Creek High School  'B'                      4:11.23    4:05.73  
     1) De Zwart, Aliyah 10             2) De Zwart, Norah 10             
     3) Copes, Sarah 10                 4) Yanoc, Gillian 12              
                  28.13       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.19 (27.15)     1:57.19 (58.15)
        2:26.84 (29.65)   3:00.11 (1:02.92)     3:30.32 (30.21)   4:05.73 (1:05.62)
 17 Klein High School  'B'                            3:52.19    4:07.28  
     1) O'Sullivan, Mary 11             2) Sanchez, Victoria 10           
     3) Spencer, Alexandra 10           4) LeBlanc, Alessia 12            
                  28.78   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:30.35 (30.08)   2:03.86 (1:03.59)
        2:32.44 (28.58)     3:03.65 (59.79)     3:33.55 (29.90)   4:07.28 (1:03.63)
 18 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    4:21.57  
     1) Thorp, Madison 10               2) Farrar, Olivia 10              
     3) Shea, Bailey 12                 4) Merritt, Evy 11                
                  31.39   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:37.52 (31.75)   2:13.48 (1:07.71)
        2:43.90 (30.42)   3:19.17 (1:05.69)     3:48.58 (29.41)   4:21.57 (1:02.40)
 -- Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:34.61         DQ  
     1) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10         
     3) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  27.08       55.58 (55.58)     1:20.98 (25.40)     1:48.57 (52.99)
        2:14.71 (26.14)     2:43.38 (54.81)     3:08.23 (24.85)          DQ (52.02)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Round 3: % 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
 Boys Tourny: # 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:12.58    3:07.60% 
     1) Little, Connor M 10             2) Green, Garret M 10             
     3) Studdert, Brendan J 09          4) Tremblay, Victor R 12          
                  22.94       47.61 (47.61)     1:09.76 (22.15)     1:34.68 (47.07)
        1:57.09 (22.41)     2:21.75 (47.07)     2:43.13 (21.38)     3:07.60 (45.85)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:14.00    3:09.53% 
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Reynera, Bran R 11             
     3) Flanagan, Aidan J 09            4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  23.00       47.35 (47.35)     1:10.35 (23.00)     1:36.14 (48.79)
        1:58.92 (22.78)     2:24.26 (48.12)     2:45.89 (21.63)     3:09.53 (45.27)
  3 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:10.66    3:16.64  
     1) Kopp, Tyler L 12                2) Kangieser, Zachary 11          
     3) Schmid, Nick T 10               4) Lee, Andrew H 10               
                  23.27       47.92 (47.92)     1:12.42 (24.50)     1:39.34 (51.42)
        2:02.53 (23.19)     2:28.47 (49.13)     2:51.92 (23.45)     3:16.64 (48.17)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:17.72    3:17.70  
     1) Jardin, Marc A 11               2) Crouch, Ty 11                  
     3) Bulseco, Jacob 12               4) Horton, Peter 10               
                  25.00       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.55 (24.59)     1:43.12 (51.16)
        2:05.03 (21.91)     2:29.63 (46.51)     2:52.58 (22.95)     3:17.70 (48.07)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      3:22.05    3:18.44  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Wilson, Geordie 10             
     3) Terpening, Kolton 10            4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  23.00       48.35 (48.35)     1:12.35 (24.00)     1:40.32 (51.97)
        2:04.25 (23.93)     2:31.15 (50.83)     2:53.07 (21.92)     3:18.44 (47.29)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:22.09    3:19.22  
     1) Parnham, Beck W 11              2) Unalmis, Kaya E 12             
     3) Pickering, Owen R 12            4) Beals, Luke W 10               
                  23.94       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.51 (24.17)     1:39.73 (50.39)
        2:03.62 (23.89)     2:29.19 (49.46)     2:52.96 (23.77)     3:19.22 (50.03)
  7 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               3:31.43    3:19.96  
     1) Betts, Will A 11                2) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
     3) Chin, Linus L                   4) Guo, Brandon M 10              
                  24.17       50.77 (50.77)     1:14.74 (23.97)     1:41.41 (50.64)
        2:06.17 (24.76)     2:31.13 (49.72)     2:54.63 (23.50)     3:19.96 (48.83)
  8 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            3:20.61    3:21.07  
     1) Weikel, Gabriel C 12            2) Musleh, Pharis K 11            
     3) Johnson, Darin O 11             4) Kimble, Curtis I 10            
                  23.51       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.57 (23.72)     1:39.58 (50.73)
        2:03.83 (24.25)     2:30.28 (50.70)     2:53.98 (23.70)     3:21.07 (50.79)
  9 Klein High School  'A'                            3:20.27    3:22.54  
     1) Moser, Jack 12                  2) Onu, Vitalis 11                
     3) Onu, Donatus 11                 4) Le, Joshua 11                  
                  25.55       54.11 (54.11)     1:17.06 (22.95)     1:42.46 (48.35)
        2:07.03 (24.57)     2:34.06 (51.60)     2:56.92 (22.86)     3:22.54 (48.48)
 10 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:20.00    3:25.69  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 10           2) Pena, Hector 09                
     3) Cristal, Christian C 12         4) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09     
                  24.08       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.48 (24.24)     1:41.24 (51.00)
        2:06.03 (24.79)     2:33.40 (52.16)     2:58.36 (24.96)     3:25.69 (52.29)
 11 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:29.19   x3:27.17  
     1) Hamous, Grayson C 11            2) Kusler, Tyler P 12             
     3) Steinkamp, Andy A 12            4) Cantrell, Kyle R 11            
                  24.83       51.26 (51.26)     1:16.30 (25.04)     1:43.78 (52.52)
        2:09.43 (25.65)     2:36.82 (53.04)     3:00.72 (23.90)     3:27.17 (50.35)
 12 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x3:32.47  
     1) Robertson, Luke L 11            2) Gallagher, Caleb D 09          
     3) Sorensen, C. J. J 09            4) Brooks, Josh C 09              
                  25.63       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.67 (25.88)     1:46.90 (54.11)
        2:12.02 (25.12)     2:40.03 (53.13)     3:05.00 (24.97)     3:32.47 (52.44)
 13 Kingwood High School  'D'                         3:37.58   x3:32.93  
     1) Surratt, Tyler G 10             2) Gowen, Garret G 11             
     3) Sausnock, Mitchell C 12         4) Mathews, Clay B 10             
                  25.99       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.52 (25.46)     1:46.22 (53.16)
        2:11.82 (25.60)     2:40.32 (54.10)     3:05.44 (25.12)     3:32.93 (52.61)
 14 Taylor High School  'B'                                NT    3:33.90  
     1) Angulo, Gerardo 10              2) Jimenez, Kevin R 10            
     3) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11         4) Mujahed, Youssof E 11          
                  26.01       54.24 (54.24)     1:19.88 (25.64)     1:48.59 (54.35)
        2:10.13 (21.54)     2:41.52 (52.93)     3:06.35 (24.83)     3:33.90 (52.38)
 15 Taylor High School  'C'                                NT   x3:38.15  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex I 11             2) Newcomb, Xander 10             
     3) Tankovich, Adrian 11            4) Xu, Matthew E 10               
                  26.99       56.50 (56.50)     1:21.63 (25.13)     1:49.00 (52.50)
        2:15.85 (26.85)     2:44.87 (55.87)     3:10.80 (25.93)     3:38.15 (53.28)
 16 Klein High School  'B'                            3:36.60    3:38.54  
     1) Garza, Jacob 09                 2) Moore, Carson 11               
     3) Wysocki, Owen 11                4) Moore, Landon 10               
                  25.33       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.96 (26.06)     1:48.65 (54.75)
        2:14.33 (25.68)     2:43.93 (55.28)     3:09.80 (25.87)     3:38.54 (54.61)
 17 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               3:38.62    3:39.08  
     1) Eich, Parker S 10               2) Martinez, Evan A 11            
     3) Mei, Parker M 11                4) Parker, Lynn L 12              
                  25.40       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.30 (26.01)     1:47.13 (54.84)
        2:12.95 (25.82)     2:43.04 (55.91)     3:09.71 (26.67)     3:39.08 (56.04)
 18 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    3:42.11  
     1) Kowall, Theo 9                  2) Xu, Arbert 9                   
     3) Raymer, Trey 9                  4) Stewart, Parker 10             
                  26.20       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.44 (25.91)     1:50.27 (54.74)
        2:15.89 (25.62)     2:46.69 (56.42)     3:13.40 (26.71)     3:42.11 (55.42)
 19 Clear Creek High School  'B'                      3:44.87    3:55.65  
     1) Copes, Matthew 12               2) Roemer, Kyler 10               
     3) Le, Tram 10                     4) Trout, Carson 11               
                  25.85       54.37 (54.37)     1:25.39 (31.02)   2:00.16 (1:05.79)
        2:28.92 (28.76)   3:01.59 (1:01.43)     3:26.50 (24.91)     3:55.65 (54.06)