Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2019 06:15 PM
          Greater Houston Dual Meet Tourny Round 2 Girl - 10/17/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:50.53  10/18/2018 Taylor High School, Taylor                 
                         E Sticklen, A Alvarez, A Evans, R Nolte           
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:51.00    1:51.13   10  
     1) Barrientos, Isabella M 11       2) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11          
     3) Everett, Ainsley E 12           4) Gallagher, Megan E 12          
                  28.84       59.62 (30.78)     1:26.54 (26.92)     1:51.13 (24.59)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:51.00    1:52.66    5  
     1) Roycraft, Syd G 12              2) Riederer, Muirenn F 10         
     3) Kruchten, Madeline C 12         4) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12     
                  29.28     1:00.66 (31.38)     1:27.28 (26.62)     1:52.66 (25.38)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:57.00    1:59.54    3  
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 12          2) Riederer, Aisling S 12         
     3) Pope, Abby O 09                 4) Garriss, Liv M 10              
                  29.58     1:03.68 (34.10)     1:34.09 (30.41)     1:59.54 (25.45)
  4 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:49.90    1:59.66  
     1) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09          2) Ball, Karolyn E 12             
     3) Grafmiller, Madison R 11        4) Fant, Tristen S 11             
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)     1:33.33 (28.73)     1:59.66 (26.33)
  5 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    2:06.53  
     1) Chavez, Jayleen 10              2) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11          
     3) Smejkal, Chloe A 09             4) Belaire, Adisyn 10             
                  34.48     1:09.69 (35.21)     1:39.56 (29.87)     2:06.53 (26.97)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:50.53  10/18/2018 Taylor High School, Taylor                 
                         E Sticklen, A Alvarez, A Evans, R Nolte           
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:49.62    1:49.47#  10  
     1) Sticklen, Emma C 12             2) Evans, Amy L 11                
     3) Alvarez, Abbie I 11             4) Pashen, Kat E 11               
                  26.29       58.41 (32.12)     1:24.63 (26.22)     1:49.47 (24.84)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:49.20    1:50.39#   5  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 10             2) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
     3) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            4) Goebel, Riley K 10             
                  26.67       57.81 (31.14)     1:24.81 (27.00)     1:50.39 (25.58)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:56.74    3  
     1) Ebert, Sophie B 12              2) Westwood, Julia K 11           
     3) Baggett, Emily G 12             4) Tremblay, Majken J 09          
                  28.31     1:01.21 (32.90)     1:30.38 (29.17)     1:56.74 (26.36)
  4 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:56.77    1:58.90  
     1) Xiao, Emma Y 10                 2) Diaz Ponce, Mariana 09         
     3) Lee, Ashley 09                  4) Jimenez, Michelle A 10         
                  30.08     1:02.92 (32.84)     1:30.98 (28.06)     1:58.90 (27.92)
  5 Taylor High School  'C'                                NT    2:04.74  
     1) Huang, Nicole L 10              2) Roos, Isabella M 11            
     3) Barton, Samantha V 10           4) Watts, Emma F 10               
                  32.38     1:06.00 (33.62)     1:36.23 (30.23)     2:04.74 (28.51)
  6 Taylor High School  'D'                                NT    2:09.62  
     1) Mrugala, Emilia K 11            2) Turney, Lauren M 12            
     3) Cornelius, Sarah E 12           4) Rabah, Isabelle 11             
                  32.22     1:10.30 (38.08)     1:40.63 (30.33)     2:09.62 (28.99)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:50.53  10/18/2018 Taylor High School, Taylor                 
                         E Sticklen, A Alvarez, A Evans, R Nolte           
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:59.65    1:59.95   10  
     1) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12            2) Thorp, Madison 10              
     3) Merritt, Evy 11                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:34.08 (29.26)     1:59.95 (25.87)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               2:08.58    2:00.46    5  
     1) Ebben, Isabel 10                2) Allen, Emma P 11               
     3) Berkman, Kaylie J               4) Williams, Sophie I 12          
                  30.66     1:06.91 (36.25)     1:33.75 (26.84)     2:00.46 (26.71)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               2:13.52    2:05.88    3  
     1) Ball, Briana 11                 2) Supelano, Isa 12               
     3) Strain, Ava 10                  4) Vacek, Delaney 10              
                  32.65     1:10.83 (38.18)     1:39.07 (28.24)     2:05.88 (26.81)
  4 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    2:15.55  
     1) Wong, Jacelyn 11                2) White, Ce Ce 11                
     3) Stephens, Tallulah 10           4) Shea, Bailey 12                
                  32.89     1:14.82 (41.93)     1:45.69 (30.87)     2:15.55 (29.86)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:50.53  10/18/2018 Taylor High School, Taylor                 
                         E Sticklen, A Alvarez, A Evans, R Nolte           
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            1:49.99    1:55.49   10  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 12           2) Walsh, Paige 11                
     3) Carlson, Marissa 12             4) Williams, Halli 11             
                  29.42     1:01.95 (32.53)     1:30.09 (28.14)     1:55.49 (25.40)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:53.27    1:56.98    5  
     1) Glasgow, Isabella 11            2) Troutman, Emily 9              
     3) Bulseco, Kayla 9                4) Schwartz, Sophia 12            
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:30.08 (27.68)     1:56.98 (26.90)
  3 Klein High School  'B'                            1:59.02    2:06.09    3  
     1) Spencer, Alexandra 10           2) Norton, Leigh 12               
     3) Powell, Jessica 09              4) O'Sullivan, Mary 11            
                  32.24     1:08.27 (36.03)     1:38.17 (29.90)     2:06.09 (27.92)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    2:07.01  
     1) De Zwart, Aliyah 10             2) Copes, Sarah 10                
     3) Bonvillian, Ella 9              4) De Zwart, Norah 10             
                  33.51     1:09.24 (35.73)     1:39.86 (30.62)     2:07.01 (27.15)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:53.97  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 The Woodlands        2:00.65    1:59.77    8  
                  27.82       58.31 (30.49)     1:29.28 (30.97)     1:59.77 (30.49)
  2 Pope, Abby O              09 The Woodlands        1:57.89    2:02.35    6  
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:31.01 (31.61)     2:02.35 (31.34)
  3 Guglielmello, Emma S      09 The Woodlands        2:02.00    2:03.02    5  
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)     1:32.35 (31.66)     2:03.02 (30.67)
  4 Roycraft, Syd G           12 The Woodlands        1:52.95    2:03.92    4  
                  28.25       59.46 (31.21)     1:31.67 (32.21)     2:03.92 (32.25)
  5 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita           2:02.54    2:06.40    3  
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)     1:34.92 (31.94)     2:06.40 (31.48)
  6 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita                NT    2:14.03    2  
                  31.31     1:05.51 (34.20)     1:40.42 (34.91)     2:14.03 (33.61)
  7 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           2:10.21    2:15.81    1  
                  31.99     1:06.67 (34.68)     1:41.94 (35.27)     2:15.81 (33.87)
  8 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita                NT    2:17.94  
                  31.42     1:06.34 (34.92)     1:42.53 (36.19)     2:17.94 (35.41)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:53.97  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood             1:56.22    1:57.22    8  
                  27.12       56.93 (29.81)     1:27.56 (30.63)     1:57.22 (29.66)
  2 Schababerle, Taylor A     11 Taylor               1:56.40    1:57.35    6  
                  28.32       58.24 (29.92)     1:28.22 (29.98)     1:57.35 (29.13)
  3 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor               2:00.59    2:00.54    5  
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)     1:29.81 (30.53)     2:00.54 (30.73)
  4 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood             1:58.82    2:01.24    4  
                  28.22       58.85 (30.63)     1:30.24 (31.39)     2:01.24 (31.00)
  5 Casas, Natalia L          10 Taylor               1:52.69    2:01.50    3  
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:29.72 (30.90)     2:01.50 (31.78)
  6 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor               1:53.77    2:02.27    2  
                  29.12     1:00.70 (31.58)     1:32.39 (31.69)     2:02.27 (29.88)
  7 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood             2:01.50    2:02.59    1  
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)     1:31.52 (31.55)     2:02.59 (31.07)
  8 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood             2:03.15    2:03.11  
                  28.95       59.46 (30.51)     1:31.47 (32.01)     2:03.11 (31.64)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:53.97  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          2:05.35    2:06.18    8  
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:33.71 (32.74)     2:06.18 (32.47)
  2 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          2:13.56    2:08.73    6  
                  29.66     1:02.48 (32.82)     1:36.22 (33.74)     2:08.73 (32.51)
  3 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 Clear Falls          2:14.14    2:10.95    5  
                  30.11     1:03.34 (33.23)     1:37.66 (34.32)     2:10.95 (33.29)
  4 Raymer, Abby              10 Clear Falls               NT    2:11.14    4  
                  29.60     1:03.77 (34.17)     1:38.78 (35.01)     2:11.14 (32.36)
  5 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:11.75    3  
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)     1:39.29 (34.30)     2:11.75 (32.46)
  6 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:11.94    2  
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)     1:38.64 (34.80)     2:11.94 (33.30)
  7 Thorp, Madison            10 Clear Falls          2:20.02    2:20.15    1  
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)     1:44.10 (37.05)     2:20.15 (36.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:53.97  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                1:55.07    2:03.95    8  
                  29.18     1:00.59 (31.41)     1:32.34 (31.75)     2:03.95 (31.61)
  2 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                1:59.83    2:05.77    6  
                  29.02     1:00.86 (31.84)     1:33.73 (32.87)     2:05.77 (32.04)
  3 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 Clear Creek               NT    2:12.18    5  
                  31.39     1:05.78 (34.39)     1:40.23 (34.45)     2:12.18 (31.95)
  4 Corley, Cathrine          11 Clear Creek          2:10.83    2:12.27    4  
                  30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)     1:39.36 (34.66)     2:12.27 (32.91)
  5 Vander Neut, Reilly       10 Klein                2:08.19    2:12.32    3  
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)     1:40.30 (34.35)     2:12.32 (32.02)
  6 Bonvillian, Ella           9 Clear Creek               NT    2:19.27    2  
                  30.48     1:06.13 (35.65)     1:43.73 (37.60)     2:19.27 (35.54)
  7 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                2:15.58    2:20.09    1  
                  31.32     1:09.08 (37.76)     1:44.90 (35.82)     2:20.09 (35.19)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 2:09.83  10/19/2017 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Ainsley E        12 The Woodlands        2:03.89    2:12.79    8  
                  28.41     1:02.60 (34.19)     1:42.48 (39.88)     2:12.79 (30.31)
  2 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita           2:10.41    2:14.56    6  
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:43.39 (41.77)     2:14.56 (31.17)
  3 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 The Woodlands        2:18.00    2:17.80    5  
                  29.88     1:05.10 (35.22)     1:43.84 (38.74)     2:17.80 (33.96)
  4 Fronczak, Katherine       12 The Woodlands        2:17.25    2:19.35    4  
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:47.41 (42.65)     2:19.35 (31.94)
  5 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 The Woodlands        2:10.02    2:19.56    3  
                  30.09     1:05.92 (35.83)     1:45.00 (39.08)     2:19.56 (34.56)
  6 Alley, Kate E             09 Atascocita                NT    2:26.41    2  
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)     1:53.99 (44.70)     2:26.41 (32.42)
  7 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita           2:27.30    2:29.55    1  
                  33.54     1:12.09 (38.55)     1:56.96 (44.87)     2:29.55 (32.59)
  8 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita           2:39.79    2:36.88  
                  34.56     1:13.56 (39.00)     2:00.18 (46.62)     2:36.88 (36.70)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 2:09.83  10/19/2017 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood             2:10.01    2:08.95%   8  
                  28.45     1:00.29 (31.84)     1:38.79 (38.50)     2:08.95 (30.16)
  2 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor               2:05.40    2:10.58    6  
                  28.57     1:02.70 (34.13)     1:39.78 (37.08)     2:10.58 (30.80)
  3 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood             2:16.25    2:15.12    5  
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:43.65 (40.37)     2:15.12 (31.47)
  4 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             2:14.77    2:15.76    4  
                  30.23     1:04.76 (34.53)     1:43.16 (38.40)     2:15.76 (32.60)
  5 Diaz Ponce, Mariana       09 Taylor               2:21.19    2:21.86    3  
                  30.80     1:06.24 (35.44)     1:47.96 (41.72)     2:21.86 (33.90)
  6 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               2:17.16    2:22.08    2  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:49.14 (42.81)     2:22.08 (32.94)
  7 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             2:31.47    2:31.74    1  
                  34.14     1:13.95 (39.81)     1:56.69 (42.74)     2:31.74 (35.05)
  8 Watts, Emma F             10 Taylor               2:39.76    2:32.05  
                  32.89     1:13.00 (40.11)     1:58.16 (45.16)     2:32.05 (33.89)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 2:09.83  10/19/2017 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          2:26.32    2:22.60    8  
                  30.36     1:07.06 (36.70)     1:50.29 (43.23)     2:22.60 (32.31)
  2 Huang, Anna                9 Clear Falls               NT    2:29.33    6  
                  30.17     1:09.81 (39.64)     1:53.52 (43.71)     2:29.33 (35.81)
  3 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          2:33.75    2:33.02    5  
                  33.38     1:11.86 (38.48)     1:58.79 (46.93)     2:33.02 (34.23)
  4 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch          2:34.99    2:34.00    4  
                  33.38     1:12.45 (39.07)     1:58.50 (46.05)     2:34.00 (35.50)
  5 Stephens, Tallulah        10 Clear Falls               NT    2:38.35    3  
                  30.87     1:11.84 (40.97)     1:58.89 (47.05)     2:38.35 (39.46)
  6 Wong, Jacelyn             11 Clear Falls               NT    2:41.89    2  
                  33.64     1:13.27 (39.63)     2:02.88 (49.61)     2:41.89 (39.01)
  7 Supelano, Isa             12 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:41.90    1  
                  35.97     1:19.75 (43.78)     2:05.98 (46.23)     2:41.90 (35.92)
  8 White, Ce Ce              11 Clear Falls               NT    2:47.38  
                  37.05     1:20.42 (43.37)     2:10.61 (50.19)     2:47.38 (36.77)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 2:09.83  10/19/2017 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Emily            9 Clear Creek          2:15.33    2:16.39    8  
                  30.12     1:05.36 (35.24)     1:44.13 (38.77)     2:16.39 (32.26)
  2 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                2:21.25    2:22.79    6  
                  30.30     1:06.20 (35.90)     1:48.81 (42.61)     2:22.79 (33.98)
  3 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                2:31.33    2:30.46    5  
                  32.74     1:13.59 (40.85)     1:58.55 (44.96)     2:30.46 (31.91)
  4 De Zwart, Norah           10 Clear Creek               NT    2:31.20    4  
                  33.40     1:11.64 (38.24)     1:58.23 (46.59)     2:31.20 (32.97)
  5 Copes, Sarah              10 Clear Creek          2:38.38    2:36.88    3  
                  34.22     1:15.91 (41.69)     2:01.02 (45.11)     2:36.88 (35.86)
  6 Holladay, Erin            11 Klein                2:33.24    2:39.61    2  
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)     2:03.22 (46.33)     2:39.61 (36.39)
  7 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                2:35.07    2:39.72    1  
                  32.99     1:13.38 (40.39)     2:01.08 (47.70)     2:39.72 (38.64)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 24.39  10/18/2018 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          09 The Woodlands          24.84      25.26    8  
  2 Garriss, Liv M            10 The Woodlands          25.64      25.73    6  
  3 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita             24.93      26.37    5  
  4 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita             26.02      26.54    3.5
  4 Cabrejos, Maxi M          12 The Woodlands          25.53      26.54    3.5
  6 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita             25.13      26.98    2  
  7 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita             26.45      27.35    1  
  8 Riederer, Aisling S       12 The Woodlands          27.35      27.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 24.39  10/18/2018 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood               24.93      24.78    8  
  2 Pashen, Kat E             11 Taylor                 24.43      25.41    6  
  3 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor                 25.60      26.60    5  
  4 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood               26.04      26.70    4  
  5 Roos, Isabella M          11 Taylor                 25.93      26.74    3  
  6 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood               26.99      26.78    2  
  7 Jimenez, Michelle A       10 Taylor                 25.60      27.38    1  
  8 Kalman, Natalie P         10 Kingwood               28.27      28.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 24.39  10/18/2018 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch            25.95      26.62    8  
  2 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch            26.52      27.21    6  
  3 Tait, Reagan              10 Clear Falls            26.88      27.36    5  
  4 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch            26.59      27.53    4  
  5 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch            28.56      27.64    3  
  6 Shea, Bailey              12 Clear Falls               NT      29.60    2  
  7 Farrar, Olivia            10 Clear Falls            31.01      30.23    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 24.39  10/18/2018 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Kayla             9 Clear Creek            25.34      25.51    8  
  2 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                  25.80      25.69    6  
  3 Schwartz, Sophia          12 Clear Creek            26.77      26.98    5  
  4 Smith, Grace              10 Clear Creek            27.24      27.84    4  
  5 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                  26.98      28.32    3  
  6 Vander Neut, Reilly       10 Klein                  28.71      29.34    2  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sarah G            10 The Woodlands        1:00.03      59.76    8  
  2 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 The Woodlands          59.77    1:02.88    6  
  3 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita           1:01.70    1:03.57    5  
  4 Pope, Abby O              09 The Woodlands        1:03.00    1:03.88    4  
  5 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita           1:06.30    1:04.67    3  
  6 Hatrick, Lucy C           12 The Woodlands        1:06.55    1:06.14    2  
  7 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita           1:12.09    1:11.45    1  
  8 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita           1:09.36    1:27.43  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor                 51.88      56.38    8  
                  26.21       56.38 (30.17)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood               59.22      58.45    6  
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
  3 Evans, Amy L              11 Taylor                 57.03    1:00.39    5  
                  28.64     1:00.39 (31.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Ashley               09 Taylor               1:02.58    1:02.38    4  
                  29.43     1:02.38 (32.95)                                        
  5 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             1:04.00    1:04.68    3  
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)                                        
  6 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood             1:04.85    1:07.36    2  
                  31.29     1:07.36 (36.07)                                        
  7 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               1:12.64    1:10.18    1  
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)                                        
  8 Troeger, Martha A         12 Kingwood             1:08.87    1:10.55  
                  32.42     1:10.55 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch          1:09.63    1:07.41    8  
                  30.67     1:07.41 (36.74)                                        
  2 Stephens, Tallulah        10 Clear Falls          1:09.53    1:08.47    6  
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)                                        
  3 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          1:10.84    1:10.37    5  
                  32.77     1:10.37 (37.60)                                        
  4 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:12.48    4  
                  33.29     1:12.48 (39.19)                                        
  5 Thorp, Madison            10 Clear Falls               NT    1:12.69    3  
                  33.54     1:12.69 (39.15)                                        
  6 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch          1:19.47    1:14.35    2  
                  33.32     1:14.35 (41.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                1:01.03    1:01.53    8  
                  29.16     1:01.53 (32.37)                                        
  2 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                  58.75    1:02.01    6  
                  29.66     1:02.01 (32.35)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Isabella         11 Clear Creek          1:02.45    1:03.13    5  
                  29.23     1:03.13 (33.90)                                        
  4 Toler, Cassie              9 Clear Creek          1:05.67    1:06.76    4  
                  32.09     1:06.76 (34.67)                                        
  5 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 Clear Creek          1:04.88    1:07.13    3  
                  31.52     1:07.13 (35.61)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                1:09.73    1:09.31    2  
                  32.33     1:09.31 (36.98)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                1:09.76    1:11.72    1  
                  34.74     1:11.72 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 52.88  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          09 The Woodlands          55.55      55.91    8  
                  26.87       55.91 (29.04)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 The Woodlands          53.68      56.78    6  
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)                                        
  3 Cabrejos, Maxi M          12 The Woodlands          53.79      56.84    5  
                  27.66       56.84 (29.18)                                        
  4 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 The Woodlands          52.88      56.91    4  
                  27.81       56.91 (29.10)                                        
  5 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita             58.15      59.09    3  
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)                                        
  6 Alley, Kate E             09 Atascocita             58.70      59.19    2  
                  28.96       59.19 (30.23)                                        
  7 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita             56.42      59.21    1  
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)                                        
  8 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita             54.67      59.45  
                  28.23       59.45 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 52.88  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood               54.03      53.27    8  
                  26.02       53.27 (27.25)                                        
  2 Pashen, Kat E             11 Taylor                 53.24      55.72    6  
                  27.16       55.72 (28.56)                                        
  3 Casas, Natalia L          10 Taylor                 52.25      55.83    5  
                  27.17       55.83 (28.66)                                        
  4 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood               55.51      56.21    4  
                  27.19       56.21 (29.02)                                        
  5 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor                 54.99      56.42    3  
                  27.30       56.42 (29.12)                                        
  6 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood               55.91      57.29    2  
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)                                        
  7 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood               58.14      57.88    1  
                  28.00       57.88 (29.88)                                        
  8 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor                 55.32      58.49  
                  28.40       58.49 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 52.88  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch            57.39      58.65    8  
                  28.29       58.65 (30.36)                                        
  2 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch            57.72      59.35    6  
                  28.61       59.35 (30.74)                                        
  3 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch            58.06    1:00.19    5  
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
  4 Huang, Anna                9 Clear Falls               NT    1:01.42    4  
                  29.79     1:01.42 (31.63)                                        
  5 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch          1:01.37    1:02.29    3  
                  29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)                                        
  6 Wong, Jacelyn             11 Clear Falls          1:06.86    1:05.06    2  
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 52.88  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Kayla             9 Clear Creek            55.22      55.83    8  
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)                                        
  2 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  59.66      58.54    6  
                  28.05       58.54 (30.49)                                        
  3 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                  53.87      58.63    5  
                  27.61       58.63 (31.02)                                        
  4 Urrutia, Jillian          11 Klein                1:00.21    1:01.87    4  
                  30.21     1:01.87 (31.66)                                        
  5 Smith, Grace              10 Clear Creek          1:00.27    1:01.91    3  
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
  6 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                  58.92    1:02.29    2  
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
  7 Yanoc, Gillian            12 Clear Creek               NT    1:06.79    1  
                  31.52     1:06.79 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Ainsley E        12 The Woodlands        5:10.47    5:15.08    8  
                  28.75     1:00.17 (31.42)     1:31.99 (31.82)     2:03.97 (31.98)
        2:35.95 (31.98)     3:07.92 (31.97)     3:39.83 (31.91)     4:11.89 (32.06)
        4:43.84 (31.95)     5:15.08 (31.24)                                        
  2 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 The Woodlands        5:01.66    5:15.20    6  
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)     1:31.57 (31.69)     2:03.47 (31.90)
        2:35.49 (32.02)     3:07.74 (32.25)     3:39.99 (32.25)     4:12.42 (32.43)
        4:44.50 (32.08)     5:15.20 (30.70)                                        
  3 Fronczak, Katherine       12 The Woodlands        5:07.88    5:20.24    5  
                  29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)     1:33.65 (32.27)     2:05.82 (32.17)
        2:38.15 (32.33)     3:10.55 (32.40)     3:43.02 (32.47)     4:15.62 (32.60)
        4:48.25 (32.63)     5:20.24 (31.99)                                        
  4 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 The Woodlands        5:28.42    5:30.28    4  
                  30.04     1:02.81 (32.77)     1:36.29 (33.48)     2:10.01 (33.72)
        2:43.92 (33.91)     3:17.44 (33.52)     3:51.42 (33.98)     4:24.81 (33.39)
        4:58.17 (33.36)     5:30.28 (32.11)                                        
  5 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita           5:41.63    5:41.89    3  
                  29.85     1:03.41 (33.56)     1:38.20 (34.79)     2:12.91 (34.71)
        2:48.12 (35.21)     3:23.05 (34.93)     3:58.38 (35.33)     4:33.21 (34.83)
        5:07.93 (34.72)     5:41.89 (33.96)                                        
  6 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita                NT    5:49.87    2  
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:40.88 (35.49)     2:16.49 (35.61)
        2:52.42 (35.93)     3:28.69 (36.27)     4:04.58 (35.89)     4:40.02 (35.44)
        5:15.21 (35.19)     5:49.87 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood             5:09.55    5:10.50    8  
                  28.25       59.08 (30.83)     1:30.02 (30.94)     2:01.11 (31.09)
        2:32.74 (31.63)     3:04.12 (31.38)     3:35.49 (31.37)     4:07.38 (31.89)
        4:39.59 (32.21)     5:10.50 (30.91)                                        
  2 Schababerle, Taylor A     11 Taylor               5:07.42    5:13.57    6  
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)     1:30.86 (31.24)     2:02.36 (31.50)
        2:33.77 (31.41)     3:05.53 (31.76)     3:37.41 (31.88)     4:09.63 (32.22)
        4:42.07 (32.44)     5:13.57 (31.50)                                        
  3 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood             5:15.49    5:21.44    5  
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)     1:33.14 (31.98)     2:05.40 (32.26)
        2:38.43 (33.03)     3:11.49 (33.06)     3:44.52 (33.03)     4:17.55 (33.03)
        4:50.15 (32.60)     5:21.44 (31.29)                                        
  4 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood             5:18.94    5:27.53    4  
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)     1:33.77 (32.33)     2:06.13 (32.36)
        2:39.11 (32.98)     3:13.29 (34.18)     3:47.82 (34.53)     4:22.33 (34.51)
        4:56.37 (34.04)     5:27.53 (31.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Ashley               09 Taylor               5:50.75    5:44.82    3  
                  30.33     1:04.36 (34.03)     1:39.61 (35.25)     2:15.08 (35.47)
        2:50.52 (35.44)     3:26.10 (35.58)     4:01.65 (35.55)     4:37.45 (35.80)
        5:12.58 (35.13)     5:44.82 (32.24)                                        
  6 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood             6:18.17    5:45.33    2  
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:17.14 (35.76)
        2:52.86 (35.72)     3:28.65 (35.79)     4:04.25 (35.60)     4:39.77 (35.52)
        5:13.95 (34.18)     5:45.33 (31.38)                                        
  7 Watts, Emma F             10 Taylor               6:02.88    5:58.08    1  
                  31.83     1:07.50 (35.67)     1:43.58 (36.08)     2:20.29 (36.71)
        2:57.02 (36.73)     3:34.02 (37.00)     4:10.48 (36.46)     4:47.09 (36.61)
        5:23.40 (36.31)     5:58.08 (34.68)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Michelle A       10 Taylor               5:54.64    6:06.03  
                  29.86     1:03.87 (34.01)     1:40.01 (36.14)     2:17.84 (37.83)
        2:55.37 (37.53)     3:33.28 (37.91)     4:11.48 (38.20)     4:50.15 (38.67)
        5:28.97 (38.82)     6:06.03 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          5:22.35    5:20.01    8  
                  28.95     1:00.50 (31.55)     1:32.95 (32.45)     2:05.71 (32.76)
        2:38.46 (32.75)     3:10.96 (32.50)     3:43.72 (32.76)     4:16.44 (32.72)
        4:48.83 (32.39)     5:20.01 (31.18)                                        
  2 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:52.39    6  
                  28.68     1:05.35 (36.67)     1:39.18 (33.83)     2:16.76 (37.58)
        2:51.04 (34.28)     3:29.23 (38.19)     4:04.11 (34.88)     4:42.55 (38.44)
        5:17.00 (34.45)     5:52.39 (35.39)                                        
  3 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 Clear Falls               NT    6:00.06    5  
                  31.74     1:06.42 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.20)     2:18.16 (36.54)
        2:54.75 (36.59)     3:32.00 (37.25)     4:09.50 (37.50)     4:46.87 (37.37)
        5:23.96 (37.09)     6:00.06 (36.10)                                        
  4 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch               NT    6:01.37    4  
                  31.70     1:07.54 (35.84)     1:44.41 (36.87)     2:21.48 (37.07)
        2:59.12 (37.64)     3:36.71 (37.59)     4:13.67 (36.96)     4:50.89 (37.22)
        5:27.47 (36.58)     6:01.37 (33.90)                                        
  5 Merritt, Evy              11 Clear Falls               NT    6:06.31    3  
                  31.99     1:08.30 (36.31)     1:45.76 (37.46)     2:23.49 (37.73)
        3:00.83 (37.34)     3:38.33 (37.50)     4:15.97 (37.64)     4:53.38 (37.41)
        5:30.14 (36.76)     6:06.31 (36.17)                                        
  6 Clary, Stephanie          12 Clear Falls               NT    6:17.75    2  
                  30.53     1:05.71 (35.18)     1:43.86 (38.15)     2:22.76 (38.90)
        3:01.74 (38.98)     3:40.79 (39.05)     4:20.74 (39.95)     5:00.42 (39.68)
        5:39.92 (39.50)     6:17.75 (37.83)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                     NT    5:38.55    8  
                  31.88     1:05.57 (33.69)     1:39.39 (33.82)     2:13.57 (34.18)
        2:49.04 (35.47)     3:23.12 (34.08)     3:57.77 (34.65)     4:31.36 (33.59)
        5:05.52 (34.16)     5:38.55 (33.03)                                        
  2 Toler, Cassie              9 Clear Creek               NT    5:45.55    6  
                  31.31     1:05.91 (34.60)     1:41.36 (35.45)     2:17.33 (35.97)
        2:52.34 (35.01)     3:27.45 (35.11)     4:01.89 (34.44)     4:37.26 (35.37)
        5:11.52 (34.26)     5:45.55 (34.03)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                6:04.44    5:55.97    5  
                  33.27     1:09.27 (36.00)     1:45.41 (36.14)     2:21.07 (35.66)
        2:56.62 (35.55)     3:32.73 (36.11)     4:09.06 (36.33)     4:45.35 (36.29)
        5:21.33 (35.98)     5:55.97 (34.64)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Sophia          12 Clear Creek          6:14.23    6:01.39    4  
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.01)     2:22.18 (37.13)
        2:59.25 (37.07)     3:36.61 (37.36)     4:13.79 (37.18)     4:50.93 (37.14)
        5:26.91 (35.98)     6:01.39 (34.48)                                        
  5 Faulk, Carly               9 Clear Creek               NT    6:07.60    3  
                  33.44     1:09.97 (36.53)     1:47.90 (37.93)     2:24.76 (36.86)
        3:02.54 (37.78)     3:40.38 (37.84)     4:18.14 (37.76)     4:56.14 (38.00)
        5:32.95 (36.81)     6:07.60 (34.65)                                        
  6 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                     NT    6:15.52    2  
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)     1:50.33 (38.53)     2:28.74 (38.41)
        3:06.32 (37.58)     3:44.65 (38.33)     4:22.86 (38.21)     5:00.11 (37.25)
        5:37.56 (37.45)     6:15.52 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:40.30  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         R Goebel, A Newman, S Ebert, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:40.00    1:41.95   10  
     1) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12      2) Garriss, Liv M 10              
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 12           4) Nordmann, Mary C 09            
                  26.03       51.43 (25.40)     1:16.61 (25.18)     1:41.95 (25.34)
  2 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:36.87    1:44.75    5  
     1) Fant, Tristen S 11              2) Green, Alexia A 11             
     3) Belaire, Adisyn 10              4) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11        
                  26.58       52.89 (26.31)     1:19.01 (26.12)     1:44.75 (25.74)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:43.00    1:45.71    3  
     1) Riederer, Muirenn F 10          2) Lopez, Sarah G 10              
     3) Sharkowicz, Julia 11            4) Cabrejos, Maxi M 12            
                  27.11       53.54 (26.43)     1:19.71 (26.17)     1:45.71 (26.00)
  4 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    1:48.09  
     1) Havnen, Anna E 11               2) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09         
     3) Alley, Kate E 09                4) Stringer, Alyssa N 12          
                  26.81       53.92 (27.11)     1:21.41 (27.49)     1:48.09 (26.68)
  5 Atascocita High School  'C'                            NT    1:52.20  
     1) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11           2) Smejkal, Chloe A 09            
     3) Johnson, Erin N 12              4) Johnson, Jody R 12             
                  27.79       55.01 (27.22)     1:23.80 (28.79)     1:52.20 (28.40)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:48.00    1:52.39  
     1) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11           2) Hatrick, Lucy C 12             
     3) Guglielmello, Emma S 09         4) Riederer, Aisling S 12         
                  27.23       55.59 (28.36)     1:23.87 (28.28)     1:52.39 (28.52)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:40.30  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         R Goebel, A Newman, S Ebert, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:40.46    1:40.97   10  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 10             2) Goebel, Riley K 10             
     3) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10          4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  25.56       51.70 (26.14)     1:16.71 (25.01)     1:40.97 (24.26)
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:42.42    1:42.30    5  
     1) Casas, Natalia L 10             2) Nolte, Roxana C 11             
     3) Pashen, Kat E 11                4) Schababerle, Taylor A 11       
                  25.88       51.75 (25.87)     1:17.18 (25.43)     1:42.30 (25.12)
  3 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:48.01    1:46.99    3  
     1) Diaz Ponce, Mariana 09          2) Evans, Amy L 11                
     3) Huang, Nicole L 10              4) Roos, Isabella M 11            
                  27.25       54.03 (26.78)     1:20.59 (26.56)     1:46.99 (26.40)
  4 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:48.66    1:47.21  
     1) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Westwood, Julia K 11           
     3) Lopez, Megan M 10               4) Costello, Emilie A 11          
                  26.99       53.59 (26.60)     1:20.33 (26.74)     1:47.21 (26.88)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:48.03    1:52.20  
     1) Baggett, Emily G 12             2) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
     3) Clay, Izzy R 10                 4) Troeger, Martha A 12           
                  27.60       55.73 (28.13)     1:24.24 (28.51)     1:52.20 (27.96)
  6 Taylor High School  'C'                           1:52.00    1:55.73  
     1) Rabah, Isabelle 11              2) Cornelius, Sarah E 12          
     3) Mrugala, Emilia K 11            4) Turney, Lauren M 12            
                  29.05       58.93 (29.88)     1:26.07 (27.14)     1:55.73 (29.66)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:40.30  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         R Goebel, A Newman, S Ebert, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'                    NT    1:46.40   10  
     1) Berkman, Kaylie J               2) Williams, Sophie I 12          
     3) Robles, Maya J                  4) Williams, Emma C 12            
                  26.63       53.46 (26.83)     1:21.24 (27.78)     1:46.40 (25.16)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               1:47.11    1:48.89    5  
     1) Vacek, Delaney 10               2) Du, Annabelle                  
     3) Ratcliff, Celia A 12            4) Strain, Ava 10                 
                  27.20       55.10 (27.90)     1:22.58 (27.48)     1:48.89 (26.31)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:47.74    1:48.93    3  
     1) Raymer, Abby 10                 2) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12           
     3) Tait, Reagan 10                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  27.19       54.54 (27.35)     1:22.34 (27.80)     1:48.93 (26.59)
  4 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'               1:49.47    1:51.01  
     1) Allen, Emma P 11                2) Ebben, Isabel 10               
     3) Watson, Linsey W 11             4) Ball, Briana 11                
                  28.21       55.62 (27.41)     1:23.44 (27.82)     1:51.01 (27.57)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:59.11  
     1) Thorp, Madison 10               2) Huang, Anna 9                  
     3) Farrar, Olivia 10               4) White, Ce Ce 11                
                  29.98       58.69 (28.71)     1:28.98 (30.29)     1:59.11 (30.13)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:40.30  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         R Goebel, A Newman, S Ebert, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            1:40.42    1:46.00    7.5
     1) Williams, Halli 11              2) Norton, Leigh 12               
     3) Neciosup, Sasha 12              4) Powell, Jessica 09             
                  26.06       53.67 (27.61)     1:20.36 (26.69)     1:46.00 (25.64)
  1 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:47.36    1:46.00    7.5
     1) Troutman, Emily 9               2) Glasgow, Isabella 11           
     3) Bulseco, Kayla 9                4) Toler, Cassie 9                
                  27.15       52.90 (25.75)     1:18.92 (26.02)     1:46.00 (27.08)
  3 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    1:53.12    3  
     1) Faulk, Carly 9                  2) Corley, Cathrine 11            
     3) Bonvillian, Ella 9              4) Smith, Grace 10                
                  29.11       56.35 (27.24)     1:24.58 (28.23)     1:53.12 (28.54)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            1:51.51    1:56.85  
     1) Urrutia, Jillian 11             2) LeBlanc, Alessia 12            
     3) Sanchez, Victoria 10            4) Spencer, Alexandra 10          
                  29.96       59.29 (29.33)     1:28.65 (29.36)     1:56.85 (28.20)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma C Sticklen, Taylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sarah G            10 The Woodlands        1:00.08    1:01.54    8  
                  30.24     1:01.54 (31.30)                                        
  2 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 The Woodlands        1:02.71    1:03.26    6  
                  30.54     1:03.26 (32.72)                                        
  3 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 The Woodlands        1:03.26    1:04.39    5  
                  31.49     1:04.39 (32.90)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 The Woodlands        1:03.15    1:04.70    4  
                  31.28     1:04.70 (33.42)                                        
  5 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita           1:06.91    1:06.43    3  
                  32.11     1:06.43 (34.32)                                        
  6 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita           1:07.90    1:08.06    2  
                  33.05     1:08.06 (35.01)                                        
  7 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita           1:14.49    1:12.01    1  
                  35.16     1:12.01 (36.85)                                        
  8 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           1:18.50    1:19.71  
                  38.78     1:19.71 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma C Sticklen, Taylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor                 53.01      57.27    8  
                  27.45       57.27 (29.82)                                        
  2 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood               58.93      58.50    6  
                  28.51       58.50 (29.99)                                        
  3 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood               59.26      58.80    5  
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)                                        
  4 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor                 56.13    1:00.13    4  
                  29.51     1:00.13 (30.62)                                        
  5 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               1:00.42    1:03.65    3  
                  30.79     1:03.65 (32.86)                                        
  6 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             1:04.82    1:04.60    2  
                  31.50     1:04.60 (33.10)                                        
  7 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               1:03.41    1:06.28    1  
                  32.50     1:06.28 (33.78)                                        
  8 Troeger, Martha A         12 Kingwood             1:10.04    1:12.70  
                  34.99     1:12.70 (37.71)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma C Sticklen, Taylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          1:07.44    1:05.59    8  
                  31.89     1:05.59 (33.70)                                        
  2 Tait, Reagan              10 Clear Falls               NT    1:08.24    6  
                  33.38     1:08.24 (34.86)                                        
  3 Merritt, Evy              11 Clear Falls          1:11.78    1:11.07    5  
                  34.86     1:11.07 (36.21)                                        
  4 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch          1:13.07    1:14.47    4  
                  35.47     1:14.47 (39.00)                                        
  5 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:15.42    3  
                  36.97     1:15.42 (38.45)                                        
  6 Supelano, Isa             12 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:15.65    2  
                  36.37     1:15.65 (39.28)                                        
  7 Shea, Bailey              12 Clear Falls          1:20.05    1:19.52    1  
                  38.36     1:19.52 (41.16)                                        
  8 Farrar, Olivia            10 Clear Falls               NT    1:21.95  
                  39.54     1:21.95 (42.41)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma C Sticklen, Taylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  59.50    1:03.41    8  
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Isabella         11 Clear Creek          1:02.85    1:03.73    6  
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)                                        
  3 Corley, Cathrine          11 Clear Creek               NT    1:09.51    5  
                  33.98     1:09.51 (35.53)                                        
  4 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                1:07.96    1:10.16    4  
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)                                        
  5 Bonvillian, Ella           9 Clear Creek               NT    1:10.38    3  
                  33.71     1:10.38 (36.67)                                        
  6 Yanoc, Gillian            12 Clear Creek          1:11.90    1:11.55    2  
                  34.00     1:11.55 (37.55)                                        
  7 Urrutia, Jillian          11 Klein                1:11.91    1:12.91    1  
                  35.89     1:12.91 (37.02)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                1:17.38    1:17.00  
                  38.16     1:17.00 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:08.63  10/18/2018 Abbie Alvarez, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 C. Longbottom & J. Johnson, Klein/Atascocit
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 The Woodlands        1:07.19    1:09.22    8  
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
  2 Riederer, Aisling S       12 The Woodlands        1:11.40    1:13.70    6  
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)                                        
  3 Roycraft, Syd G           12 The Woodlands        1:12.43    1:16.41    5  
                  35.68     1:16.41 (40.73)                                        
  4 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 The Woodlands        1:22.16    1:17.67    4  
                  37.33     1:17.67 (40.34)                                        
  5 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita           1:18.12    1:18.71    3  
                  37.47     1:18.71 (41.24)                                        
  6 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita           1:21.97    1:19.57    2  
                  37.64     1:19.57 (41.93)                                        
  7 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita           1:17.81    1:20.39    1  
                  37.83     1:20.39 (42.56)                                        
  8 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita           1:16.03    1:22.77  
                  38.42     1:22.77 (44.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:08.63  10/18/2018 Abbie Alvarez, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 C. Longbottom & J. Johnson, Klein/Atascocit
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor               1:04.54    1:06.93#   8  
                  32.02     1:06.93 (34.91)                                        
  2 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             1:08.32    1:07.45%   6  
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)                                        
  3 Evans, Amy L              11 Taylor               1:05.14    1:10.68    5  
                  33.27     1:10.68 (37.41)                                        
  4 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood             1:11.76    1:12.39    4  
                  34.04     1:12.39 (38.35)                                        
  5 Diaz Ponce, Mariana       09 Taylor               1:13.19    1:12.49    3  
                  34.68     1:12.49 (37.81)                                        
  6 Roos, Isabella M          11 Taylor               1:10.71    1:12.78    2  
                  34.17     1:12.78 (38.61)                                        
  7 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             1:16.02    1:15.37    1  
                  35.65     1:15.37 (39.72)                                        
  8 Kalman, Natalie P         10 Kingwood             1:18.71    1:19.30  
                  37.32     1:19.30 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:08.63  10/18/2018 Abbie Alvarez, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 C. Longbottom & J. Johnson, Klein/Atascocit
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Stephanie          12 Clear Falls          1:17.86    1:19.38    8  
                  37.50     1:19.38 (41.88)                                        
  2 Raymer, Abby              10 Clear Falls               NT    1:19.63    6  
                  37.09     1:19.63 (42.54)                                        
  3 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          1:24.40    1:20.49    5  
                  38.34     1:20.49 (42.15)                                        
  4 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch          1:25.01    1:26.67    4  
                  40.22     1:26.67 (46.45)                                        
  5 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch          1:27.12    1:27.18    3  
                  40.78     1:27.18 (46.40)                                        
  6 White, Ce Ce              11 Clear Falls               NT    1:32.26    2  
                  43.49     1:32.26 (48.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 1:08.63  10/18/2018 Abbie Alvarez, Taylor                      
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 C. Longbottom & J. Johnson, Klein/Atascocit
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                1:06.03    1:10.78    8  
                  33.75     1:10.78 (37.03)                                        
  2 Troutman, Emily            9 Clear Creek          1:10.03    1:10.83    6  
                  33.75     1:10.83 (37.08)                                        
  3 Copes, Sarah              10 Clear Creek          1:20.10    1:19.77    5  
                  37.67     1:19.77 (42.10)                                        
  4 De Zwart, Norah           10 Clear Creek               NT    1:24.60    4  
                  39.34     1:24.60 (45.26)                                        
  5 Holladay, Erin            11 Klein                1:23.30    1:25.61    3  
                  41.49     1:25.61 (44.12)                                        
  6 Faulk, Carly               9 Clear Creek          1:21.38    1:25.81    2  
                  40.49     1:25.81 (45.32)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:42.00    3:43.30   10  
     1) Everett, Ainsley E 12           2) Garriss, Liv M 10              
     3) Kruchten, Madeline C 12         4) Nordmann, Mary C 09            
                  27.09       56.45 (56.45)     1:22.94 (26.49)     1:51.87 (55.42)
        2:18.76 (26.89)     2:47.97 (56.10)     3:14.40 (26.43)     3:43.30 (55.33)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:43.00    3:45.59    5  
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 12           2) Lopez, Sarah G 10              
     3) Barrientos, Isabella M 11       4) Sharkowicz, Julia 11           
                  27.52       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.38 (27.24)     1:53.19 (56.05)
        2:20.09 (26.90)     2:49.53 (56.34)     3:16.38 (26.85)     3:45.59 (56.06)
  3 Atascocita High School  'A'                       3:31.92    3:45.94    3  
     1) Grafmiller, Madison R 11        2) Green, Alexia A 11             
     3) Havnen, Anna E 11               4) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11        
                  27.03       56.44 (56.44)     1:23.69 (27.25)     1:53.20 (56.76)
        2:09.12 (15.92)     2:50.34 (57.14)     3:16.90 (26.56)     3:45.94 (55.60)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    3:45.00    3:52.68  
     1) Pope, Abby O 09                 2) Fronczak, Katherine 12         
     3) Roycraft, Syd G 12              4) Cabrejos, Maxi M 12            
                  27.96       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.52 (28.24)     1:56.51 (58.23)
        2:11.51 (15.00)     2:54.80 (58.29)     3:22.08 (27.28)     3:52.68 (57.88)
  5 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    3:56.10  
     1) Ball, Karolyn E 12              2) Chavez, Jayleen 10             
     3) Alley, Kate E 09                4) Stringer, Alyssa N 12          
                  27.82       59.34 (59.34)     1:27.04 (27.70)     1:56.78 (57.44)
        2:24.93 (28.15)     2:55.88 (59.10)     3:23.61 (27.73)   3:56.10 (1:00.22)
 -- The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT   X4:03.20  
     1) Riederer, Aisling S 12          2) Guglielmello, Emma S 09        
     3) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12      4) Hatrick, Lucy C 12             
                  29.69   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:18.39 (15.10)   2:03.88 (1:00.59)
        2:30.18 (26.30)     3:00.40 (56.52)     3:30.36 (29.96)   4:03.20 (1:02.80)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:38.40    3:34.61%  10  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            2) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10         
     3) Ebert, Sophie B 12              4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  26.71       55.59 (55.59)     1:20.93 (25.34)     1:48.18 (52.59)
        2:14.24 (26.06)     2:42.60 (54.42)     3:07.52 (24.92)     3:34.61 (52.01)
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:46.77    3:36.39    5  
     1) Sticklen, Emma C 12             2) Nolte, Roxana C 11             
     3) Casas, Natalia L 10             4) Alvarez, Abbie I 11            
                  24.78       52.04 (52.04)     1:07.18 (15.14)     1:47.40 (55.36)
        2:13.73 (26.33)     2:42.10 (54.70)     3:07.97 (25.87)     3:36.39 (54.29)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:46.35    3:47.36    3  
     1) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Tremblay, Majken J 09          
     3) Lopez, Megan M 10               4) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
                  26.85       55.69 (55.69)     1:23.30 (27.61)     1:53.47 (57.78)
        2:21.05 (27.58)     2:50.73 (57.26)     3:05.83 (15.10)     3:47.36 (56.63)
  4 Taylor High School  'B'                           3:48.44    3:49.91  
     1) Schababerle, Taylor A 11        2) Jimenez, Michelle A 10         
     3) Lee, Ashley 09                  4) Clark, Emma L 11               
                  26.84       55.35 (55.35)     1:23.87 (28.52)   1:55.63 (1:00.28)
        2:23.18 (27.55)     2:54.43 (58.80)     3:21.02 (26.59)     3:49.91 (55.48)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT    4:09.17  
     1) Costello, Emilie A 11           2) Clay, Izzy R 10                
     3) Troeger, Martha A 12            4) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
                  28.90       59.97 (59.97)     1:29.41 (29.44)   2:02.45 (1:02.48)
        2:32.04 (29.59)   3:07.04 (1:04.59)     3:22.36 (15.32)   4:09.17 (1:02.13)
  6 Taylor High School  'C'                           4:03.00    4:10.99  
     1) Cornelius, Sarah E 12           2) Turney, Lauren M 12            
     3) Rabah, Isabelle 11              4) Mrugala, Emilia K 11           
                  28.96   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.52 (29.54)   2:05.63 (1:03.65)
        2:35.58 (29.95)   3:10.05 (1:04.42)     3:39.06 (29.01)   4:10.99 (1:00.94)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               3:49.60    3:52.58   10  
     1) Robles, Maya J                  2) Williams, Emma C 12            
     3) Watson, Linsey W 11             4) Du, Annabelle                  
                  27.77       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.05 (26.55)     1:54.23 (56.73)
        2:09.47 (15.24)     2:53.32 (59.09)     3:21.19 (27.87)     3:52.58 (59.26)
  2 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      4:12.31    4:05.25    5  
     1) Raymer, Abby 10                 2) Stephens, Tallulah 10          
     3) Huang, Anna 9                   4) Tait, Reagan 10                
                  28.58   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.01 (28.82)   2:00.93 (1:00.74)
        2:30.63 (29.70)   3:03.74 (1:02.81)     3:33.30 (29.56)   4:05.25 (1:01.51)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               4:12.89    4:18.34    3  
     1) Ratcliff, Celia A 12            2) Wall, Reagan R                 
     3) Supelano, Isa 12                4) Blackman, Olivia 11            
                  29.03   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:31.87 (30.70)   2:06.73 (1:05.56)
        2:38.20 (31.47)   3:14.02 (1:07.29)     3:44.22 (30.20)   4:18.34 (1:04.32)
  4 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    4:20.59  
     1) Merritt, Evy 11                 2) Shea, Bailey 12                
     3) Farrar, Olivia 10               4) Wong, Jacelyn 11               
                  30.33   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.08 (30.94)   2:08.95 (1:05.81)
        2:40.64 (31.69)   3:16.46 (1:07.51)     3:46.81 (30.35)   4:20.59 (1:04.13)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 2: % 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.21  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         S Ebert, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            3:34.86    3:51.88   10  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 12           2) Neciosup, Sasha 12             
     3) Carlson, Marissa 12             4) Walsh, Paige 11                
                  26.56       55.34 (55.34)     1:22.48 (27.14)     1:52.68 (57.34)
        2:20.76 (28.08)   2:52.89 (1:00.21)     3:21.33 (28.44)     3:51.88 (58.99)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:48.94    4:00.45    5  
     1) De Zwart, Aliyah 10             2) De Zwart, Norah 10             
     3) Schwartz, Sophia 12             4) Toler, Cassie 9                
                  28.48       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.93 (29.10)   2:00.89 (1:01.06)
        2:29.81 (28.92)     3:00.37 (59.48)     3:28.96 (28.59)   4:00.45 (1:00.08)
  3 Klein High School  'B'                            3:55.30    4:01.75    3  
     1) O'Sullivan, Mary 11             2) Vander Neut, Reilly 10         
     3) Urrutia, Jillian 11             4) Sanchez, Victoria 10           
                  28.71       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.88 (29.53)   2:00.41 (1:01.06)
        2:29.77 (29.36)   3:01.26 (1:00.85)     3:29.74 (28.48)   4:01.75 (1:00.49)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    4:14.97  
     1) Corley, Cathrine 11             2) Copes, Sarah 10                
     3) Faulk, Carly 9                  4) Smith, Grace 10                
                  29.50   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:32.03 (30.63)   2:05.87 (1:04.47)
        2:36.11 (30.24)   3:10.23 (1:04.36)     3:40.38 (30.15)   4:14.97 (1:04.74)