Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2019 06:09 PM
          Greater Houston Dual Meet Tourny Round 2 Boys - 10/17/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:37.20  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, J Van Lier, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow      
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:36.87    1:38.79   10  
     1) Studdert, Brendan J 09          2) Steinkamp, Andy A 12           
     3) Tremblay, Victor R 12           4) Little, Connor M 10            
                  25.15       53.96 (28.81)     1:17.38 (23.42)     1:38.79 (21.41)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:39.34    5  
     1) Beals, Luke W 10                2) Pickering, Owen R 12           
     3) Green, Garret M 10              4) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
                  25.94       53.54 (27.60)     1:16.91 (23.37)     1:39.34 (22.43)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School  'A'                      1:54.29    1:46.51    3  
     1) Chin, Linus L                   2) Eich, Parker S 10              
     3) Silva, Sebastian J              4) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                
                  27.67       56.43 (28.76)     1:22.44 (26.01)     1:46.51 (24.07)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT    1:50.80  
     1) Jensen, Davis R 11              2) Sausnock, Mitchell C 12        
     3) Kusler, Tyler P 12              4) Cantrell, Kyle R 11            
                  28.48     1:01.34 (32.86)     1:27.21 (25.87)     1:50.80 (23.59)
  5 Kingwood High School  'D'                              NT    1:51.44  
     1) Hamous, Grayson C 11            2) Mathews, Clay B 10             
     3) Gowen, Garret G 11              4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  28.26     1:01.01 (32.75)     1:27.02 (26.01)     1:51.44 (24.42)
  6 Cinco Ranch High School  'B'                      2:00.79    1:52.01  
     1) Mei, Parker M 11                2) Voronov, David 10              
     3) Parker, Lynn L 12               4) Arbel, Leor S 10               
                  30.04     1:00.60 (30.56)     1:27.75 (27.15)     1:52.01 (24.26)
  7 Cinco Ranch High School  'C'                           NT    1:54.59  
     1) Pack, Joshua 11                 2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Martinez, Evan A 11             4) Song, Yejun * 11               
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)     1:29.66 (28.12)     1:54.59 (24.93)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:37.20  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, J Van Lier, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow      
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:36.00    1:37.81   10  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Van Lier, Jasper 12            
     3) Bentley, Zach S 12              4) Jorris, Luke M 12              
                  24.31       51.28 (26.97)     1:15.57 (24.29)     1:37.81 (22.24)
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:37.08    1:40.78    5  
     1) Schmid, Nick T 10               2) Kopp, Tyler L 12               
     3) Alcott, Andrew E 12             4) Lee, Andrew H 10               
                  26.15       54.41 (28.26)     1:18.03 (23.62)     1:40.78 (22.75)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:41.00    1:41.74    3  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 10           2) Scott, Connor M 10             
     3) Staton, Tyler C 12              4) Reynera, Bran R 11             
                  26.98       54.92 (27.94)     1:19.36 (24.44)     1:41.74 (22.38)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:48.00    1:49.19  
     1) Sorensen, C. J. J 09            2) Gallagher, Caleb D 09          
     3) Robertson, Luke L 11            4) Pena, Hector 09                
                  28.10       59.51 (31.41)     1:49.19 (49.68)                    
  5 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:45.57    1:49.96  
     1) Newcomb, Calvin J 12            2) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11        
     3) Jimenez, Kevin R 10             4) Pack, Logan 09                 
                  27.28       58.39 (31.11)     1:26.50 (28.11)     1:49.96 (23.46)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:37.20  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, J Van Lier, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow      
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            1:46.78    1:47.57   10  
     1) Wysocki, Connor 12              2) Viteri, Lorenzo 09             
     3) Marchese, Heath 12              4) Powell, Joseph 10              
                  28.48       58.87 (30.39)     1:24.32 (25.45)     1:47.57 (23.25)
  2 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:41.00    1:47.65    5  
     1) Duport, Shae 10                 2) Xu, Arbert 9                   
     3) Stewart, Parker 10              4) Wilson, Geordie 10             
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:25.27 (26.57)     1:47.65 (22.38)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:54.65    3  
     1) Oliver, David 12                2) Reynolds, Keegan 12            
     3) Raymer, Trey 9                  4) Elrod, Thomas 12               
                  31.19     1:00.47 (29.28)     1:27.61 (27.14)     1:54.65 (27.04)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            1:50.99    1:54.73  
     1) Moore, Landon 10                2) Hamilton, Braden 10            
     3) Moore, Carson 11                4) Moser, Jack 12                 
                  29.86     1:02.40 (32.54)     1:30.59 (28.19)     1:54.73 (24.14)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:37.20  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, J Van Lier, A Gomez, T Hickman-Chow      
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:55.93    1:47.52   10  
     1) Bulseco, Jacob 12               2) Jardin, Marc A 11              
     3) Casimiro, Gustavo 12            4) Copes, Matthew 12              
                  26.50       55.05 (28.55)     1:23.31 (28.26)     1:47.52 (24.21)
  2 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:38.94    1:52.83    5  
     1) Gonzalez, Isaac J 11            2) Huckabee, Mason 10             
     3) Salling, Chase P 09             4) Kennedy, John F 11             
                  30.24     1:02.01 (31.77)     1:28.19 (26.18)     1:52.83 (24.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:42.99  10/18/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langley, Luke L           11 Kingwood             1:53.04    1:51.01    8  
                  25.73       54.09 (28.36)     1:22.90 (28.81)     1:51.01 (28.11)
  2 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood             1:53.45    1:51.54    6  
                  25.94       55.37 (29.43)     1:24.19 (28.82)     1:51.54 (27.35)
  3 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch          1:54.00    1:53.08    5  
                  25.69       54.75 (29.06)     1:24.41 (29.66)     1:53.08 (28.67)
  4 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood             1:55.28    1:54.94    4  
                  26.90       55.88 (28.98)     1:25.65 (29.77)     1:54.94 (29.29)
  5 Silva, Sebastian J           Cinco Ranch          1:54.83    1:56.29    3  
                  26.62       55.71 (29.09)     1:25.76 (30.05)     1:56.29 (30.53)
  6 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch          1:56.50    1:56.39    2  
                  26.04       56.27 (30.23)     1:26.69 (30.42)     1:56.39 (29.70)
  7 Kusler, Tyler P           12 Kingwood             2:00.15    1:56.61    1  
                  26.61       56.19 (29.58)     1:27.34 (31.15)     1:56.61 (29.27)
  8 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch          1:56.89    1:59.43  
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)     1:30.30 (31.00)     1:59.43 (29.13)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:42.99  10/18/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 The Woodlands        1:39.57    1:43.14    8  
                  24.31       50.56 (26.25)     1:16.98 (26.42)     1:43.14 (26.16)
  2 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 The Woodlands        1:46.00    1:49.11    6  
                  25.34       53.24 (27.90)     1:21.54 (28.30)     1:49.11 (27.57)
  3 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor               1:50.73    1:50.03    5  
                  25.14       52.76 (27.62)     1:21.68 (28.92)     1:50.03 (28.35)
  4 Brooks, Josh C            09 The Woodlands        1:56.48    1:56.88    4  
                  27.28       57.67 (30.39)     1:28.67 (31.00)     1:56.88 (28.21)
  5 Robertson, Luke L         11 The Woodlands        1:46.50    1:58.03    3  
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:26.97 (30.38)     1:58.03 (31.06)
  6 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor               1:59.66    2:02.37    2  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.95)     2:02.37 (31.51)
  7 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor               1:53.10    2:05.28    1  
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:32.20 (33.20)     2:05.28 (33.08)
  8 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor               2:06.60    2:05.52  
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)     1:32.32 (33.24)     2:05.52 (33.20)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:42.99  10/18/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Clayton          11 Clear Falls          1:47.70    1:46.46    8  
                  24.14       51.19 (27.05)     1:18.93 (27.74)     1:46.46 (27.53)
  2 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                1:51.22    1:48.77    6  
                  25.06       52.52 (27.46)     1:20.76 (28.24)     1:48.77 (28.01)
  3 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                1:48.41    1:50.64    5  
                  26.27       54.11 (27.84)     1:22.55 (28.44)     1:50.64 (28.09)
  4 Wise, Joey                12 Clear Falls          1:59.02    1:56.29    4  
                  26.16       56.08 (29.92)     1:27.79 (31.71)     1:56.29 (28.50)
  5 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 Clear Falls          2:03.31    2:00.46    3  
                  27.72       58.79 (31.07)     1:30.39 (31.60)     2:00.46 (30.07)
  6 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                2:04.66    2:04.98    2  
                  28.96     1:00.47 (31.51)     1:32.98 (32.51)     2:04.98 (32.00)
  7 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                2:00.78    2:05.09    1  
                  27.23       58.67 (31.44)     1:31.75 (33.08)     2:05.09 (33.34)
  8 Elrod, Thomas             12 Clear Falls          2:07.24    2:10.04  
                  28.88     1:01.70 (32.82)     1:36.66 (34.96)     2:10.04 (33.38)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:42.99  10/18/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:41.80  10/20/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Jacob            12 Clear Creek          1:49.67    1:48.66    8  
                  24.83       52.19 (27.36)     1:20.31 (28.12)     1:48.66 (28.35)
  2 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita           1:58.83    1:58.48    6  
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:28.14 (30.94)     1:58.48 (30.34)
  3 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita           1:53.18    1:59.33    5  
                  26.51       57.05 (30.54)     1:28.55 (31.50)     1:59.33 (30.78)
  4 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita           1:55.45    2:03.95    4  
                  27.74       59.05 (31.31)     1:31.63 (32.58)     2:03.95 (32.32)
  5 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 Clear Creek          2:13.86    2:20.50    3  
                  33.39     1:10.32 (36.93)     1:46.69 (36.37)     2:20.50 (33.81)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:56.54  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jacob J           11 Kingwood             2:11.97    2:03.43    8  
                  26.38       58.47 (32.09)     1:34.61 (36.14)     2:03.43 (28.82)
  2 Beals, Luke W             10 Kingwood             2:02.54    2:03.60    6  
                  27.73       59.65 (31.92)     1:37.68 (38.03)     2:03.60 (25.92)
  3 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood             2:04.50    2:05.18    5  
                  27.61       59.43 (31.82)     1:36.68 (37.25)     2:05.18 (28.50)
  4 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch          2:02.24    2:05.89    4  
                  26.44       57.77 (31.33)     1:37.19 (39.42)     2:05.89 (28.70)
  5 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:09.06    3  
                  27.90     1:00.37 (32.47)     1:37.26 (36.89)     2:09.06 (31.80)
  6 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch          2:07.02    2:11.32    2  
                  29.61     1:03.30 (33.69)     1:40.64 (37.34)     2:11.32 (30.68)
  7 Sausnock, Mitchell C      12 Kingwood             2:12.53    2:11.70    1  
                  29.11     1:01.63 (32.52)     1:41.07 (39.44)     2:11.70 (30.63)
  8 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch          2:18.41    2:22.01  
                  29.53     1:07.21 (37.68)     1:51.77 (44.56)     2:22.01 (30.24)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:56.54  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor               1:51.45    1:56.16%   8  
                  25.67       54.74 (29.07)     1:29.28 (34.54)     1:56.16 (26.88)
  2 Hulet, Tyler J            11 The Woodlands        2:01.47    1:59.09    6  
                  25.41       54.17 (28.76)     1:31.33 (37.16)     1:59.09 (27.76)
  3 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 The Woodlands        2:00.30    2:06.85    5  
                  26.43       58.45 (32.02)     1:36.63 (38.18)     2:06.85 (30.22)
  4 Reynera, Bran R           11 The Woodlands        2:01.93    2:07.84    4  
                  27.53     1:00.48 (32.95)     1:38.40 (37.92)     2:07.84 (29.44)
  5 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor               2:14.01    2:11.15    3  
                  28.52     1:03.39 (34.87)     1:40.55 (37.16)     2:11.15 (30.60)
  6 Gallagher, Caleb D        09 The Woodlands        2:12.17    2:11.71    2  
                  29.39     1:03.85 (34.46)     1:41.35 (37.50)     2:11.71 (30.36)
  7 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor               2:13.30    2:19.24    1  
                  28.96     1:04.74 (35.78)     1:46.40 (41.66)     2:19.24 (32.84)
  8 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor               2:17.30    2:21.67  
                  29.67     1:04.73 (35.06)     1:48.24 (43.51)     2:21.67 (33.43)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:56.54  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duport, Shae              10 Clear Falls          2:09.13    2:11.44    8  
                  27.35       59.83 (32.48)     1:41.33 (41.50)     2:11.44 (30.11)
  2 Xu, Arbert                 9 Clear Falls          2:09.69    2:11.78    6  
                  27.98     1:03.90 (35.92)     1:41.06 (37.16)     2:11.78 (30.72)
  3 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                2:22.45    2:13.16    5  
                  27.54     1:00.96 (33.42)     1:41.10 (40.14)     2:13.16 (32.06)
  4 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                2:13.17    2:16.35    4  
                  29.83     1:03.77 (33.94)     1:46.07 (42.30)     2:16.35 (30.28)
  5 Reynolds, Keegan          12 Clear Falls          2:22.37    2:17.78    3  
                  30.91     1:06.72 (35.81)     1:44.83 (38.11)     2:17.78 (32.95)
  6 Wu, David                 12 Klein                2:17.72    2:19.91    2  
                  30.39     1:06.40 (36.01)     1:47.96 (41.56)     2:19.91 (31.95)
  7 Oliver, David             12 Clear Falls               NT    2:22.50    1  
                  29.65     1:05.05 (35.40)     1:49.45 (44.40)     2:22.50 (33.05)
  8 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                2:13.45    2:25.20  
                  30.06     1:08.40 (38.34)     1:53.11 (44.71)     2:25.20 (32.09)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:56.54  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardin, Marc A            11 Clear Creek          2:06.75    2:08.72    8  
                  27.39     1:01.86 (34.47)     1:38.53 (36.67)     2:08.72 (30.19)
  2 Taft, Lane E              11 Atascocita           2:21.14    2:16.12    6  
                  27.63     1:01.82 (34.19)     1:44.21 (42.39)     2:16.12 (31.91)
  3 Trout, Carson             11 Clear Creek          2:20.56    2:20.08    5  
                  28.74     1:02.62 (33.88)     1:48.34 (45.72)     2:20.08 (31.74)
  4 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita           2:22.00    2:20.64    4  
                  30.61     1:09.49 (38.88)     1:49.01 (39.52)     2:20.64 (31.63)
  5 Roemer, Kyler             10 Clear Creek          2:48.37    2:50.22    3  
                  35.87     1:19.05 (43.18)     2:09.41 (50.36)     2:50.22 (40.81)
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 22.09  10/19/2017 Greg Engel, Clear Falls                      
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Garret M           10 Kingwood               22.44      22.20    8  
  2 Studdert, Brendan J       09 Kingwood               22.62      22.76    6  
  3 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood               23.30      23.79    5  
  4 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch            23.42      24.14    4  
  5 Cantrell, Kyle R          11 Kingwood               24.28      24.24    3  
  6 Parker, Lynn L            12 Cinco Ranch               NT      25.95    2  
  7 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch            25.03      26.01    1  
  8 Kodlubanski, Michael D    11 Cinco Ranch            26.69      27.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 22.09  10/19/2017 Greg Engel, Clear Falls                      
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorris, Luke M            12 The Woodlands          21.48      22.60    8  
  2 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor                 21.57      22.76    6  
  3 Van Lier, Jasper          12 The Woodlands          22.86      23.38    5  
  4 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor                 23.59      23.72    4  
  5 Cristal, Christian C      12 The Woodlands          23.13      23.96    3  
  6 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor                 23.26      24.20    2  
  7 Scott, Connor M           10 The Woodlands          23.70      24.52    1  
  8 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor                 26.35      24.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 22.09  10/19/2017 Greg Engel, Clear Falls                      
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno, Seth                11 Clear Falls            21.43      21.61%   8  
  2 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                  22.40      22.25    6  
  3 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                  23.89      24.15    5  
  4 Stewart, Parker           10 Clear Falls            24.00      24.34    4  
  5 Kowall, Theo               9 Clear Falls            24.43      24.49    3  
  6 Raymer, Trey               9 Clear Falls            24.19      24.79    2  
  7 Moore, Harrison           09 Klein                  26.29      26.81    1  
  8 Hamilton, Braden          10 Klein                  26.59      26.85  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 22.09  10/19/2017 Greg Engel, Clear Falls                      
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita             22.67      22.88    8  
  2 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita             24.99      24.73    6  
  3 Cummings, Tanner          12 Clear Creek            24.60      25.21    5  
  4 Alcantar, Sage            12 Clear Creek            25.99      26.38    4  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 52.25  10/18/2018 Tyler Hulet, The Woodlands                   
 Boys Tourny: # 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor R        12 Kingwood               52.81      51.92%   8  
                  24.11       51.92 (27.81)                                        
  2 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               57.44      55.24    6  
                  25.59       55.24 (29.65)                                        
  3 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood               54.63      56.70    5  
                  26.29       56.70 (30.41)                                        
  4 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch            55.17      56.87    4  
                  26.82       56.87 (30.05)                                        
  5 Gowen, Garret G           11 Kingwood             1:01.28      59.74    3  
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)                                        
  6 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch          1:00.47    1:00.13    2  
                  27.61     1:00.13 (32.52)                                        
  7 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch            57.32    1:00.22    1  
                  28.66     1:00.22 (31.56)                                        
  8 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch            59.36    1:02.19  
                  28.24     1:02.19 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 52.25  10/18/2018 Tyler Hulet, The Woodlands                   
 Boys Tourny: # 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor                 51.58      52.79    8  
                  24.62       52.79 (28.17)                                        
  2 Bentley, Zach S           12 The Woodlands          52.31      54.03    6  
                  24.97       54.03 (29.06)                                        
  3 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 The Woodlands          55.00      54.42    5  
                  25.65       54.42 (28.77)                                        
  4 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor                 54.42      54.47    4  
                  25.62       54.47 (28.85)                                        
  5 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 The Woodlands          55.00      55.42    3  
                  25.59       55.42 (29.83)                                        
  6 Staton, Tyler C           12 The Woodlands          55.56      56.58    2  
                  26.59       56.58 (29.99)                                        
  7 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor                 58.44    1:01.85    1  
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor               1:00.74    1:04.05  
                  28.88     1:04.05 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 52.25  10/18/2018 Tyler Hulet, The Woodlands                   
 Boys Tourny: # 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                  52.97      52.98    8  
                  24.87       52.98 (28.11)                                        
  2 Conklin, Clayton          11 Clear Falls            52.97      53.45    6  
                  25.06       53.45 (28.39)                                        
  3 Wise, Joey                12 Clear Falls            58.62      56.65    5  
                  26.12       56.65 (30.53)                                        
  4 Stewart, Parker           10 Clear Falls            59.57    1:02.27    4  
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)                                        
  5 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                1:01.15    1:04.18    3  
                  29.17     1:04.18 (35.01)                                        
  6 Marchese, Heath           12 Klein                  57.93    1:04.49    2  
                  28.71     1:04.49 (35.78)                                        
  7 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                  59.07    1:04.98    1  
                  29.17     1:04.98 (35.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 52.25  10/18/2018 Tyler Hulet, The Woodlands                   
 Boys Tourny: # 50.51  10/20/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Jacob            12 Clear Creek            53.30      53.85    8  
                  25.31       53.85 (28.54)                                        
  2 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita             54.18      54.38    6  
                  25.37       54.38 (29.01)                                        
  3 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita             59.73      57.51    5  
                  27.08       57.51 (30.43)                                        
  4 Copes, Matthew            12 Clear Creek               NT    1:01.60    4  
                  27.95     1:01.60 (33.65)                                        
  5 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita             56.31    1:01.87    3  
                  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)                                        
  6 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 Clear Creek          1:07.62    1:13.23    2  
                  31.76     1:13.23 (41.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 47.94  10/18/2018 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Garret M           10 Kingwood               48.30      47.82%   8  
                  23.35       47.82 (24.47)                                        
  2 Conway, Jacob J           11 Kingwood               50.21      49.88    6  
                  24.39       49.88 (25.49)                                        
  3 Roberts, Gabe C           12 Kingwood               49.93      50.15    5  
                  24.51       50.15 (25.64)                                        
  4 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch            51.21      51.50    4  
                  24.48       51.50 (27.02)                                        
  5 Pack, Joshua              11 Cinco Ranch               NT      54.38    3  
                  25.13       54.38 (29.25)                                        
  6 Mathews, Clay B           10 Kingwood                  NT      55.48    2  
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)                                        
  7 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch            53.57      55.79    1  
                  27.11       55.79 (28.68)                                        
  8 Kodlubanski, Michael D    11 Cinco Ranch            57.18      58.04  
                  28.47       58.04 (29.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 47.94  10/18/2018 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 The Woodlands          47.49      47.16%   8  
                  22.95       47.16 (24.21)                                        
  2 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor                 47.95      49.74    6  
                  24.57       49.74 (25.17)                                        
  3 Cristal, Christian C      12 The Woodlands          49.85      52.22    5  
                  25.63       52.22 (26.59)                                        
  4 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor                 51.68      52.45    4  
                  25.40       52.45 (27.05)                                        
  5 Jones, Andrew D           12 The Woodlands          52.95      53.32    3  
                  25.78       53.32 (27.54)                                        
  6 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor                 53.08      53.54    2  
                  26.15       53.54 (27.39)                                        
  7 Scott, Connor M           10 The Woodlands          53.91      55.60    1  
                  26.04       55.60 (29.56)                                        
  8 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor                 54.98      55.68  
                  26.81       55.68 (28.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 47.94  10/18/2018 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno, Seth                11 Clear Falls            50.20      48.07    8  
                  22.71       48.07 (25.36)                                        
  2 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                  50.89      51.48    6  
                  24.97       51.48 (26.51)                                        
  3 Terpening, Kolton         10 Clear Falls               NT      51.57    5  
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
  4 Wilson, Geordie           10 Clear Falls            53.11      52.73    4  
                  25.14       52.73 (27.59)                                        
  5 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                  54.39      52.85    3  
                  26.04       52.85 (26.81)                                        
  6 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                  52.99      53.78    2  
                  25.62       53.78 (28.16)                                        
  7 Raymer, Trey               9 Clear Falls            54.83      56.21    1  
                  26.56       56.21 (29.65)                                        
  8 Moore, Harrison           09 Klein                  58.51      58.46  
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 47.94  10/18/2018 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 46.19  10/20/2018 Jacob Powell, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita             48.21      49.13    8  
                  23.66       49.13 (25.47)                                        
  2 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita             50.63      50.69    6  
                  24.46       50.69 (26.23)                                        
  3 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita             50.84      50.98    5  
                  24.31       50.98 (26.67)                                        
  4 Alcantar, Sage            12 Clear Creek            57.67      58.94    4  
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)                                        
  5 Le, Tram                  10 Clear Creek            58.22      59.96    3  
                  28.64       59.96 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Studdert, Brendan J       09 Kingwood             4:52.48    4:48.57    8  
                  26.35       55.73 (29.38)     1:25.55 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.92)
        2:25.33 (29.86)     2:55.22 (29.89)     3:25.00 (29.78)     3:54.14 (29.14)
        4:22.53 (28.39)     4:48.57 (26.04)                                        
  2 Hamous, Grayson C         11 Kingwood             5:03.94    4:57.84    6  
                  26.45       55.53 (29.08)     1:25.29 (29.76)     1:55.24 (29.95)
        2:25.56 (30.32)     2:55.69 (30.13)     3:26.33 (30.64)     3:56.65 (30.32)
        4:26.99 (30.34)     4:57.84 (30.85)                                        
  3 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood             5:09.64    5:06.09    5  
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)     1:28.15 (30.66)     1:59.18 (31.03)
        2:30.27 (31.09)     3:01.73 (31.46)     3:32.72 (30.99)     4:04.33 (31.61)
        4:35.91 (31.58)     5:06.09 (30.18)                                        
  4 Langley, Luke L           11 Kingwood                  NT    5:06.78    4  
                  27.23       57.16 (29.93)     1:27.95 (30.79)     1:59.23 (31.28)
        2:30.62 (31.39)     3:02.02 (31.40)     3:33.33 (31.31)     4:04.81 (31.48)
        4:36.49 (31.68)     5:06.78 (30.29)                                        
  5 Voronov, David            10 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:32.48    3  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:32.09 (32.30)     2:05.83 (33.74)
        2:39.73 (33.90)     3:13.80 (34.07)     3:48.33 (34.53)     4:22.64 (34.31)
        4:57.89 (35.25)     5:32.48 (34.59)                                        
  6 Antono, Tristan I         11 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:48.22    2  
                  28.30     1:00.51 (32.21)     1:34.71 (34.20)     2:10.25 (35.54)
        2:47.75 (37.50)     3:24.80 (37.05)     4:01.80 (37.00)     4:39.49 (37.69)
        5:15.54 (36.05)     5:48.22 (32.68)                                        
  7 Mei, Parker M             11 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:48.79    1  
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:34.47 (34.81)     2:10.99 (36.52)
        2:47.41 (36.42)     3:24.31 (36.90)     4:00.28 (35.97)     4:37.14 (36.86)
        5:13.77 (36.63)     5:48.79 (35.02)                                        
  8 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch          5:55.56    5:57.01  
                  29.85     1:03.74 (33.89)     1:39.59 (35.85)     2:16.01 (36.42)
        2:52.59 (36.58)     3:28.60 (36.01)     4:06.05 (37.45)     4:43.49 (37.44)
        5:20.04 (36.55)     5:57.01 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 The Woodlands        4:54.36    4:55.43    8  
                  26.46       55.97 (29.51)     1:26.53 (30.56)     1:56.92 (30.39)
        2:26.86 (29.94)     2:57.21 (30.35)     3:27.47 (30.26)     3:57.32 (29.85)
        4:26.20 (28.88)     4:55.43 (29.23)                                        
  2 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor               5:01.63    4:57.23    6  
                  26.41       55.98 (29.57)     1:26.72 (30.74)     1:56.86 (30.14)
        2:26.69 (29.83)     2:56.99 (30.30)     3:27.29 (30.30)     3:57.23 (29.94)
        4:27.36 (30.13)     4:57.23 (29.87)                                        
  3 Pena, Hector              09 The Woodlands        5:11.00    5:06.44    5  
                  26.68       56.48 (29.80)     1:26.86 (30.38)     1:58.05 (31.19)
        2:28.82 (30.77)     2:59.77 (30.95)     3:31.64 (31.87)     4:03.91 (32.27)
        4:36.02 (32.11)     5:06.44 (30.42)                                        
  4 Sorensen, C. J. J         09 The Woodlands        5:08.08    5:08.20    4  
                  26.89       56.74 (29.85)     1:28.50 (31.76)     2:00.19 (31.69)
        2:32.62 (32.43)     3:04.77 (32.15)     3:37.08 (32.31)     4:08.95 (31.87)
        4:39.88 (30.93)     5:08.20 (28.32)                                        
  5 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor               5:12.27    5:08.33    3  
                  28.15       58.97 (30.82)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:33.74 (31.37)     3:05.20 (31.46)     3:36.97 (31.77)     4:08.16 (31.19)
        4:39.37 (31.21)     5:08.33 (28.96)                                        
  6 Robertson, Luke L         11 The Woodlands        5:06.57    5:22.15    2  
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)     1:30.81 (31.82)     2:03.29 (32.48)
        2:36.12 (32.83)     3:09.27 (33.15)     3:42.32 (33.05)     4:15.55 (33.23)
        4:48.97 (33.42)     5:22.15 (33.18)                                        
  7 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor               5:51.11    5:37.86    1  
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)     1:32.08 (33.44)     2:06.44 (34.36)
        2:40.74 (34.30)     3:16.08 (35.34)     3:50.97 (34.89)     4:26.74 (35.77)
        5:02.21 (35.47)     5:37.86 (35.65)                                        
  8 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor               5:35.48    5:38.59  
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)     1:36.65 (33.56)     2:10.87 (34.22)
        2:46.01 (35.14)     3:20.77 (34.76)     3:55.76 (34.99)     4:31.08 (35.32)
        5:04.61 (33.53)     5:38.59 (33.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                4:58.42    4:55.65    8  
                  25.84       54.25 (28.41)     1:23.71 (29.46)     1:53.95 (30.24)
        2:24.39 (30.44)     2:54.93 (30.54)     3:25.52 (30.59)     3:55.92 (30.40)
        4:26.39 (30.47)     4:55.65 (29.26)                                        
  2 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 Clear Falls          5:18.49    5:13.77    6  
                  27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:28.77 (31.77)     2:00.82 (32.05)
        2:33.42 (32.60)     3:05.57 (32.15)     3:37.46 (31.89)     4:10.58 (33.12)
        4:42.37 (31.79)     5:13.77 (31.40)                                        
  3 Kowall, Theo               9 Clear Falls               NT    5:33.79    5  
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)     1:36.47 (34.09)     2:10.88 (34.41)
        2:45.81 (34.93)     3:21.07 (35.26)     3:55.84 (34.77)     4:30.02 (34.18)
        5:03.70 (33.68)     5:33.79 (30.09)                                        
  4 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                5:10.15    5:34.08    4  
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:34.16 (32.98)     2:07.80 (33.64)
        2:42.11 (34.31)     3:16.77 (34.66)     3:51.57 (34.80)     4:26.79 (35.22)
        5:01.99 (35.20)     5:34.08 (32.09)                                        
  5 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                     NT    5:43.62    3  
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:36.15 (34.25)     2:10.43 (34.28)
        2:45.70 (35.27)     3:21.57 (35.87)     3:56.78 (35.21)     4:31.59 (34.81)
        5:07.95 (36.36)     5:43.62 (35.67)                                        
  6 Elrod, Thomas             12 Clear Falls          5:42.90    5:48.10    2  
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:37.44 (34.81)     2:13.29 (35.85)
        2:50.20 (36.91)     3:26.29 (36.09)     4:03.57 (37.28)     4:40.33 (36.76)
        5:15.80 (35.47)     5:48.10 (32.30)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Braden          10 Klein                6:04.46    5:56.33    1  
                  30.23     1:04.78 (34.55)     1:41.81 (37.03)     2:19.09 (37.28)
        2:56.19 (37.10)     3:33.39 (37.20)     4:10.05 (36.66)     4:46.51 (36.46)
        5:22.23 (35.72)     5:56.33 (34.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:36.07  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita           4:56.88    4:54.02    8  
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)     1:24.95 (29.65)     1:55.03 (30.08)
        2:24.74 (29.71)     2:55.01 (30.27)     3:24.93 (29.92)     3:55.38 (30.45)
        4:25.38 (30.00)     4:54.02 (28.64)                                        
  2 Cummings, Tanner          12 Clear Creek          5:44.83    5:47.96    6  
                  27.87     1:00.60 (32.73)     1:36.14 (35.54)     2:12.77 (36.63)
        2:49.52 (36.75)     3:26.56 (37.04)     4:03.62 (37.06)     4:39.73 (36.11)
        5:15.37 (35.64)     5:47.96 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:29.82  10/18/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         J Powell, J Powell, P Cramer, C Duncan            
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:28.77    1:27.49#  10  
     1) Little, Connor M 10             2) Green, Garret M 10             
     3) Roberts, Gabe C 12              4) Tremblay, Victor R 12          
                  22.26       44.08 (21.82)     1:06.13 (22.05)     1:27.49 (21.36)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:32.86    1:31.93    5  
     1) Parnham, Beck W 11              2) Conway, Jacob J 11             
     3) Gowen, Garret G 11              4) Langley, Luke L 11             
                  23.45       46.54 (23.09)     1:09.91 (23.37)     1:31.93 (22.02)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School  'A'                      1:33.81    1:32.46    3  
     1) Eich, Parker S 10               2) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
     3) Betts, Will A 11                4) Guo, Brandon M 10              
                  24.26       46.98 (22.72)     1:09.59 (22.61)     1:32.46 (22.87)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:36.01    1:35.34  
     1) Beals, Luke W 10                2) Steinkamp, Andy A 12           
     3) Unalmis, Kaya E 12              4) Cantrell, Kyle R 11            
                  23.72       47.99 (24.27)     1:11.82 (23.83)     1:35.34 (23.52)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School  'B'                           NT    1:35.74  
     1) Chin, Linus L                   2) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                
     3) Arbel, Leor S 10                4) Silva, Sebastian J             
                  22.84       46.90 (24.06)     1:11.99 (25.09)     1:35.74 (23.75)
  6 Kingwood High School  'D'                         1:36.83    1:39.48  
     1) Kusler, Tyler P 12              2) Surratt, Tyler G 10            
     3) Stevens, Jax J 11               4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  25.01       50.32 (25.31)     1:14.68 (24.36)     1:39.48 (24.80)
  7 Cinco Ranch High School  'C'                      1:42.05    1:43.09  
     1) Pili, Isaiah 11                 2) Antono, Tristan I 11           
     3) Mei, Parker M 11                4) Voronov, David 10              
                  26.53       51.83 (25.30)     1:16.65 (24.82)     1:43.09 (26.44)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:29.82  10/18/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         J Powell, J Powell, P Cramer, C Duncan            
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:29.00    1:29.30%  10  
     1) Flanagan, Aidan J 09            2) Van Lier, Jasper 12            
     3) Jorris, Luke M 12               4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  23.03       45.56 (22.53)     1:07.86 (22.30)     1:29.30 (21.44)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:33.00    1:34.39    5  
     1) Staton, Tyler C 12              2) Cristal, Christian C 12        
     3) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09      4) Bentley, Zach S 12             
                  24.31       48.09 (23.78)     1:11.73 (23.64)     1:34.39 (22.66)
  3 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:31.97    1:34.49    3  
     1) Dyadkin, Semion 12              2) Mujahed, Youssof E 11          
     3) Pack, Logan 09                  4) Kangieser, Zachary 11          
                  24.36       48.02 (23.66)     1:11.76 (23.74)     1:34.49 (22.73)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:35.00    1:37.51  
     1) Scott, Connor M 10              2) Pena, Hector 09                
     3) Brooks, Josh C 09               4) Sorensen, C. J. J 09           
                  24.79       48.27 (23.48)     1:12.57 (24.30)     1:37.51 (24.94)
  5 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:37.22    1:42.00  
     1) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11         2) Jimenez, Kevin R 10            
     3) Tankovich, Adrian 11            4) Angulo, Gerardo 10             
                  24.77       50.82 (26.05)     1:16.61 (25.79)     1:42.00 (25.39)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:29.82  10/18/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         J Powell, J Powell, P Cramer, C Duncan            
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:30.13    1:29.20%  10  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Terpening, Kolton 10           
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  22.08       45.19 (23.11)     1:08.03 (22.84)     1:29.20 (21.17)
  2 Klein High School  'A'                            1:30.51    1:30.51    5  
     1) Onu, Vitalis 11                 2) Onu, Donatus 11                
     3) Powell, Joseph 10               4) Le, Joshua 11                  
                  22.23       45.34 (23.11)     1:08.38 (23.04)     1:30.51 (22.13)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:43.14    3  
     1) Kowall, Theo 9                  2) Elrod, Thomas 12               
     3) Stewart, Parker 10              4) Duport, Shae 10                
                  26.09       52.57 (26.48)     1:18.34 (25.77)     1:43.14 (24.80)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            1:39.77    1:43.94  
     1) Moore, Carson 11                2) Viteri, Lorenzo 09             
     3) Moore, Harrison 09              4) Garza, Jacob 09                
                  26.55       53.46 (26.91)     1:20.00 (26.54)     1:43.94 (23.94)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:29.82  10/18/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         J Powell, J Powell, P Cramer, C Duncan            
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:27.59    1:34.46   10  
     1) Johnson, Darin O 11             2) Kimble, Curtis I 10            
     3) Musleh, Pharis K 11             4) Weikel, Gabriel C 12           
                  23.18       47.72 (24.54)     1:11.95 (24.23)     1:34.46 (22.51)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:33.13    1:41.68    5  
     1) Casimiro, Gustavo 12            2) Trout, Carson 11               
     3) Cummings, Tanner 12             4) Alcantar, Sage 12              
                  25.66       50.12 (24.46)     1:15.37 (25.25)     1:41.68 (26.31)
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 54.76  10/19/2017 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surratt, Tyler G          10 Kingwood               59.16      56.35    8  
                  27.31       56.35 (29.04)                                        
  2 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               57.77      58.13    6  
                  27.79       58.13 (30.34)                                        
  3 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch            59.11      58.34    5  
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)                                        
  4 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood               58.39      58.64    4  
                  28.67       58.64 (29.97)                                        
  5 Hamous, Grayson C         11 Kingwood               59.73    1:00.51    3  
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
  6 Antono, Tristan I         11 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:05.44    2  
                  31.71     1:05.44 (33.73)                                        
  7 Silva, Sebastian J           Cinco Ranch          1:03.59    1:05.94    1  
                  32.26     1:05.94 (33.68)                                        
  8 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch          1:08.15    1:06.16  
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 54.76  10/19/2017 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulet, Tyler J            11 The Woodlands          48.51      52.15%   8  
                  25.43       52.15 (26.72)                                        
  2 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor                 53.30      52.69%   6  
                  25.77       52.69 (26.92)                                        
  3 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor                 54.84      57.39    5  
                  27.76       57.39 (29.63)                                        
  4 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor                 57.06      57.54    4  
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)                                        
  5 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 The Woodlands          55.43      58.78    3  
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)                                        
  6 Jones, Andrew D           12 The Woodlands          56.99    1:03.36    2  
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)                                        
  7 Staton, Tyler C           12 The Woodlands        1:03.32    1:05.33    1  
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor               1:02.46    1:05.36  
                  31.25     1:05.36 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 54.76  10/19/2017 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terpening, Kolton         10 Clear Falls            59.28      57.82    8  
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
  2 Wilson, Geordie           10 Clear Falls          1:02.95      58.03    6  
                  28.37       58.03 (29.66)                                        
  3 Duport, Shae              10 Clear Falls          1:00.31    1:00.45    5  
                  28.70     1:00.45 (31.75)                                        
  4 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                  56.11    1:03.19    4  
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)                                        
  5 Oliver, David             12 Clear Falls               NT    1:04.52    3  
                  31.58     1:04.52 (32.94)                                        
  6 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                1:02.40    1:05.33    2  
                  31.48     1:05.33 (33.85)                                        
  7 Wu, David                 12 Klein                1:00.25    1:05.46    1  
                  31.96     1:05.46 (33.50)                                        
  8 Marchese, Heath           12 Klein                1:05.94    1:09.03  
                  33.53     1:09.03 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 54.76  10/19/2017 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita             52.63      56.04    8  
                  27.39       56.04 (28.65)                                        
  2 Taft, Lane E              11 Atascocita           1:02.07    1:01.90    6  
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)                                        
  3 Trout, Carson             11 Clear Creek               NT    1:04.77    5  
                  30.67     1:04.77 (34.10)                                        
  4 Copes, Matthew            12 Clear Creek               NT    1:04.93    4  
                  31.19     1:04.93 (33.74)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:00.06  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor R        12 Kingwood             1:03.40    1:02.49    8  
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)                                        
  2 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood             1:06.05    1:04.78    6  
                  30.56     1:04.78 (34.22)                                        
  3 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch          1:07.78    1:07.94    5  
                  31.18     1:07.94 (36.76)                                        
  4 Beals, Luke W             10 Kingwood             1:07.40    1:11.13    4  
                  33.33     1:11.13 (37.80)                                        
  5 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:17.37    3  
                  35.51     1:17.37 (41.86)                                        
  6 Arbel, Leor S             10 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:18.61    2  
                  36.06     1:18.61 (42.55)                                        
  7 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood                  NT    1:20.52    1  
                  37.64     1:20.52 (42.88)                                        
 -- Mei, Parker M             11 Cinco Ranch          1:20.75         DQ  
                  36.67          DQ (41.48)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:00.06  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lier, Jasper          12 The Woodlands          57.88      59.58%   8  
                  27.74       59.58 (31.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor               1:02.50    1:03.85    6  
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)                                        
  3 Reynera, Bran R           11 The Woodlands        1:03.25    1:05.55    5  
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Caleb D        09 The Woodlands        1:06.32    1:07.10    4  
                  31.98     1:07.10 (35.12)                                        
  5 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor               1:07.51    1:07.44    3  
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
  6 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor               1:10.60    1:09.63    2  
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)                                        
  7 Sorensen, C. J. J         09 The Woodlands        1:17.00    1:10.13    1  
                  32.50     1:10.13 (37.63)                                        
  8 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor               1:08.07    1:11.19  
                  33.03     1:11.19 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:00.06  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Keegan          12 Clear Falls          1:04.84    1:04.36    8  
                  30.57     1:04.36 (33.79)                                        
  2 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                1:07.72    1:04.64    6  
                  30.82     1:04.64 (33.82)                                        
  3 Xu, Arbert                 9 Clear Falls          1:05.52    1:05.89    5  
                  31.42     1:05.89 (34.47)                                        
  4 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                1:13.61    1:07.77    4  
                  31.89     1:07.77 (35.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 1:00.06  10/19/2017 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardin, Marc A            11 Clear Creek          1:03.41    1:03.85    8  
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita           1:07.84    1:10.60    6  
                  32.99     1:10.60 (37.61)                                        
  3 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita           1:13.75    1:11.85    5  
                  33.11     1:11.85 (38.74)                                        
  4 Le, Tram                  10 Clear Creek          1:13.25    1:11.99    4  
                  34.14     1:11.99 (37.85)                                        
  5 Roemer, Kyler             10 Clear Creek               NT    1:26.85    3  
                  40.26     1:26.85 (46.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 5
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 3:15.60  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         B Unalmis, J Bass, J Anderson, V Tremblay         
 Boys Tourny: # 3:12.87  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         M Tannenberger, B Reynera, D Sueiro, A Gomez      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:18.73    3:19.29   10  
     1) Pickering, Owen R 12            2) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
     3) Parnham, Beck W 11              4) Studdert, Brendan J 09         
                  25.43       51.72 (51.72)     1:15.92 (24.20)     1:42.52 (50.80)
        2:05.88 (23.36)     2:31.50 (48.98)     2:54.49 (22.99)     3:19.29 (47.79)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:23.81    3:25.23    5  
     1) Langley, Luke L 11              2) Conway, Jacob J 11             
     3) Unalmis, Kaya E 12              4) Hamous, Grayson C 11           
                  24.91       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.10 (24.69)     1:42.10 (50.69)
        2:06.90 (24.80)     2:33.22 (51.12)     2:58.23 (25.01)     3:25.23 (52.01)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School  'A'                           NT    3:30.50    3  
     1) Song, Yejun * 11                2) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
     3) Betts, Will A 11                4) Guo, Brandon M 10              
                  25.87       53.89 (53.89)     1:17.86 (23.97)     1:45.59 (51.70)
        2:09.78 (24.19)     2:38.55 (52.96)     3:03.62 (25.07)     3:30.50 (51.95)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:31.32    3:37.56  
     1) Cantrell, Kyle R 11             2) Stevens, Jax J 11              
     3) Kusler, Tyler P 12              4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  24.97       51.86 (51.86)     1:18.32 (26.46)     1:47.95 (56.09)
        2:13.71 (25.76)     2:42.03 (54.08)     3:07.97 (25.94)     3:37.56 (55.53)
  5 Kingwood High School  'D'                              NT    3:40.17  
     1) Sausnock, Mitchell C 12         2) Mathews, Clay B 10             
     3) Jensen, Davis R 11              4) Surratt, Tyler G 10            
                  26.12       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.40 (26.36)     1:50.59 (55.55)
        2:16.56 (25.97)     2:45.97 (55.38)     3:11.96 (25.99)     3:40.17 (54.20)
  6 Cinco Ranch High School  'C'                      4:00.50    3:48.43  
     1) Antono, Tristan I 11            2) Pack, Joshua 11                
     3) Pili, Isaiah 11                 4) Voronov, David 10              
                  27.04       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.13 (26.19)     1:53.01 (56.07)
        2:21.28 (28.27)     2:51.67 (58.66)     3:18.42 (26.75)     3:48.43 (56.76)
  7 Cinco Ranch High School  'B'                           NT    3:48.76  
     1) Martinez, Evan A 11             2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Arbel, Leor S 10                4) Parker, Lynn L 12              
                  25.93       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.18 (27.09)     1:51.73 (57.64)
        2:19.40 (27.67)     2:50.88 (59.15)     3:18.22 (27.34)     3:48.76 (57.88)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 6
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 3:15.60  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         B Unalmis, J Bass, J Anderson, V Tremblay         
 Boys Tourny: # 3:12.87  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         M Tannenberger, B Reynera, D Sueiro, A Gomez      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:16.00    3:13.13%  10  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Flanagan, Aidan J 09           
     3) Jorris, Luke M 12               4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  23.89       48.83 (48.83)     1:12.32 (23.49)     1:37.72 (48.89)
        2:00.46 (22.74)     2:26.73 (49.01)     2:48.84 (22.11)     3:13.13 (46.40)
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:19.17    3:14.26%   5  
     1) Alcott, Andrew E 12             2) Kopp, Tyler L 12               
     3) Schmid, Nick T 10               4) Lee, Andrew H 10               
                  23.56       49.58 (49.58)     1:12.40 (22.82)     1:36.87 (47.29)
        2:00.24 (23.37)     2:26.41 (49.54)     2:49.60 (23.19)     3:14.26 (47.85)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:27.00    3:30.24    3  
     1) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09      2) Robertson, Luke L 11           
     3) Pena Reyes, Javier 10           4) Reynera, Bran R 11             
                  26.80       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.70 (25.79)     1:49.64 (53.73)
        2:14.07 (24.43)     2:40.81 (51.17)     3:04.25 (23.44)     3:30.24 (49.43)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    3:36.00    3:30.65  
     1) Bentley, Zach S 12              2) Jones, Andrew D 12             
     3) Brooks, Josh C 09               4) Cristal, Christian C 12        
                  25.27       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.04 (24.97)     1:44.97 (52.90)
        2:10.90 (25.93)     2:38.89 (53.92)     3:03.96 (25.07)     3:30.65 (51.76)
  5 Taylor High School  'B'                           3:30.00    3:30.83  
     1) Kangieser, Zachary 11           2) Mujahed, Youssof E 11          
     3) Newcomb, Calvin J 12            4) Xu, Matthew E 10               
                  25.54       53.29 (53.29)     1:18.43 (25.14)     1:45.83 (52.54)
        2:10.97 (25.14)     2:38.22 (52.39)     3:03.86 (25.64)     3:30.83 (52.61)
  6 Taylor High School  'C'                           3:38.00    3:45.00  
     1) Tankovich, Adrian 11            2) Dyadkin, Semion 12             
     3) Newcomb, Xander 10              4) Gonzalez, Alex I 11            
                  27.94       57.55 (57.55)     1:24.90 (27.35)   2:04.11 (1:06.56)
        2:48.76 (44.65)   3:15.63 (1:11.52)     3:45.00 (29.37)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 7
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 3:15.60  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         B Unalmis, J Bass, J Anderson, V Tremblay         
 Boys Tourny: # 3:12.87  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         M Tannenberger, B Reynera, D Sueiro, A Gomez      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            3:20.88    3:21.11   10  
     1) Le, Joshua 11                   2) Moser, Jack 12                 
     3) Onu, Donatus 11                 4) Onu, Vitalis 11                
                  23.63       49.07 (49.07)     1:13.91 (24.84)     1:41.69 (52.62)
        2:06.59 (24.90)     2:33.49 (51.80)     2:56.47 (22.98)     3:21.11 (47.62)
  2 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      3:22.05    3:21.99    5  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Terpening, Kolton 10           
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  23.29       48.64 (48.64)     1:14.55 (25.91)     1:43.93 (55.29)
        2:08.53 (24.60)     2:35.15 (51.22)     2:57.26 (22.11)     3:21.99 (46.84)
  3 Klein High School  'B'                            3:33.99    3:36.34    3  
     1) Marchese, Heath 12              2) Garza, Jacob 09                
     3) Moore, Landon 10                4) Wysocki, Connor 12             
                  26.29       54.35 (54.35)     1:19.95 (25.60)     1:48.63 (54.28)
        2:13.94 (25.31)     2:41.55 (52.92)     3:07.64 (26.09)     3:36.34 (54.79)
  4 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    3:42.65  
     1) Kowall, Theo 9                  2) Oliver, David 12               
     3) Raymer, Trey 9                  4) Wilson, Geordie 10             
                  27.78       57.21 (57.21)     1:23.05 (25.84)     1:52.17 (54.96)
        2:19.25 (27.08)     2:50.13 (57.96)     3:14.55 (24.42)     3:42.65 (52.52)
  5 Klein High School  'C'                            3:53.46    3:51.11  
     1) Moore, Harrison 09              2) Hamilton, Braden 10            
     3) Wysocki, Owen 11                4) Wu, David 12                   
                  28.15       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.13 (27.93)     1:57.10 (58.90)
        2:24.12 (27.02)     2:54.37 (57.27)     3:21.65 (27.28)     3:51.11 (56.74)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 8
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 2: % 3:15.60  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         B Unalmis, J Bass, J Anderson, V Tremblay         
 Boys Tourny: # 3:12.87  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         M Tannenberger, B Reynera, D Sueiro, A Gomez      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       3:14.14    3:25.20   10  
     1) Weikel, Gabriel C 12            2) Johnson, Darin O 11            
     3) Musleh, Pharis K 11             4) Kimble, Curtis I 10            
                  24.25       50.64 (50.64)     1:14.97 (24.33)     1:41.61 (50.97)
        2:07.02 (25.41)     2:33.91 (52.30)     2:58.03 (24.12)     3:25.20 (51.29)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:30.50    3:31.48    5  
     1) Copes, Matthew 12               2) Jardin, Marc A 11              
     3) Cummings, Tanner 12             4) Bulseco, Jacob 12              
                  25.81       53.79 (53.79)     1:18.56 (24.77)     1:45.74 (51.95)
        2:11.94 (26.20)     2:40.67 (54.93)     3:03.72 (23.05)     3:31.48 (50.81)
  3 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    3:42.24    3  
     1) Salling, Chase P 09             2) Kennedy, John F 11             
     3) Taft, Lane E 11                 4) Gonzalez, Isaac J 11           
                  26.23       54.24 (54.24)     1:21.40 (27.16)     1:50.15 (55.91)
        2:18.16 (28.01)     2:48.29 (58.14)     3:13.76 (25.47)     3:42.24 (53.95)