Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2019 06:18 PM
          Greater Houston Dual Meet Tourny Round 1 Girl - 10/17/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:51.00    1:51.30   10  
     1) Roycraft, Syd G 12              2) Riederer, Muirenn F 10         
     3) Kruchten, Madeline C 12         4) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12     
                  29.09     1:00.00 (30.91)     1:26.59 (26.59)     1:51.30 (24.71)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:51.00    1:51.63    5  
     1) Barrientos, Isabella M 11       2) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11          
     3) Everett, Ainsley E 12           4) Gallagher, Megan E 12          
                  29.04       59.70 (30.66)     1:27.17 (27.47)     1:51.63 (24.46)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:57.00    1:58.49    3  
     1) Fronczak, Katherine 12          2) Riederer, Aisling S 12         
     3) Pope, Abby O 09                 4) Garriss, Liv M 10              
                  30.01     1:03.32 (33.31)     1:33.01 (29.69)     1:58.49 (25.48)
  4 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:59.65    2:00.04  
     1) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12            2) Thorp, Madison 10              
     3) Merritt, Evy 11                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  30.63     1:03.99 (33.36)     1:33.83 (29.84)     2:00.04 (26.21)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    2:15.38  
     1) Wong, Jacelyn 11                2) Shea, Bailey 12                
     3) Stephens, Tallulah 10           4) Morales, Kaylee 12             
                  32.41     1:16.12 (43.71)     1:49.41 (33.29)     2:15.38 (25.97)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:49.90    1:56.80   10  
     1) Grafmiller, Madison R 11        2) Ball, Karolyn E 12             
     3) Green, Alexia A 11              4) Belaire, Adisyn 10             
                  29.74     1:03.21 (33.47)     1:30.41 (27.20)     1:56.80 (26.39)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               2:13.32    2:01.01    5  
     1) Ebben, Isabel 10                2) Allen, Emma P 11               
     3) Strain, Ava 10                  4) Vacek, Delaney 10              
                  30.14     1:06.53 (36.39)     1:33.86 (27.33)     2:01.01 (27.15)
  3 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    2:01.33    3  
     1) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09          2) Johnson, Jody R 12             
     3) Stringer, Alyssa N 12           4) Alley, Kate E 09               
                  30.13     1:06.22 (36.09)     1:35.03 (28.81)     2:01.33 (26.30)
  4 Atascocita High School  'C'                            NT    2:05.82  
     1) Chavez, Jayleen 10              2) Smejkal, Chloe A 09            
     3) Johnson, Erin N 12              4) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11          
                  33.64     1:06.85 (33.21)     1:38.96 (32.11)     2:05.82 (26.86)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'                    NT    2:06.41  
     1) Williams, Sophie I 12           2) Watson, Linsey W 11            
     3) Wall, Reagan R                  4) Ratcliff, Celia A 12           
                  32.54     1:09.50 (36.96)     1:40.39 (30.89)     2:06.41 (26.02)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:49.62    1:54.17   10  
     1) Clark, Emma L 11                2) Alvarez, Abbie I 11            
     3) Evans, Amy L 11                 4) Sticklen, Emma C 12            
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)     1:28.41 (27.86)     1:54.17 (25.76)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:53.27    1:56.09    5  
     1) Glasgow, Isabella 11            2) Troutman, Emily 9              
     3) Bulseco, Kayla 9                4) Schwartz, Sophia 12            
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:29.32 (27.58)     1:56.09 (26.77)
  3 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:56.77    1:58.84    3  
     1) Xiao, Emma Y 10                 2) Roos, Isabella M 11            
     3) Barton, Samantha V 10           4) Huang, Nicole L 10             
                  29.93     1:01.92 (31.99)     1:32.02 (30.10)     1:58.84 (26.82)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    2:08.30  
     1) Yanoc, Gillian 12               2) Faulk, Carly 9                 
     3) Bonvillian, Ella 9              4) Smith, Grace 10                
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)     1:41.29 (31.01)     2:08.30 (27.01)
  5 Taylor High School  'C'                           2:01.00    2:09.39  
     1) Mrugala, Emilia K 11            2) Turney, Lauren M 12            
     3) Cornelius, Sarah E 12           4) Rabah, Isabelle 11             
                  32.66     1:10.62 (37.96)     1:43.53 (32.91)     2:09.39 (25.86)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
Girls Tourny: # 1:50.40  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         A Ahrens, M Lloyd, A Newman, S Gould              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:49.20    1:50.72   10  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            2) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
     3) Newman, Alexis L 10             4) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10         
                  27.56       59.20 (31.64)     1:25.48 (26.28)     1:50.72 (25.24)
  2 Klein High School  'A'                            1:49.99    1:55.73    5  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 12           2) Walsh, Paige 11                
     3) Neciosup, Sasha 12              4) Williams, Halli 11             
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:30.68 (28.32)     1:55.73 (25.05)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:57.40    3  
     1) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Westwood, Julia K 11           
     3) Baggett, Emily G 12             4) Tremblay, Majken J 09          
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:31.26 (28.82)     1:57.40 (26.14)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            1:59.66    2:02.68  
     1) Spencer, Alexandra 10           2) Norton, Leigh 12               
     3) Carlson, Marissa 12             4) Powell, Jessica 09             
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)     1:36.49 (28.40)     2:02.68 (26.19)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT    2:06.58  
     1) Costello, Emilie A 11           2) Clay, Izzy R 10                
     3) Troeger, Martha A 12            4) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
                  32.17     1:06.75 (34.58)     1:38.20 (31.45)     2:06.58 (28.38)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:55.66  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 The Woodlands        1:53.17    2:01.23    8  
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)     1:30.73 (31.17)     2:01.23 (30.50)
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          09 The Woodlands        1:54.00    2:01.55    6  
                  27.79       58.69 (30.90)     1:30.47 (31.78)     2:01.55 (31.08)
  3 Cabrejos, Maxi M          12 The Woodlands        1:54.31    2:01.62    5  
                  28.92       59.68 (30.76)     1:31.08 (31.40)     2:01.62 (30.54)
  4 Fronczak, Katherine       12 The Woodlands        2:00.79    2:03.65    4  
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)     1:32.30 (31.66)     2:03.65 (31.35)
  5 Stephens, Tallulah        10 Clear Falls          2:15.98    2:19.45    3  
                  30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)     1:40.64 (35.93)     2:19.45 (38.81)
  6 Farrar, Olivia            10 Clear Falls          2:23.78    2:24.07    2  
                  33.81     1:09.95 (36.14)     1:47.44 (37.49)     2:24.07 (36.63)
  7 White, Ce Ce              11 Clear Falls          2:21.86    2:26.46    1  
                  33.51     1:11.65 (38.14)     1:49.73 (38.08)     2:26.46 (36.73)
  8 Shea, Bailey              12 Clear Falls          2:25.43    2:26.60  
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)     1:46.87 (38.36)     2:26.60 (39.73)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:55.66  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          2:02.63    2:01.50    8  
                  28.03       58.93 (30.90)     1:30.36 (31.43)     2:01.50 (31.14)
  2 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita           1:58.48    2:02.86    6  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)     1:31.77 (32.33)     2:02.86 (31.09)
  3 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch          2:09.78    2:11.11    5  
                  30.39     1:03.50 (33.11)     1:37.06 (33.56)     2:11.11 (34.05)
  4 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch          2:13.83    2:12.04    4  
                  29.67     1:02.67 (33.00)     1:37.45 (34.78)     2:12.04 (34.59)
  5 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita           2:03.49    2:12.90    3  
                  31.25     1:04.79 (33.54)     1:39.26 (34.47)     2:12.90 (33.64)
  6 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          2:14.39    2:16.50    2  
                  31.02     1:05.14 (34.12)     1:40.55 (35.41)     2:16.50 (35.95)
  7 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita           2:19.82    2:17.65    1  
                  30.43     1:05.26 (34.83)     1:41.25 (35.99)     2:17.65 (36.40)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:55.66  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Emily            9 Clear Creek               NT    2:01.22    8  
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)     1:30.22 (31.59)     2:01.22 (31.00)
  2 Pashen, Kat E             11 Taylor               2:00.51    2:02.21    6  
                  27.85       58.27 (30.42)     1:29.95 (31.68)     2:02.21 (32.26)
  3 Diaz Ponce, Mariana       09 Taylor                    NT    2:08.54    5  
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)     1:35.80 (33.40)     2:08.54 (32.74)
  4 Toler, Cassie              9 Clear Creek               NT    2:10.87    4  
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:10.87 (33.63)
  5 Jimenez, Michelle A       10 Taylor               2:08.42    2:12.83    3  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:37.95 (34.47)     2:12.83 (34.88)
  6 Schwartz, Sophia          12 Clear Creek          2:12.60    2:13.46    2  
                  30.37     1:04.03 (33.66)     1:39.34 (35.31)     2:13.46 (34.12)
  7 Lee, Ashley               09 Taylor                    NT    2:14.26    1  
                  29.57     1:03.68 (34.11)     1:39.28 (35.60)     2:14.26 (34.98)
  8 De Zwart, Norah           10 Clear Creek          2:13.25    2:14.87  
                  30.01     1:04.32 (34.31)     1:40.25 (35.93)     2:14.87 (34.62)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:55.66  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 1:53.72  10/21/2017 Serena Gould, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood             1:56.25    1:57.61    8  
                  27.66       56.68 (29.02)     1:26.54 (29.86)     1:57.61 (31.07)
  2 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             2:05.53    2:06.87    6  
                  30.18     1:01.79 (31.61)     1:34.34 (32.55)     2:06.87 (32.53)
  3 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood             2:12.78    2:09.73    5  
                  29.88     1:03.51 (33.63)     1:37.77 (34.26)     2:09.73 (31.96)
  4 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                2:04.35    2:09.97    4  
                  30.46     1:03.08 (32.62)     1:37.20 (34.12)     2:09.97 (32.77)
  5 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             2:12.88    2:12.83    3  
                  30.84     1:04.79 (33.95)     1:39.61 (34.82)     2:12.83 (33.22)
  6 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                2:08.75    2:14.61    2  
                  30.37     1:04.57 (34.20)     1:39.62 (35.05)     2:14.61 (34.99)
  7 Urrutia, Jillian          11 Klein                2:08.88    2:21.50    1  
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:44.91 (37.04)     2:21.50 (36.59)
  8 Holladay, Erin            11 Klein                2:25.29    2:28.80  
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)     1:50.42 (38.31)     2:28.80 (38.38)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 2:10.86  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Abby O              09 The Woodlands        2:18.00    2:16.79    8  
                  30.50     1:06.86 (36.36)     1:46.88 (40.02)     2:16.79 (29.91)
  2 Roycraft, Syd G           12 The Woodlands        2:18.28    2:20.88    6  
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)     1:47.71 (42.45)     2:20.88 (33.17)
  3 Hatrick, Lucy C           12 The Woodlands        2:22.61    2:24.18    5  
                  31.32     1:07.06 (35.74)     1:50.19 (43.13)     2:24.18 (33.99)
  4 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 Clear Falls          2:27.10    2:27.11    4  
                  31.32     1:07.27 (35.95)     1:52.36 (45.09)     2:27.11 (34.75)
  5 Tait, Reagan              10 Clear Falls               NT    2:27.36    3  
                  31.40     1:09.96 (38.56)     1:54.45 (44.49)     2:27.36 (32.91)
  6 Thorp, Madison            10 Clear Falls          2:29.48    2:28.75    2  
                  32.47     1:12.56 (40.09)     1:52.40 (39.84)     2:28.75 (36.35)
  7 Merritt, Evy              11 Clear Falls          2:35.86    2:36.03    1  
                  31.82     1:12.07 (40.25)     2:00.22 (48.15)     2:36.03 (35.81)
  8 Riederer, Aisling S       12 The Woodlands        2:17.59    2:41.84  
                  29.79     1:06.90 (37.11)     1:45.85 (38.95)     2:41.84 (55.99)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 2:10.86  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita           2:20.33    2:15.76    8  
                  29.54     1:02.95 (33.41)     1:45.22 (42.27)     2:15.76 (30.54)
  2 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          2:19.51    2:21.83    6  
                  29.96     1:05.46 (35.50)     1:47.84 (42.38)     2:21.83 (33.99)
  3 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita                NT    2:26.39    5  
                  32.60     1:09.28 (36.68)     1:52.34 (43.06)     2:26.39 (34.05)
  4 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch          2:25.87    2:27.44    4  
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:53.95 (45.61)     2:27.44 (33.49)
  5 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita           2:16.39    2:31.30    3  
                  31.08     1:10.77 (39.69)     1:56.99 (46.22)     2:31.30 (34.31)
  6 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita           2:23.62    2:31.50    2  
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)     1:56.35 (47.06)     2:31.50 (35.15)
  7 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch          2:32.59    2:33.76    1  
                  32.13     1:11.85 (39.72)     1:58.10 (46.25)     2:33.76 (35.66)
  8 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch               NT    2:39.02  
                  34.27     1:14.68 (40.41)     2:02.71 (48.03)     2:39.02 (36.31)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 2:10.86  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor               2:24.27    2:18.41    8  
                  29.58     1:03.78 (34.20)     1:46.37 (42.59)     2:18.41 (32.04)
  2 Casas, Natalia L          10 Taylor               2:20.83    2:18.98    6  
                  29.47     1:05.37 (35.90)     1:47.70 (42.33)     2:18.98 (31.28)
  3 Bulseco, Kayla             9 Clear Creek               NT    2:19.17    5  
                  29.98     1:06.83 (36.85)     1:48.17 (41.34)     2:19.17 (31.00)
  4 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor               2:20.49    2:28.60    4  
                  33.66     1:09.46 (35.80)     1:54.82 (45.36)     2:28.60 (33.78)
  5 Roos, Isabella M          11 Taylor               2:33.57    2:31.67    3  
                  29.40     1:09.14 (39.74)     1:51.81 (42.67)     2:31.67 (39.86)
  6 Faulk, Carly               9 Clear Creek          2:36.20    2:38.04    2  
                  34.03     1:13.02 (38.99)     2:01.28 (48.26)     2:38.04 (36.76)
  7 Yanoc, Gillian            12 Clear Creek               NT    2:48.76    1  
                  36.35     1:15.98 (39.63)     2:09.79 (53.81)     2:48.76 (38.97)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 2:10.86  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 2:07.94  10/20/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood             2:15.02    2:16.10    8  
                  29.98     1:05.19 (35.21)     1:45.84 (40.65)     2:16.10 (30.26)
  2 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood             2:26.36    2:17.89    6  
                  30.37     1:04.79 (34.42)     1:45.99 (41.20)     2:17.89 (31.90)
  3 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                2:10.94    2:18.98    5  
                  30.15     1:05.24 (35.09)     1:46.31 (41.07)     2:18.98 (32.67)
  4 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood             2:24.07    2:21.94    4  
                  31.72     1:09.28 (37.56)     1:49.33 (40.05)     2:21.94 (32.61)
  5 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                2:20.41    2:22.50    3  
                  32.07     1:10.10 (38.03)     1:49.66 (39.56)     2:22.50 (32.84)
  6 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             2:26.17    2:23.47    2  
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)     1:48.96 (43.83)     2:23.47 (34.51)
  7 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                2:37.91    2:39.10    1  
                  35.54     1:14.08 (38.54)     2:04.38 (50.30)     2:39.10 (34.72)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 24.54  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 The Woodlands          23.01      25.01    8  
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 The Woodlands          24.43      25.30    6  
  3 Clary, Stephanie          12 Clear Falls            25.89      25.95    5  
  4 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 The Woodlands          25.85      26.17    4  
  5 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 The Woodlands          25.41      26.46    3  
  6 Raymer, Abby              10 Clear Falls            26.50      26.83    2  
  7 Wong, Jacelyn             11 Clear Falls            28.97      29.09    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 24.54  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch               NT      25.91    8  
  2 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita             25.58      26.58    6  
  3 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita             25.19      26.94    5  
  4 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch            26.41      27.13    4  
  5 Alley, Kate E             09 Atascocita             27.41      27.20    3  
  6 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch            26.89      27.35    2  
  7 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita             26.81      27.43    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 24.54  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor                 23.23      24.92    8  
  2 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor                 25.37      25.68    6  
  3 Glasgow, Isabella         11 Clear Creek            25.73      26.61    5  
  4 Corley, Cathrine          11 Clear Creek            27.44      27.31    4  
  5 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor                 26.52      27.42    3  
  6 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 Clear Creek               NT      27.56    2  
  7 Watts, Emma F             10 Taylor                 28.19      28.45    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 24.54  10/18/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
Girls Tourny: # 24.14  10/21/2017 Valerie Anne Staffeldt, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood               25.01      25.45    8  
  2 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                  24.05      25.65    6  
  3 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood               26.39      26.23    5  
  4 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  25.01      27.12    4  
  5 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood               27.53      27.65    3  
  6 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                  26.81      28.83    2  
  7 Troeger, Martha A         12 Kingwood               28.34      29.01    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 59.21  10/17/2019 AinsleyEverett, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Ainsley E        12 The Woodlands          56.51      59.21%   8  
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)                                        
  2 Kruchten, Madeline C      12 The Woodlands          58.53    1:01.47    6  
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
  3 Nordmann, Mary C          09 The Woodlands          59.00    1:02.20    5  
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 The Woodlands        1:00.82    1:02.30    4  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)                                        
  5 Huang, Anna                9 Clear Falls          1:04.94    1:03.62    3  
                  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)                                        
  6 Merritt, Evy              11 Clear Falls          1:06.38    1:06.22    2  
                  30.96     1:06.22 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 59.21  10/17/2019 AinsleyEverett, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch          1:00.39    1:00.11    8  
                  28.36     1:00.11 (31.75)                                        
  2 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          1:04.94    1:02.88    6  
                  28.86     1:02.88 (34.02)                                        
  3 Havnen, Anna E            11 Atascocita           1:04.67    1:04.05    5  
                  31.07     1:04.05 (32.98)                                        
  4 Watson, Linsey W          11 Cinco Ranch          1:01.26    1:04.42    4  
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)                                        
  5 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita           1:06.16    1:04.48    3  
                  29.33     1:04.48 (35.15)                                        
  6 Wall, Reagan R               Cinco Ranch          1:08.07    1:08.47    2  
                  31.27     1:08.47 (37.20)                                        
  7 Henslee, Hadleigh G       09 Atascocita           1:09.79    1:09.30    1  
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)                                        
  8 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           1:05.40    1:10.16  
                  33.34     1:10.16 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 59.21  10/17/2019 AinsleyEverett, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pashen, Kat E             11 Taylor               1:01.48    1:00.59    8  
                  28.78     1:00.59 (31.81)                                        
  2 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               1:07.55    1:04.78    6  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)                                        
  3 Bulseco, Kayla             9 Clear Creek          1:04.44    1:04.81    5  
                  30.74     1:04.81 (34.07)                                        
  4 Casas, Natalia L          10 Taylor               1:02.55    1:05.56    4  
                  31.22     1:05.56 (34.34)                                        
  5 Roos, Isabella M          11 Taylor               1:07.06    1:07.32    3  
                  30.34     1:07.32 (36.98)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Sophia          12 Clear Creek          1:08.59    1:09.23    2  
                  31.30     1:09.23 (37.93)                                        
  7 Bonvillian, Ella           9 Clear Creek          1:11.13    1:11.00    1  
                  32.27     1:11.00 (38.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 59.21  10/17/2019 AinsleyEverett, The Woodlands                
Girls Tourny: # 55.54  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood             1:00.02    1:00.53    8  
                  28.50     1:00.53 (32.03)                                        
  2 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                1:07.43    1:03.83    6  
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)                                        
  3 Carlson, Marissa          12 Klein                  58.85    1:04.04    5  
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)                                        
  4 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood             1:04.41    1:04.18    4  
                  30.34     1:04.18 (33.84)                                        
  5 Fagen, Meredith G         09 Kingwood             1:08.04    1:05.01    3  
                  30.96     1:05.01 (34.05)                                        
  6 Williams, Halli           11 Klein                1:07.88    1:09.18    2  
                  31.39     1:09.18 (37.79)                                        
  7 Foster, Kaylene C         09 Kingwood             1:13.26    1:09.88    1  
                  32.25     1:09.88 (37.63)                                        
  8 Urrutia, Jillian          11 Klein                1:07.15    1:11.81  
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 53.26  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staffeldt, Valerie Anne   12 The Woodlands          51.05      55.45    8  
                  26.56       55.45 (28.89)                                        
  2 Riederer, Muirenn F       10 The Woodlands          55.09      56.26    6  
                  27.40       56.26 (28.86)                                        
  3 Sharkowicz, Julia         11 The Woodlands          56.47      56.61    5  
                  27.46       56.61 (29.15)                                        
  4 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 The Woodlands          56.77      57.56    4  
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)                                        
  5 Clary, Stephanie          12 Clear Falls            58.52      59.05    3  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)                                        
  6 Raymer, Abby              10 Clear Falls            58.78      59.08    2  
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)                                        
  7 Tait, Reagan              10 Clear Falls               NT      59.83    1  
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
  8 Stephens, Tallulah        10 Clear Falls          1:00.33    1:00.63  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 53.26  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Madison R     11 Atascocita             56.46      55.55    8  
                  26.96       55.55 (28.59)                                        
  2 Williams, Emma C          12 Cinco Ranch            56.87      55.90    6  
                  27.13       55.90 (28.77)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita             54.71      56.41    5  
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)                                        
  4 Fant, Tristen S           11 Atascocita             53.64      56.42    4  
                  27.16       56.42 (29.26)                                        
  5 Chavez, Jayleen           10 Atascocita             56.47      58.92    3  
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)                                        
  6 Du, Annabelle                Cinco Ranch            58.06      59.01    2  
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)                                        
  7 Ratcliff, Celia A         12 Cinco Ranch            59.49      59.46    1  
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)                                        
  8 Williams, Sophie I        12 Cinco Ranch          1:01.00    1:00.04  
                  28.00     1:00.04 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 53.26  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Emily            9 Clear Creek            56.42      55.86    8  
                  27.23       55.86 (28.63)                                        
  2 Evans, Amy L              11 Taylor                 55.54      56.26    6  
                  27.50       56.26 (28.76)                                        
  3 Schababerle, Taylor A     11 Taylor                 56.26      56.61    5  
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)                                        
  4 Glasgow, Isabella         11 Clear Creek               NT      57.89    4  
                  27.48       57.89 (30.41)                                        
  5 Diaz Ponce, Mariana       09 Taylor               1:01.00      58.94    3  
                  28.70       58.94 (30.24)                                        
  6 Watts, Emma F             10 Taylor               1:00.52    1:02.00    2  
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)                                        
  7 Copes, Sarah              10 Clear Creek          1:03.65    1:03.21    1  
                  30.01     1:03.21 (33.20)                                        
  8 Yanoc, Gillian            12 Clear Creek               NT    1:07.75  
                  32.18     1:07.75 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 53.26  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
Girls Tourny: # 52.17  10/20/2018 Serena Gould, Kingwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       10 Kingwood               54.32      55.13    8  
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)                                        
  2 Lopez, Megan M            10 Kingwood               57.33      57.98    6  
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)                                        
  3 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood               56.10      58.47    5  
                  28.58       58.47 (29.89)                                        
  4 Walsh, Paige              11 Klein                  55.12      58.50    4  
                  28.59       58.50 (29.91)                                        
  5 Westwood, Julia K         11 Kingwood               59.54      59.79    3  
                  28.89       59.79 (30.90)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Mary          11 Klein                  57.84    1:00.75    2  
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
  7 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                1:00.52    1:01.34    1  
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)                                        
  8 Vander Neut, Reilly       10 Klein                  58.88    1:02.70  
                  30.29     1:02.70 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 5:10.77  10/17/2019 Abby O Pope, The Woodlands                 
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Abby O              09 The Woodlands        5:10.15    5:10.77%   8  
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.38 (31.55)     2:03.50 (32.12)
        2:34.61 (31.11)     3:05.80 (31.19)     3:37.01 (31.21)     4:08.91 (31.90)
        4:40.21 (31.30)     5:10.77 (30.56)                                        
  2 Guglielmello, Emma S      09 The Woodlands        5:17.05    5:16.23    6  
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)     1:32.08 (31.94)     2:03.96 (31.88)
        2:36.13 (32.17)     3:08.18 (32.05)     3:40.59 (32.41)     4:13.02 (32.43)
        4:44.98 (31.96)     5:16.23 (31.25)                                        
  3 Lopez, Sarah G            10 The Woodlands        5:32.02    5:29.12    5  
                  29.62     1:01.08 (31.46)     1:33.59 (32.51)     2:06.32 (32.73)
        2:39.70 (33.38)     3:13.68 (33.98)     3:47.72 (34.04)     4:21.50 (33.78)
        4:55.83 (34.33)     5:29.12 (33.29)                                        
  4 Cabrejos, Maxi M          12 The Woodlands        5:25.00    5:51.40    4  
                  30.17     1:05.97 (35.80)     1:42.69 (36.72)     2:18.65 (35.96)
        2:55.08 (36.43)     3:30.29 (35.21)     4:04.21 (33.92)     4:39.93 (35.72)
        5:16.78 (36.85)     5:51.40 (34.62)                                        
  5 White, Ce Ce              11 Clear Falls          6:21.75    6:15.39    3  
                  34.62     1:13.86 (39.24)     1:52.22 (38.36)     2:30.84 (38.62)
        3:09.52 (38.68)     3:48.25 (38.73)     4:26.73 (38.48)     5:04.65 (37.92)
        5:41.26 (36.61)     6:15.39 (34.13)                                        
  6 Farrar, Olivia            10 Clear Falls          6:16.30    6:16.01    2  
                  34.18     1:12.46 (38.28)     1:50.32 (37.86)     2:28.45 (38.13)
        3:06.97 (38.52)     3:45.67 (38.70)     4:24.58 (38.91)     5:02.36 (37.78)
        5:40.48 (38.12)     6:16.01 (35.53)                                        
  7 Shea, Bailey              12 Clear Falls               NT    6:46.47    1  
                  35.81     1:15.44 (39.63)     1:56.49 (41.05)     2:37.96 (41.47)
        3:19.64 (41.68)     4:01.33 (41.69)     4:43.13 (41.80)     5:25.36 (42.23)
        6:06.47 (41.11)     6:46.47 (40.00)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 5:10.77  10/17/2019 Abby O Pope, The Woodlands                 
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Alexia A           11 Atascocita           5:16.72    5:21.37    8  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)     1:30.91 (31.77)     2:03.02 (32.11)
        2:35.89 (32.87)     3:09.57 (33.68)     3:42.83 (33.26)     4:16.23 (33.40)
        4:49.32 (33.09)     5:21.37 (32.05)                                        
  2 Hudson, Kierstyn R        11 Atascocita           5:32.87    5:39.80    6  
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:41.23 (35.00)     2:15.76 (34.53)
        2:50.55 (34.79)     3:24.56 (34.01)     3:58.92 (34.36)     4:32.79 (33.87)
        5:06.45 (33.66)     5:39.80 (33.35)                                        
  3 Blackman, Olivia          11 Cinco Ranch          6:04.61    6:01.34    5  
                  32.23     1:08.09 (35.86)     1:45.08 (36.99)     2:22.26 (37.18)
        2:59.35 (37.09)     3:35.99 (36.64)     4:12.11 (36.12)     4:48.55 (36.44)
        5:25.17 (36.62)     6:01.34 (36.17)                                        
  4 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch          6:03.60    6:02.06    4  
                  31.48     1:06.53 (35.05)     1:42.63 (36.10)     2:19.04 (36.41)
        2:56.73 (37.69)     3:34.38 (37.65)     4:11.32 (36.94)     4:48.99 (37.67)
        5:27.28 (38.29)     6:02.06 (34.78)                                        
  5 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita                NT    6:13.08    3  
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:46.32 (37.60)     2:23.77 (37.45)
        3:01.96 (38.19)     3:40.66 (38.70)     4:19.45 (38.79)     4:57.70 (38.25)
        5:36.45 (38.75)     6:13.08 (36.63)                                        
  6 Supelano, Isa             12 Cinco Ranch          6:24.50    6:31.04    2  
                  32.26     1:09.68 (37.42)     1:49.26 (39.58)     2:29.98 (40.72)
        3:10.77 (40.79)     3:51.74 (40.97)     4:32.62 (40.88)     5:13.16 (40.54)
        5:52.80 (39.64)     6:31.04 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 5:10.77  10/17/2019 Abby O Pope, The Woodlands                 
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          12 Taylor               5:14.27    5:20.72    8  
                  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:07.13 (32.90)
        2:39.81 (32.68)     3:12.66 (32.85)     3:44.60 (31.94)     4:17.12 (32.52)
        4:49.37 (32.25)     5:20.72 (31.35)                                        
  2 Clark, Emma L             11 Taylor               5:32.27    5:37.06    6  
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:40.54 (34.81)     2:14.76 (34.22)
        2:49.45 (34.69)     3:23.74 (34.29)     3:57.34 (33.60)     4:31.17 (33.83)
        5:05.11 (33.94)     5:37.06 (31.95)                                        
  3 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               5:51.81    5:47.96    5  
                  31.02     1:04.66 (33.64)     1:39.43 (34.77)     2:14.64 (35.21)
        2:50.22 (35.58)     3:25.64 (35.42)     4:01.24 (35.60)     4:37.38 (36.14)
        5:13.38 (36.00)     5:47.96 (34.58)                                        
  4 Corley, Cathrine          11 Clear Creek          5:50.08    5:51.75    4  
                  30.39     1:04.22 (33.83)     1:39.64 (35.42)     2:15.09 (35.45)
        2:50.31 (35.22)     3:26.56 (36.25)     4:03.37 (36.81)     4:40.01 (36.64)
        5:17.05 (37.04)     5:51.75 (34.70)                                        
  5 De Zwart, Norah           10 Clear Creek          5:49.67    5:57.72    3  
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:41.50 (36.17)     2:15.04 (33.54)
        2:48.12 (33.08)     3:24.33 (36.21)     4:02.91 (38.58)     4:40.31 (37.40)
        5:19.80 (39.49)     5:57.72 (37.92)                                        
  6 Huang, Nicole L           10 Taylor               6:02.13    6:02.83    2  
                  32.53     1:08.63 (36.10)     1:45.60 (36.97)     2:21.94 (36.34)
        2:58.14 (36.20)     3:35.74 (37.60)     4:13.98 (38.24)     4:51.56 (37.58)
        5:27.65 (36.09)     6:02.83 (35.18)                                        
  7 Smith, Grace              10 Clear Creek               NT    6:30.26    1  
                  33.99     1:13.21 (39.22)     1:53.87 (40.66)     2:33.71 (39.84)
        3:14.49 (40.78)     3:54.85 (40.36)     4:35.16 (40.31)     5:15.89 (40.73)
        5:54.36 (38.47)     6:30.26 (35.90)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 5:10.77  10/17/2019 Abby O Pope, The Woodlands                 
Girls Tourny: # 5:07.57  10/18/2018 Zo Gawronska, The Woodlands                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                4:58.83    5:11.80    8  
                  29.23     1:00.76 (31.53)     1:32.69 (31.93)     2:04.75 (32.06)
        2:36.17 (31.42)     3:07.22 (31.05)     3:38.76 (31.54)     4:10.24 (31.48)
        4:41.36 (31.12)     5:11.80 (30.44)                                        
  2 Ahrens, Abigail G         12 Kingwood             5:12.79    5:17.18    6  
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.33 (32.24)     2:04.69 (32.36)
        2:36.69 (32.00)     3:08.35 (31.66)     3:40.38 (32.03)     4:12.80 (32.42)
        4:45.40 (32.60)     5:17.18 (31.78)                                        
  3 Goebel, Riley K           10 Kingwood             5:18.85    5:31.65    5  
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)     1:35.17 (33.37)     2:08.67 (33.50)
        2:42.40 (33.73)     3:15.79 (33.39)     3:50.23 (34.44)     4:24.35 (34.12)
        4:58.56 (34.21)     5:31.65 (33.09)                                        
  4 Baggett, Emily G          12 Kingwood             5:43.14    5:48.37    4  
                  31.00     1:03.91 (32.91)     1:38.28 (34.37)     2:13.39 (35.11)
        2:48.77 (35.38)     3:24.39 (35.62)     4:00.35 (35.96)     4:36.28 (35.93)
        5:12.72 (36.44)     5:48.37 (35.65)                                        
  5 Clay, Izzy R              10 Kingwood             5:51.43    5:54.36    3  
                  31.08     1:06.03 (34.95)     1:42.20 (36.17)     2:18.90 (36.70)
        2:55.54 (36.64)     3:31.73 (36.19)     4:08.14 (36.41)     4:44.52 (36.38)
        5:20.09 (35.57)     5:54.36 (34.27)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Victoria         10 Klein                5:44.94    6:00.28    2  
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:45.07 (36.81)     2:21.84 (36.77)
        2:58.16 (36.32)     3:34.42 (36.26)     4:10.81 (36.39)     4:47.80 (36.99)
        5:24.41 (36.61)     6:00.28 (35.87)                                        
  7 LeBlanc, Alessia          12 Klein                5:56.45    6:06.76    1  
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)     1:45.28 (37.01)     2:22.90 (37.62)
        3:00.45 (37.55)     3:37.94 (37.49)     4:15.62 (37.68)     4:53.01 (37.39)
        5:29.60 (36.59)     6:06.76 (37.16)                                        
  8 Holladay, Erin            11 Klein                6:28.68    6:38.36  
                  36.95     1:16.42 (39.47)     1:57.01 (40.59)     2:38.05 (41.04)
        3:19.02 (40.97)     3:59.69 (40.67)     4:39.90 (40.21)     5:20.61 (40.71)
        6:00.07 (39.46)     6:38.36 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:41.64  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Staffeldt, O Garriss, M Gallagher, M Nordmann   
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:40.00    1:41.64%  10  
     1) Staffeldt, Valerie Anne 12      2) Garriss, Liv M 10              
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 12           4) Nordmann, Mary C 09            
                  25.67       50.91 (25.24)     1:16.43 (25.52)     1:41.64 (25.21)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:43.00    1:45.89    5  
     1) Sharkowicz, Julia 11            2) Lopez, Sarah G 10              
     3) Riederer, Muirenn F 10          4) Cabrejos, Maxi M 12            
                  26.42       53.35 (26.93)     1:19.51 (26.16)     1:45.89 (26.38)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:47.74    1:47.94    3  
     1) Raymer, Abby 10                 2) Clevenger, LeeAnn 12           
     3) Tait, Reagan 10                 4) Clary, Stephanie 12            
                  26.62       53.98 (27.36)     1:21.24 (27.26)     1:47.94 (26.70)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:48.00    1:50.11  
     1) Riederer, Aisling S 12          2) Hatrick, Lucy C 12             
     3) Guglielmello, Emma S 09         4) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11          
                  27.48       56.06 (28.58)     1:23.83 (27.77)     1:50.11 (26.28)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:41.64  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Staffeldt, O Garriss, M Gallagher, M Nordmann   
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:36.87    1:45.19   10  
     1) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11         2) Belaire, Adisyn 10             
     3) Havnen, Anna E 11               4) Fant, Tristen S 11             
                  26.32       52.51 (26.19)     1:18.85 (26.34)     1:45.19 (26.34)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'                    NT    1:45.59    5  
     1) Berkman, Kaylie J               2) Williams, Sophie I 12          
     3) Robles, Maya J                  4) Williams, Emma C 12            
                  26.98       54.30 (27.32)     1:20.56 (26.26)     1:45.59 (25.03)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'                    NT    1:49.15    3  
     1) Vacek, Delaney 10               2) Du, Annabelle                  
     3) Strain, Ava 10                  4) Ratcliff, Celia A 12           
                  27.54       55.46 (27.92)     1:22.21 (26.75)     1:49.15 (26.94)
  4 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    1:49.98  
     1) Chavez, Jayleen 10              2) Johnson, Erin N 12             
     3) Hudson, Kierstyn R 11           4) Ball, Karolyn E 12             
                  27.47       56.16 (28.69)     1:23.39 (27.23)     1:49.98 (26.59)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'                    NT    1:56.05  
     1) Wall, Reagan R                  2) Ball, Briana 11                
     3) Supelano, Isa 12                4) Blackman, Olivia 11            
                  29.00       56.77 (27.77)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:56.05 (29.00)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:41.64  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Staffeldt, O Garriss, M Gallagher, M Nordmann   
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:42.42    1:43.93   10  
     1) Casas, Natalia L 10             2) Pashen, Kat E 11               
     3) Nolte, Roxana C 11              4) Alvarez, Abbie I 11            
                  26.42       51.97 (25.55)     1:18.27 (26.30)     1:43.93 (25.66)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:47.36    1:46.29    5  
     1) De Zwart, Norah 10              2) Schwartz, Sophia 12            
     3) Glasgow, Isabella 11            4) Bulseco, Kayla 9               
                  27.76       54.51 (26.75)     1:20.63 (26.12)     1:46.29 (25.66)
  3 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:48.01    1:50.53    3  
     1) Jimenez, Michelle A 10          2) Diaz Ponce, Mariana 09         
     3) Lee, Ashley 09                  4) Watts, Emma F 10               
                  27.65       54.58 (26.93)     1:22.26 (27.68)     1:50.53 (28.27)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    1:52.56  
     1) Toler, Cassie 9                 2) Corley, Cathrine 11            
     3) Faulk, Carly 9                  4) De Zwart, Aliyah 10            
                  27.89       56.09 (28.20)     1:25.26 (29.17)     1:52.56 (27.30)
  5 Taylor High School  'C'                           1:52.00    1:56.41  
     1) Mrugala, Emilia K 11            2) Rabah, Isabelle 11             
     3) Turney, Lauren M 12             4) Cornelius, Sarah E 12          
                  28.90       57.64 (28.74)     1:26.62 (28.98)     1:56.41 (29.79)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:41.64  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Staffeldt, O Garriss, M Gallagher, M Nordmann   
Girls Tourny: # 1:39.99  10/21/2017 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         V Yu, A Everett, C Reynera, V Staffeldt           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:40.46    1:42.78   10  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 10             2) Goebel, Riley K 10             
     3) Ebert, Sophie B 12              4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  25.58       51.85 (26.27)     1:17.69 (25.84)     1:42.78 (25.09)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:48.37    5  
     1) Costello, Emilie A 11           2) Tremblay, Majken J 09          
     3) Westwood, Julia K 11            4) Lopez, Megan M 10              
                  28.25       54.48 (26.23)     1:21.45 (26.97)     1:48.37 (26.92)
  3 Klein High School  'A'                            1:43.01    1:49.78    3  
     1) Powell, Jessica 09              2) Carlson, Marissa 12            
     3) Vander Neut, Reilly 10          4) Norton, Leigh 12               
                  26.29       53.14 (26.85)     1:21.45 (28.31)     1:49.78 (28.33)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT    1:53.97  
     1) Baggett, Emily G 12             2) Kalman, Natalie P 10           
     3) Clay, Izzy R 10                 4) Troeger, Martha A 12           
                  28.26       57.13 (28.87)     1:25.62 (28.49)     1:53.97 (28.35)
  5 Klein High School  'B'                            1:51.56    1:54.48  
     1) Urrutia, Jillian 11             2) LeBlanc, Alessia 12            
     3) Sanchez, Victoria 10            4) O'Sullivan, Mary 11            
                  29.53       57.94 (28.41)     1:26.87 (28.93)     1:54.48 (27.61)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 58.67  10/18/2018 Alexis Newman, Kingwood                      
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycraft, Syd G           12 The Woodlands          56.37    1:01.66    8  
                  30.01     1:01.66 (31.65)                                        
  2 Fronczak, Katherine       12 The Woodlands        1:01.71    1:02.09    6  
                  30.57     1:02.09 (31.52)                                        
  3 Barrientos, Isabella M    11 The Woodlands          57.77    1:03.01    5  
                  30.78     1:03.01 (32.23)                                        
  4 Hatrick, Lucy C           12 The Woodlands        1:00.48    1:05.67    4  
                  32.30     1:05.67 (33.37)                                        
  5 Clevenger, LeeAnn         12 Clear Falls          1:05.15    1:07.09    3  
                  32.89     1:07.09 (34.20)                                        
  6 Wong, Jacelyn             11 Clear Falls          1:10.46    1:10.94    2  
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 58.67  10/18/2018 Alexis Newman, Kingwood                      
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Isabelle N      11 Atascocita           1:04.25    1:04.35    8  
                  31.75     1:04.35 (32.60)                                        
  2 Ebben, Isabel             10 Cinco Ranch          1:05.10    1:05.42    6  
                  32.00     1:05.42 (33.42)                                        
  3 Strain, Ava               10 Cinco Ranch          1:06.65    1:07.75    5  
                  33.26     1:07.75 (34.49)                                        
  4 Alley, Kate E             09 Atascocita           1:09.17    1:08.25    4  
                  33.62     1:08.25 (34.63)                                        
  5 Ball, Briana              11 Cinco Ranch          1:09.49    1:09.98    3  
                  34.59     1:09.98 (35.39)                                        
  6 Vacek, Delaney            10 Cinco Ranch          1:12.32    1:10.95    2  
                  34.98     1:10.95 (35.97)                                        
  7 Belaire, Adisyn           10 Atascocita           1:12.67    1:12.24    1  
                  34.92     1:12.24 (37.32)                                        
  8 Johnson, Erin N           12 Atascocita           1:13.15    1:16.82  
                  37.77     1:16.82 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 58.67  10/18/2018 Alexis Newman, Kingwood                      
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Abbie I          11 Taylor               1:00.71    1:02.83    8  
                  31.06     1:02.83 (31.77)                                        
  2 Nolte, Roxana C           11 Taylor               1:01.48    1:03.70    6  
                  31.66     1:03.70 (32.04)                                        
  3 Evans, Amy L              11 Taylor               1:06.67    1:05.41    5  
                  31.85     1:05.41 (33.56)                                        
  4 Schababerle, Taylor A     11 Taylor               1:05.62    1:08.83    4  
                  34.21     1:08.83 (34.62)                                        
  5 Toler, Cassie              9 Clear Creek          1:06.96    1:08.99    3  
                  33.18     1:08.99 (35.81)                                        
  6 De Zwart, Aliyah          10 Clear Creek          1:10.15    1:11.82    2  
                  35.35     1:11.82 (36.47)                                        
  7 Copes, Sarah              10 Clear Creek               NT    1:15.03    1  
                  37.36     1:15.03 (37.67)                                        
  8 Faulk, Carly               9 Clear Creek               NT    1:15.68  
                  37.08     1:15.68 (38.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 58.67  10/18/2018 Alexis Newman, Kingwood                      
Girls Tourny: # 57.00  10/18/2018 Emma Sticklen, Taylor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebert, Sophie B           12 Kingwood             1:00.96    1:02.24    8  
                  30.26     1:02.24 (31.98)                                        
  2 Vindiola, Madeline        12 Klein                1:00.71    1:03.13    6  
                  30.68     1:03.13 (32.45)                                        
  3 Surratt, Kaitlyn M        10 Kingwood             1:01.23    1:03.40    5  
                  31.40     1:03.40 (32.00)                                        
  4 Neciosup, Sasha           12 Klein                1:00.92    1:04.52    4  
                  31.95     1:04.52 (32.57)                                        
  5 Costello, Emilie A        11 Kingwood             1:12.49    1:08.81    3  
                  33.66     1:08.81 (35.15)                                        
  6 Spencer, Alexandra        10 Klein                1:07.00    1:10.36    2  
                  34.51     1:10.36 (35.85)                                        
  7 Kalman, Natalie P         10 Kingwood             1:12.67    1:12.27    1  
                  35.09     1:12.27 (37.18)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Alyssa K        11 The Woodlands        1:05.29    1:08.27    8  
                  31.69     1:08.27 (36.58)                                        
  2 Thorp, Madison            10 Clear Falls          1:12.31    1:12.51    6  
                  34.40     1:12.51 (38.11)                                        
  3 Everett, Ainsley E        12 The Woodlands        1:10.49    1:13.88    5  
                  34.87     1:13.88 (39.01)                                        
  4 Huang, Anna                9 Clear Falls          1:15.87    1:16.17    4  
                  36.75     1:16.17 (39.42)                                        
  5 Garriss, Liv M            10 The Woodlands        1:18.35    1:16.22    3  
                  35.27     1:16.22 (40.95)                                        
  6 Lopez, Sarah G            10 The Woodlands        1:16.00    1:16.25    2  
                  36.99     1:16.25 (39.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Maya J               Cinco Ranch          1:15.25    1:13.63    8  
                  35.11     1:13.63 (38.52)                                        
  2 Ball, Karolyn E           12 Atascocita           1:09.56    1:14.14    6  
                  34.65     1:14.14 (39.49)                                        
  3 Smejkal, Chloe A          09 Atascocita           1:16.38    1:17.32    5  
                  36.39     1:17.32 (40.93)                                        
  4 Berkman, Kaylie J            Cinco Ranch          1:16.30    1:17.59    4  
                  37.03     1:17.59 (40.56)                                        
  5 Johnson, Jody R           12 Atascocita           1:13.90    1:20.49    3  
                  38.10     1:20.49 (42.39)                                        
  6 Supelano, Isa             12 Cinco Ranch          1:20.22    1:21.31    2  
                  38.08     1:21.31 (43.23)                                        
  7 Allen, Emma P             11 Cinco Ranch          1:18.85    1:22.21    1  
                  38.40     1:22.21 (43.81)                                        
  8 Stringer, Alyssa N        12 Atascocita           1:18.30    1:22.46  
                  38.52     1:22.46 (43.94)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Samantha V        10 Taylor               1:16.56    1:17.03    8  
                  36.73     1:17.03 (40.30)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Michelle A       10 Taylor               1:22.82    1:20.17    6  
                  37.35     1:20.17 (42.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Grace              10 Clear Creek          1:26.28    1:21.00    5  
                  37.92     1:21.00 (43.08)                                        
  4 Lee, Ashley               09 Taylor               1:23.69    1:24.31    4  
                  40.12     1:24.31 (44.19)                                        
  5 Xiao, Emma Y              10 Taylor               1:24.00    1:24.49    3  
                  40.59     1:24.49 (43.90)                                        
  6 Bonvillian, Ella           9 Clear Creek               NT    1:33.71    2  
                  43.80     1:33.71 (49.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
Girls Tourny: # 1:07.07  10/18/2018 Charlotte Longbottom, Klein                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Alexis L          10 Kingwood             1:09.68    1:09.47    8  
                  33.69     1:09.47 (35.78)                                        
  2 Gould, Serena M           12 Kingwood             1:09.90    1:10.22    6  
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
  3 Tremblay, Majken J        09 Kingwood             1:16.61    1:16.20    5  
                  36.49     1:16.20 (39.71)                                        
  4 Powell, Jessica           09 Klein                1:22.45    1:17.53    4  
                  36.66     1:17.53 (40.87)                                        
  5 Troeger, Martha A         12 Kingwood             1:21.62    1:22.47    3  
                  39.41     1:22.47 (43.06)                                        
  6 Norton, Leigh             12 Klein                1:18.98    1:22.82    2  
                  38.39     1:22.82 (44.43)                                        
  7 Vander Neut, Reilly       10 Klein                1:26.06    1:27.71    1  
                  41.82     1:27.71 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 3:42.09  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         A Everett, S Roycraft, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt    
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.44  10/21/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         C Whiteside, S Ebert, M Lloyd, S Gould            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:42.00    3:43.59   10  
     1) Nordmann, Mary C 09             2) Kruchten, Madeline C 12        
     3) Garriss, Liv M 10               4) Everett, Ainsley E 12          
                  26.49       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.66 (26.64)     1:51.93 (55.91)
        2:18.84 (26.91)     2:47.48 (55.55)     3:14.08 (26.60)     3:43.59 (56.11)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    3:45.00    3:49.91    5  
     1) Pope, Abby O 09                 2) Fronczak, Katherine 12         
     3) Roycraft, Syd G 12              4) Cabrejos, Maxi M 12            
                  28.34       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.00 (27.68)     1:56.08 (57.76)
        2:11.46 (15.38)     2:53.22 (57.14)     3:20.31 (27.09)     3:49.91 (56.69)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:43.00    3:49.99    3  
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 12           2) Lopez, Sarah G 10              
     3) Barrientos, Isabella M 11       4) Sharkowicz, Julia 11           
                  27.60       56.96 (56.96)     1:24.82 (27.86)     1:54.87 (57.91)
        2:22.49 (27.62)     2:52.87 (58.00)     3:20.22 (27.35)     3:49.99 (57.12)
  4 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      4:12.31    4:01.37  
     1) Tait, Reagan 10                 2) Stephens, Tallulah 10          
     3) Huang, Anna 9                   4) Raymer, Abby 10                
                  29.03   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.01 (28.52)   2:00.49 (1:00.00)
        2:29.84 (29.35)   3:02.68 (1:02.19)     3:30.35 (27.67)     4:01.37 (58.69)
  5 The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT    4:05.49  
     1) Riederer, Aisling S 12          2) Guglielmello, Emma S 09        
     3) Sorensen, Alyssa K 11           4) Hatrick, Lucy C 12             
                  28.90       59.92 (59.92)     1:15.09 (15.17)   2:00.61 (1:00.69)
        2:29.83 (29.22)   3:03.34 (1:02.73)     3:33.00 (29.66)   4:05.49 (1:02.15)
  6 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    4:23.51  
     1) Merritt, Evy 11                 2) Farrar, Olivia 10              
     3) Shea, Bailey 12                 4) Wong, Jacelyn 11               
                  30.20   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:34.74 (31.64)   2:10.86 (1:07.76)
        2:41.53 (30.67)   3:17.45 (1:06.59)     3:33.60 (16.15)   4:23.51 (1:06.06)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 3:42.09  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         A Everett, S Roycraft, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt    
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.44  10/21/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         C Whiteside, S Ebert, M Lloyd, S Gould            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       3:31.92    3:46.74   10  
     1) Green, Alexia A 11              2) Grafmiller, Madison R 11       
     3) Fant, Tristen S 11              4) Caldwell, Isabelle N 11        
                  27.66       57.14 (57.14)     1:13.39 (16.25)     1:52.77 (55.63)
        2:19.87 (27.10)     2:49.98 (57.21)     3:16.75 (26.77)     3:46.74 (56.76)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               3:49.53    3:49.48    5  
     1) Robles, Maya J                  2) Watson, Linsey W 11            
     3) Berkman, Kaylie J               4) Williams, Emma C 12            
                  28.58       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.20 (27.60)     1:56.29 (57.69)
        2:23.56 (27.27)     2:53.54 (57.25)     3:19.80 (26.26)     3:49.48 (55.94)
  3 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    3:54.04    3  
     1) Havnen, Anna E 11               2) Henslee, Hadleigh G 09         
     3) Alley, Kate E 09                4) Stringer, Alyssa N 12          
                  28.24       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.00 (28.53)     1:56.87 (59.40)
        2:24.34 (27.47)     2:54.15 (57.28)     3:21.69 (27.54)     3:54.04 (59.89)
  4 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               3:59.27    4:03.83  
     1) Ball, Briana 11                 2) Du, Annabelle                  
     3) Ebben, Isabel 10                4) Allen, Emma P 11               
                  30.30   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:30.80 (25.48)     2:02.37 (57.05)
        2:30.87 (28.50)     3:01.59 (59.22)     3:31.28 (29.69)   4:03.83 (1:02.24)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 3:42.09  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         A Everett, S Roycraft, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt    
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.44  10/21/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         C Whiteside, S Ebert, M Lloyd, S Gould            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:46.77    3:50.73   10  
     1) Casas, Natalia L 10             2) Nolte, Roxana C 11             
     3) Pashen, Kat E 11                4) Sticklen, Emma C 12            
                  28.03       57.71 (57.71)     1:13.03 (15.32)     1:54.17 (56.46)
        2:21.31 (27.14)     2:52.12 (57.95)     3:19.72 (27.60)     3:50.73 (58.61)
  2 Taylor High School  'B'                           3:48.44    3:54.11    5  
     1) Clark, Emma L 11                2) Evans, Amy L 11                
     3) Huang, Nicole L 10              4) Schababerle, Taylor A 11       
                  28.35       58.08 (58.08)     1:26.78 (28.70)   1:58.13 (1:00.05)
        2:25.88 (27.75)     2:55.95 (57.82)     3:23.77 (27.82)     3:54.11 (58.16)
  3 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:48.94    4:00.62    3  
     1) Toler, Cassie 9                 2) De Zwart, Norah 10             
     3) Troutman, Emily 9               4) De Zwart, Aliyah 10            
                  29.04   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:29.19 (28.94)   2:02.21 (1:01.96)
        2:29.94 (27.73)     2:59.83 (57.62)     3:28.86 (29.03)   4:00.62 (1:00.79)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    4:14.15  
     1) Bonvillian, Ella 9              2) Copes, Sarah 10                
     3) Yanoc, Gillian 12               4) Smith, Grace 10                
                  30.26   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:34.12 (30.19)   2:07.32 (1:03.39)
        2:38.05 (30.73)   3:13.70 (1:06.38)     3:42.80 (29.10)   4:14.15 (1:00.45)
  5 Taylor High School  'C'                           4:04.00    4:15.61  
     1) Rabah, Isabelle 11              2) Mrugala, Emilia K 11           
     3) Cornelius, Sarah E 12           4) Turney, Lauren M 12            
                  30.63   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:35.94 (29.74)   2:08.50 (1:02.30)
        2:38.17 (29.67)   3:17.33 (1:08.83)     3:41.68 (24.35)     4:15.61 (58.28)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
 Girls Rnd 1: % 3:42.09  10/18/2018 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         A Everett, S Roycraft, M Kruchten, V Staffeldt    
Girls Tourny: # 3:36.44  10/21/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         C Whiteside, S Ebert, M Lloyd, S Gould            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:38.62    3:42.24   10  
     1) Grafmiller, Kylee R 10          2) Ebert, Sophie B 12             
     3) Ahrens, Abigail G 12            4) Gould, Serena M 12             
                  26.62       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.72 (27.06)     1:50.65 (55.99)
        2:07.57 (16.92)     2:47.04 (56.39)     3:13.33 (26.29)     3:42.24 (55.20)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    3:50.40    5  
     1) Goebel, Riley K 10              2) Lopez, Megan M 10              
     3) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 10           4) Fagen, Meredith G 09           
                  27.27       56.40 (56.40)     1:24.12 (27.72)     1:53.69 (57.29)
        2:21.88 (28.19)     2:53.55 (59.86)     3:09.44 (15.89)     3:50.40 (56.85)
  3 Klein High School  'A'                            3:34.86    3:52.61    3  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline 12           2) Walsh, Paige 11                
     3) Williams, Halli 11              4) Neciosup, Sasha 12             
                  27.14       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.81 (28.06)     1:54.38 (58.63)
        2:09.79 (15.41)     2:53.91 (59.53)     3:21.89 (27.98)     3:52.61 (58.70)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            3:54.22    4:16.22  
     1) O'Sullivan, Mary 11             2) Spencer, Alexandra 10          
     3) Urrutia, Jillian 11             4) Vander Neut, Reilly 10         
                  29.28   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:32.75 (31.38)   2:06.07 (1:04.70)
        2:37.90 (31.83)   3:12.35 (1:06.28)     3:42.95 (30.60)   4:16.22 (1:03.87)