Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2019 06:21 PM
          Greater Houston Dual Meet Tourny Round 1 Boys - 10/17/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:36.87    1:39.63   10  
     1) Parnham, Beck W 11              2) Pickering, Owen R 12           
     3) Langley, Luke L 11              4) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
                  25.33       52.98 (27.65)     1:17.39 (24.41)     1:39.63 (22.24)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:45.10    5  
     1) Beals, Luke W 10                2) Steinkamp, Andy A 12           
     3) Kusler, Tyler P 12              4) Cantrell, Kyle R 11            
                  26.04       55.77 (29.73)     1:21.44 (25.67)     1:45.10 (23.66)
  3 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:41.00    1:46.94    3  
     1) Duport, Shae 10                 2) Xu, Arbert 9                   
     3) Stewart, Parker 10              4) Wilson, Geordie 10             
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)     1:23.94 (26.18)     1:46.94 (23.00)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                              NT    1:49.24  
     1) Surratt, Tyler G 10             2) Gowen, Garret G 11             
     3) Stevens, Jax J 11               4) Rosello, Brayden J 12          
                  26.04       57.19 (31.15)     1:25.52 (28.33)     1:49.24 (23.72)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:51.90  
     1) Oliver, David 12                2) Reynolds, Keegan 12            
     3) Raymer, Trey 9                  4) Elrod, Thomas 12               
                  29.62       58.74 (29.12)     1:25.29 (26.55)     1:51.90 (26.61)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               1:54.87    1:42.95   10  
     1) Chin, Linus L                   2) Eich, Parker S 10              
     3) Silva, Sebastian J              4) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
                  26.40       55.07 (28.67)     1:20.60 (25.53)     1:42.95 (22.35)
  2 Klein High School  'A'                            1:42.87    1:44.70    5  
     1) Onu, Vitalis 11                 2) Le, Joshua 11                  
     3) Onu, Donatus 11                 4) Wysocki, Connor 12             
                  25.78       54.25 (28.47)     1:20.92 (26.67)     1:44.70 (23.78)
  3 Klein High School  'B'                            1:49.30    1:48.78    3  
     1) Moore, Landon 10                2) Viteri, Lorenzo 09             
     3) Marchese, Heath 12              4) Powell, Joseph 10              
                  29.58       59.82 (30.24)     1:25.82 (26.00)     1:48.78 (22.96)
  4 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               1:59.76    1:52.94  
     1) Mei, Parker M 11                2) Voronov, David 10              
     3) Parker, Lynn L 12               4) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                
                  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)     1:29.05 (28.32)     1:52.94 (23.89)
  5 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'C'                    NT    1:53.03  
     1) Pack, Joshua 11                 2) Jones, Alex                    
     3) Martinez, Evan A 11             4) Antono, Tristan I 11           
                  28.79     1:00.45 (31.66)     1:28.87 (28.42)     1:53.03 (24.16)
  6 Klein High School  'C'                            1:53.93    1:59.03  
     1) Wu, David 12                    2) Hamilton, Braden 10            
     3) Moore, Carson 11                4) Moore, Harrison 09             
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:32.07 (28.13)     1:59.03 (26.96)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:37.08    1:40.03   10  
     1) Kopp, Tyler L 12                2) Schmid, Nick T 10              
     3) Alcott, Andrew E 12             4) Lee, Andrew H 10               
                  25.04       53.27 (28.23)     1:16.89 (23.62)     1:40.03 (23.14)
  2 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:38.94    1:42.00    5  
     1) Weikel, Gabriel C 12            2) Johnson, Darin O 11            
     3) Musleh, Pharis K 11             4) Kimble, Curtis I 10            
                  24.97       53.20 (28.23)     1:18.23 (25.03)     1:42.00 (23.77)
  3 Atascocita High School  'B'                            NT    1:49.24    3  
     1) Taft, Lane E 11                 2) Huckabee, Mason 10             
     3) Kennedy, John F 11              4) Salling, Chase P 09            
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:24.84 (25.84)     1:49.24 (24.40)
  4 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:45.57    1:51.01  
     1) Xu, Matthew E 10                2) Angulo, Gerardo 10             
     3) Dyadkin, Semion 12              4) Pack, Logan 09                 
                  29.96     1:01.49 (31.53)     1:27.52 (26.03)     1:51.01 (23.49)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:36.66  10/18/2018 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         J Anderson, J Bass, Z Cantrell, C Doehring        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:36.00    1:36.91   10  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Van Lier, Jasper 12            
     3) Bentley, Zach S 12              4) Jorris, Luke M 12              
                  24.51       51.36 (26.85)     1:14.71 (23.35)     1:36.91 (22.20)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:41.00    1:43.93    5  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 10           2) Scott, Connor M 10             
     3) Staton, Tyler C 12              4) Reynera, Bran R 11             
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)     1:20.65 (25.10)     1:43.93 (23.28)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:48.00    1:49.41    3  
     1) Sorensen, C. J. J 09            2) Gallagher, Caleb D 09          
     3) Robertson, Luke L 11            4) Pena, Hector 09                
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)     1:25.41 (26.15)     1:49.41 (24.00)
  4 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:55.93    1:54.42  
     1) Trout, Carson 11                2) Le, Tram 10                    
     3) Copes, Matthew 12               4) Cummings, Tanner 12            
                  28.89     1:03.13 (34.24)     1:29.38 (26.25)     1:54.42 (25.04)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:46.80  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:42.37  10/21/2017 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood             1:51.61    1:51.34    8  
                  25.93       53.73 (27.80)     1:22.32 (28.59)     1:51.34 (29.02)
  2 Cantrell, Kyle R          11 Kingwood             1:53.13    1:55.52    6  
                  26.59       56.29 (29.70)     1:26.43 (30.14)     1:55.52 (29.09)
  3 Beals, Luke W             10 Kingwood             1:54.46    1:57.86    5  
                  26.42       56.29 (29.87)     1:27.37 (31.08)     1:57.86 (30.49)
  4 Sausnock, Mitchell C      12 Kingwood             1:58.23    1:58.15    4  
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:26.88 (30.70)     1:58.15 (31.27)
  5 Xu, Arbert                 9 Clear Falls               NT    2:01.45    3  
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)     1:30.18 (30.82)     2:01.45 (31.27)
  6 Oliver, David             12 Clear Falls          2:04.69    2:02.15    2  
                  27.34       57.90 (30.56)     1:29.78 (31.88)     2:02.15 (32.37)
  7 Stewart, Parker           10 Clear Falls               NT    2:03.65    1  
                  27.94       59.16 (31.22)     1:31.80 (32.64)     2:03.65 (31.85)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:46.80  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:42.37  10/21/2017 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch          1:50.71    1:49.41    8  
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)     1:22.68 (28.78)     1:49.41 (26.73)
  2 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch               NT    1:51.00    6  
                  25.39       53.17 (27.78)     1:22.22 (29.05)     1:51.00 (28.78)
  3 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch          1:52.85    1:55.22    5  
                  26.16       54.90 (28.74)     1:24.77 (29.87)     1:55.22 (30.45)
  4 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                1:57.50    1:56.31    4  
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:26.86 (29.80)     1:56.31 (29.45)
  5 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch          1:56.51    1:56.81    3  
                  27.29       56.68 (29.39)     1:26.85 (30.17)     1:56.81 (29.96)
  6 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                1:58.48    2:03.68    2  
                  28.61       58.92 (30.31)     1:31.28 (32.36)     2:03.68 (32.40)
  7 Wu, David                 12 Klein                2:02.07    2:04.28    1  
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)     1:32.46 (32.12)     2:04.28 (31.82)
  8 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                1:59.71    2:06.01  
                  27.72       59.50 (31.78)     1:33.21 (33.71)     2:06.01 (32.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:46.80  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:42.37  10/21/2017 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor               1:50.47    1:51.06    8  
                  24.87       52.72 (27.85)     1:21.58 (28.86)     1:51.06 (29.48)
  2 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor               1:53.53    1:54.27    6  
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)     1:24.66 (28.57)     1:54.27 (29.61)
  3 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor               1:59.73    1:57.13    5  
                  26.16       55.86 (29.70)     1:26.82 (30.96)     1:57.13 (30.31)
  4 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor               2:07.49    1:59.81    4  
                  27.48       57.72 (30.24)     1:29.40 (31.68)     1:59.81 (30.41)
  5 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita           2:04.46    2:00.27    3  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)     1:29.49 (31.97)     2:00.27 (30.78)
  6 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita           1:55.45    2:00.87    2  
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)     1:29.73 (31.43)     2:00.87 (31.14)
  7 Taft, Lane E              11 Atascocita           2:00.54    2:05.72    1  
                  28.14     1:00.60 (32.46)     1:33.20 (32.60)     2:05.72 (32.52)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:46.80  10/18/2018 Mathias Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 1:42.37  10/21/2017 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulet, Tyler J            11 The Woodlands        1:46.06    1:47.38    8  
                  24.58       51.63 (27.05)     1:19.44 (27.81)     1:47.38 (27.94)
  2 Reynera, Bran R           11 The Woodlands        1:48.19    1:52.36    6  
                  26.51       54.37 (27.86)     1:23.32 (28.95)     1:52.36 (29.04)
  3 Jardin, Marc A            11 Clear Creek               NT    1:52.70    5  
                  26.34       54.34 (28.00)     1:23.80 (29.46)     1:52.70 (28.90)
  4 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 The Woodlands        1:54.75    1:54.43    4  
                  26.58       54.64 (28.06)     1:24.93 (30.29)     1:54.43 (29.50)
  5 Jones, Andrew D           12 The Woodlands        1:53.67    1:57.27    3  
                  27.14       56.68 (29.54)     1:27.11 (30.43)     1:57.27 (30.16)
  6 Cummings, Tanner          12 Clear Creek          2:07.67    2:06.54    2  
                  28.33     1:00.38 (32.05)     1:34.00 (33.62)     2:06.54 (32.54)
  7 Trout, Carson             11 Clear Creek               NT    2:10.09    1  
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:35.88 (34.40)     2:10.09 (34.21)
  8 Alcantar, Sage            12 Clear Creek          2:09.79    2:14.05  
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)     1:37.66 (36.54)     2:14.05 (36.39)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood             1:58.67    1:58.05    8  
                  25.73       56.24 (30.51)     1:31.50 (35.26)     1:58.05 (26.55)
  2 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood             2:02.29    2:01.38    6  
                  26.30     1:00.27 (33.97)     1:33.28 (33.01)     2:01.38 (28.10)
  3 Mathews, Clay B           10 Kingwood             2:14.46    2:13.11    5  
                  28.23     1:01.81 (33.58)     1:41.89 (40.08)     2:13.11 (31.22)
  4 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 Clear Falls          2:18.50    2:14.22    4  
                  29.14     1:04.39 (35.25)     1:43.33 (38.94)     2:14.22 (30.89)
  5 Raymer, Trey               9 Clear Falls               NT    2:23.45    3  
                  27.94     1:04.61 (36.67)     1:49.83 (45.22)     2:23.45 (33.62)
  6 Elrod, Thomas             12 Clear Falls               NT    2:27.79    2  
                  31.83     1:09.67 (37.84)     1:53.82 (44.15)     2:27.79 (33.97)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                1:59.01    2:04.89    8  
                  25.71       57.63 (31.92)     1:34.21 (36.58)     2:04.89 (30.68)
  2 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch          2:07.33    2:05.78    6  
                  26.48       59.42 (32.94)     1:36.62 (37.20)     2:05.78 (29.16)
  3 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch          2:10.03    2:11.46    5  
                  29.36     1:05.75 (36.39)     1:42.47 (36.72)     2:11.46 (28.99)
  4 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch          2:24.13    2:12.47    4  
                  28.02     1:01.71 (33.69)     1:41.61 (39.90)     2:12.47 (30.86)
  5 Voronov, David            10 Cinco Ranch          2:11.75    2:14.91    3  
                  29.11     1:06.58 (37.47)     1:43.03 (36.45)     2:14.91 (31.88)
  6 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                2:14.48    2:17.32    2  
                  29.96     1:05.60 (35.64)     1:44.40 (38.80)     2:17.32 (32.92)
  7 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                2:23.49    2:21.71    1  
                  28.70     1:03.06 (34.36)     1:46.02 (42.96)     2:21.71 (35.69)
  8 Hamilton, Braden          10 Klein                2:23.87    2:25.61  
                  31.00     1:07.08 (36.08)     1:49.59 (42.51)     2:25.61 (36.02)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor               2:03.00    2:06.11    8  
                  26.38       58.83 (32.45)     1:37.20 (38.37)     2:06.11 (28.91)
  2 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor               2:15.96    2:13.68    6  
                  28.10     1:01.06 (32.96)     1:42.99 (41.93)     2:13.68 (30.69)
  3 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita                NT    2:14.56    5  
                  27.20     1:02.35 (35.15)     1:44.15 (41.80)     2:14.56 (30.41)
  4 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita           2:19.54    2:14.63    4  
                  27.53     1:03.04 (35.51)     1:45.59 (42.55)     2:14.63 (29.04)
  5 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor               2:23.56    2:15.05    3  
                  30.01     1:05.32 (35.31)     1:45.13 (39.81)     2:15.05 (29.92)
  6 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor               2:17.19    2:16.61    2  
                  27.44     1:01.63 (34.19)     1:44.76 (43.13)     2:16.61 (31.85)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
 Boys Tourny: # 1:55.19  10/19/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 The Woodlands        1:51.11    1:59.13    8  
                  25.02       56.15 (31.13)     1:31.54 (35.39)     1:59.13 (27.59)
  2 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 The Woodlands        1:59.64    2:08.46    6  
                  26.49     1:00.36 (33.87)     1:36.85 (36.49)     2:08.46 (31.61)
  3 Scott, Connor M           10 The Woodlands        2:03.49    2:11.15    5  
                  28.62     1:02.99 (34.37)     1:39.89 (36.90)     2:11.15 (31.26)
  4 Van Lier, Jasper          12 The Woodlands        2:10.72    2:11.20    4  
                  28.37     1:03.46 (35.09)     1:39.98 (36.52)     2:11.20 (31.22)
  5 Copes, Matthew            12 Clear Creek          2:22.59    2:27.42    3  
                  27.85     1:05.94 (38.09)     1:54.03 (48.09)     2:27.42 (33.39)
  6 Le, Tram                  10 Clear Creek          2:42.65    2:41.30    2  
                  33.81     1:15.70 (41.89)     2:02.51 (46.81)     2:41.30 (38.79)
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Clayton          11 Clear Falls            21.53      22.00    8  
  2 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               22.32      22.25    6  
  3 Roberts, Gabe C           12 Kingwood               22.39      22.55    5  
  4 Wilson, Geordie           10 Clear Falls            23.37      23.71    4  
  5 Rosello, Brayden J        12 Kingwood               24.02      24.00    3  
  6 Terpening, Kolton         10 Clear Falls            23.26      24.11    2  
  7 Gowen, Garret G           11 Kingwood               23.46      24.30    1  
  8 Duport, Shae              10 Clear Falls               NT      24.47  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch            22.21      22.99    8  
  2 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                  22.76      23.21    6  
  3 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch            23.42      23.95    5  
  4 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                  23.09      23.96    4  
  5 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                  24.75      24.24    3  
  6 Arbel, Leor S             10 Cinco Ranch            24.45      25.05    2  
  7 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch            25.03      26.43    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita             21.91      22.07    8  
  2 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor                 23.06      22.90    6  
  3 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor                 22.61      22.92    5  
  4 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita             24.26      23.91    4  
  5 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor                 24.74      24.23    3  
  6 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor                 23.48      24.49    2  
  7 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita             25.39      25.23    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 20.96  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Jacob            12 Clear Creek            21.73      22.19    8  
  2 Bentley, Zach S           12 The Woodlands          22.91      22.79    6  
  3 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 The Woodlands          22.80      22.80    5  
  4 Crouch, Ty                11 Clear Creek            23.22      23.81    4  
  5 Staton, Tyler C           12 The Woodlands          23.57      23.93    3  
  6 Brooks, Josh C            09 The Woodlands          24.01      24.44    2  
  7 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 Clear Creek               NT      25.67    1  
  8 Roemer, Kyler             10 Clear Creek            30.13      30.94  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno, Seth                11 Clear Falls               NT      52.94    8  
                  24.41       52.94 (28.53)                                        
  2 Langley, Luke L           11 Kingwood               52.65      55.38    6  
                  26.04       55.38 (29.34)                                        
  3 Kusler, Tyler P           12 Kingwood               55.62      55.89    5  
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)                                        
  4 Surratt, Tyler G          10 Kingwood               57.21      57.55    4  
                  26.55       57.55 (31.00)                                        
  5 Terpening, Kolton         10 Clear Falls            58.29      57.70    3  
                  26.53       57.70 (31.17)                                        
  6 Cantrell, Kyle R          11 Kingwood               57.24      57.96    2  
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)                                        
  7 Wilson, Geordie           10 Clear Falls               NT    1:02.35    1  
                  28.91     1:02.35 (33.44)                                        
  8 Raymer, Trey               9 Clear Falls          1:02.65    1:04.89  
                  28.58     1:04.89 (36.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Sebastian J           Cinco Ranch            58.42      56.82    8  
                  26.62       56.82 (30.20)                                        
  2 Parker, Lynn L            12 Cinco Ranch          1:01.67    1:01.27    6  
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)                                        
  3 Moore, Carson             11 Klein                  58.62    1:01.82    5  
                  28.38     1:01.82 (33.44)                                        
  4 Wu, David                 12 Klein                1:00.10    1:03.48    4  
                  30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)                                        
  5 Viteri, Lorenzo           09 Klein                1:05.88    1:04.51    3  
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)                                        
  6 Mei, Parker M             11 Cinco Ranch          1:08.83    1:06.98    2  
                  30.75     1:06.98 (36.23)                                        
  7 Kodlubanski, Michael D    11 Cinco Ranch          1:09.25    1:10.21    1  
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kangieser, Zachary        11 Taylor                 54.00      54.96    8  
                  25.61       54.96 (29.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita             59.47      57.85    6  
                  26.32       57.85 (31.53)                                        
  3 Kimble, Curtis I          10 Atascocita             59.52      59.55    5  
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)                                        
  4 Mujahed, Youssof E        11 Taylor                 59.55      59.73    4  
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)                                        
  5 Taft, Lane E              11 Atascocita             59.22      59.94    3  
                  27.63       59.94 (32.31)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor               1:08.91    1:02.90    2  
                  28.92     1:02.90 (33.98)                                        
  7 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor               1:04.24    1:06.83    1  
                  30.89     1:06.83 (35.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 51.58  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulet, Tyler J            11 The Woodlands          48.92      52.66    8  
                  24.72       52.66 (27.94)                                        
  2 Pena, Hector              09 The Woodlands          57.62      57.04    6  
                  26.97       57.04 (30.07)                                        
  3 Robertson, Luke L         11 The Woodlands          57.74      58.86    5  
                  27.59       58.86 (31.27)                                        
  4 Jardin, Marc A            11 Clear Creek               NT      59.38    4  
                  27.61       59.38 (31.77)                                        
  5 Cristal, Christian C      12 The Woodlands        1:03.50      59.77    3  
                  28.54       59.77 (31.23)                                        
  6 Horton, Peter             10 Clear Creek               NT    1:01.56    2  
                  25.22     1:01.56 (36.34)                                        
  7 Cummings, Tanner          12 Clear Creek          1:04.08    1:06.12    1  
                  30.11     1:06.12 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 46.98  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 47.54  10/21/2017 Victor Tremblay, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Connor M          10 Kingwood               48.60      48.51    8  
                  23.42       48.51 (25.09)                                        
  2 Wise, Joey                12 Clear Falls            52.81      51.04    6  
                  24.11       51.04 (26.93)                                        
  3 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood               52.98      52.40    5  
                  25.42       52.40 (26.98)                                        
  4 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood               53.41      52.70    4  
                  25.04       52.70 (27.66)                                        
  5 Stewart, Parker           10 Clear Falls               NT      54.19    3  
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)                                        
  6 Kowall, Theo               9 Clear Falls            54.43      54.40    2  
                  25.56       54.40 (28.84)                                        
  7 Jensen, Davis R           11 Kingwood               54.80      55.12    1  
                  26.30       55.12 (28.82)                                        
  8 Oliver, David             12 Clear Falls            54.86      55.20  
                  26.56       55.20 (28.64)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 46.98  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 47.54  10/21/2017 Victor Tremblay, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                  49.68      49.31    8  
                  23.67       49.31 (25.64)                                        
  2 Betts, Will A             11 Cinco Ranch            50.57      51.72    6  
                  24.63       51.72 (27.09)                                        
  3 Guo, Brandon M            10 Cinco Ranch               NT      51.90    5  
                  24.54       51.90 (27.36)                                        
  4 Wysocki, Connor           12 Klein                  51.82      52.90    4  
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)                                        
  5 Garza, Jacob              09 Klein                  54.88      53.15    3  
                  25.44       53.15 (27.71)                                        
  6 Wilks, Ryan Z              9 Cinco Ranch            52.80      54.07    2  
                  25.64       54.07 (28.43)                                        
  7 Antono, Tristan I         11 Cinco Ranch            55.20      54.49    1  
                  25.96       54.49 (28.53)                                        
  8 Marchese, Heath           12 Klein                  52.90      55.06  
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 46.98  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 47.54  10/21/2017 Victor Tremblay, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musleh, Pharis K          11 Atascocita             50.93      51.23    8  
                  24.86       51.23 (26.37)                                        
  2 Torres Lopez, Ivan E      11 Taylor                 53.72      52.69    6  
                  25.64       52.69 (27.05)                                        
  3 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor                 54.07      54.34    5  
                  26.39       54.34 (27.95)                                        
  4 Angulo, Gerardo           10 Taylor                 53.09      54.37    4  
                  26.48       54.37 (27.89)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Kevin R          10 Taylor                 53.91      54.58    3  
                  26.43       54.58 (28.15)                                        
  6 Huckabee, Mason           10 Atascocita             56.07      55.67    2  
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 46.98  10/18/2018 Caleb Duncan, Klein                          
 Boys Tourny: # 47.54  10/21/2017 Victor Tremblay, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulseco, Jacob            12 Clear Creek            47.26      48.68    8  
                  23.58       48.68 (25.10)                                        
  2 Jorris, Luke M            12 The Woodlands          47.71      49.35    6  
                  23.69       49.35 (25.66)                                        
  3 Flanagan, Aidan J         09 The Woodlands          49.00      49.61    5  
                  24.12       49.61 (25.49)                                        
  4 Bentley, Zach S           12 The Woodlands          53.86      50.45    4  
                  24.40       50.45 (26.05)                                        
  5 Crouch, Ty                11 Clear Creek            51.78      50.62    3  
                  24.83       50.62 (25.79)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Caleb D        09 The Woodlands          54.00      55.25    2  
                  27.10       55.25 (28.15)                                        
  7 Trout, Carson             11 Clear Creek            55.99      55.61    1  
                  26.33       55.61 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 4:38.77  10/17/2019 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:37.21  10/21/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unalmis, Kaya E           12 Kingwood             5:01.50    5:05.06    8  
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:28.36 (30.17)     1:58.99 (30.63)
        2:29.60 (30.61)     3:00.49 (30.89)     3:31.65 (31.16)     4:03.63 (31.98)
        4:34.85 (31.22)     5:05.06 (30.21)                                        
  2 Surratt, Tyler G          10 Kingwood             5:02.73    5:08.56    6  
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:31.68 (32.29)     2:03.88 (32.20)
        2:34.61 (30.73)     3:06.14 (31.53)     3:38.09 (31.95)     4:09.24 (31.15)
        4:39.83 (30.59)     5:08.56 (28.73)                                        
  3 Sausnock, Mitchell C      12 Kingwood             5:21.72    5:12.59    5  
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.33)     2:00.78 (30.96)
        2:31.69 (30.91)     3:03.40 (31.71)     3:35.64 (32.24)     4:08.26 (32.62)
        4:40.56 (32.30)     5:12.59 (32.03)                                        
  4 Duez, Aidan I             09 Kingwood             5:21.63    5:21.27    4  
                  27.80       58.88 (31.08)     1:30.67 (31.79)     2:02.96 (32.29)
        2:36.12 (33.16)     3:09.23 (33.11)     3:43.27 (34.04)     4:17.08 (33.81)
        4:50.35 (33.27)     5:21.27 (30.92)                                        
  5 Xu, Arbert                 9 Clear Falls               NT    5:38.11    3  
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)     1:37.76 (34.24)     2:12.51 (34.75)
        2:47.31 (34.80)     3:22.10 (34.79)     3:56.59 (34.49)     4:31.11 (34.52)
        5:05.41 (34.30)     5:38.11 (32.70)                                        
  6 Duport, Shae              10 Clear Falls          5:33.05    5:40.07    2  
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:34.75 (33.81)     2:08.76 (34.01)
        2:45.49 (36.73)     3:21.94 (36.45)     3:57.59 (35.65)     4:31.81 (34.22)
        5:05.98 (34.17)     5:40.07 (34.09)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Keegan          12 Clear Falls               NT    6:04.25    1  
                  30.93     1:04.87 (33.94)     1:40.87 (36.00)     2:17.64 (36.77)
        2:55.19 (37.55)     3:33.15 (37.96)     4:11.12 (37.97)     4:49.40 (38.28)
        5:27.17 (37.77)     6:04.25 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 4:38.77  10/17/2019 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:37.21  10/21/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Linus L                Cinco Ranch               NT    4:55.76    8  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)     1:25.10 (29.73)     1:55.35 (30.25)
        2:26.01 (30.66)     2:57.06 (31.05)     3:27.89 (30.83)     3:58.98 (31.09)
        4:28.94 (29.96)     4:55.76 (26.82)                                        
  2 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                4:52.72    4:55.90    6  
                  27.61       56.52 (28.91)     1:26.18 (29.66)     1:55.84 (29.66)
        2:25.99 (30.15)     2:56.16 (30.17)     3:26.46 (30.30)     3:56.82 (30.36)
        4:27.26 (30.44)     4:55.90 (28.64)                                        
  3 Song, Yejun *             11 Cinco Ranch               NT    5:06.78    5  
                  26.76       56.69 (29.93)     1:27.18 (30.49)     1:57.84 (30.66)
        2:29.08 (31.24)     3:00.39 (31.31)     3:31.97 (31.58)     4:03.88 (31.91)
        4:35.82 (31.94)     5:06.78 (30.96)                                        
  4 Martinez, Evan A          11 Cinco Ranch          5:26.03    5:20.45    4  
                  28.91     1:00.16 (31.25)     1:32.23 (32.07)     2:04.93 (32.70)
        2:37.60 (32.67)     3:10.56 (32.96)     3:43.36 (32.80)     4:16.38 (33.02)
        4:48.95 (32.57)     5:20.45 (31.50)                                        
  5 Powell, Joseph            10 Klein                     NT    5:38.14    3  
                  27.36       58.22 (30.86)     1:30.25 (32.03)     2:04.24 (33.99)
        2:39.37 (35.13)     3:15.19 (35.82)     3:51.92 (36.73)     4:28.94 (37.02)
        5:04.54 (35.60)     5:38.14 (33.60)                                        
  6 Moore, Harrison           09 Klein                     NT    5:44.47    2  
                  29.31     1:02.40 (33.09)     1:36.17 (33.77)     2:11.48 (35.31)
        2:47.16 (35.68)     3:22.74 (35.58)     3:58.63 (35.89)     4:34.11 (35.48)
        5:09.79 (35.68)     5:44.47 (34.68)                                        
  7 Kodlubanski, Michael D    11 Cinco Ranch               NT    6:08.21    1  
                  31.93     1:06.88 (34.95)     1:43.31 (36.43)     2:21.39 (38.08)
        2:59.91 (38.52)     3:38.69 (38.78)     4:17.72 (39.03)     4:56.00 (38.28)
        5:33.11 (37.11)     6:08.21 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 4:38.77  10/17/2019 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:37.21  10/21/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew H             10 Taylor               4:42.22    4:47.49    8  
                  25.54       53.41 (27.87)     1:22.35 (28.94)     1:51.86 (29.51)
        2:21.28 (29.42)     2:50.88 (29.60)     3:20.37 (29.49)     3:49.82 (29.45)
        4:19.68 (29.86)     4:47.49 (27.81)                                        
  2 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor               5:09.22    5:03.45    6  
                  26.25       55.41 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.68)     1:56.64 (30.55)
        2:27.76 (31.12)     2:58.98 (31.22)     3:30.51 (31.53)     4:02.02 (31.51)
        4:33.42 (31.40)     5:03.45 (30.03)                                        
  3 Newcomb, Calvin J         12 Taylor               5:23.73    5:30.88    5  
                  27.02       57.46 (30.44)     1:29.60 (32.14)     2:02.72 (33.12)
        2:36.66 (33.94)     3:11.89 (35.23)     3:47.51 (35.62)     4:22.26 (34.75)
        4:57.71 (35.45)     5:30.88 (33.17)                                        
  4 Salling, Chase P          09 Atascocita                NT    5:32.82    4  
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)     1:38.05 (34.32)     2:12.66 (34.61)
        2:46.95 (34.29)     3:20.93 (33.98)     3:54.65 (33.72)     4:28.98 (34.33)
        5:02.70 (33.72)     5:32.82 (30.12)                                        
  5 Kennedy, John F           11 Atascocita           5:45.15    5:43.12    3  
                  30.59     1:04.66 (34.07)     1:39.83 (35.17)     2:14.84 (35.01)
        2:50.31 (35.47)     3:25.36 (35.05)     4:00.37 (35.01)     4:35.55 (35.18)
        5:10.48 (34.93)     5:43.12 (32.64)                                        
  6 Dyadkin, Semion           12 Taylor               5:44.41    6:04.83    2  
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)     1:42.27 (36.24)     2:19.88 (37.61)
        2:58.46 (38.58)     3:35.67 (37.21)     4:13.08 (37.41)     4:50.53 (37.45)
      6:04.83 (1:14.30)                                                            
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 4:38.77  10/17/2019 Matthew Tannenberger, The Woodlands        
 Boys Tourny: # 4:37.21  10/21/2017 Bora Unalmis, Kingwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenberger, Matthew W   12 The Woodlands        4:27.64    4:38.77%   8  
                  24.98       52.35 (27.37)     1:20.69 (28.34)     1:49.29 (28.60)
        2:17.83 (28.54)     2:46.48 (28.65)     3:15.09 (28.61)     3:43.56 (28.47)
        4:11.70 (28.14)     4:38.77 (27.07)                                        
  2 Pena Reyes, Javier        10 The Woodlands        4:49.10    5:03.90    6  
                  26.05       55.38 (29.33)     1:26.12 (30.74)     1:56.97 (30.85)
        2:28.49 (31.52)     2:59.85 (31.36)     3:31.54 (31.69)     4:02.79 (31.25)
        4:33.37 (30.58)     5:03.90 (30.53)                                        
  3 Brooks, Josh C            09 The Woodlands        5:09.47    5:06.79    5  
                  27.92       59.01 (31.09)     1:30.14 (31.13)     2:01.54 (31.40)
        2:32.86 (31.32)     3:04.18 (31.32)     3:35.38 (31.20)     4:06.67 (31.29)
        4:37.51 (30.84)     5:06.79 (29.28)                                        
  4 Jones, Andrew D           12 The Woodlands        5:15.13    5:19.26    4  
                  28.15       58.66 (30.51)     1:30.62 (31.96)     2:02.87 (32.25)
        2:35.69 (32.82)     3:08.29 (32.60)     3:41.14 (32.85)     4:13.93 (32.79)
        4:47.14 (33.21)     5:19.26 (32.12)                                        
  5 Copes, Matthew            12 Clear Creek          5:30.33    5:32.36    3  
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)     1:34.65 (34.03)     2:08.40 (33.75)
        2:42.17 (33.77)     3:16.02 (33.85)     3:50.89 (34.87)     4:25.36 (34.47)
        4:59.46 (34.10)     5:32.36 (32.90)                                        
  6 Le, Tram                  10 Clear Creek               NT    6:57.50    2  
                  34.10     1:12.65 (38.55)     1:52.53 (39.88)     2:34.71 (42.18)
        3:18.21 (43.50)     4:02.01 (43.80)     4:46.38 (44.37)     5:30.52 (44.14)
        6:13.93 (43.41)     6:57.50 (43.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      1:30.13    1:29.02   10  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Terpening, Kolton 10           
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  21.95       45.45 (23.50)     1:07.96 (22.51)     1:29.02 (21.06)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:29.01    1:29.73    5  
     1) Langley, Luke L 11              2) Little, Connor M 10            
     3) Gowen, Garret G 11              4) Roberts, Gabe C 12             
                  22.82       44.81 (21.99)     1:07.99 (23.18)     1:29.73 (21.74)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:36.35    1:35.95    3  
     1) Rosello, Brayden J 12           2) Kusler, Tyler P 12             
     3) Steinkamp, Andy A 12            4) Unalmis, Kaya E 12             
                  23.82       47.87 (24.05)     1:12.13 (24.26)     1:35.95 (23.82)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:39.26    1:38.16  
     1) Jensen, Davis R 11              2) Sausnock, Mitchell C 12        
     3) Mathews, Clay B 10              4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  25.05       49.82 (24.77)     1:14.18 (24.36)     1:38.16 (23.98)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    1:40.49  
     1) Kowall, Theo 9                  2) Elrod, Thomas 12               
     3) Stewart, Parker 10              4) Duport, Shae 10                
                  24.63       50.96 (26.33)     1:15.75 (24.79)     1:40.49 (24.74)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'               1:31.22    1:32.10   10  
     1) Wilks, Ryan Z 9                 2) Kyaw, Noah C 11                
     3) Guo, Brandon M 10               4) Betts, Will A 11               
                  24.08       46.50 (22.42)     1:09.32 (22.82)     1:32.10 (22.78)
  2 Klein High School  'A'                            1:33.52    1:35.61    5  
     1) Wysocki, Connor 12              2) Moser, Jack 12                 
     3) Marchese, Heath 12              4) Powell, Joseph 10              
                  24.11       47.87 (23.76)     1:12.38 (24.51)     1:35.61 (23.23)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'                    NT    1:35.86    3  
     1) Eich, Parker S 10               2) Arbel, Leor S 10               
     3) Silva, Sebastian J              4) Song, Yejun * 11               
                  24.10       48.82 (24.72)     1:12.65 (23.83)     1:35.86 (23.21)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atascocita High School  'A'                       1:27.59    1:32.15   10  
     1) Johnson, Darin O 11             2) Musleh, Pharis K 11            
     3) Kimble, Curtis I 10             4) Weikel, Gabriel C 12           
  2 Taylor High School  'A'                           1:31.97    1:34.51    5  
     1) Pack, Logan 09                  2) Kangieser, Zachary 11          
     3) Mujahed, Youssof E 11           4) Angulo, Gerardo 10             
  3 Taylor High School  'B'                           1:37.22    1:39.80    3  
     1) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11         2) Jimenez, Kevin R 10            
     3) Newcomb, Xander 10              4) Gonzalez, Alex I 11            
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
 Boys Tourny: # 1:27.82  10/19/2017 Kingwood High School, Kingwood             
                         V Tremblay, J Anderson, J Bass, B Unalmis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      1:33.13    1:29.08   10  
     1) Horton, Peter 10                2) Crouch, Ty 11                  
     3) Jardin, Marc A 11               4) Bulseco, Jacob 12              
                  21.84       44.61 (22.77)     1:07.48 (22.87)     1:29.08 (21.60)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:29.00    1:29.26    5  
     1) Jorris, Luke M 12               2) Van Lier, Jasper 12            
     3) Flanagan, Aidan J 09            4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  23.16       45.85 (22.69)     1:08.38 (22.53)     1:29.26 (20.88)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    1:33.00    1:33.47    3  
     1) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09      2) Cristal, Christian C 12        
     3) Staton, Tyler C 12              4) Bentley, Zach S 12             
                  24.04       47.99 (23.95)     1:11.01 (23.02)     1:33.47 (22.46)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    1:35.00    1:37.85  
     1) Scott, Connor M 10              2) Sorensen, C. J. J 09           
     3) Brooks, Josh C 09               4) Pena, Hector 09                
                  24.57       48.95 (24.38)     1:13.54 (24.59)     1:37.85 (24.31)
  5 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    1:40.34  
     1) Trout, Carson 11                2) Cummings, Tanner 12            
     3) Alcantar, Sage 12               4) Copes, Matthew 12              
                  25.45       50.63 (25.18)     1:16.65 (26.02)     1:40.34 (23.69)
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parnham, Beck W           11 Kingwood               57.75      54.33    8  
                  26.59       54.33 (27.74)                                        
  2 Beals, Luke W             10 Kingwood               55.57      54.60    6  
                  27.08       54.60 (27.52)                                        
  3 Conklin, Clayton          11 Clear Falls            57.15      54.67    5  
                  26.98       54.67 (27.69)                                        
  4 Reno, Seth                11 Clear Falls            59.43      59.13    4  
                  27.62       59.13 (31.51)                                        
  5 Kusler, Tyler P           12 Kingwood             1:02.50    1:00.83    3  
                  29.47     1:00.83 (31.36)                                        
  6 Mathews, Clay B           10 Kingwood             1:00.41    1:02.77    2  
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)                                        
  7 Kowall, Theo               9 Clear Falls          1:04.77    1:05.20    1  
                  31.60     1:05.20 (33.60)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Keegan          12 Clear Falls               NT    1:07.15  
                  32.57     1:07.15 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onu, Vitalis              11 Klein                  57.62      57.97    8  
                  27.39       57.97 (30.58)                                        
  2 Kyaw, Noah C              11 Cinco Ranch          1:00.06    1:01.26    6  
                  30.02     1:01.26 (31.24)                                        
  3 Moore, Landon             10 Klein                1:04.59    1:01.74    5  
                  30.20     1:01.74 (31.54)                                        
  4 Pack, Joshua              11 Cinco Ranch          1:05.57    1:04.08    4  
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
  5 Arbel, Leor S             10 Cinco Ranch          1:07.20    1:04.57    3  
                  30.79     1:04.57 (33.78)                                        
  6 Moore, Harrison           09 Klein                1:06.15    1:06.63    2  
                  32.75     1:06.63 (33.88)                                        
  7 Moser, Jack               12 Klein                1:01.88    1:07.50    1  
                  32.05     1:07.50 (35.45)                                        
  8 Mei, Parker M             11 Cinco Ranch          1:05.93    1:08.52  
                  32.61     1:08.52 (35.91)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcott, Andrew E          12 Taylor                 58.47      57.88    8  
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)                                        
  2 Pack, Logan               09 Taylor               1:01.00      58.36    6  
                  28.31       58.36 (30.05)                                        
  3 Johnson, Darin O          11 Atascocita           1:06.31    1:02.41    5  
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
  4 Xu, Matthew E             10 Taylor               1:04.43    1:04.65    4  
                  32.05     1:04.65 (32.60)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Isaac J         11 Atascocita           1:09.57    1:04.96    3  
                  31.52     1:04.96 (33.44)                                        
  6 Tankovich, Adrian         11 Taylor               1:07.45    1:07.83    2  
                  33.36     1:07.83 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
 Boys Tourny: # 50.98  10/18/2018 Jordan Anderson, Kingwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynera, Bran R           11 The Woodlands          59.47    1:00.29    8  
                  29.19     1:00.29 (31.10)                                        
  2 Sorensen, C. J. J         09 The Woodlands        1:01.00    1:02.13    6  
                  30.35     1:02.13 (31.78)                                        
  3 Robertson, Luke L         11 The Woodlands        1:03.15    1:05.68    5  
                  31.84     1:05.68 (33.84)                                        
  4 Alcantar, Sage            12 Clear Creek          1:08.48    1:11.40    4  
                  33.62     1:11.40 (37.78)                                        
  5 Horton, Peter             10 Clear Creek            56.78    1:15.27    3  
                  35.02     1:15.27 (40.25)                                        
  6 Casimiro, Gustavo         12 Clear Creek               NT    1:16.66    2  
                  37.70     1:16.66 (38.96)                                        
  7 Roemer, Kyler             10 Clear Creek               NT    1:18.64    1  
                  38.16     1:18.64 (40.48)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:00.41  10/18/2018 Jacob Bass, Kingwood                       
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Owen R         12 Kingwood             1:00.59    1:00.81    8  
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)                                        
  2 Steinkamp, Andy A         12 Kingwood             1:01.16    1:02.57    6  
                  29.32     1:02.57 (33.25)                                        
  3 Roberts, Gabe C           12 Kingwood             1:05.65    1:04.61    5  
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)                                        
  4 Wise, Joey                12 Clear Falls               NT    1:05.40    4  
                  30.67     1:05.40 (34.73)                                        
  5 Gowen, Garret G           11 Kingwood             1:08.81    1:10.19    3  
                  32.91     1:10.19 (37.28)                                        
  6 Hurlbert, Ryan            10 Clear Falls               NT    1:11.38    2  
                  32.75     1:11.38 (38.63)                                        
  7 Elrod, Thomas             12 Clear Falls               NT    1:16.65    1  
                  36.27     1:16.65 (40.38)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:00.41  10/18/2018 Jacob Bass, Kingwood                       
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Joshua                11 Klein                1:00.67    1:01.31    8  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)                                        
  2 Eich, Parker S            10 Cinco Ranch          1:04.21    1:02.72    6  
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)                                        
  3 Voronov, David            10 Cinco Ranch          1:05.09    1:06.31    5  
                  31.08     1:06.31 (35.23)                                        
  4 Onu, Donatus              11 Klein                1:05.67    1:06.93    4  
                  31.69     1:06.93 (35.24)                                        
  5 Jones, Alex                  Cinco Ranch          1:08.76    1:08.06    3  
                  31.97     1:08.06 (36.09)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Braden          10 Klein                1:11.18    1:13.36    2  
                  34.36     1:13.36 (39.00)                                        
  7 Wysocki, Owen             11 Klein                1:15.49    1:13.64    1  
                  33.37     1:13.64 (40.27)                                        
  8 Pili, Isaiah              11 Cinco Ranch          1:26.38    1:18.49  
                  37.13     1:18.49 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:00.41  10/18/2018 Jacob Bass, Kingwood                       
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weikel, Gabriel C         12 Atascocita           1:01.87    1:00.44    8  
                  28.86     1:00.44 (31.58)                                        
  2 Schmid, Nick T            10 Taylor               1:02.76    1:02.27    6  
                  29.83     1:02.27 (32.44)                                        
  3 Kopp, Tyler L             12 Taylor               1:01.90    1:03.25    5  
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)                                        
  4 Newcomb, Xander           10 Taylor                    NT    1:14.98    4  
                  35.19     1:14.98 (39.79)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Alex I          11 Taylor               1:11.15    1:16.42    3  
                  36.69     1:16.42 (39.73)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 1:00.41  10/18/2018 Jacob Bass, Kingwood                       
 Boys Tourny: #   58.45  10/20/2018 Vincent Huang, Clear Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonilla Flores, Roberto   09 The Woodlands        1:01.00    1:02.59    8  
                  29.50     1:02.59 (33.09)                                        
  2 Scott, Connor M           10 The Woodlands          58.42    1:02.62    6  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)                                        
  3 Pena, Hector              09 The Woodlands        1:10.00    1:08.85    5  
                  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)                                        
  4 Cristal, Christian C      12 The Woodlands        1:10.06    1:14.13    4  
                  34.84     1:14.13 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 1
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 3:16.68  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, A Flanagan, L Jorris, M Tannenberger     
 Boys Tourny: # 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:15.03    3:19.07   10  
     1) Parnham, Beck W 11              2) Unalmis, Kaya E 12             
     3) Pickering, Owen R 12            4) Little, Connor M 10            
                  24.01       49.33 (49.33)     1:13.99 (24.66)     1:40.42 (51.09)
        2:04.31 (23.89)     2:30.79 (50.37)     2:53.80 (23.01)     3:19.07 (48.28)
  2 Clear Falls High School  'A'                      3:22.05    3:22.58    5  
     1) Conklin, Clayton 11             2) Terpening, Kolton 10           
     3) Wise, Joey 12                   4) Reno, Seth 11                  
                  24.18       49.61 (49.61)     1:14.14 (24.53)     1:41.59 (51.98)
        2:06.45 (24.86)     2:33.76 (52.17)     2:56.50 (22.74)     3:22.58 (48.82)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:32.21    3:28.50    3  
     1) Stevens, Jax J 11               2) Surratt, Tyler G 10            
     3) Cantrell, Kyle R 11             4) Beals, Luke W 10               
                  25.43       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.81 (25.58)     1:46.99 (53.76)
        2:11.41 (24.42)     2:38.58 (51.59)     3:02.45 (23.87)     3:28.50 (49.92)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:37.16    3:38.04  
     1) Mathews, Clay B 10              2) Sausnock, Mitchell C 12        
     3) Jensen, Davis R 11              4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  26.21       55.06 (55.06)     1:20.61 (25.55)     1:49.21 (54.15)
        2:15.18 (25.97)     2:43.90 (54.69)     3:08.96 (25.06)     3:38.04 (54.14)
  5 Clear Falls High School  'B'                           NT    3:39.43  
     1) Oliver, David 12                2) Raymer, Trey 9                 
     3) Kowall, Theo 9                  4) Wilson, Geordie 10             
                  25.87       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.44 (25.81)     1:50.77 (56.14)
        2:17.44 (26.67)     2:47.52 (56.75)     3:11.27 (23.75)     3:39.43 (51.91)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 2
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 3:16.68  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, A Flanagan, L Jorris, M Tannenberger     
 Boys Tourny: # 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein High School  'A'                            3:20.88    3:23.43   10  
     1) Onu, Vitalis 11                 2) Moser, Jack 12                 
     3) Onu, Donatus 11                 4) Le, Joshua 11                  
                  23.76       48.78 (48.78)     1:13.85 (25.07)     1:42.48 (53.70)
        2:07.79 (25.31)     2:34.89 (52.41)     2:58.15 (23.26)     3:23.43 (48.54)
  2 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'A'                    NT    3:24.14    5  
     1) Song, Yejun * 11                2) Silva, Sebastian J             
     3) Betts, Will A 11                4) Guo, Brandon M 10              
                  24.76       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.52 (24.57)     1:44.45 (52.50)
        2:08.13 (23.68)     2:34.59 (50.14)     2:58.94 (24.35)     3:24.14 (49.55)
  3 Cinco Ranch High School Cougar  'B'               3:43.04    3:36.08    3  
     1) Chin, Linus L                   2) Martinez, Evan A 11            
     3) Arbel, Leor S 10                4) Jones, Alex                    
                  24.61       49.04 (49.04)     1:15.66 (26.62)     1:44.33 (55.29)
        2:11.33 (27.00)     2:41.20 (56.87)     3:07.50 (26.30)     3:36.08 (54.88)
  4 Klein High School  'B'                            3:37.30    3:36.73  
     1) Moore, Landon 10                2) Wysocki, Owen 11               
     3) Garza, Jacob 09                 4) Marchese, Heath 12             
                  26.16       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.20 (25.89)     1:50.93 (56.62)
        2:16.07 (25.14)     2:44.14 (53.21)     3:09.69 (25.55)     3:36.73 (52.59)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 3
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 3:16.68  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, A Flanagan, L Jorris, M Tannenberger     
 Boys Tourny: # 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor High School  'A'                           3:19.17    3:19.09   10  
     1) Lee, Andrew H 10                2) Alcott, Andrew E 12            
     3) Kopp, Tyler L 12                4) Schmid, Nick T 10              
                  24.96       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.38 (24.13)     1:40.60 (50.35)
        2:03.93 (23.33)     2:29.09 (48.49)     2:52.81 (23.72)     3:19.09 (50.00)
  2 Taylor High School  'B'                           3:30.00    3:34.85    5  
     1) Kangieser, Zachary 11           2) Mujahed, Youssof E 11          
     3) Torres Lopez, Ivan E 11         4) Newcomb, Calvin J 12           
                  25.02       52.24 (52.24)     1:17.75 (25.51)     1:46.29 (54.05)
        2:11.90 (25.61)     2:40.27 (53.98)     3:05.45 (25.18)     3:34.85 (54.58)
  3 Atascocita High School  'A'                       3:14.14    3:38.37    3  
     1) Salling, Chase P 09             2) Taft, Lane E 11                
     3) Gonzalez, Isaac J 11            4) Kennedy, John F 11             
                  25.78       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.21 (27.05)     1:50.94 (56.78)
        2:17.06 (26.12)     2:44.83 (53.89)     3:10.32 (25.49)     3:38.37 (53.54)
  4 Taylor High School  'C'                           3:38.92    3:40.56  
     1) Dyadkin, Semion 12              2) Jimenez, Kevin R 10            
     3) Tankovich, Adrian 11            4) Xu, Matthew E 10               
                  26.40       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.19 (25.89)     1:49.81 (54.51)
        2:16.36 (26.55)     2:44.98 (55.17)     3:11.77 (26.79)     3:40.56 (55.58)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Meet 4
===============================================================================
  Boys Rnd 1: % 3:16.68  10/17/2019 The Woodlands High School, The Woodlands   
                         T Hulet, A Flanagan, L Jorris, M Tannenberger     
 Boys Tourny: # 3:11.39  10/20/2018 Klein High School, Klein                   
                         C Duncan, V Onu, P Cramer, J Powell               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:16.00    3:16.68%  10  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 11               2) Flanagan, Aidan J 09           
     3) Jorris, Luke M 12               4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 12     
                  23.88       49.40 (49.40)     1:13.26 (23.86)     1:39.84 (50.44)
        2:02.80 (22.96)     2:28.65 (48.81)     2:51.46 (22.81)     3:16.68 (48.03)
  2 Clear Creek High School  'A'                      3:30.50    3:27.86    5  
     1) Horton, Peter 10                2) Crouch, Ty 11                  
     3) Jardin, Marc A 11               4) Bulseco, Jacob 12              
                  25.73       54.74 (54.74)     1:20.08 (25.34)     1:47.70 (52.96)
        2:11.87 (24.17)     2:38.48 (50.78)     3:01.59 (23.11)     3:27.86 (49.38)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                    3:27.00    3:29.10    3  
     1) Reynera, Bran R 11              2) Robertson, Luke L 11           
     3) Pena Reyes, Javier 10           4) Bonilla Flores, Roberto 09     
                  24.74       51.02 (51.02)     1:16.62 (25.60)     1:45.14 (54.12)
        2:09.08 (23.94)     2:36.58 (51.44)     3:01.61 (25.03)     3:29.10 (52.52)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                    3:36.00    3:36.61  
     1) Jones, Andrew D 12              2) Gallagher, Caleb D 09          
     3) Brooks, Josh C 09               4) Cristal, Christian C 12        
                  26.77       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.41 (26.44)     1:49.99 (55.02)
        2:15.57 (25.58)     2:43.52 (53.53)     3:08.82 (25.30)     3:36.61 (53.09)
  5 Clear Creek High School  'B'                           NT    4:14.37  
     1) Casimiro, Gustavo 12            2) Alcantar, Sage 12              
     3) Roemer, Kyler 10                4) Le, Tram 10                    
                  28.86       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.00 (28.68)   2:00.59 (1:01.27)
        2:33.93 (33.34)   3:10.75 (1:10.16)     3:41.22 (30.47)   4:14.37 (1:03.62)