Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2019 05:33 AM
               2019 Kingwood JV vs The Woodlands JV - 12/3/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    2:01.00    2:00.05   10  
     1) Raiford, Emma Z 09              2) Gauthier, Emma G 09            
     3) Klein, Anna K 10                4) White, Georgia M 09            
                  30.76     1:03.93 (33.17)     1:33.38 (29.45)     2:00.05 (26.67)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    2:04.66    5  
     1) Prior, Rachel L 09              2) Monroe, Libby E 09             
     3) Staffeldt, Kirsten E 11         4) Taylor, Ellie N 11             
                  32.39     1:05.76 (33.37)     1:36.32 (30.56)     2:04.66 (28.34)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x2:08.60  
     1) Schoch, Abi 11                  2) Wei, Star 11                   
     3) Lane, Sarah 10                  4) Patterson, Grace J 11          
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)     1:39.82 (30.90)     2:08.60 (28.78)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT   x2:10.31  
     1) Villanueva, Anna 10             2) Smith, Colleen C 09            
     3) Mansfield, Maria 12             4) Lewis, Sandra K 09             
                  32.60     1:08.54 (35.94)     1:40.82 (32.28)     2:10.31 (29.49)
  5 Kingwood High School  'A'                         2:09.40    2:11.19    3  
     1) Lindseth, Regan C 09            2) VanCleave, Leslie Ann A 09     
     3) Weaver, Riley N 11              4) Burkhardt, Leanna M 11         
                  32.84     1:10.04 (37.20)     1:42.31 (32.27)     2:11.19 (28.88)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                         2:12.64    2:12.55  
     1) El-Takach, Bianca G 10          2) Worachek, Emily E 11           
     3) Han, Phoebe 09                  4) Harrison, Madison T 11         
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)     1:44.80 (33.69)     2:12.55 (27.75)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:22.85   x2:21.12  
     1) Wylie, Kaeylarae 11             2) Tomochek, Mia G 09             
     3) Kusler, Katie M 11              4) Prater, Emma C 10              
                  36.03     1:20.62 (44.59)     1:52.47 (31.85)     2:21.12 (28.65)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                         2:36.79   x2:36.01  
     1) Montes Hernandez, Andrea 09     2) Manley, Isabella M 09          
     3) Luckett, Whitney D 09           4) Britton, Lexi M 09             
                  43.93     1:31.56 (47.63)     2:03.59 (32.03)     2:36.01 (32.42)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:50.18    1:48.09   10  
     1) Jensen, Davis R 11              2) Soto, Will A 10                
     3) Hebert, Dylan J 10              4) Rosello, Brayden J 12          
                  28.09       59.29 (31.20)     1:24.62 (25.33)     1:48.09 (23.47)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:48.00    1:48.75    5  
     1) Davidson, Cole J 10             2) Kuvshinov, Stepan I 11         
     3) McCullough, J.P. 10             4) Oancea, David 12               
                  27.76       59.16 (31.40)     1:25.33 (26.17)     1:48.75 (23.42)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    1:53.30    3  
     1) Kang, Alex X 12                 2) Casanova, Mateo A 09           
     3) Leal, David 10                  4) Klein, Coop 12                 
                  29.02       44.23 (15.21)     1:00.61 (16.38)     1:53.30 (52.69)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:58.27  
     1) Radhakrishnan, Arjun 10         2) Fraguela, Sergio 12            
     3) Tamez, Alfonso A 10             4) Stott, Caden M 12              
                  31.88     1:03.30 (31.42)     1:30.96 (27.66)     1:58.27 (27.31)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         2:01.40    2:01.39  
     1) Blado, Lucas A 09               2) Butterfield, Bradley J 10      
     3) Echessa, Kimathi L 10           4) Ceylan, Tibet 09               
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)     1:35.29 (29.54)     2:01.39 (26.10)
  6 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:08.46   x2:05.14  
     1) Buben, Alex A 09                2) Richards, Barrett T 09         
     3) Szabo, Corbin H 10              4) Germann, Austin T 09           
                  30.20     1:06.71 (36.51)     1:37.43 (30.72)     2:05.14 (27.71)
 -- Kingwood High School  'D'                              NT         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Lily J             09 COTW                      NT    2:09.08    8  
                  28.86     1:02.11 (33.25)     1:37.03 (34.92)     2:09.08 (32.05)
  2 Herrod, Jacey M           10 COTW                 2:13.23    2:18.98    6  
                  33.55     1:09.50 (35.95)     1:45.40 (35.90)     2:18.98 (33.58)
  3 Knoerzer, Lexi L          10 Kingwood             2:23.26    2:21.59    5  
                  33.87     1:10.25 (36.38)     1:46.35 (36.10)     2:21.59 (35.24)
  4 VanCleave, Leslie Ann A   09 Kingwood             2:23.94    2:25.14    4  
                  33.52     1:10.32 (36.80)     1:48.08 (37.76)     2:25.14 (37.06)
  5 Shama, Dacree F           09 COTW                 2:24.92    2:26.37    3  
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:48.48 (38.42)     2:26.37 (37.89)
  6 Pitts, Alayna R           11 Kingwood             2:36.67    2:32.56    2  
                  34.54     1:13.66 (39.12)     1:54.08 (40.42)     2:32.56 (38.48)
  7 Larracilla, Carolina      10 COTW                 2:29.81    2:33.06    1  
                  34.85     1:14.02 (39.17)     1:53.93 (39.91)     2:33.06 (39.13)
  8 Tomochek, Mia G           09 Kingwood             2:35.52    2:39.57  
                  35.62     1:15.86 (40.24)     1:57.75 (41.89)     2:39.57 (41.82)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamez, Alfonso A          10 COTW                      NT    2:03.81    8  
                  29.04     1:01.00 (31.96)     1:32.02 (31.02)     2:03.81 (31.79)
  2 Jensen, Davis R           11 Kingwood             1:59.23    2:04.01    6  
                  26.69       57.49 (30.80)     1:30.84 (33.35)     2:04.01 (33.17)
  3 Kuvshinov, Stepan I       11 COTW                      NT    2:05.07    5  
                  28.00     1:00.04 (32.04)     1:32.61 (32.57)     2:05.07 (32.46)
  4 Picotte, John L           10 Kingwood             2:08.95    2:05.82    4  
                  28.67     1:01.07 (32.40)     1:34.09 (33.02)     2:05.82 (31.73)
  5 Leal, Max                 12 COTW                 2:08.51    2:06.38    3  
                  28.70     1:02.16 (33.46)     1:37.12 (34.96)     2:06.38 (29.26)
  6 Santos, Logan G           11 Kingwood             2:11.19    2:07.20    2  
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:34.40 (34.10)     2:07.20 (32.80)
  7 Buben, Alex A             09 Kingwood             2:17.82    2:07.71    1  
                  29.77     1:02.46 (32.69)     1:35.67 (33.21)     2:07.71 (32.04)
  8 Klein, Coop               12 COTW                 2:09.18    2:13.92  
                  28.94     1:02.90 (33.96)     1:39.73 (36.83)     2:13.92 (34.19)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Libby E           09 COTW                 2:27.45    2:25.28    8  
                  32.14     1:09.09 (36.95)     1:50.46 (41.37)     2:25.28 (34.82)
  2 Stenstrom, Anna G         09 COTW                      NT    2:29.71    6  
                  33.52     1:11.58 (38.06)     1:56.40 (44.82)     2:29.71 (33.31)
  3 Harrison, Madison T       11 Kingwood             2:30.03    2:30.94    5  
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:54.76 (44.63)     2:30.94 (36.18)
  4 Klein, Anna K             10 COTW                      NT    2:31.16    4  
                  31.65     1:08.70 (37.05)     1:55.13 (46.43)     2:31.16 (36.03)
  5 Tomovic, Mia              10 COTW                      NT    2:42.66    3  
                  35.04     1:17.58 (42.54)     2:05.28 (47.70)     2:42.66 (37.38)
  6 Montes Hernandez, Andrea  09 Kingwood             4:11.45    3:18.10    2  
                  41.79   2:29.10 (1:47.31)     3:18.10 (49.00)                    
  7 Snoddy, Jaelyn A          09 Kingwood             3:29.92    3:18.57    1  
                  40.20     1:31.82 (51.62)   2:35.79 (1:03.97)     3:18.57 (42.78)
 -- Burkhardt, Leanna M       11 Kingwood             3:07.25         DQ  
                  34.86     1:19.23 (44.37)     2:14.89 (55.66)          DQ (49.69)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Dylan J           10 Kingwood             2:13.12    2:11.68    8  
                  27.00     1:00.84 (33.84)     1:41.17 (40.33)     2:11.68 (30.51)
  2 Doehring, Brett R         10 Kingwood             2:15.43    2:15.72    6  
                  29.18     1:04.90 (35.72)     1:45.15 (40.25)     2:15.72 (30.57)
  3 Kologinczak, Ellis A      10 COTW                 2:20.58    2:17.75    5  
                  28.72     1:04.28 (35.56)     1:45.46 (41.18)     2:17.75 (32.29)
  4 Soto, Will A              10 Kingwood             2:20.43    2:19.74    4  
                  29.86     1:05.83 (35.97)     1:47.30 (41.47)     2:19.74 (32.44)
  5 Casanova, Mateo A         09 COTW                 2:23.02    2:22.43    3  
                  31.09     1:08.43 (37.34)     1:49.41 (40.98)     2:22.43 (33.02)
  6 Radhakrishnan, Arjun      10 COTW                 2:39.87    2:28.73    2  
                  32.29     1:09.06 (36.77)     1:52.63 (43.57)     2:28.73 (36.10)
  7 Fraguela, Sergio          12 COTW                 2:26.71    2:30.76    1  
                  31.55     1:08.43 (36.88)     1:52.96 (44.53)     2:30.76 (37.80)
 -- Hartman, Grey G           09 Kingwood             3:47.58         DQ  
                  41.09     1:29.29 (48.20)     2:26.37 (57.08)          DQ (44.57)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vybiral, Reagan A         10 Kingwood               27.72      27.44    8  
  2 Spartz, Sydeny J          09 COTW                   27.42      27.47    6  
  3 White, Georgia M          09 COTW                   27.07      27.61    5  
  4 Zook, Mara C              09 Kingwood               27.82      27.67    4  
  5 Nguyen, Emily             10 COTW                   26.81      27.69    3  
  6 Worachek, Emily E         11 Kingwood               28.79      28.34    2  
  7 Villanueva, Anna          10 COTW                   28.89      28.73    1  
  8 Smith, Colleen C          09 COTW                   29.27     x28.75  
  9 Weaver, Riley N           11 Kingwood               28.31      28.80  
 10 Taylor, Ellie N           11 COTW                   28.10     x28.86  
 11 Pugh, Belle A             09 Kingwood               30.03     x28.97  
 12 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      11 COTW                   26.92     x29.04  
 13 Prior, Rachel L           09 COTW                   28.86     x29.23  
 14 Richmond, Reese R         10 COTW                   29.02     x29.24  
 15 Patterson, Grace J        11 COTW                   28.41     x29.25  
 16 El-Takach, Bianca G       10 Kingwood               29.66     x30.00  
 17 Prater, Emma C            10 Kingwood               29.66     x30.11  
 18 Raiford, Emma Z           09 COTW                   28.23     x30.16  
 19 Lewis, Sandra K           09 COTW                   30.15     x30.23  
 20 Kusler, Katie M           11 Kingwood               29.80     x30.31  
 21 Han, Phoebe               09 Kingwood               30.06     x30.35  
 22 Schoch, Abi               11 COTW                   28.99     x30.45  
 23 Vote, Lexi R              11 Kingwood               29.94     x30.50  
 24 Wylie, Kaeylarae          11 Kingwood               30.84     x30.68  
 25 Buie, Anna A              11 COTW                   29.39     x30.87  
 26 Mansfield, Maria          12 COTW                   28.40     x31.29  
 27 Pubentz, Charlotte R      09 Kingwood               31.85     x31.35  
 28 Manley, Isabella M        09 Kingwood               31.09     x32.94  
 29 Luckett, Whitney D        09 Kingwood               34.64     x33.63  
 30 Britton, Lexi M           09 Kingwood               33.40     x33.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosello, Brayden J        12 Kingwood               23.82      24.12    8  
  2 Leal, David               10 COTW                   24.88      24.93    6  
  3 McCullough, J.P.          10 COTW                   24.38      25.00    5  
  4 Kang, Alex X              12 COTW                   24.93      25.13    4  
  5 Le Sueur, Dallin E        10 Kingwood               25.05      25.33    3  
  6 Sallee, Colby J           09 COTW                   25.06      25.74    2  
  7 Szabo, Corbin H           10 Kingwood               26.46      26.37    1  
  8 Soto Villalon, Gabriel A  11 Kingwood               26.66      26.71  
  9 Echessa, Kimathi L        10 Kingwood               26.55     x26.72  
 10 Vandiver, Kyle A          09 Kingwood               28.80     x27.66  
 11 Karnik, Vignesh           09 COTW                   28.73     x27.70  
 12 Croxton, Reed R           09 COTW                   28.32     x27.89  
 13 Lawrence, Will C          09 COTW                   27.36     x28.05  
 14 Butterfield, Bradley J    10 Kingwood               27.68     x28.60  
 15 Colley, Max M             12 COTW                   26.16     x28.77  
 16 Flesch, Sam               12 COTW                   28.09     x29.01  
 17 Mathews, Cian G           09 COTW                   27.66     x29.66  
 18 Richards, Barrett T       09 Kingwood               29.11     x30.22  
 19 Stott, Caden M            12 COTW                   27.18     x30.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Natalie M        10 Kingwood              121.20     104.40    8  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Diego B         10 Kingwood              120.50     159.25    8  
  2 Wiedrich, Noah N          10 Kingwood              153.45     146.75    6  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      11 COTW                 1:04.60    1:09.37    8  
                  32.51     1:09.37 (36.86)                                        
  2 Vybiral, Reagan A         10 Kingwood             1:11.37    1:10.13    6  
                  32.62     1:10.13 (37.51)                                        
  3 Foster, Kylene C          09 Kingwood             1:09.88    1:10.37    5  
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)                                        
  4 Lane, Sarah               10 COTW                 1:12.58    1:11.92    4  
                  33.48     1:11.92 (38.44)                                        
  5 Villanueva, Anna          10 COTW                      NT    1:12.66    3  
                  33.53     1:12.66 (39.13)                                        
  6 Smith, Colleen C          09 COTW                 1:12.25    1:14.88    2  
                  34.61     1:14.88 (40.27)                                        
  7 Tomochek, Mia G           09 Kingwood             1:28.37    1:28.27    1  
                  41.93     1:28.27 (46.34)                                        
  8 Snoddy, Jaelyn A          09 Kingwood             1:43.75    1:39.60  
                  43.69     1:39.60 (55.91)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duez, Aidan I             09 Kingwood               59.77      59.66    8  
                  27.74       59.66 (31.92)                                        
  2 Doehring, Brett R         10 Kingwood             1:02.39    1:02.18    6  
                  29.30     1:02.18 (32.88)                                        
  3 Kuvshinov, Stepan I       11 COTW                   58.29    1:02.29    5  
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)                                        
  4 Le Sueur, Dallin E        10 Kingwood             1:01.80    1:02.84    4  
                  28.78     1:02.84 (34.06)                                        
  5 Jensen, Davis R           11 Kingwood             1:04.56    1:03.28    3  
                  28.87     1:03.28 (34.41)                                        
  6 Tamez, Alfonso A          10 COTW                 1:04.06    1:04.45    2  
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)                                        
  7 Leal, David               10 COTW                 1:02.45    1:07.13    1  
                  30.58     1:07.13 (36.55)                                        
  8 Mathews, Cian G           09 COTW                      NT    1:17.87  
                  37.51     1:17.87 (40.36)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Emma G          09 COTW                   59.50      59.37    8  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Emily             10 COTW                 1:00.02    1:01.31    6  
                  30.15     1:01.31 (31.16)                                        
  3 Wei, Star                 11 COTW                 1:01.89    1:02.04    5  
                  30.30     1:02.04 (31.74)                                        
  4 Spartz, Sydeny J          09 COTW                 1:00.79    1:02.48    4  
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)                                        
  5 Patterson, Grace J        11 COTW                 1:03.33   x1:02.67  
                  30.33     1:02.67 (32.34)                                        
  6 Weaver, Riley N           11 Kingwood             1:03.00    1:03.04    3  
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
  7 Zook, Mara C              09 Kingwood             1:03.17    1:03.26    2  
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)                                        
  8 Burkhardt, Leanna M       11 Kingwood             1:04.95    1:04.10    1  
                  30.37     1:04.10 (33.73)                                        
  9 Tomovic, Mia              10 COTW                 1:06.29   x1:04.91  
                  31.14     1:04.91 (33.77)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ellie N           11 COTW                 1:04.97   x1:04.97  
                  32.21     1:04.97 (32.76)                                        
 11 Worachek, Emily E         11 Kingwood             1:04.68    1:05.18  
                  31.02     1:05.18 (34.16)                                        
 12 Schoch, Abi               11 COTW                 1:04.03   x1:05.74  
                  31.93     1:05.74 (33.81)                                        
 13 Richmond, Reese R         10 COTW                 1:05.81   x1:05.95  
                  31.91     1:05.95 (34.04)                                        
 14 Pugh, Belle A             09 Kingwood             1:07.07   x1:06.24  
                  31.12     1:06.24 (35.12)                                        
 15 Han, Phoebe               09 Kingwood             1:05.64   x1:06.79  
                  32.87     1:06.79 (33.92)                                        
 16 El-Takach, Bianca G       10 Kingwood             1:06.07   x1:06.86  
                  32.48     1:06.86 (34.38)                                        
 17 Wylie, Kaeylarae          11 Kingwood             1:06.28   x1:07.48  
                  32.73     1:07.48 (34.75)                                        
 18 Lewis, Sandra K           09 COTW                 1:07.00   x1:07.58  
                  32.06     1:07.58 (35.52)                                        
 19 Shama, Dacree F           09 COTW                 1:05.88   x1:07.76  
                  32.65     1:07.76 (35.11)                                        
 20 Mansfield, Maria          12 COTW                 1:04.85   x1:08.32  
                  32.42     1:08.32 (35.90)                                        
 21 Ellis, Cara D             09 Kingwood             1:09.16   x1:08.98  
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)                                        
 22 Pubentz, Charlotte R      09 Kingwood             1:10.27   x1:12.41  
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
 23 Larracilla, Carolina      10 COTW                 1:09.29   x1:13.64  
                  35.16     1:13.64 (38.48)                                        
 24 Luckett, Whitney D        09 Kingwood             1:15.09   x1:14.45  
                  35.58     1:14.45 (38.87)                                        
 25 Britton, Lexi M           09 Kingwood             1:16.59   x1:18.64  
                  37.10     1:18.64 (41.54)                                        
 26 Montes Hernandez, Andrea  09 Kingwood             1:18.99   x1:20.35  
                  38.01     1:20.35 (42.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Dylan J           10 Kingwood               52.40      51.92    8  
                  24.50       51.92 (27.42)                                        
  2 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood               52.70      53.06    6  
                  25.26       53.06 (27.80)                                        
  3 Oancea, David             12 COTW                   54.92      55.53    5  
                  25.75       55.53 (29.78)                                        
  4 Picotte, John L           10 Kingwood               55.82      55.68    4  
                  26.90       55.68 (28.78)                                        
  5 Leal, Max                 12 COTW                   55.42      56.93    3  
                  27.31       56.93 (29.62)                                        
  6 Davidson, Cole J          10 COTW                   56.94      57.30    2  
                  26.52       57.30 (30.78)                                        
  7 Klein, Coop               12 COTW                   53.54      58.76    1  
                  27.14       58.76 (31.62)                                        
  8 Echessa, Kimathi L        10 Kingwood               59.41      59.36  
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
  9 Szabo, Corbin H           10 Kingwood             1:00.01     x59.56  
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)                                        
 10 Ceylan, Tibet             09 Kingwood               59.44   x1:00.01  
                  28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)                                        
 11 Buben, Alex A             09 Kingwood             1:00.53   x1:00.03  
                  30.31     1:00.03 (29.72)                                        
 12 Flesch, Sam               12 COTW                 1:02.05   x1:01.51  
                  30.70     1:01.51 (30.81)                                        
 13 Soto Villalon, Gabriel A  11 Kingwood             1:00.53   x1:02.25  
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)                                        
 14 Croxton, Reed R           09 COTW                 1:06.76   x1:03.39  
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)                                        
 15 Germann, Austin T         09 Kingwood             1:04.54   x1:03.96  
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)                                        
 16 Stott, Caden M            12 COTW                   59.93   x1:07.29  
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)                                        
 17 Hartman, Grey G           09 Kingwood             1:15.16   x1:17.48  
                  35.47     1:17.48 (42.01)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Lily J             09 COTW                      NT    5:53.10    8  
                  32.01     1:08.09 (36.08)     1:45.06 (36.97)     2:21.12 (36.06)
        2:57.55 (36.43)     3:33.82 (36.27)     4:10.76 (36.94)     4:46.51 (35.75)
        5:22.20 (35.69)     5:53.10 (30.90)                                        
  2 White, Georgia M          09 COTW                      NT    5:57.82    6  
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:45.38 (37.13)     2:21.81 (36.43)
        2:58.30 (36.49)     3:34.38 (36.08)     4:11.05 (36.67)     4:47.06 (36.01)
        5:23.12 (36.06)     5:57.82 (34.70)                                        
  3 Lane, Sarah               10 COTW                 6:01.28    6:15.31    5  
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.43 (37.67)     2:25.22 (37.79)
        3:03.55 (38.33)     3:41.79 (38.24)     4:19.99 (38.20)     4:58.79 (38.80)
        5:37.22 (38.43)     6:15.31 (38.09)                                        
  4 Buie, Anna A              11 COTW                 6:15.06    6:21.37    4  
                  35.01     1:13.73 (38.72)     1:52.39 (38.66)     2:31.60 (39.21)
        3:10.50 (38.90)     3:49.60 (39.10)     4:28.33 (38.73)     5:07.48 (39.15)
        5:45.38 (37.90)     6:21.37 (35.99)                                        
  5 Lindseth, Regan C         09 Kingwood             6:26.65    6:23.56    3  
                  34.77     1:13.30 (38.53)     1:52.49 (39.19)     2:32.17 (39.68)
        3:11.57 (39.40)     3:50.94 (39.37)     4:30.49 (39.55)     5:09.56 (39.07)
        5:48.05 (38.49)     6:23.56 (35.51)                                        
  6 Knoerzer, Lexi L          10 Kingwood             6:29.03    6:27.39    2  
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:49.96 (38.12)     2:29.57 (39.61)
        3:10.25 (40.68)     3:50.44 (40.19)     4:30.24 (39.80)     5:10.35 (40.11)
        5:49.52 (39.17)     6:27.39 (37.87)                                        
  7 Pitts, Alayna R           11 Kingwood             7:29.59    7:06.46    1  
                  36.07     1:16.57 (40.50)     1:58.94 (42.37)     2:42.82 (43.88)
        3:26.18 (43.36)     4:10.73 (44.55)     4:55.18 (44.45)     5:39.83 (44.65)
        6:23.62 (43.79)     7:06.46 (42.84)                                        
  8 Prater, Emma C            10 Kingwood             7:39.29    7:08.83  
                  33.50     1:13.13 (39.63)     1:55.78 (42.65)     2:39.90 (44.12)
        3:25.01 (45.11)     4:09.63 (44.62)     4:55.34 (45.71)     5:41.09 (45.75)
        6:27.26 (46.17)     7:08.83 (41.57)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duez, Aidan I             09 Kingwood             5:18.61    5:21.70    8  
                  27.64       58.86 (31.22)     1:31.75 (32.89)     2:04.86 (33.11)
        2:38.50 (33.64)     3:12.54 (34.04)     3:45.43 (32.89)     4:19.30 (33.87)
        4:51.53 (32.23)     5:21.70 (30.17)                                        
  2 Blado, Lucas A            09 Kingwood             5:32.52    5:31.50    6  
                  29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)     1:35.17 (33.60)     2:09.45 (34.28)
        2:43.48 (34.03)     3:17.59 (34.11)     3:51.71 (34.12)     4:25.76 (34.05)
        4:59.46 (33.70)     5:31.50 (32.04)                                        
  3 Kologinczak, Ellis A      10 COTW                      NT    5:48.14    5  
                  29.58     1:03.01 (33.43)     1:37.44 (34.43)     2:13.36 (35.92)
        2:49.56 (36.20)     3:25.56 (36.00)     4:01.98 (36.42)     4:38.52 (36.54)
        5:14.44 (35.92)     5:48.14 (33.70)                                        
  4 Santos, Logan G           11 Kingwood             7:14.82    6:13.55    4  
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:42.06 (36.97)     2:20.58 (38.52)
        2:59.85 (39.27)     3:38.16 (38.31)     4:17.79 (39.63)     4:57.84 (40.05)
        5:37.32 (39.48)     6:13.55 (36.23)                                        
  5 Kang, Alex X              12 COTW                      NT    6:20.48    3  
                  32.30     1:09.04 (36.74)     1:47.57 (38.53)     2:27.94 (40.37)
        3:08.35 (40.41)     3:48.63 (40.28)     4:29.95 (41.32)     5:08.98 (39.03)
        5:48.65 (39.67)     6:20.48 (31.83)                                        
  6 Colley, Max M             12 COTW                 5:42.85    6:22.60    2  
                  33.31     1:10.35 (37.04)     1:48.55 (38.20)     2:27.99 (39.44)
        3:07.40 (39.41)     3:46.63 (39.23)     4:25.79 (39.16)     5:05.16 (39.37)
        5:44.48 (39.32)     6:22.60 (38.12)                                        
  7 Lawrence, Will C          09 COTW                      NT    6:27.39    1  
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)     1:51.64 (39.76)     2:31.43 (39.79)
        3:11.50 (40.07)     3:51.67 (40.17)     4:32.17 (40.50)     5:12.32 (40.15)
        5:52.69 (40.37)     6:27.39 (34.70)                                        
 -- Ceylan, Tibet             09 Kingwood             6:25.92         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:50.00    1:49.93   10  
     1) Gauthier, Emma G 09             2) Nguyen, Emily 10               
     3) Klein, Anna K 10                4) Spartz, Sydeny J 09            
                  27.84       54.97 (27.13)     1:22.65 (27.68)     1:49.93 (27.28)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:51.75    1:53.14    5  
     1) Zook, Mara C 09                 2) Weaver, Riley N 11             
     3) Foster, Kylene C 09             4) Vybiral, Reagan A 10           
                  28.47       57.87 (29.40)     1:26.21 (28.34)     1:53.14 (26.93)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    1:53.33    3  
     1) Taylor, Ellie N 11              2) Herrod, Jacey M 10             
     3) Reese, Lily J 09                4) Monroe, Libby E 09             
                  29.09       45.48 (16.39)     1:05.94 (20.46)     1:53.33 (47.39)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:57.68  
     1) Patterson, Grace J 11           2) Stenstrom, Anna G 09           
     3) Schoch, Abi 11                  4) Lewis, Sandra K 09             
                  29.22       56.97 (27.75)     1:26.97 (30.00)     1:57.68 (30.71)
  5 The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT   x2:01.13  
     1) Richmond, Reese R 10            2) Tomovic, Mia 10                
     3) Villanueva, Anna 10             4) Larracilla, Carolina 10        
                  29.34       59.47 (30.13)     1:28.41 (28.94)     2:01.13 (32.72)
  6 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:57.64    2:02.53  
     1) Knoerzer, Lexi L 10             2) Prater, Emma C 10              
     3) El-Takach, Bianca G 10          4) Pitts, Alayna R 11             
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)     1:33.06 (30.77)     2:02.53 (29.47)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:00.56   x2:02.80  
     1) Vote, Lexi R 11                 2) Pugh, Belle A 09               
     3) Kusler, Katie M 11              4) Ellis, Cara D 09               
                  31.21     1:00.90 (29.69)     1:32.57 (31.67)     2:02.80 (30.23)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                         2:09.74   x2:12.31  
     1) Tomochek, Mia G 09              2) Britton, Lexi M 09             
     3) Snoddy, Jaelyn A 09             4) Pubentz, Charlotte R 09        
                  37.61     1:08.86 (31.25)     1:41.08 (32.22)     2:12.31 (31.23)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:37.33    1:38.36   10  
     1) Stevens, Jax J 11               2) Jensen, Davis R 11             
     3) Doehring, Brett R 10            4) Rosello, Brayden J 12          
                  25.23       41.31 (16.08)       57.91 (16.60)     1:38.36 (40.45)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    1:37.00    1:39.04    5  
     1) Oancea, David 12                2) Klein, Coop 12                 
     3) Kologinczak, Ellis A 10         4) McCullough, J.P. 10            
                  24.58       49.56 (24.98)     1:04.75 (15.19)     1:39.04 (34.29)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    1:42.37    3  
     1) Davidson, Cole J 10             2) Sallee, Colby J 09             
     3) Leal, Max 12                    4) Casanova, Mateo A 09           
                  25.71       51.21 (25.50)     1:16.56 (25.35)     1:42.37 (25.81)
  4 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:40.46    1:42.63  
     1) Santos, Logan G 11              2) Picotte, John L 10             
     3) Le Sueur, Dallin E 10           4) Duez, Aidan I 09               
                  26.02       51.59 (25.57)     1:17.93 (26.34)     1:42.63 (24.70)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:49.65   x1:51.17  
     1) Vandiver, Kyle A 09             2) Soto Villalon, Gabriel A 11    
     3) Butterfield, Bradley J 10       4) Buben, Alex A 09               
                  27.94       55.68 (27.74)     1:25.41 (29.73)     1:51.17 (25.76)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x1:56.73  
     1) Colley, Max M 12                2) Flesch, Sam 12                 
     3) Mathews, Cian G 09              4) Lawrence, Will C 09            
                  29.32       59.10 (29.78)     1:28.36 (29.26)     1:56.73 (28.37)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna K             10 COTW                 1:00.75    1:07.23    8  
                  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)                                        
  2 Raiford, Emma Z           09 COTW                 1:07.80    1:08.91    6  
                  33.19     1:08.91 (35.72)                                        
  3 Prior, Rachel L           09 COTW                 1:09.46    1:09.34    5  
                  34.27     1:09.34 (35.07)                                        
  4 Harrison, Madison T       11 Kingwood             1:10.23    1:11.33    4  
                  34.72     1:11.33 (36.61)                                        
  5 Lindseth, Regan C         09 Kingwood             1:11.71    1:12.36    3  
                  36.17     1:12.36 (36.19)                                        
  6 Stenstrom, Anna G         09 COTW                      NT    1:13.27    2  
                  36.25     1:13.27 (37.02)                                        
  7 Kusler, Katie M           11 Kingwood             1:19.15    1:20.21    1  
                  38.45     1:20.21 (41.76)                                        
  8 Ellis, Cara D             09 Kingwood             1:19.21    1:20.47  
                  38.56     1:20.47 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Cole J          10 COTW                   59.49    1:01.84    8  
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
  2 Sallee, Colby J           09 COTW                 1:03.75    1:04.00    6  
                  31.48     1:04.00 (32.52)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood             1:02.05    1:04.20    5  
                  30.76     1:04.20 (33.44)                                        
  4 Oancea, David             12 COTW                   59.88    1:05.62    4  
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
  5 Blado, Lucas A            09 Kingwood             1:05.89    1:07.53    3  
                  32.96     1:07.53 (34.57)                                        
  6 Rosello, Brayden J        12 Kingwood             1:05.68    1:09.96    2  
                  33.38     1:09.96 (36.58)                                        
  7 Karnik, Vignesh           09 COTW                      NT    1:12.20    1  
                  35.27     1:12.20 (36.93)                                        
  8 Germann, Austin T         09 Kingwood             1:18.58    1:14.35  
                  35.99     1:14.35 (38.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Emma G          09 COTW                 1:15.26    1:14.33    8  
                  36.76     1:14.33 (37.57)                                        
  2 Monroe, Libby E           09 COTW                 1:16.16    1:14.88    6  
                  35.98     1:14.88 (38.90)                                        
  3 Wei, Star                 11 COTW                 1:18.10    1:18.33    5  
                  37.09     1:18.33 (41.24)                                        
  4 VanCleave, Leslie Ann A   09 Kingwood             1:19.85    1:22.58    4  
                  39.00     1:22.58 (43.58)                                        
  5 Foster, Kylene C          09 Kingwood             1:20.84    1:23.14    3  
                  39.29     1:23.14 (43.85)                                        
  6 Herrod, Jacey M           10 COTW                 1:20.39    1:24.28    2  
                  40.27     1:24.28 (44.01)                                        
  7 Vote, Lexi R              11 Kingwood             1:23.64    1:26.99    1  
                  43.33     1:26.99 (43.66)                                        
  8 Manley, Isabella M        09 Kingwood             1:30.10    1:29.44  
                  41.04     1:29.44 (48.40)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Will A              10 Kingwood             1:10.83    1:11.13    8  
                  33.29     1:11.13 (37.84)                                        
  2 McCullough, J.P.          10 COTW                 1:10.52    1:13.81    6  
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
  3 Radhakrishnan, Arjun      10 COTW                 1:15.21    1:15.73    5  
                  35.90     1:15.73 (39.83)                                        
  4 Vandiver, Kyle A          09 Kingwood             1:18.99    1:19.46    4  
                  37.28     1:19.46 (42.18)                                        
  5 Richards, Barrett T       09 Kingwood             1:25.29    1:21.63    3  
                  38.03     1:21.63 (43.60)                                        
  6 Butterfield, Bradley J    10 Kingwood             1:17.72    1:21.72    2  
                  37.84     1:21.72 (43.88)                                        
 -- Fraguela, Sergio          12 COTW                 1:09.95         NS  
 -- Casanova, Mateo A         09 COTW                 1:11.13         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:09.88   10  
     1) White, Georgia M 09             2) Spartz, Sydeny J 09            
     3) Nguyen, Emily 10                4) Wei, Star 11                   
                  29.81   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:17.34 (15.14)   2:04.96 (1:02.76)
        2:33.97 (29.01)     3:04.93 (59.97)     3:36.31 (31.38)   4:09.88 (1:04.95)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    4:18.45    5  
     1) Staffeldt, Kirsten E 11         2) Stenstrom, Anna G 09           
     3) Reese, Lily J 09                4) Herrod, Jacey M 10             
                  30.32   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.06 (30.39)   2:07.35 (1:03.68)
        2:37.63 (30.28)   3:11.23 (1:03.88)     3:43.44 (32.21)   4:18.45 (1:07.22)
  3 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x4:21.89  
     1) Lane, Sarah 10                  2) Raiford, Emma Z 09             
     3) Prior, Rachel L 09              4) Smith, Colleen C 09            
                  33.00   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:40.94 (31.35)   2:15.42 (1:05.83)
        2:46.09 (30.67)   3:19.18 (1:03.76)     3:48.97 (29.79)   4:21.89 (1:02.71)
  4 Kingwood High School  'A'                         4:08.60    4:22.57    3  
     1) Foster, Kylene C 09             2) Zook, Mara C 09                
     3) VanCleave, Leslie Ann A 09      4) Vybiral, Reagan A 10           
                  31.36   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:37.23 (30.51)   2:10.59 (1:03.87)
        2:43.04 (32.45)   3:18.97 (1:08.38)     3:48.88 (29.91)   4:22.57 (1:03.60)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         4:17.58    4:26.59  
     1) Knoerzer, Lexi L 10             2) Burkhardt, Leanna M 11         
     3) Worachek, Emily E 11            4) Harrison, Madison T 11         
                  31.33   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:24.21 (18.27)   2:12.18 (1:06.24)
        2:43.20 (31.02)   3:17.48 (1:05.30)     3:50.32 (32.84)   4:26.59 (1:09.11)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT   x4:30.15  
     1) Mansfield, Maria 12             2) Richmond, Reese R 10           
     3) Shama, Dacree F 09              4) Buie, Anna A 11                
                  32.59   1:20.13 (1:20.13)     1:39.17 (19.04)     2:13.52 (53.39)
        2:46.87 (33.35)   3:21.85 (1:08.33)     3:54.53 (32.68)   4:30.15 (1:08.30)
  7 Kingwood High School  'C'                         4:24.26   x4:34.21  
     1) Pitts, Alayna R 11              2) Wylie, Kaeylarae 11            
     3) Han, Phoebe 09                  4) Vote, Lexi R 11                
                  32.39   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:41.85 (32.09)   2:17.72 (1:07.96)
        2:49.57 (31.85)   3:25.17 (1:07.45)     3:58.03 (32.86)   4:34.21 (1:09.04)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                         4:39.08   x4:44.79  
     1) Lindseth, Regan C 09            2) Pubentz, Charlotte R 09        
     3) Snoddy, Jaelyn A 09             4) Ellis, Cara D 09               
                  33.57   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:45.23 (34.60)   2:22.07 (1:11.44)
        2:56.13 (34.06)   3:35.02 (1:12.95)     4:07.10 (32.08)   4:44.79 (1:09.77)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:31.21    3:37.56   10  
     1) Doehring, Brett R 10            2) Duez, Aidan I 09               
     3) Stevens, Jax J 11               4) Hebert, Dylan J 10             
                  26.68       55.62 (55.62)     1:21.35 (25.73)     1:49.89 (54.27)
        2:16.98 (27.09)     2:46.38 (56.49)     3:01.40 (15.02)     3:37.56 (51.18)
  2 The Woodlands High School  'A'                    3:02.73    3:41.81    5  
     1) Kuvshinov, Stepan I 11          2) Kologinczak, Ellis A 10        
     3) Kang, Alex X 12                 4) Leal, David 10                 
                  26.45       54.55 (54.55)     1:10.12 (15.57)     1:51.14 (56.59)
        2:17.41 (26.27)     2:47.24 (56.10)     3:02.64 (15.40)     3:41.81 (54.57)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:46.05    3:47.17    3  
     1) Santos, Logan G 11              2) Picotte, John L 10             
     3) Le Sueur, Dallin E 10           4) Soto, Will A 10                
                  26.64       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.06 (26.11)     1:52.22 (55.27)
        2:19.28 (27.06)     2:49.06 (56.84)     3:16.18 (27.12)     3:47.17 (58.11)
  4 The Woodlands High School  'B'                         NT    3:52.25  
     1) Tamez, Alfonso A 10             2) Sallee, Colby J 09             
     3) Leal, Max 12                    4) Fraguela, Sergio 12            
                  27.67       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.43 (27.69)     1:55.95 (58.21)
        2:12.37 (16.42)     2:53.63 (57.68)     3:21.24 (27.61)     3:52.25 (58.62)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:59.03   x4:07.31  
     1) Ceylan, Tibet 09                2) Blado, Lucas A 09              
     3) Szabo, Corbin H 10              4) Echessa, Kimathi L 10          
                  29.33   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:30.36 (28.98)   2:01.79 (1:00.41)
        2:31.04 (29.25)   3:05.27 (1:03.48)     3:34.84 (29.57)   4:07.31 (1:02.04)
  6 The Woodlands High School  'D'                         NT   x4:20.24  
     1) Croxton, Reed R 09              2) Flesch, Sam 12                 
     3) Karnik, Vignesh 09              4) Lawrence, Will C 09            
                  31.16   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:35.71 (30.06)   2:07.30 (1:01.65)
        2:40.10 (32.80)   3:15.16 (1:07.86)     3:45.88 (30.72)   4:20.24 (1:05.08)
  7 The Woodlands High School  'C'                         NT   x4:24.85  
     1) Colley, Max M 12                2) Radhakrishnan, Arjun 10        
     3) Mathews, Cian G 09              4) Stott, Caden M 12              
                  31.42   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:36.15 (29.79)   2:08.28 (1:01.92)
        2:41.60 (33.32)   3:18.61 (1:10.33)     3:49.63 (31.02)   4:24.85 (1:06.24)
  8 Kingwood High School  'D'                         4:26.49   x4:33.60  
     1) Richards, Barrett T 09          2) Vandiver, Kyle A 09            
     3) Hartman, Grey G 09              4) Germann, Austin T 09           
                  31.65   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:36.57 (30.65)   2:11.87 (1:05.95)
        2:47.05 (35.18)   3:28.60 (1:16.73)     3:58.76 (30.16)   4:33.60 (1:05.00)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Woodlands High School           202   2. Kingwood High School                 92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Kingwood High School                174   2. The Woodlands High School           125