Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/8/2019 08:47 AM
           Kingwood Vs Southlake Carroll - 10/10/2019 to 10/11/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:52.10    1:49.20   10  
     1) Abigail Ahrens 12               2) Meredith Fagen 09              
     3) Alexis Newman 10                4) Serena Gould 12                
                  27.25       57.80 (30.55)     1:24.27 (26.47)     1:49.20 (24.93)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:53.11    1:53.62    5  
     1) Madi Lloyd 11                   2) Julia Westwood 11              
     3) Sophie Ebert 12                 4) Kylee Grafmiller 10            
                  27.91       40.02 (12.11)     1:00.77 (20.75)     1:53.62 (52.85)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:49.50    1:53.94    3  
     1) Hailey Heldenbrand 09           2) Corbyn Cormack 11              
     3) Morgan Chocholek 11             4) Tina Karl 12                   
                  28.76       59.47 (30.71)     1:27.64 (28.17)     1:53.94 (26.30)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:54.50    1:55.31  
     1) Madelyn Clem 09                 2) Sarah Chappell 10              
     3) Isabella Woods 10               4) Ryley Heck 11                  
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:29.99 (28.41)     1:55.31 (25.32)
  5 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:53.50   x1:56.41  
     1) Dylin Cormack 09                2) Bailey Kaiser 09               
     3) Kate Heintz 09                  4) Ashley Zettle 12               
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:30.62 (28.40)     1:56.41 (25.79)
  6 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:56.74   x2:00.35  
     1) Kaitlyn Surratt 10              2) Izzy Clay 10                   
     3) Megan Lopez 10                  4) Riley Goebel 10                
                  30.26     1:05.52 (35.26)     1:35.51 (29.99)     2:00.35 (24.84)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:56.50   x2:00.74  
     1) Reyna Clark 10                  2) Lillian Duma 12                
     3) Emily Hatcher 10                4) Alexis Drap 09                 
                  31.74     1:06.36 (34.62)     1:34.67 (28.31)     2:00.74 (26.07)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            2:00.50   x2:02.66  
     1) Campbell Smith 09               2) Katharine Dukes 09             
     3) Katie Baek 10                   4) Kacey Ross 11                  
                  33.24     1:06.95 (33.71)     1:37.36 (30.41)     2:02.66 (25.30)
  9 Kingwood High School  'D'                         2:02.00   x2:05.20  
     1) Emily Baggett 12                2) Natalie Kalman 10              
     3) Emilie Costello 11              4) Martha Troeger 12              
                  30.54     1:07.05 (36.51)     1:37.07 (30.02)     2:05.20 (28.13)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            2:04.50   x2:06.55  
     1) Astrid Langoe 12                2) Camryn Moore 12                
     3) Whitney Wood 10                 4) Emily Cundiff 11               
                  34.17     1:09.46 (35.29)     1:39.90 (30.44)     2:06.55 (26.65)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'G'                            2:04.50   x2:08.77  
     1) Isabella Miller 12              2) Xandi Dunn 12                  
     3) Lu Cheng 09                     4) Lana Jeter 12                  
                  33.44     1:11.00 (37.56)     1:41.47 (30.47)     2:08.77 (27.30)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'H'                            2:09.50   x2:09.49  
     1) Lindsay Vanderbush 10           2) Vivi Pettigrew 10              
     3) Evelyn Heil 11                  4) Bryn Frieling 12               
                  35.58     1:10.23 (34.65)     1:41.88 (31.65)     2:09.49 (27.61)
 13 Southlake Carroll  'I'                            2:11.50   x2:13.01  
     1) Erin Vanderbush 12              2) Ashlyn Schneider 11            
     3) Erika Martinez 09               4) Vivian Ekadi 12                
                  33.94     1:11.92 (37.98)     1:43.24 (31.32)     2:13.01 (29.77)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:37.92    1:36.87   10  
     1) Garret Green 10                 2) Owen Pickering 12              
     3) Luke Langley 11                 4) Victor Tremblay 12             
                  24.21       51.84 (27.63)     1:15.63 (23.79)     1:36.87 (21.24)
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:39.50    1:39.40    5  
     1) Christian Balint 11             2) Andrew Fu 11                   
     3) Ryan Perham 12                  4) Michael Kietzman 11            
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:17.98 (23.11)     1:39.40 (21.42)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:41.50    1:43.24    3  
     1) Mason Edmund 10                 2) Andrew Zettle 10               
     3) Jackson Pogue 11                4) Nicholas Swafford 11           
                  26.52       55.68 (29.16)     1:20.29 (24.61)     1:43.24 (22.95)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:42.99    1:44.45  
     1) Luke Beals 10                   2) Gabe Roberts 12                
     3) Kaya Unalmis 12                 4) Kyle Cantrell 11               
                  26.01       54.77 (28.76)     1:20.83 (26.06)     1:44.45 (23.62)
  5 Kingwood High School  'D'                         1:45.00   x1:47.20  
     1) Jacob Conway 11                 2) Garret Gowen 11                
     3) Tyler Kusler 12                 4) Grayson Hamous 11              
                  26.76       57.78 (31.02)     1:22.86 (25.08)     1:47.20 (24.34)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:47.50   x1:49.75  
     1) Luke Wenger 11                  2) Cam Walter 10                  
     3) Mark Li 12                      4) Tyler Casey 11                 
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:26.44 (26.41)     1:49.75 (23.31)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:49.50   x1:51.05  
     1) Adam Wenger 09                  2) Grayson Whitsett 12            
     3) Leo Lin 12                      4) Bennett Bibza 11               
                  29.32       59.34 (30.02)     1:25.93 (26.59)     1:51.05 (25.12)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:52.50   x1:53.35  
     1) Jack Fergus 11                  2) Dutch Mark 11                  
     3) Ryan Spielvogel 12              4) Sebastian Dart-Soto 11         
                  29.02     1:01.01 (31.99)     1:28.59 (27.58)     1:53.35 (24.76)
  9 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:53.50   x1:54.12  
     1) Eric Eaton 12                   2) John Stoklas 09                
     3) Jacob Huhem 11                  4) Samuel Hernandez 11            
                  29.38     1:01.60 (32.22)     1:28.78 (27.18)     1:54.12 (25.34)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'G'                            1:55.50   x1:57.35  
     1) Quinn Lehrmann 12               2) Tomas Valderrama Pena 11       
     3) Luke Huhem 11                   4) Christian Youssef 12           
                  30.58     1:03.16 (32.58)     1:31.64 (28.48)     1:57.35 (25.71)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'I'                                 NT   x1:59.47  
     1) Kazumi Alvarez 09               2) Andrew Galt 11                 
     3) Joseh Bradford 10               4) Brady Paulsen 10               
                  34.70     1:06.93 (32.23)     1:34.73 (27.80)     1:59.47 (24.74)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'H'                            2:00.50   x2:03.05  
     1) Daniel Henricks 10              2) Nate Hagy 10                   
     3) Jay Lu 12                       4) Thomas Elieson 10              
                  33.20     1:08.62 (35.42)     1:36.51 (27.89)     2:03.05 (26.54)
 13 Southlake Carroll  'J'                                 NT   x2:10.42  
     1) Jackson Lambeth 10              2) William Ward 09                
     3) Mark Stubbs 10                  4) Devin Jain 12                  
                  36.54     1:10.82 (34.28)     2:10.59 (59.77)         2:10.42 ( )
 -- Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:39.83         DQ  
     1) Beck Parnham 11                 2) Andy Steinkamp 12              
     3) Brendan Studdert 09             4) Connor Little 10               
                  25.09       53.23 (28.14)     1:17.60 (24.37)          DQ (22.12)
 
Event 3  Girls 150 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serena Gould              12 Kingwood                  NT    1:24.81    8  
                  27.75       56.06 (28.31)     1:24.81 (28.75)                    
  2 Ashley Zettle             12 SOCA                 1:25.50    1:25.74    6  
                  27.28       56.37 (29.09)     1:25.74 (29.37)                    
  3 Kate Heintz               09 SOCA                 1:25.50    1:27.38    5  
                  27.68       57.22 (29.54)     1:27.38 (30.16)                    
  4 Isabella Woods            10 SOCA                 1:25.50    1:27.60    4  
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.60 (30.26)                    
  5 Emily Cundiff             11 SOCA                 1:30.50    1:31.01    3  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:31.01 (31.06)                    
  6 Carly Ahrens              09 Kingwood                  NT    1:31.52    2  
                  28.13       59.25 (31.12)     1:31.52 (32.27)                    
  7 Majken Tremblay           09 Kingwood                  NT    1:32.99    1  
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:32.99 (31.94)                    
  8 Lu Cheng                  09 SOCA                 1:35.50   x1:34.06  
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:34.06 (32.37)                    
  9 Vivi Pettigrew            10 SOCA                 1:35.50   x1:34.43  
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)     1:34.43 (32.53)                    
 10 Erika Martinez            09 SOCA                 1:35.50   x1:34.57  
                  30.35     1:02.36 (32.01)     1:34.57 (32.21)                    
 11 Isabella Miller           12 SOCA                 1:32.50   x1:34.59  
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.74)                    
 12 Emilie Costello           11 Kingwood                  NT    1:34.62  
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)     1:34.62 (33.15)                    
 13 Cassandra Collins         09 SOCA                 1:37.50   x1:35.24  
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)     1:35.24 (32.75)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 150 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Edmund              10 SOCA                 1:20.50    1:18.21    8  
                  25.40       51.98 (26.58)     1:18.21 (26.23)                    
  2 Andrew Zettle             10 SOCA                 1:21.50    1:21.15    6  
                  25.66       53.38 (27.72)     1:21.15 (27.77)                    
  3 Jackson Pogue             11 SOCA                 1:21.50    1:22.35    5  
                  25.20       52.99 (27.79)     1:22.35 (29.36)                    
  4 Luke Langley              11 Kingwood                  NT    1:22.87    4  
                  26.33       55.21 (28.88)     1:22.87 (27.66)                    
  5 Bennett Bibza             11 SOCA                 1:23.50    1:23.21    3  
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)     1:23.21 (28.66)                    
  6 Luke Beals                10 Kingwood                  NT    1:25.30    2  
                  26.16       55.27 (29.11)     1:25.30 (30.03)                    
  7 Clay Mathews              10 Kingwood                  NT    1:28.06    1  
                  26.61       57.09 (30.48)     1:28.06 (30.97)                    
  8 Eric Eaton                12 SOCA                 1:26.50   x1:28.14  
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:28.14 (29.52)                    
  9 William Ward              09 SOCA                 1:29.50   x1:28.98  
                  27.46       57.79 (30.33)     1:28.98 (31.19)                    
 10 Joseh Bradford            10 SOCA                 1:33.50   x1:32.37  
                  27.80       59.16 (31.36)     1:32.37 (33.21)                    
 11 Sammy Khalaf              10 SOCA                 1:39.50   x1:35.80  
                  28.29     1:00.93 (32.64)     1:35.80 (34.87)                    
 -- Tyler Surratt             10 Kingwood                  NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbyn Cormack            11 SOCA                 1:00.60      59.89    8  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)                                        
  2 Abigail Ahrens            12 Kingwood                  NT    1:00.45    6  
                  27.63     1:00.45 (32.82)                                        
  3 Riley Goebel              10 Kingwood                  NT    1:03.77    5  
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)                                        
  4 Bailey Kaiser             09 SOCA                 1:02.50    1:05.49    4  
                  31.42     1:05.49 (34.07)                                        
  5 Sarah Chappell            10 SOCA                 1:06.50    1:06.19    3  
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)                                        
  6 Emily Baggett             12 Kingwood                  NT    1:08.85    2  
                  31.60     1:08.85 (37.25)                                        
  7 Lana Jeter                12 SOCA                 1:08.50    1:09.10    1  
                  32.20     1:09.10 (36.90)                                        
  8 Lillian Duma              12 SOCA                 1:06.50   x1:09.61  
                  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)                                        
  9 Izzy Clay                 10 Kingwood                  NT    1:09.96  
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)                                        
 10 Katharine Dukes           09 SOCA                 1:10.50   x1:10.46  
                  34.80     1:10.46 (35.66)                                        
 11 Katie Baek                10 SOCA                 1:08.80   x1:11.50  
                1:11.66         1:11.50 ( )                                        
 12 Xandi Dunn                12 SOCA                 1:12.70   x1:16.09  
                  37.04     1:16.09 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Studdert          09 Kingwood                  NT      54.00    8  
                  24.86       54.00 (29.14)                                        
  2 Beck Parnham              11 Kingwood                  NT      54.80    6  
                  25.35       54.80 (29.45)                                        
  3 Andrew Fu                 11 SOCA                   58.90      57.53    5  
                  28.62       57.53 (28.91)                                        
  4 Andy Steinkamp            12 Kingwood                  NT      57.62    4  
                  27.48       57.62 (30.14)                                        
  5 Kaya Unalmis              12 Kingwood                  NT      59.93    3  
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)                                        
  6 Cam Walter                10 SOCA                   58.90    1:01.04    2  
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)                                        
  7 Dutch Mark                11 SOCA                 1:03.35    1:04.47    1  
                  30.38     1:04.47 (34.09)                                        
  8 Kazumi Alvarez            09 SOCA                 1:11.50    1:04.71  
                  28.98     1:04.71 (35.73)                                        
  9 Daniel Henricks           10 SOCA                 1:11.70   x1:08.05  
                  32.32     1:08.05 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Clem              09 SOCA                   11.50      11.42    8  
  2 Sophie Ebert              12 Kingwood                  NT      11.55    6  
  3 Kylee Grafmiller          10 Kingwood                  NT      11.66    5  
  4 Alexis Newman             10 Kingwood                  NT      11.82    4  
  5 Madi Lloyd                11 Kingwood                  NT      11.86    3  
  6 Alexis Drap               09 SOCA                   11.90      11.99    2  
  7 Ryley Heck                11 SOCA                   11.90      12.03    1  
  8 Riley Goebel              10 Kingwood                  NT     x12.26  
  9 Tina Karl                 12 SOCA                   11.70      12.29  
 10 Kacey Ross                11 SOCA                   11.90     x12.30  
 11 Kaitlyn Surratt           10 Kingwood                  NT     x12.37  
 12 Carly Ahrens              09 Kingwood                  NT     x12.56  
 13 Evelyn Heil               11 SOCA                   12.90     x12.74  
 14 Erin Vanderbush           12 SOCA                   12.80     x12.75  
 15 Bryn Frieling             12 SOCA                   12.50     x12.76  
 16 Camryn Moore              12 SOCA                   12.50     x13.01  
 17 Ashlyn Schneider          11 SOCA                   13.30     x13.05  
 18 Natalie Kalman            10 Kingwood                  NT     x13.07  
 19 Vivian Ekadi              12 SOCA                   13.50     x13.72  
 -- Kit Kat Zenick            12 SOCA                   11.20         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Perham               12 SOCA                   10.20       9.92    8  
  2 Victor Tremblay           12 Kingwood                  NT       9.93    6  
  3 Michael Kietzman          11 SOCA                   10.30      10.26    5  
  4 Connor Little             10 Kingwood                  NT      10.36    4  
  5 Gabe Roberts              12 Kingwood                  NT      10.42    3  
  6 Kyle Cantrell             11 Kingwood                  NT      10.73    2  
  7 Jacob Conway              11 Kingwood                  NT     x10.74  
  8 Nicholas Swafford         11 SOCA                   10.80      10.87    1  
  9 Brady Paulsen             10 SOCA                   11.80      10.94  
 10 Luke Beals                10 Kingwood                  NT     x11.02  
 11 Tyler Kusler              12 Kingwood                  NT     x11.03  
 12 Kaya Unalmis              12 Kingwood                  NT     x11.35  
 13 Sebastian Dart-Soto       11 SOCA                   11.40     x11.44  
 14 Grayson Whitsett          12 SOCA                   11.40     x11.45  
 15 Christian Youssef         12 SOCA                   11.80     x11.73  
 16 Jay Lu                    12 SOCA                   12.50     x11.93  
 17 Adam Khalil               11 SOCA                   12.30     x12.10  
 18 Luke Huhem                11 SOCA                   12.70     x12.17  
 19 Sam Elieson               12 SOCA                   12.30     x12.32  
 20 Jackson Lambeth           10 SOCA                   12.80     x12.37  
 21 Andrew Galt               11 SOCA                   12.30     x12.42  
 22 Jacob Huhem               11 SOCA                   12.70     x12.64  
 23 Samuel Hernandez          11 SOCA                   11.70     x13.83  
 -- Devin Jain                12 SOCA                   13.80         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 75 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madi Lloyd                11 Kingwood                  NT      44.48    8  
  2 Dylin Cormack             09 SOCA                   43.80      44.73    6  
  3 Sophie Ebert              12 Kingwood                  NT      45.97    5  
  4 Meredith Fagen            09 Kingwood                  NT      46.02    4  
  5 Emily Hatcher             10 SOCA                   46.00      46.33    3  
  6 Hailey Heldenbrand        09 SOCA                   45.50      46.54    2  
  7 Whitney Wood              10 SOCA                   48.50      49.04    1  
  8 Reyna Clark               10 SOCA                   49.50     x49.39  
  9 Martha Troeger            12 Kingwood                  NT      50.70  
 10 Ashley Chand              11 SOCA                   55.80     x54.61  
 -- Kit Kat Zenick            12 SOCA                   40.80         NS  
 -- Morgan Chocholek          11 SOCA                   43.80         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 75 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Perham               12 SOCA                   37.80      37.98    8  
  2 Jackson Pogue             11 SOCA                   38.80      39.94    6  
  3 Tyler Kusler              12 Kingwood                  NT      40.19    5  
  4 Christian Balint          11 SOCA                   38.80      40.90    4  
  5 Garret Gowen              11 Kingwood                  NT      42.10    3  
  6 Grayson Hamous            11 Kingwood                  NT      42.17    2  
  7 Luke Wenger               11 SOCA                   43.10      42.63    1  
  8 Leo Lin                   12 SOCA                   44.50     x42.96  
  9 Mark Li                   12 SOCA                   42.50     x43.26  
 10 Adam Wenger               09 SOCA                   45.40     x43.89  
 11 Jay Lu                    12 SOCA                   46.50     x45.10  
 12 Quinn Lehrmann            12 SOCA                   47.60     x45.19  
 13 John Stoklas              09 SOCA                   44.80     x45.20  
 14 Ryan Spielvogel           12 SOCA                   43.90     x45.24  
 15 Jacob Huhem               11 SOCA                   45.60     x45.59  
 16 Luke Huhem                11 SOCA                   46.60     x46.33  
 -- Tyler Surratt             10 Kingwood                  NT         NS  
 -- Mark Stubbs               10 SOCA                   54.50         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 75 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serena Gould              12 Kingwood                  NT      39.30    8  
  2 Madelyn Clem              09 SOCA                   39.60      39.69    6  
  3 Ashley Zettle             12 SOCA                   39.70      40.32    5  
  4 Kacey Ross                11 SOCA                   41.30      40.66    4  
  5 Majken Tremblay           09 Kingwood                  NT      42.18    2.5
  5 Alexis Drap               09 SOCA                   40.80      42.18    2.5
  7 Megan Lopez               10 Kingwood                  NT      42.21    1  
  8 Tina Karl                 12 SOCA                   40.80     x42.35  
  9 Ryley Heck                11 SOCA                   41.90     x42.70  
 10 Vivi Pettigrew            10 SOCA                   42.50     x43.40  
 11 Lana Jeter                12 SOCA                   43.50     x43.66  
 12 Isabella Miller           12 SOCA                   42.20     x43.83  
 13 Bryn Frieling             12 SOCA                   42.80     x43.99  
 14 Erika Martinez            09 SOCA                   42.80     x44.04  
 15 Lu Cheng                  09 SOCA                   43.30     x44.37  
 16 Campbell Smith            09 SOCA                   44.50     x44.57  
 17 Evelyn Heil               11 SOCA                   44.50     x44.89  
 18 Erin Vanderbush           12 SOCA                   44.50     x45.26  
 19 Astrid Langoe             12 SOCA                   44.50     x45.28  
 20 Emily Baggett             12 Kingwood                  NT      45.64  
 21 Ashlyn Schneider          11 SOCA                   45.60     x45.68  
 22 Lindsay Vanderbush        10 SOCA                   47.30     x46.78  
 23 Vivian Ekadi              12 SOCA                   47.80     x48.20  
 
Event 12  Boys 75 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Kietzman          11 SOCA                   35.90      35.58    8  
  2 Beck Parnham              11 Kingwood                  NT      36.06    6  
  3 Luke Langley              11 Kingwood                  NT      36.66    5  
  4 Nicholas Swafford         11 SOCA                   37.20      37.06    4  
  5 Jacob Conway              11 Kingwood                  NT      37.44    3  
  6 Kyle Cantrell             11 Kingwood                  NT      38.39    2  
  7 Tyler Casey               11 SOCA                   38.90      38.71    1  
  8 Jack Fergus               11 SOCA                   39.70      39.83  
  9 Sebastian Dart-Soto       11 SOCA                   39.70     x40.01  
 10 Brady Paulsen             10 SOCA                   42.00     x40.67  
 10 Christian Youssef         12 SOCA                   41.60     x40.67  
 12 Joseh Bradford            10 SOCA                   41.60     x40.82  
 13 Adam Khalil               11 SOCA                   41.90     x41.15  
 14 Samuel Hernandez          11 SOCA                   40.90     x41.16  
 15 Kazumi Alvarez            09 SOCA                      NT     x41.42  
 16 Tomas Valderrama Pena     11 SOCA                   42.20     x41.50  
 17 Andrew Galt               11 SOCA                   43.50     x42.26  
 18 Daniel Henricks           10 SOCA                   42.00     x42.81  
 19 Nate Hagy                 10 SOCA                   44.80     x43.07  
 20 Sam Elieson               12 SOCA                   43.50     x44.51  
 21 Jackson Lambeth           10 SOCA                   44.50     x44.85  
 22 Devin Jain                12 SOCA                   47.80     x45.07  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kylee Grafmiller          10 Kingwood                  NT    3:01.95    8  
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)     1:28.20 (30.88)     1:59.59 (31.39)
        2:31.08 (31.49)     3:01.95 (30.87)                                        
  2 Kate Heintz               09 SOCA                 3:04.50    3:06.70    6  
                  28.87       59.84 (30.97)     1:31.31 (31.47)     2:03.50 (32.19)
        2:35.71 (32.21)     3:06.70 (30.99)                                        
  3 Megan Lopez               10 Kingwood                  NT    3:07.39    5  
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)     1:31.63 (31.77)     2:03.96 (32.33)
        2:36.35 (32.39)     3:07.39 (31.04)                                        
  4 Isabella Woods            10 SOCA                 3:04.50    3:10.38    4  
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.47 (32.45)     2:06.05 (32.58)
        2:38.39 (32.34)     3:10.38 (31.99)                                        
  5 Emily Cundiff             11 SOCA                 3:12.50    3:14.57    3  
                  29.42     1:02.08 (32.66)     1:35.11 (33.03)     2:08.38 (33.27)
        2:41.49 (33.11)     3:14.57 (33.08)                                        
  6 Whitney Wood              10 SOCA                 3:20.50    3:18.63    2  
                  30.87     1:04.39 (33.52)     1:38.89 (34.50)     2:13.38 (34.49)
        2:46.47 (33.09)     3:18.63 (32.16)                                        
  7 Julia Westwood            11 Kingwood                  NT    3:18.91    1  
                  30.29     1:03.45 (33.16)     1:37.40 (33.95)     2:11.76 (34.36)
        2:45.84 (34.08)     3:18.91 (33.07)                                        
  8 Cassandra Collins         09 SOCA                 3:22.50   x3:19.34  
                  30.93     1:04.47 (33.54)     1:38.65 (34.18)     2:13.17 (34.52)
        2:47.45 (34.28)     3:19.34 (31.89)                                        
  9 Lu Cheng                  09 SOCA                 3:22.50   x3:22.56  
                  31.11     1:04.71 (33.60)     1:39.31 (34.60)     2:14.19 (34.88)
        2:49.11 (34.92)     3:22.56 (33.45)                                        
 10 Katie Baek                10 SOCA                 3:20.50   x3:25.79  
                  30.72     1:04.46 (33.74)     1:39.39 (34.93)     2:14.75 (35.36)
        2:50.50 (35.75)     3:25.79 (35.29)                                        
 11 Natalie Kalman            10 Kingwood                  NT    3:35.67  
                  32.53     1:08.05 (35.52)     1:44.30 (36.25)     2:21.66 (37.36)
        2:58.94 (37.28)     3:35.67 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garret Green              10 Kingwood                  NT    2:45.04    8  
                  24.77       52.53 (27.76)     1:21.17 (28.64)     1:50.11 (28.94)
        2:18.72 (28.61)     2:45.04 (26.32)                                        
  2 Victor Tremblay           12 Kingwood                  NT    2:45.12    6  
                  24.73       51.82 (27.09)     1:20.25 (28.43)     1:49.40 (29.15)
        2:18.18 (28.78)     2:45.12 (26.94)                                        
  3 Brendan Studdert          09 Kingwood                  NT    2:45.40    5  
                  25.56       53.29 (27.73)     1:21.79 (28.50)     1:50.52 (28.73)
        2:19.07 (28.55)     2:45.40 (26.33)                                        
  4 Mason Edmund              10 SOCA                 2:45.50    2:46.83    4  
                  25.23       53.02 (27.79)     1:21.65 (28.63)     1:50.66 (29.01)
        2:19.42 (28.76)     2:46.83 (27.41)                                        
  5 Andrew Zettle             10 SOCA                 2:49.50    2:53.08    2.5
                  26.11       54.88 (28.77)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:54.37 (29.95)
        2:24.41 (30.04)     2:53.08 (28.67)                                        
  5 Owen Pickering            12 Kingwood                  NT    2:53.08    2.5
                  25.25       53.65 (28.40)     1:23.64 (29.99)     1:53.87 (30.23)
        2:24.39 (30.52)     2:53.08 (28.69)                                        
  7 Bennett Bibza             11 SOCA                 2:53.00    3:01.56    1  
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)     1:26.24 (30.47)     1:58.07 (31.83)
        2:29.90 (31.83)     3:01.56 (31.66)                                        
  8 Eric Eaton                12 SOCA                 3:04.50    3:07.35  
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)     1:30.09 (31.95)     2:03.21 (33.12)
        2:35.87 (32.66)     3:07.35 (31.48)                                        
  9 William Ward              09 SOCA                 3:08.50   x3:12.77  
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:32.44 (32.66)     2:05.81 (33.37)
        2:39.59 (33.78)     3:12.77 (33.18)                                        
 10 Sammy Khalaf              10 SOCA                 3:26.50   x3:25.54  
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)     1:37.95 (35.42)     2:13.93 (35.98)
        2:50.40 (36.47)     3:25.54 (35.14)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 75 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Newman             10 Kingwood                  NT      42.49    8  
                  28.04       42.49 (14.45)                                        
  2 Hailey Heldenbrand        09 SOCA                      NT      45.45    6  
                  30.13       45.45 (15.32)                                        
  3 Dylin Cormack             09 SOCA                      NT      46.38    5  
                  30.53       46.38 (15.85)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Surratt           10 Kingwood                  NT      47.39    4  
                  31.43       47.39 (15.96)                                        
  5 Julia Westwood            11 Kingwood                  NT      49.71    3  
                  33.32       49.71 (16.39)                                        
  6 Emily Hatcher             10 SOCA                      NT      49.94    2  
                  33.39       49.94 (16.55)                                        
  7 Emilie Costello           11 Kingwood                  NT      50.02    1  
                  33.74       50.02 (16.28)                                        
  8 Reyna Clark               10 SOCA                      NT      51.35  
                  33.55       51.35 (17.80)                                        
  9 Campbell Smith            09 SOCA                      NT     x51.71  
                  34.43       51.71 (17.28)                                        
 10 Astrid Langoe             12 SOCA                      NT     x53.46  
                  35.58       53.46 (17.88)                                        
 11 Lindsay Vanderbush        10 SOCA                      NT     x55.61  
                  36.90       55.61 (18.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 75 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garret Green              10 Kingwood                  NT      38.34    8  
  2 Connor Little             10 Kingwood                  NT      42.12    6  
  3 Christian Balint          11 SOCA                      NT      43.68    5  
  4 Clay Mathews              10 Kingwood                  NT      44.80    4  
  5 Tyler Casey               11 SOCA                      NT      44.97    3  
  6 Grayson Hamous            11 Kingwood                  NT      45.42    2  
  7 Adam Wenger               09 SOCA                      NT      45.46    1  
  8 Luke Wenger               11 SOCA                      NT      45.48  
  9 Jack Fergus               11 SOCA                      NT     x45.55  
 10 Leo Lin                   12 SOCA                      NT     x46.84  
 11 Mark Li                   12 SOCA                      NT     x47.29  
 12 Quinn Lehrmann            12 SOCA                      NT     x48.87  
 13 Ryan Spielvogel           12 SOCA                      NT     x49.70  
 -- Mark Stubbs               10 SOCA                      NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 75 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbyn Cormack            11 SOCA                   48.40      48.72    8  
  2 Meredith Fagen            09 Kingwood                  NT      49.15    6  
  3 Sarah Chappell            10 SOCA                   50.50      52.15    5  
  4 Bailey Kaiser             09 SOCA                   50.50      52.19    4  
  5 Abigail Ahrens            12 Kingwood                  NT      52.89    3  
  6 Morgan Chocholek          11 SOCA                   51.50      54.23    2  
  7 Izzy Clay                 10 Kingwood                  NT      55.92    1  
  8 Katharine Dukes           09 SOCA                   54.50     x56.07  
  9 Lillian Duma              12 SOCA                   51.50     x56.34  
 10 Camryn Moore              12 SOCA                   55.50     x57.48  
 11 Xandi Dunn                12 SOCA                   57.50     x59.73  
 12 Martha Troeger            12 Kingwood                  NT    1:00.43  
 13 Ashley Chand              11 SOCA                 1:02.80   x1:03.69  
 
Event 20  Boys 75 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Pickering            12 Kingwood                  NT      44.77    8  
  2 Andrew Fu                 11 SOCA                   46.50      45.28    6  
  3 Andy Steinkamp            12 Kingwood                  NT      46.40    5  
  4 Gabe Roberts              12 Kingwood                  NT      47.74    4  
  5 Grayson Whitsett          12 SOCA                   48.50      48.87    3  
  6 Cam Walter                10 SOCA                   47.50      49.88    2  
  7 Dutch Mark                11 SOCA                   49.50      49.98    1  
  8 Garret Gowen              11 Kingwood                  NT      50.62  
  9 Tomas Valderrama Pena     11 SOCA                   52.50     x54.33  
 10 Nate Hagy                 10 SOCA                   56.50     x56.51  
 -- John Stoklas              09 SOCA                   50.50         NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:41.31    1:41.92   10  
     1) Madi Lloyd 11                   2) Kylee Grafmiller 10            
     3) Alexis Newman 10                4) Serena Gould 12                
                  25.81       51.82 (26.01)     1:16.75 (24.93)     1:41.92 (25.17)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:44.77    1:42.78    5  
     1) Abigail Ahrens 12               2) Majken Tremblay 09             
     3) Riley Goebel 10                 4) Sophie Ebert 12                
                  26.10       51.98 (25.88)     1:17.67 (25.69)     1:42.78 (25.11)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:39.50    1:42.91    3  
     1) Corbyn Cormack 11               2) Ashley Zettle 12               
     3) Madelyn Clem 09                 4) Dylin Cormack 09               
                  25.73       51.66 (25.93)     1:04.04 (12.38)     1:42.91 (38.87)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:42.50    1:45.80  
     1) Isabella Woods 10               2) Kate Heintz 09                 
     3) Tina Karl 12                    4) Ryley Heck 11                  
                  26.75       52.53 (25.78)     1:19.24 (26.71)     1:45.80 (26.56)
  5 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:42.50   x1:46.68  
     1) Alexis Drap 09                  2) Morgan Chocholek 11            
     3) Kacey Ross 11                   4) Bailey Kaiser 09               
                  27.09       53.93 (26.84)     1:19.94 (26.01)     1:46.68 (26.74)
  6 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:48.29   x1:49.55  
     1) Julia Westwood 11               2) Megan Lopez 10                 
     3) Carly Ahrens 09                 4) Kaitlyn Surratt 10             
                  27.55       40.17 (12.62)       55.09 (14.92)     1:49.55 (54.46)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:45.50   x1:50.74  
     1) Hailey Heldenbrand 09           2) Sarah Chappell 10              
     3) Isabella Miller 12              4) Emily Cundiff 11               
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)     1:08.21 (12.70)     1:50.74 (42.53)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:48.50   x1:51.44  
     1) Vivi Pettigrew 10               2) Lu Cheng 09                    
     3) Lana Jeter 12                   4) Bryn Frieling 12               
                  27.98       56.22 (28.24)     1:23.64 (27.42)     1:51.44 (27.80)
  9 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:48.50   x1:51.74  
     1) Erika Martinez 09               2) Lillian Duma 12                
     3) Camryn Moore 12                 4) Emily Hatcher 10               
                  28.73       56.75 (28.02)     1:24.84 (28.09)     1:51.74 (26.90)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'G'                            1:48.50   x1:53.51  
     1) Reyna Clark 10                  2) Erin Vanderbush 12             
     3) Katie Baek 10                   4) Astrid Langoe 12               
                  27.93       56.66 (28.73)     1:25.23 (28.57)     1:53.51 (28.28)
 11 Kingwood High School  'D'                         1:52.69   x1:54.08  
     1) Natalie Kalman 10               2) Izzy Clay 10                   
     3) Meredith Fagen 09               4) Emily Baggett 12               
                  28.82       57.88 (29.06)     1:24.82 (26.94)     1:54.08 (29.26)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'H'                            1:48.50   x1:56.47  
     1) Cassandra Collins 09            2) Evelyn Heil 11                 
     3) Whitney Wood 10                 4) Campbell Smith 09              
                  29.62       57.58 (27.96)     1:27.14 (29.56)     1:56.47 (29.33)
 13 Southlake Carroll  'I'                            1:57.50   x2:03.03  
     1) Ashlyn Schneider 11             2) Xandi Dunn 12                  
     3) Vivian Ekadi 12                 4) Ashley Chand 11                
                  29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)     1:31.06 (30.39)     2:03.03 (31.97)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:28.80    1:29.06   10  
     1) Gabe Roberts 12                 2) Garret Green 10                
     3) Connor Little 10                4) Victor Tremblay 12             
                  23.20       45.25 (22.05)     1:07.25 (22.00)     1:29.06 (21.81)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:32.41    1:31.12    5  
     1) Brendan Studdert 09             2) Beck Parnham 11                
     3) Owen Pickering 12               4) Luke Langley 11                
                  22.62       45.30 (22.68)     1:08.71 (23.41)     1:31.12 (22.41)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:28.50    1:32.02    3  
     1) Ryan Perham 12                  2) Michael Kietzman 11            
     3) Mason Edmund 10                 4) Nicholas Swafford 11           
                  22.96       37.01 (14.05)     1:08.70 (31.69)     1:32.02 (23.32)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:34.87   x1:35.38  
     1) Jacob Conway 11                 2) Kaya Unalmis 12                
     3) Luke Beals 10                   4) Garret Gowen 11                
                  24.11       48.06 (23.95)     1:11.50 (23.44)     1:35.38 (23.88)
  5 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:31.50    1:35.62  
     1) Jackson Pogue 11                2) Andrew Zettle 10               
     3) Christian Balint 11             4) Tyler Casey 11                 
                  24.51       47.69 (23.18)     1:11.43 (23.74)     1:35.62 (24.19)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:34.50   x1:37.80  
     1) Cam Walter 10                   2) Luke Wenger 11                 
     3) Andrew Fu 11                    4) Bennett Bibza 11               
                  24.48       49.12 (24.64)     1:13.15 (24.03)     1:37.80 (24.65)
  7 Kingwood High School  'D'                         1:36.59   x1:38.66  
     1) Andy Steinkamp 12               2) Tyler Surratt 10               
     3) Grayson Hamous 11               4) Clay Mathews 10                
                  24.90       49.34 (24.44)     1:13.90 (24.56)     1:38.66 (24.76)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:40.50   x1:41.48  
     1) Mark Li 12                      2) Ryan Spielvogel 12             
     3) Joseh Bradford 10               4) Jack Fergus 11                 
                  25.12       50.56 (25.44)     1:16.62 (26.06)     1:41.48 (24.86)
  9 Southlake Carroll  'G'                            1:42.50   x1:42.08  
     1) Adam Wenger 09                  2) Tomas Valderrama Pena 11       
     3) Brady Paulsen 10                4) Christian Youssef 12           
                  25.67       51.44 (25.77)     1:04.01 (12.57)     1:42.08 (38.07)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:38.50   x1:42.39  
     1) Dutch Mark 11                   2) Sebastian Dart-Soto 11         
     3) Grayson Whitsett 12             4) Samuel Hernandez 11            
                  25.49       50.87 (25.38)     1:03.11 (12.24)     1:42.39 (39.28)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:42.50   x1:43.48  
     1) John Stoklas 09                 2) Leo Lin 12                     
     3) Eric Eaton 12                   4) Daniel Henricks 10             
                  26.51       51.44 (24.93)     1:17.48 (26.04)     1:43.48 (26.00)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'H'                            1:45.50   x1:45.18  
     1) Kazumi Alvarez 09               2) Adam Khalil 11                 
     3) Andrew Galt 11                  4) Nate Hagy 10                   
                  25.87       51.89 (26.02)     1:18.50 (26.61)     1:45.18 (26.68)
 13 Southlake Carroll  'I'                            1:45.50   x1:48.73  
     1) Quinn Lehrmann 12               2) William Ward 09                
     3) Sam Elieson 12                  4) Jacob Huhem 11                 
                  25.98       53.28 (27.30)     1:21.04 (27.76)     1:48.73 (27.69)
 14 Southlake Carroll  'J'                            1:49.50   x1:49.28  
     1) Luke Huhem 11                   2) Jackson Lambeth 10             
     3) Sammy Khalaf 10                 4) Mark Stubbs 10                 
                  27.38       55.19 (27.81)     1:22.99 (27.80)     1:49.28 (26.29)