Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2020 05:50 AM
                      2019 JV District 21-6A - 12/13/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:59.87    2:03.65   18  
     1) Uhlenhop, Brianna 10            2) Block, Taliah 09               
     3) Verret, Ava G 09                4) Prochnow, Sydnie 12            
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)     1:36.91 (31.33)     2:03.65 (26.74)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         2:06.41    2:04.73   14  
     1) Foster, Kylene C 09             2) VanCleave, Leslie Ann A 09     
     3) Vybiral, Reagan A 10            4) Zook, Mara C 09                
                  31.81     1:08.85 (37.04)     1:37.38 (28.53)     2:04.73 (27.35)
  3 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            2:06.58   x2:08.30  
     1) Guajardo, Gia 10                2) McCall, Aubrey 10              
     3) White, Ashlynn 10               4) Cayton, Abigail M 09           
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)     1:41.17 (31.40)     2:08.30 (27.13)
  4 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'A'                  2:10.00    2:11.58   12  
     1) Valenzuela, Sophia 9            2) Poston, Emma 10                
     3) Lejarza, Kalista 9              4) Lopez, Hailee 9                
                  29.11     1:10.88 (41.77)     1:43.28 (32.40)     2:11.58 (28.30)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         2:15.48   x2:12.33  
     1) Lindseth, Regan C 09            2) Tomochek, Mia G 09             
     3) Han, Phoebe 09                  4) Pugh, Belle A 09               
                  32.41     1:15.94 (43.53)     1:44.22 (28.28)     2:12.33 (28.11)
  6 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:21.28   x2:17.82  
     1) Wylie, Kaeylarae 11             2) Vote, Lexi R 11                
     3) Kusler, Katie M 11              4) Prater, Emma C 10              
                  36.36     1:18.53 (42.17)     1:48.55 (30.02)     2:17.82 (29.27)
  7 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      2:19.14    2:24.28   10  
     1) Valdez, Laney 10                2) Giraldo, Katherine 11          
     3) Barrera, America 10             4) Calderon, Nelly 11             
     5) Gutierrez, Enya 09              6)                                
                  37.82     1:17.50 (39.68)     1:54.86 (37.36)     2:24.28 (29.42)
  8 Galena Park North Shore  'B'                      3:18.23   x3:11.30  
     1) Quilo, Margaret 10              2) Martinez, Claudia 09           
     3) Marroquin, Anna 09              4) Euresti, Bri 11                
                  46.65     1:40.49 (53.84)   3:11.30 (1:30.81)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:50.35    1:46.54   18  
     1) Jensen, Davis R 11              2) Soto, Will A 10                
     3) Duez, Aidan I 09                4) Rosello, Brayden J 12          
                  27.22       57.02 (29.80)     1:23.27 (26.25)     1:46.54 (23.27)
  2 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:52.30    1:53.02   14  
     1) Marks, Cole T 09                2) Kennison, Connor B 09          
     3) Smith, Dakota A 09              4) Turpin, Brett 09               
                  29.86     1:01.69 (31.83)     1:29.07 (27.38)     1:53.02 (23.95)
  3 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:58.60   x1:55.95  
     1) Kenton, Dakota 10               2) Sorensen, Drew 09              
     3) Heisner, Josh D 09              4) Auzenne, Kaiden 10             
                  30.81     1:03.17 (32.36)     1:31.10 (27.93)     1:55.95 (24.85)
  4 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:57.72   x1:56.67  
     1) Buben, Alex A 09                2) Wiley, Ethan C 09              
     3) Echessa, Kimathi L 10           4) Ceylan, Tibet 09               
                  30.03     1:01.33 (31.30)     1:31.26 (29.93)     1:56.67 (25.41)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:02.95   x1:58.56  
     1) Blado, Lucas A 09               2) Butterfield, Bradley J 10      
     3) Monk, Tanner G 09               4) Soto Villalon, Gabriel A 11    
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:32.27 (28.75)     1:58.56 (26.29)
  6 Humble Atascocita  'C'                            2:04.90   x2:01.34  
     1) Marks, Luke P 09                2) Becerra, Justin 10             
     3) Strube, Clayton A 09            4) Reese, Ethan 10                
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)     1:35.14 (30.71)     2:01.34 (26.20)
  7 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'A'                  2:05.82    2:07.07   12  
     1) Oliver, Noah 9                  2) Smith, Garrett 11              
     3) DeLeon, Arturo 10               4) Robison, Clark 9               
                  35.80     1:10.96 (35.16)     1:40.60 (29.64)     2:07.07 (26.47)
  8 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      2:14.59    2:11.72   10  
     1) Dean, Connor 11                 2) Charles, Noah 09               
     3) Azuara, Bradlee 11              4) Ortega, Pedro 10               
     5) Rosacia, Luther                 6)                                
                  34.49     1:11.39 (36.90)     1:41.74 (30.35)     2:11.72 (29.98)
  9 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'B'                       NT   x2:12.37  
     1) Rodriguez, Ian 9                2) Smith, Chandler 10             
     3) Dalu, Mike 9                    4) Currier, Harrison 10           
                  34.89     1:13.14 (38.25)     1:44.08 (30.94)     2:12.37 (28.29)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knoerzer, Lexi L          10 Kingwood             2:18.23    2:15.71    9  
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:41.20 (35.04)     2:15.71 (34.51)
  2 Verret, Ava G             09 Atascocita                NT    2:17.51    7  
                  30.48     1:04.80 (34.32)     1:41.51 (36.71)     2:17.51 (36.00)
  3 McCall, Aubrey            10 Atascocita           2:28.30    2:23.04    6  
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:46.11 (37.52)     2:23.04 (36.93)
  4 Pitts, Alayna R           11 Kingwood             2:32.56    2:26.58    5  
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.19)     2:26.58 (38.17)
  5 Pugh, Belle A             09 Kingwood             2:35.13    2:27.12    4  
                  32.87     1:10.48 (37.61)     1:50.06 (39.58)     2:27.12 (37.06)
  6 Prater, Emma C            10 Kingwood             2:42.85    2:30.87    3  
                  33.39     1:10.92 (37.53)     1:51.11 (40.19)     2:30.87 (39.76)
  7 Valdez, Laney             10 Mustangs             2:37.37    2:31.36    2  
                  34.34     1:12.16 (37.82)     1:51.87 (39.71)     2:31.36 (39.49)
  8 Wylie, Kaeylarae          11 Kingwood             2:31.29   x2:34.38  
                  34.69     1:13.93 (39.24)     1:55.07 (41.14)     2:34.38 (39.31)
  9 Pinter, Natasha R         09 Kingwood             2:45.21   x2:35.91  
                  33.32     1:12.52 (39.20)     1:55.20 (42.68)     2:35.91 (40.71)
 10 Farrell, Callie           10 Summer Creek JV      2:43.53    2:37.34    1  
                  35.17     1:13.89 (38.72)     1:55.45 (41.56)     2:37.34 (41.89)
 11 Ramos, Jaimy              09 Mustangs             3:33.96    3:17.02  
                  40.35     1:31.90 (51.55)     2:26.69 (54.79)     3:17.02 (50.33)
 12 Marroquin, Anna           09 Mustangs             3:56.53    3:29.56  
                  45.54   2:35.74 (1:50.20)     3:29.56 (53.82)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Dylan J           10 Kingwood             1:56.41    1:56.42    9  
                  25.98       55.97 (29.99)     1:26.65 (30.68)     1:56.42 (29.77)
  2 Jensen, Davis R           11 Kingwood             1:59.23    1:58.65    7  
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)     1:27.79 (31.28)     1:58.65 (30.86)
  3 Strube, Clayton A         09 Atascocita           2:08.19    2:06.12    6  
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)     1:33.85 (32.61)     2:06.12 (32.27)
  4 Kenton, Dakota            10 Atascocita           2:15.86    2:08.79    5  
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:38.26 (33.57)     2:08.79 (30.53)
  5 Vandiver, Kyle A          09 Kingwood             2:18.59    2:12.22    4  
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:37.96 (34.43)     2:12.22 (34.26)
  6 DeLeon, Arturo            10 Summer Creek JV      2:16.86    2:13.76    3  
                  31.47     1:05.77 (34.30)     1:41.52 (35.75)     2:13.76 (32.24)
  7 Charles, Noah             09 Mustangs             2:14.52    2:14.06    2  
                  31.22     1:06.25 (35.03)     1:41.82 (35.57)     2:14.06 (32.24)
  8 Dean, Connor              11 Mustangs             2:12.69    2:14.26    1  
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)     1:39.65 (35.01)     2:14.26 (34.61)
  9 Echessa, Kimathi L        10 Kingwood             2:16.45    2:14.60  
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)     1:40.34 (35.35)     2:14.60 (34.26)
 10 Richards, Barrett T       09 Kingwood             2:31.03   x2:24.61  
                  31.23     1:06.80 (35.57)     1:45.35 (38.55)     2:24.61 (39.26)
 11 Germann, Austin T         09 Kingwood             2:41.95   x2:26.70  
                  32.59     1:10.02 (37.43)     1:50.45 (40.43)     2:26.70 (36.25)
 12 Figueroa, Ruben           10 Mustangs             2:34.64    2:39.11  
                  33.32     1:12.41 (39.09)     1:55.58 (43.17)     2:39.11 (43.53)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Madison T       11 Kingwood             2:30.03    2:29.35    9  
                  32.43     1:09.44 (37.01)     1:53.14 (43.70)     2:29.35 (36.21)
  2 Lopez, Hailee              9 Summer Creek JV      2:30.58    2:31.61    7  
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:55.08 (45.70)     2:31.61 (36.53)
  3 Foster, Kylene C          09 Kingwood             2:33.85    2:34.07    6  
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)     1:57.05 (46.09)     2:34.07 (37.02)
  4 Vote, Lexi R              11 Kingwood             2:38.90    2:37.43    5  
                  34.58     1:12.82 (38.24)     2:00.48 (47.66)     2:37.43 (36.95)
  5 Block, Taliah             09 Atascocita           2:36.93    2:40.56    4  
                  34.94     1:15.57 (40.63)     2:03.17 (47.60)     2:40.56 (37.39)
  6 Leija, Avery              10 Atascocita           2:41.63    2:40.84    3  
                  36.46     1:17.06 (40.60)     2:04.39 (47.33)     2:40.84 (36.45)
  7 Kusler, Katie M           11 Kingwood             2:50.33    2:46.77    2  
                  34.99     1:16.47 (41.48)     2:10.28 (53.81)     2:46.77 (36.49)
  8 Ellis, Cara D             09 Kingwood             2:55.40   x2:48.39  
                  34.87     1:16.62 (41.75)     2:09.20 (52.58)     2:48.39 (39.19)
  9 Hyak, Lauren              10 Atascocita           2:50.66    2:57.42    1  
                  36.66     1:24.25 (47.59)     2:15.98 (51.73)     2:57.42 (41.44)
 10 Manley, Isabella M        09 Kingwood             3:17.09   x3:00.91  
                  39.46     1:24.51 (45.05)   3:00.91 (1:36.40)                    
 -- Giraldo, Katherine        11 Mustangs             3:04.19         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doehring, Brett R         10 Kingwood             2:14.94    2:12.30    9  
                  27.30     1:03.01 (35.71)     1:42.05 (39.04)     2:12.30 (30.25)
  2 Marks, Cole T             09 Atascocita           2:20.57    2:17.78    7  
                  29.99     1:03.77 (33.78)     1:45.87 (42.10)     2:17.78 (31.91)
  3 Blado, Lucas A            09 Kingwood             2:19.79    2:18.59    6  
                  29.94     1:04.94 (35.00)     1:47.29 (42.35)     2:18.59 (31.30)
  4 Heisner, Josh D           09 Atascocita           2:25.73    2:23.19    5  
                  28.68     1:03.29 (34.61)     1:51.23 (47.94)     2:23.19 (31.96)
  5 Wiley, Ethan C            09 Kingwood             2:25.50    2:23.75    4  
                  29.38     1:08.19 (38.81)     1:48.24 (40.05)     2:23.75 (35.51)
  6 Reese, Ethan              10 Atascocita           2:26.70    2:26.56    3  
                  30.72     1:08.15 (37.43)     1:53.27 (45.12)     2:26.56 (33.29)
  7 Buben, Alex A             09 Kingwood             2:35.91    2:29.48    2  
                  32.24     1:06.69 (34.45)     1:55.55 (48.86)     2:29.48 (33.93)
  8 Becerra, Justin           10 Atascocita           2:32.61    2:30.97    1  
                  33.45     1:12.43 (38.98)     1:55.45 (43.02)     2:30.97 (35.52)
  9 Butterfield, Bradley J    10 Kingwood             2:51.43   x2:46.57  
                  34.70     1:18.16 (43.46)     2:04.70 (46.54)     2:46.57 (41.87)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia         9 Summer Creek JV        25.12      25.11    9  
  2 Vybiral, Reagan A         10 Kingwood               27.44      26.31    7  
  3 Cayton, Abigail M         09 Atascocita             28.40      27.01    6  
  4 Zook, Mara C              09 Kingwood               27.67      27.40    5  
  5 Prochnow, Sydnie          12 Atascocita             28.24      27.83    4  
  6 Worachek, Emily E         11 Kingwood               28.34      28.34    3  
  7 Burkhardt, Leanna M       11 Kingwood               28.36      28.54    2  
  8 Weaver, Riley N           11 Kingwood               28.31     x28.62  
  9 White, Ashlynn            10 Atascocita             28.80      28.80    1  
 10 Guajardo, Gia             10 Atascocita             28.54      28.84  
 11 Pugh, Belle A             09 Kingwood               28.97     x28.91  
 12 Barrera, America          10 Mustangs               29.19      29.98  
 13 Lejarza, Kalista           9 Summer Creek JV        31.03      30.65  
 14 Cotten, Kassidy A         09 Atascocita             30.37     x30.77  
 15 Snoddy, Jaelyn A          09 Kingwood               32.12     x30.83  
 16 Walden, Megan K           09 Atascocita             30.27     x30.87  
 17 Poston, Emma              10 Summer Creek JV        30.65      31.51  
 18 Liddle, Kaitlyn            9 Summer Creek JV        32.11      32.00  
 19 Allen, Avery              10 Atascocita             31.39     x32.07  
 20 Luckett, Whitney D        09 Kingwood               33.63     x33.64  
 21 Montes Hernandez, Andrea  09 Kingwood               36.10     x35.48  
 22 Euresti, Bri              11 Mustangs               37.27      35.56  
 23 Quilo, Margaret           10 Mustangs               36.05      36.82  
 24 Valdez, Jarlyne           10 Mustangs               39.42      36.86  
 25 Mata, Diamondlee          10 Mustangs               43.34     x40.18  
 26 Martinez, Claudia         09 Mustangs               47.61     x41.87  
 27 Luna, Dalilah             09 Mustangs               49.62     x46.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosello, Brayden J        12 Kingwood               23.82      23.96    9  
  2 Turpin, Brett             09 Atascocita             24.71      23.97    7  
  3 Santos, Logan G           11 Kingwood               24.88      24.35    6  
  4 Ciletti, Ryan J           11 Atascocita             24.77      24.78    5  
  5 Euston, William            9 Summer Creek JV        25.84      25.13    4  
  6 Brady, Landon             10 Summer Creek JV        25.72      25.56    3  
  7 Ceylan, Tibet             09 Kingwood               25.93      25.76    2  
  8 Marks, Luke P             09 Atascocita             26.68      26.38    1  
  9 Szabo, Corbin H           10 Kingwood               26.37      26.43  
 10 Smith, Garrett            11 Summer Creek JV        27.39      26.57  
 11 Robison, Clark             9 Summer Creek JV        26.78      26.60  
 12 Azuara, Bradlee           11 Mustangs               27.94      27.48  
 13 Monk, Tanner G            09 Kingwood               28.67     x27.74  
 14 Tanner, Lance E           09 Atascocita             29.62      28.22  
 15 Dalu, Mike                 9 Summer Creek JV        28.24     x28.24  
 16 Rodriguez, Ian             9 Summer Creek JV        28.53     x28.69  
 17 Leyva, Dean               10 Summer Creek JV        28.19     x28.84  
 18 McDaniel, Austin          12 Summer Creek JV        30.03     x29.55  
 19 Delos Reyes, Cedric       10 Summer Creek JV        30.94     x30.44  
 20 Cooke, Dominic            12 Summer Creek JV        31.61     x30.60  
 21 Cox, Bryan                11 Summer Creek JV        31.25     x31.09  
 22 Escamilla, Angel          09 Mustangs               31.57      31.47  
 23 Thompson, Fred            10 Summer Creek JV        32.40     x31.84  
 24 Mendiola, Richard         11 Summer Creek JV        32.59     x32.03  
 25 Paz, Sebastian             9 Summer Creek JV        30.71     x32.16  
 26 Hartman, Grey G           09 Kingwood               32.32     x32.93  
 27 Rosacia, Luther              Mustangs               51.04      43.01  
 -- Henderson, Chaynce        10 Summer Creek JV        28.95         DQ  
 -- Escamilla, Brandon        09 Atascocita             25.70         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Morgan H       11 Kingwood              163.35     133.90    9  
  2 Bauhs, Raquel G           09 Kingwood              114.00     115.50    7  
  3 Fondren, Kaylin           10 Atascocita            109.48     110.75    6  
  4 Donahue, Natalie M        10 Kingwood              121.20      95.70    5  
  5 Schoonover, Izzy          09 Atascocita             90.30      88.65    4  
 -- Tucker, Mary E            09 Kingwood               53.70         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Diego B         10 Kingwood              159.25     127.40    9  
  2 Wiedrich, Noah N          10 Kingwood              153.45     126.95    7  
  3 Washington, Bryce         12 Summer Creek JV       161.45     117.85    6  
  4 Washburn, Connor          12 Summer Creek JV       155.75     114.60    5  
  5 Harper, Jordan            11 Summer Creek JV       116.25      95.40    4  
  6 Fontano, Jeremy           12 Summer Creek JV       141.95      74.70    3  
 -- Osipov, Georgy            11 Summer Creek JV       127.50         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vybiral, Reagan A         10 Kingwood             1:10.13    1:06.17    9  
                  30.59     1:06.17 (35.58)                                        
  2 Lopez, Hailee              9 Summer Creek JV      1:08.22    1:07.38    7  
                  30.88     1:07.38 (36.50)                                        
  3 Foster, Kylene C          09 Kingwood             1:09.88    1:08.49    6  
                  32.04     1:08.49 (36.45)                                        
  4 Verret, Ava G             09 Atascocita           1:12.75    1:10.03    5  
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)                                        
  5 Prochnow, Sydnie          12 Atascocita           1:15.29    1:13.21    4  
                  34.24     1:13.21 (38.97)                                        
  6 White, Ashlynn            10 Atascocita           1:16.53    1:14.12    3  
                  34.00     1:14.12 (40.12)                                        
  7 Han, Phoebe               09 Kingwood             1:16.50    1:16.03    2  
                  35.46     1:16.03 (40.57)                                        
  8 Kusler, Katie M           11 Kingwood             1:16.85    1:16.09    1  
                  34.64     1:16.09 (41.45)                                        
  9 Ellis, Cara D             09 Kingwood             1:18.23   x1:17.52  
                  35.78     1:17.52 (41.74)                                        
 10 Pubentz, Charlotte R      09 Kingwood             1:21.03   x1:17.58  
                  36.33     1:17.58 (41.25)                                        
 11 Lejarza, Kalista           9 Summer Creek JV      1:22.37    1:17.85  
                  35.85     1:17.85 (42.00)                                        
 12 Barrera, America          10 Mustangs             1:14.76    1:19.86  
                  34.59     1:19.86 (45.27)                                        
 13 Marroquin, Anna           09 Mustangs             1:58.16    2:07.74  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Logan G           11 Kingwood             1:01.82      58.99    9  
                  27.14       58.99 (31.85)                                        
  2 Duez, Aidan I             09 Kingwood               59.66      59.67    7  
                  27.51       59.67 (32.16)                                        
  3 Soto, Will A              10 Kingwood             1:04.21    1:00.76    6  
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)                                        
  4 Le Sueur, Dallin E        10 Kingwood             1:01.80    1:01.19    5  
                  28.53     1:01.19 (32.66)                                        
  5 Heisner, Josh D           09 Atascocita           1:06.50    1:03.06    4  
                  28.97     1:03.06 (34.09)                                        
  6 Smith, Dakota A           09 Atascocita           1:03.92    1:03.52    3  
                  29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)                                        
  7 DeLeon, Arturo            10 Summer Creek JV      1:03.25    1:06.95    2  
                  30.92     1:06.95 (36.03)                                        
  8 Strube, Clayton A         09 Atascocita           1:12.37    1:07.14    1  
                  31.70     1:07.14 (35.44)                                        
  9 Dalu, Mike                 9 Summer Creek JV      1:13.51    1:10.87  
                  32.54     1:10.87 (38.33)                                        
 10 Azuara, Bradlee           11 Mustangs             1:12.84    1:11.05  
                  33.96     1:11.05 (37.09)                                        
 11 Figueroa, Ruben           10 Mustangs             1:14.78    1:14.06  
                  34.07     1:14.06 (39.99)                                        
 12 Caballero, Jonas          10 Atascocita           1:17.65    1:19.35  
                  33.26     1:19.35 (46.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia         9 Summer Creek JV        54.81      53.79    9  
                  25.92       53.79 (27.87)                                        
  2 Kinzel, Caroline          09 Atascocita           1:02.15      59.75    7  
                  28.94       59.75 (30.81)                                        
  3 Zook, Mara C              09 Kingwood             1:03.17    1:01.57    6  
                  29.63     1:01.57 (31.94)                                        
  4 Scott, Libby M            09 Atascocita           1:04.70    1:01.91    5  
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)                                        
  5 Weaver, Riley N           11 Kingwood             1:03.00    1:02.34    4  
                  29.81     1:02.34 (32.53)                                        
  6 VanCleave, Leslie Ann A   09 Kingwood             1:02.04    1:03.08    3  
                  30.20     1:03.08 (32.88)                                        
  7 Burkhardt, Leanna M       11 Kingwood             1:04.10    1:04.35    2  
                  30.69     1:04.35 (33.66)                                        
  8 El-Takach, Bianca G       10 Kingwood             1:06.07   x1:04.63  
                  31.06     1:04.63 (33.57)                                        
  9 Pitts, Alayna R           11 Kingwood             1:06.11   x1:04.89  
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)                                        
 10 Pinter, Natasha R         09 Kingwood             1:09.70   x1:06.96  
                  32.25     1:06.96 (34.71)                                        
 11 Calderon, Nelly           11 Mustangs             1:07.81    1:08.67    1  
                  32.30     1:08.67 (36.37)                                        
 12 Walden, Megan K           09 Atascocita           1:08.77    1:08.84  
                  34.09     1:08.84 (34.75)                                        
 13 Tomochek, Mia G           09 Kingwood             1:11.22   x1:10.32  
                  33.66     1:10.32 (36.66)                                        
 14 Snoddy, Jaelyn A          09 Kingwood             1:13.09   x1:12.61  
                  33.67     1:12.61 (38.94)                                        
 15 Liddle, Kaitlyn            9 Summer Creek JV      1:14.07    1:13.25  
                  33.88     1:13.25 (39.37)                                        
 16 Poston, Emma              10 Summer Creek JV      1:12.11    1:14.25  
                  34.49     1:14.25 (39.76)                                        
 17 Britton, Lexi M           09 Kingwood             1:16.59   x1:14.72  
                  35.38     1:14.72 (39.34)                                        
 18 Montondon, Eliana         10 Summer Creek JV      1:15.49    1:15.32  
                  36.46     1:15.32 (38.86)                                        
 19 Montes Hernandez, Andrea  09 Kingwood             1:18.99   x1:17.55  
                  36.40     1:17.55 (41.15)                                        
 20 Euresti, Bri              11 Mustangs             1:30.51    1:21.61  
                  39.10     1:21.61 (42.51)                                        
 21 Valdez, Jarlyne           10 Mustangs             1:33.73    1:24.31  
                  41.04     1:24.31 (43.27)                                        
 22 Quilo, Margaret           10 Mustangs             1:42.73    1:24.92  
                  41.46     1:24.92 (43.46)                                        
 23 Ramos, Jaimy              09 Mustangs             1:35.17   x1:27.05  
                  42.17     1:27.05 (44.88)                                        
 24 Martinez, Claudia         09 Mustangs             1:44.32   x1:32.99  
                  44.83     1:32.99 (48.16)                                        
 25 Mata, Diamondlee          10 Mustangs             1:35.93   x1:38.20  
                  46.88     1:38.20 (51.32)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Enya           09 Mustangs             1:45.55   x1:38.97  
                  50.54     1:38.97 (48.43)                                        
 27 Luna, Dalilah             09 Mustangs             1:51.94   x1:46.55  
                  50.41     1:46.55 (56.14)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Dylan J           10 Kingwood               51.92      52.20    9  
                  24.54       52.20 (27.66)                                        
  2 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood               52.70      53.06    7  
                  24.88       53.06 (28.18)                                        
  3 Kennison, Connor B        09 Atascocita             54.95      53.38    6  
                  25.73       53.38 (27.65)                                        
  4 Turpin, Brett             09 Atascocita             57.28      54.70    5  
                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)                                        
  5 Picotte, John L           10 Kingwood               55.68      55.18    4  
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
  6 Ciletti, Ryan J           11 Atascocita             56.54      55.44    3  
                  27.02       55.44 (28.42)                                        
  7 Auzenne, Kaiden           10 Atascocita             58.50      56.06    2  
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)                                        
  8 Euston, William            9 Summer Creek JV        58.81      56.36    1  
                  27.72       56.36 (28.64)                                        
  9 Sorensen, Drew            09 Atascocita             58.39     x57.24  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)                                        
 10 Ceylan, Tibet             09 Kingwood               57.75      58.16  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)                                        
 11 Echessa, Kimathi L        10 Kingwood               59.36     x58.41  
                  28.20       58.41 (30.21)                                        
 12 Brady, Landon             10 Summer Creek JV        59.11      58.90  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)                                        
 12 Szabo, Corbin H           10 Kingwood               59.56     x58.90  
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
 14 Soto Villalon, Gabriel A  11 Kingwood             1:00.53     x59.96  
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)                                        
 15 Stout, Ethan              11 Summer Creek JV        58.90    1:00.84  
                  27.63     1:00.84 (33.21)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian             9 Summer Creek JV      1:01.58    1:01.06  
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
 17 Tanner, Lance E           09 Atascocita           1:08.08   x1:03.64  
                  31.58     1:03.64 (32.06)                                        
 18 Smith, Chandler           10 Summer Creek JV      1:03.74   x1:03.85  
                  30.31     1:03.85 (33.54)                                        
 19 Oliver, Noah               9 Summer Creek JV      1:06.47   x1:04.30  
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)                                        
 20 Currier, Harrison         10 Summer Creek JV      1:05.44   x1:07.05  
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)                                        
 21 McDaniel, Austin          12 Summer Creek JV      1:05.39   x1:08.25  
                  31.66     1:08.25 (36.59)                                        
 22 Cox, Bryan                11 Summer Creek JV      1:09.00   x1:08.90  
                  33.05     1:08.90 (35.85)                                        
 23 Cooke, Dominic            12 Summer Creek JV      1:12.20   x1:10.52  
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)                                        
 24 Paz, Sebastian             9 Summer Creek JV      1:09.11   x1:11.08  
                  35.37     1:11.08 (35.71)                                        
 25 Escamilla, Angel          09 Mustangs             1:15.33    1:11.84  
 26 Ortega, Pedro             10 Mustangs             1:14.99    1:13.45  
                  33.85     1:13.45 (39.60)                                        
 27 Mendiola, Richard         11 Summer Creek JV      1:14.49   x1:15.14  
                  34.90     1:15.14 (40.24)                                        
 28 Hartman, Grey G           09 Kingwood             1:15.16   x1:16.83  
                  36.72     1:16.83 (40.11)                                        
 29 Rosacia, Luther              Mustangs             1:57.12    1:38.82  
                  44.96     1:38.82 (53.86)                                        
 -- Henderson, Chaynce        10 Summer Creek JV      1:08.92         DQ  
 -- Escamilla, Brandon        09 Atascocita             57.68         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindseth, Regan C         09 Kingwood             6:23.56    6:01.76    9  
                  32.51     1:09.98 (37.47)     1:47.52 (37.54)     2:25.11 (37.59)
        3:02.10 (36.99)     3:39.00 (36.90)     4:16.33 (37.33)     4:52.52 (36.19)
        5:28.79 (36.27)     6:01.76 (32.97)                                        
  2 Cayton, Abigail M         09 Atascocita           6:19.16    6:02.06    7  
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)     1:42.48 (36.66)     2:19.70 (37.22)
        2:57.23 (37.53)     3:34.94 (37.71)     4:12.77 (37.83)     4:50.60 (37.83)
        5:27.71 (37.11)     6:02.06 (34.35)                                        
  3 Leija, Avery              10 Atascocita           6:20.01    6:12.56    6  
                  32.34     1:08.09 (35.75)     1:45.84 (37.75)     2:24.66 (38.82)
        3:03.81 (39.15)     3:42.07 (38.26)     4:19.81 (37.74)     4:58.07 (38.26)
        5:36.67 (38.60)     6:12.56 (35.89)                                        
  4 Knoerzer, Lexi L          10 Kingwood             6:27.39    6:17.11    5  
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:46.61 (38.14)     2:25.20 (38.59)
        3:03.78 (38.58)     3:42.76 (38.98)     4:21.94 (39.18)     5:01.19 (39.25)
        5:40.09 (38.90)     6:17.11 (37.02)                                        
  5 Han, Phoebe               09 Kingwood             6:27.02    6:21.85    4  
                  34.44     1:12.38 (37.94)     1:51.35 (38.97)     2:30.37 (39.02)
        3:09.75 (39.38)     3:48.95 (39.20)     4:27.94 (38.99)     5:06.85 (38.91)
        5:45.23 (38.38)     6:21.85 (36.62)                                        
  6 Pubentz, Charlotte R      09 Kingwood             7:00.36    6:34.57    3  
                  34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)     1:53.49 (40.00)     2:33.57 (40.08)
        3:14.95 (41.38)     3:56.59 (41.64)     4:38.10 (41.51)     5:18.78 (40.68)
        5:58.71 (39.93)     6:34.57 (35.86)                                        
  7 Wylie, Kaeylarae          11 Kingwood             6:58.27   x6:49.39  
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)     1:53.82 (40.85)     2:35.44 (41.62)
        3:17.44 (42.00)     3:59.97 (42.53)     4:42.92 (42.95)     5:25.83 (42.91)
      6:49.39 (1:23.56)                                                            
  8 Farrell, Callie           10 Summer Creek JV      7:06.47    6:54.40    2  
                  36.46     1:15.43 (38.97)     1:55.67 (40.24)     2:37.31 (41.64)
        3:19.90 (42.59)     4:03.25 (43.35)     4:46.32 (43.07)     5:29.88 (43.56)
        6:12.58 (42.70)     6:54.40 (41.82)                                        
  9 Allen, Avery              10 Atascocita           7:22.25    7:32.19    1  
                  37.15     1:16.98 (39.83)     1:59.73 (42.75)     2:45.29 (45.56)
        3:31.77 (46.48)     4:19.08 (47.31)     5:07.59 (48.51)     5:56.96 (49.37)
        6:45.88 (48.92)     7:32.19 (46.31)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duez, Aidan I             09 Kingwood             5:18.61    5:16.03    9  
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:29.30 (31.55)     2:01.85 (32.55)
        2:34.68 (32.83)     3:07.08 (32.40)     3:39.98 (32.90)     4:12.84 (32.86)
        4:45.77 (32.93)     5:16.03 (30.26)                                        
  2 Blado, Lucas A            09 Kingwood             5:17.46    5:20.25    7  
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:32.79 (32.20)     2:05.14 (32.35)
        2:37.71 (32.57)     3:10.23 (32.52)     3:43.23 (33.00)     4:15.65 (32.42)
        4:48.09 (32.44)     5:20.25 (32.16)                                        
  3 Doehring, Brett R         10 Kingwood             5:35.47    5:28.92    6  
                  27.85       59.46 (31.61)     1:31.90 (32.44)     2:04.96 (33.06)
        2:38.17 (33.21)     3:12.18 (34.01)     3:46.57 (34.39)     4:21.85 (35.28)
        4:55.96 (34.11)     5:28.92 (32.96)                                        
  4 Marks, Cole T             09 Atascocita           5:38.09    5:31.13    5  
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)     1:36.34 (33.84)     2:10.33 (33.99)
        2:44.56 (34.23)     3:18.91 (34.35)     3:53.26 (34.35)     4:26.28 (33.02)
        4:59.93 (33.65)     5:31.13 (31.20)                                        
  5 Monk, Tanner G            09 Kingwood             5:57.79    5:44.86    4  
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)     1:36.16 (34.33)     2:11.10 (34.94)
        2:46.57 (35.47)     3:22.28 (35.71)     3:58.01 (35.73)     4:34.33 (36.32)
        5:10.24 (35.91)     5:44.86 (34.62)                                        
  6 Dean, Connor              11 Mustangs             5:44.47    5:45.95    3  
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:39.90 (34.78)     2:14.64 (34.74)
        2:49.63 (34.99)     3:24.78 (35.15)     4:00.09 (35.31)     4:35.69 (35.60)
        5:10.87 (35.18)     5:45.95 (35.08)                                        
  7 Reese, Ethan              10 Atascocita           5:42.78    5:47.03    2  
                  28.87     1:01.89 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.86)     2:13.08 (36.33)
        2:49.94 (36.86)     3:26.61 (36.67)     4:02.08 (35.47)     4:37.28 (35.20)
        5:12.47 (35.19)     5:47.03 (34.56)                                        
  8 Buben, Alex A             09 Kingwood             6:07.41   x5:50.60  
                  29.76     1:03.60 (33.84)     1:39.15 (35.55)     2:15.09 (35.94)
        2:51.15 (36.06)     3:27.79 (36.64)     4:04.17 (36.38)     4:41.84 (37.67)
        5:17.35 (35.51)     5:50.60 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:52.77    1:50.48   18  
     1) Prochnow, Sydnie 12             2) Cayton, Abigail M 09           
     3) Guajardo, Gia 10                4) Uhlenhop, Brianna 10           
                  27.82       55.32 (27.50)     1:23.90 (28.58)     1:50.48 (26.58)
  2 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'A'                  1:55.26    1:53.81   14  
     1) Valenzuela, Sophia 9            2) Lejarza, Kalista 9             
     3) Poston, Emma 10                 4) Lopez, Hailee 9                
                  25.11       41.52 (16.41)     1:02.45 (20.93)     1:53.81 (51.36)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:56.95    1:54.08   12  
     1) Pitts, Alayna R 11              2) Prater, Emma C 10              
     3) Knoerzer, Lexi L 10             4) Pugh, Belle A 09               
                  29.69       58.42 (28.73)     1:25.91 (27.49)     1:54.08 (28.17)
  4 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:53.61   x1:54.52  
     1) Worachek, Emily E 11            2) Harrison, Madison T 11         
     3) Burkhardt, Leanna M 11          4) Weaver, Riley N 11             
                  28.99       57.24 (28.25)     1:25.35 (28.11)     1:54.52 (29.17)
  5 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:56.40   x1:55.51  
     1) Kinzel, Caroline 09             2) Scott, Libby M 09              
     3) Hyak, Lauren 10                 4) Block, Taliah 09               
                  28.33       56.94 (28.61)     1:27.71 (30.77)     1:55.51 (27.80)
  6 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:59.13   x1:59.28  
     1) Ellis, Cara D 09                2) Vote, Lexi R 11                
     3) Kusler, Katie M 11              4) El-Takach, Bianca G 10         
                  31.26     1:00.16 (28.90)     1:29.25 (29.09)     1:59.28 (30.03)
  7 Humble Atascocita  'C'                            2:02.42   x2:10.06  
     1) Cotten, Kassidy A 09            2) Leija, Avery 10                
     3) Allen, Avery 10                 4) Walden, Megan K 09             
                  31.25     1:02.33 (31.08)     1:39.27 (36.94)     2:10.06 (30.79)
  8 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      2:34.13    2:30.68   10  
     1) Euresti, Bri 11                 2) Valdez, Jarlyne 10             
     3) Ramos, Jaimy 09                 4) Quilo, Margaret 10             
                  46.04     1:15.40 (29.36)     1:54.82 (39.42)     2:30.68 (35.86)
  9 Galena Park North Shore  'B'                      3:11.50   x2:59.21  
     1) Martinez, Claudia 09            2) Luna, Dalilah 09               
     3) Gutierrez, Enya 09              4) Mata, Diamondlee 10            
                  49.04     1:31.57 (42.53)     2:15.17 (43.60)     2:59.21 (44.04)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:36.41    1:35.53   18  
     1) Hebert, Dylan J 10              2) Doehring, Brett R 10           
     3) Stevens, Jax J 11               4) Rosello, Brayden J 12          
                  23.41       48.14 (24.73)     1:11.87 (23.73)     1:35.53 (23.66)
  2 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            1:40.54    1:39.27   14  
     1) Auzenne, Kaiden 10              2) Kenton, Dakota 10              
     3) Kennison, Connor B 09           4) Turpin, Brett 09               
                  25.86       50.74 (24.88)     1:15.29 (24.55)     1:39.27 (23.98)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:41.59   x1:40.80  
     1) Le Sueur, Dallin E 10           2) Ceylan, Tibet 09               
     3) Picotte, John L 10              4) Santos, Logan G 11             
                  25.40       51.95 (26.55)     1:17.09 (25.14)     1:40.80 (23.71)
  4 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'A'                  1:44.37    1:42.87   12  
     1) Euston, William 9               2) Robison, Clark 9               
     3) Stout, Ethan 11                 4) Brady, Landon 10               
                  25.89       52.24 (26.35)     1:17.60 (25.36)     1:42.87 (25.27)
  5 Kingwood High School  'C'                         1:47.50   x1:45.96  
     1) Soto Villalon, Gabriel A 11     2) Vandiver, Kyle A 09            
     3) Wiley, Ethan C 09               4) Szabo, Corbin H 10             
                  27.18       54.26 (27.08)     1:19.45 (25.19)     1:45.96 (26.51)
  6 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            1:42.88   x1:47.00  
     1) Reese, Ethan 10                 2) Sorensen, Drew 09              
     3) Caballero, Jonas 10             4) Ciletti, Ryan J 11             
                  27.49       53.72 (26.23)     1:22.71 (28.99)     1:47.00 (24.29)
  7 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'B'                  1:51.53   x1:56.85  
     1) McDaniel, Austin 12             2) Leyva, Dean 10                 
     3) Currier, Harrison 10            4) Smith, Garrett 11              
                  29.54       59.87 (30.33)     1:29.68 (29.81)     1:56.85 (27.17)
  8 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      2:22.99    2:16.06   10  
     1) Figueroa, Ruben 10              2) Escamilla, Angel 09            
     3) Rosacia, Luther                 4) Ortega, Pedro 10               
                  30.61       46.10 (15.49)     1:02.34 (16.24)   2:16.06 (1:13.72)
 -- Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'C'                  2:00.63         DQ  
     1) Paz, Sebastian 9                2) Cooke, Dominic 12              
     3) Delos Reyes, Cedric 10          4) Cox, Bryan 11                  
                  42.90     1:35.40 (52.50)          DQ (31.33)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlenhop, Brianna         10 Atascocita           1:09.21    1:06.38    9  
                  32.33     1:06.38 (34.05)                                        
  2 Lindseth, Regan C         09 Kingwood             1:11.71    1:07.78    7  
                  33.52     1:07.78 (34.26)                                        
  3 Harrison, Madison T       11 Kingwood             1:10.23    1:09.16    6  
                  34.03     1:09.16 (35.13)                                        
  4 Kinzel, Caroline          09 Atascocita           1:13.25    1:11.68    5  
                  35.17     1:11.68 (36.51)                                        
  5 El-Takach, Bianca G       10 Kingwood             1:15.19    1:12.73    4  
                  35.69     1:12.73 (37.04)                                        
  6 Guajardo, Gia             10 Atascocita           1:13.04    1:14.30    3  
                  36.16     1:14.30 (38.14)                                        
  7 Prater, Emma C            10 Kingwood             1:16.10    1:15.65    2  
                  36.63     1:15.65 (39.02)                                        
  8 Scott, Libby M            09 Atascocita           1:21.63    1:17.35    1  
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)                                        
  9 Cotten, Kassidy A         09 Atascocita           1:19.92   x1:19.55  
                  38.09     1:19.55 (41.46)                                        
 10 Valdez, Laney             10 Mustangs             1:20.54    1:20.79  
                  40.31     1:20.79 (40.48)                                        
 11 Calderon, Nelly           11 Mustangs             1:19.76    1:21.62  
                  39.32     1:21.62 (42.30)                                        
 12 Britton, Lexi M           09 Kingwood             1:28.43   x1:25.10  
                  41.07     1:25.10 (44.03)                                        
 13 Tomochek, Mia G           09 Kingwood             1:27.14   x1:27.36  
                  42.68     1:27.36 (44.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Davis R           11 Kingwood             1:00.29      58.66    9  
                  27.78       58.66 (30.88)                                        
  2 Stevens, Jax J            11 Kingwood             1:01.50    1:01.56    7  
                  29.29     1:01.56 (32.27)                                        
  3 Picotte, John L           10 Kingwood             1:04.81    1:03.10    6  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)                                        
  4 Smith, Dakota A           09 Atascocita           1:06.88    1:06.36    5  
                  32.61     1:06.36 (33.75)                                        
  5 Marks, Luke P             09 Atascocita           1:06.99    1:07.19    4  
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)                                        
  6 Kenton, Dakota            10 Atascocita           1:06.92    1:08.38    3  
                  33.05     1:08.38 (35.33)                                        
  7 Soto Villalon, Gabriel A  11 Kingwood             1:11.86    1:09.34    2  
                  33.31     1:09.34 (36.03)                                        
  8 Charles, Noah             09 Mustangs             1:15.11    1:09.41    1  
                  34.17     1:09.41 (35.24)                                        
  9 Auzenne, Kaiden           10 Atascocita           1:08.89    1:10.04  
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)                                        
 10 Vandiver, Kyle A          09 Kingwood             1:12.87   x1:11.65  
                  34.22     1:11.65 (37.43)                                        
 11 Stout, Ethan              11 Summer Creek JV      1:19.46    1:11.72  
                  33.56     1:11.72 (38.16)                                        
 12 Germann, Austin T         09 Kingwood             1:14.35   x1:13.85  
                  34.97     1:13.85 (38.88)                                        
 13 Smith, Chandler           10 Summer Creek JV      1:20.53    1:17.43  
                  37.83     1:17.43 (39.60)                                        
 14 Oliver, Noah               9 Summer Creek JV      1:17.95    1:17.60  
                  36.19     1:17.60 (41.41)                                        
 15 Caballero, Jonas          10 Atascocita           1:24.90   x1:18.25  
 16 Currier, Harrison         10 Summer Creek JV      1:18.03    1:19.43  
                  38.32     1:19.43 (41.11)                                        
 17 Delos Reyes, Cedric       10 Summer Creek JV      1:40.17   x1:28.69  
                  42.48     1:28.69 (46.21)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Taliah             09 Atascocita           1:17.48    1:15.35    9  
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)                                        
  2 McCall, Aubrey            10 Atascocita           1:21.61    1:20.23    7  
                  37.88     1:20.23 (42.35)                                        
  3 VanCleave, Leslie Ann A   09 Kingwood             1:19.85    1:21.87    6  
                  38.11     1:21.87 (43.76)                                        
  4 Vote, Lexi R              11 Kingwood             1:23.64    1:22.96    5  
                  39.72     1:22.96 (43.24)                                        
  5 Worachek, Emily E         11 Kingwood             1:22.67    1:24.20    4  
                  39.66     1:24.20 (44.54)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Katherine        11 Mustangs             1:27.41    1:25.82    3  
                  40.49     1:25.82 (45.33)                                        
  7 Hyak, Lauren              10 Atascocita           1:26.59    1:29.71    2  
                  41.63     1:29.71 (48.08)                                        
  8 Manley, Isabella M        09 Kingwood             1:29.44    1:29.96    1  
  9 Luckett, Whitney D        09 Kingwood             1:30.93   x1:31.35  
                  43.42     1:31.35 (47.93)                                        
 10 Montondon, Eliana         10 Summer Creek JV      1:34.79    1:39.22  
                  45.92     1:39.22 (53.30)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Enya           09 Mustangs             2:00.02    1:44.66  
                  49.68     1:44.66 (54.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Will A              10 Kingwood             1:10.83    1:06.82    9  
                  31.64     1:06.82 (35.18)                                        
  2 Wiley, Ethan C            09 Kingwood             1:10.51    1:07.95    7  
                  31.63     1:07.95 (36.32)                                        
  3 Rosello, Brayden J        12 Kingwood             1:12.25    1:12.00    6  
                  33.27     1:12.00 (38.73)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Drew            09 Atascocita           1:14.36    1:12.15    5  
                  33.46     1:12.15 (38.69)                                        
  5 Le Sueur, Dallin E        10 Kingwood             1:12.37    1:13.69    4  
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)                                        
  6 Becerra, Justin           10 Atascocita           1:15.95    1:16.80    3  
                  35.87     1:16.80 (40.93)                                        
  7 Butterfield, Bradley J    10 Kingwood             1:17.72   x1:17.82  
                  35.66     1:17.82 (42.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Garrett            11 Summer Creek JV      1:17.87    1:18.73    2  
                  36.90     1:18.73 (41.83)                                        
  9 Richards, Barrett T       09 Kingwood             1:21.63   x1:19.95  
                  38.11     1:19.95 (41.84)                                        
 10 Robison, Clark             9 Summer Creek JV      1:18.84    1:19.96    1  
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)                                        
 11 Leyva, Dean               10 Summer Creek JV      1:25.82    1:26.87  
                  40.41     1:26.87 (46.46)                                        
 12 Ortega, Pedro             10 Mustangs             1:33.00    1:29.66  
                  40.86     1:29.66 (48.80)                                        
 -- Thompson, Fred            10 Summer Creek JV      1:28.02         DQ  
                  41.01          DQ (45.09)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            4:10.84    4:05.86   18  
     1) Kinzel, Caroline 09             2) Verret, Ava G 09               
     3) Scott, Libby M 09               4) Uhlenhop, Brianna 10           
                  30.23   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:30.51 (28.80)   2:02.29 (1:00.58)
        2:32.37 (30.08)   3:05.26 (1:02.97)     3:34.12 (28.86)   4:05.86 (1:00.60)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         4:08.43    4:07.04   14  
     1) Foster, Kylene C 09             2) Zook, Mara C 09                
     3) VanCleave, Leslie Ann A 09      4) Vybiral, Reagan A 10           
                  29.56   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.34 (29.31)   2:03.43 (1:02.40)
        2:19.14 (15.71)   3:08.28 (1:04.85)     3:36.29 (28.01)     4:07.04 (58.76)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         4:15.05   x4:10.05  
     1) Harrison, Madison T 11          2) Knoerzer, Lexi L 10            
     3) Burkhardt, Leanna M 11          4) Weaver, Riley N 11             
                  29.97   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:18.64 (15.65)   2:04.38 (1:01.39)
        2:20.29 (15.91)   3:07.21 (1:02.83)     3:36.71 (29.50)   4:10.05 (1:02.84)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         4:22.50   x4:31.03  
     1) Han, Phoebe 09                  2) Pitts, Alayna R 11             
     3) El-Takach, Bianca G 10          4) Worachek, Emily E 11           
                  32.29   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:39.09 (31.49)   2:16.20 (1:08.60)
        2:48.82 (32.62)   3:24.81 (1:08.61)     3:56.42 (31.61)   4:31.03 (1:06.22)
  5 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            4:29.94   x4:39.74  
     1) McCall, Aubrey 10               2) White, Ashlynn 10              
     3) Walden, Megan K 09              4) Leija, Avery 10                
                  32.56   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:42.25 (34.59)   2:19.57 (1:11.91)
        2:54.93 (35.36)   3:31.33 (1:11.76)     4:03.87 (32.54)   4:39.74 (1:08.41)
  6 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      4:34.21    4:43.65   12  
     1) Calderon, Nelly 11              2) Valdez, Laney 10               
     3) Giraldo, Katherine 11           4) Barrera, America 10            
     5) Gutierrez, Enya 09              6)                                
                  34.31   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:46.03 (34.14)   2:22.36 (1:10.47)
        2:57.08 (34.72)   3:35.10 (1:12.74)     4:06.27 (31.17)   4:43.65 (1:08.55)
  7 Galena Park North Shore  'B'                      6:19.87   x6:20.16  
     1) Marroquin, Anna 09              2) Ramos, Jaimy 09                
     3) Mata, Diamondlee 10             4) Valdez, Jarlyne 10             
                  44.54   1:32.10 (1:32.10)     2:14.78 (42.68)   3:03.56 (1:31.46)
        3:19.18 (15.62)     3:54.31 (50.75)     4:54.09 (59.78)   6:20.16 (2:25.85)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:30.73    3:33.73   18  
     1) Doehring, Brett R 10            2) Stevens, Jax J 11              
     3) Duez, Aidan I 09                4) Hebert, Dylan J 10             
                  25.80       54.46 (54.46)     1:19.88 (25.42)     1:48.19 (53.73)
        2:04.56 (16.37)     2:41.81 (53.62)     2:57.62 (15.81)     3:33.73 (51.92)
  2 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:41.98   x3:38.15  
     1) Jensen, Davis R 11              2) Le Sueur, Dallin E 10          
     3) Picotte, John L 10              4) Santos, Logan G 11             
                  26.02       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.22 (26.43)     1:51.09 (57.30)
        2:17.51 (26.42)     2:46.65 (55.56)     3:11.13 (24.48)     3:38.15 (51.50)
  3 Humble Atascocita  'A'                            3:44.60    3:39.81   14  
     1) Heisner, Josh D 09              2) Smith, Dakota A 09             
     3) Ciletti, Ryan J 11              4) Kennison, Connor B 09          
                  26.47       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.97 (26.90)     1:51.74 (56.67)
        2:17.84 (26.10)     2:46.34 (54.60)     3:11.38 (25.04)     3:39.81 (53.47)
  4 Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:55.63   x3:52.47  
     1) Buben, Alex A 09                2) Szabo, Corbin H 10             
     3) Echessa, Kimathi L 10           4) Soto, Will A 10                
                  27.87       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.59 (27.99)   1:57.67 (1:01.07)
        2:26.47 (28.80)     2:57.01 (59.34)     3:23.05 (26.04)     3:52.47 (55.46)
  5 Humble Atascocita  'B'                            3:52.88   x3:54.63  
     1) Marks, Luke P 09                2) Becerra, Justin 10             
     3) Strube, Clayton A 09            4) Marks, Cole T 09               
                  27.68       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.10 (27.73)     1:56.64 (58.27)
        2:15.93 (19.29)     2:56.63 (59.99)     3:24.12 (27.49)     3:54.63 (58.00)
  6 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'A'                  3:57.74    3:56.43   12  
     1) Stout, Ethan 11                 2) DeLeon, Arturo 10              
     3) Brady, Landon 10                4) Euston, William 9              
                  27.77       59.98 (59.98)     1:29.52 (29.54)   2:01.11 (1:01.13)
        2:29.08 (27.97)     3:00.39 (59.28)     3:26.98 (26.59)     3:56.43 (56.04)
  7 Galena Park North Shore  'A'                      4:19.23    4:14.67   10  
     1) Dean, Connor 11                 2) Azuara, Bradlee 11             
     3) Figueroa, Ruben 10              4) Charles, Noah 09               
     5) Rosacia, Luther                 6)                                
                  30.91   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:33.89 (30.18)   2:06.40 (1:02.69)
        2:38.26 (31.86)   3:14.54 (1:08.14)     3:43.58 (29.04)   4:14.67 (1:00.13)
  8 Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'B'                  4:13.54   x4:20.67  
     1) Smith, Chandler 10              2) Dalu, Mike 9                   
     3) Leyva, Dean 10                  4) Rodriguez, Ian 9               
                  30.77   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:34.80 (30.91)   2:14.89 (1:11.00)
        2:40.30 (25.41)   3:18.19 (1:03.30)     3:47.10 (28.91)   4:20.67 (1:02.48)
 -- Summer Creek Junior Varsity  'C'                  4:25.80         DQ  
     1) McDaniel, Austin 12             2) Cooke, Dominic 12              
     3) Oliver, Noah 9                  4) Paz, Sebastian 9               
                  30.93   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:40.19 (33.62)   2:19.93 (1:13.36)
        2:50.32 (30.39)   3:24.81 (1:04.88)     3:58.79 (33.98)        DQ (1:10.94)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Kingwood High School                210   2. Humble Atascocita                   170
  3. Summer Creek Junior Varsity          61   4. Galena Park North Shore              38
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Kingwood High School                251   2. Humble Atascocita                   133
  3. Summer Creek Junior Varsity          70   4. Galena Park North Shore              37