Licensed to Kingwood H. S. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/8/2019 08:48 AM
                        DRAGON HUNT - 2019 - 10/12/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:52.10    1:49.76   40  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail 12              2) Fagen, Meredith 09             
     3) Newman, Alexis 10               4) Lloyd, Madi 11                 
                  27.34       58.86 (31.52)     1:24.91 (26.05)     1:49.76 (24.85)
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:50.50    1:50.27   34  
     1) Heldenbrand, Hailey 09          2) Cormack, Corbyn 11             
     3) Zenick, Kit Kat 12              4) Karl, Tina 12                  
                  28.55       59.03 (30.48)     1:24.46 (25.43)     1:50.27 (25.81)
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:53.80   32  
     1) Mechling, Maddie 12             2) Walker, Gracie 09              
     3) Limpert, Callie 11              4) Walker, Katie 09               
                  28.15     1:00.33 (32.18)     1:28.49 (28.16)     1:53.80 (25.31)
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         1:54.00    1:55.67   30  
     1) Bosuro, Ryen 10                 2) Holcomb, Keilee 10             
     3) Topolewski, Ava 10              4) Westerholm, Emma 11            
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:29.55 (27.03)     1:55.67 (26.12)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:54.25    1:58.95   28  
     1) Surratt, Kaitlyn 10             2) Westwood, Julia 11             
     3) Baggett, Emily 12               4) Tremblay, Majken 09            
                  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:32.29 (29.26)     1:58.95 (26.66)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:58.50    1:59.44   26  
     1) Woods, Isabella 10              2) Kaiser, Bailey 09              
     3) Chocholek, Morgan 11            4) Frieling, Bryn 12              
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)     1:32.20 (28.09)     1:59.44 (27.24)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            2:00.50   x1:59.61  
     1) Clark, Reyna 10                 2) Chappell, Sarah 10             
     3) Hatcher, Emily 10               4) Pettigrew, Vivi 10             
                  31.77     1:03.94 (32.17)     1:32.28 (28.34)     1:59.61 (27.33)
  8 Coppell  'A'                                      1:53.92    2:01.57   24  
     1) Goes, Reesha 12                 2) Migault, Aurelie 12            
     3) Tirumala, Shreya 11             4) Meduri, Krithi 10              
                  31.33     1:04.54 (33.21)     1:34.30 (29.76)     2:01.57 (27.27)
  9 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              1:59.97    2:01.80   22  
     1) Tobias, Katrina 12              2) Pagliaccio, Angelina 09        
     3) Axton, Audrey 09                4) Torres, Danielle 11            
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)     1:34.28 (29.60)     2:01.80 (27.52)
 10 Memorial High School  'A'                         2:03.03    2:03.29   18  
     1) Hixson, Paige 09                2) Tran, Kylie 09                 
     3) Elvambuena, Ella 09             4) Yeh, Jolynn 12                 
                  33.63     1:08.17 (34.54)     1:36.31 (28.14)     2:03.29 (26.98)
 11 Coppell  'B'                                           NT    2:06.33   14  
     1) McCoppin, Claire 10             2) Wakabayashi, Koharu 09         
     3) Yang, Carly 10                  4) Otsuki, Yuna 09                
                  32.70       49.64 (16.94)     1:07.75 (18.11)     2:06.33 (58.58)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            2:07.50   x2:06.34  
     1) Collins, Cassandra 09           2) Dukes, Katharine 09            
     3) Baek, Katie 10                  4) Heil, Evelyn 11                
                  33.53     1:08.81 (35.28)     1:39.47 (30.66)     2:06.34 (26.87)
 13 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              2:02.86    2:06.39   12  
     1) Morris, Logan 09                2) Simatacolos, Eleni 09          
     3) Orleans, McKenna 10             4) Francis, Sydney 10             
                  31.19     1:06.30 (35.11)     1:37.29 (30.99)     2:06.39 (29.10)
 14 Kingwood High School  'C'                         2:03.00   x2:07.55  
     1) Clay, Izzy 10                   2) Kalman, Natalie 10             
     3) Ahrens, Carly 09                4) Troeger, Martha 12             
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:38.51 (28.83)     2:07.55 (29.04)
 15 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            2:03.50   x2:07.74  
     1) Smith, Campbell 09              2) Duma, Lillian 12               
     3) Wood, Whitney 10                4) Martinez, Erika 09             
                  33.35     1:08.72 (35.37)     1:40.07 (31.35)     2:07.74 (27.67)
 16 Frisco Centennial  'A'                            2:03.00    2:08.54   10  
     1) Marshall, Adison 11             2) Sun, Joyce 10                  
     3) Ballantyne, Emma 11             4) Nair, Shreeya 10               
                  31.34                             1:40.07 ( )     2:08.54 (28.47)
 17 Frisco Lebanon Trail  'A'                         2:16.00    2:08.70    8  
     1) Mok, Erin 10                    2) Valenzuela, Natalia 10         
     3) Reddy, Mainavi 12               4) Perry, Keely 12                
                  30.63     1:07.15 (36.52)     1:39.61 (32.46)     2:08.70 (29.09)
 18 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         2:02.00    2:11.08    6  
     1) Jung, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Hablo, Robi 9                  
     3) Boseman, Alexis 12              4) Howard, Gracie 12              
                  30.25   2:11.08 (1:40.83)                                        
 19 Mansfield  'B'                                    2:08.00    2:12.46    4  
     1) Hittinger, Gabriela 10          2) Huang, Allison 10              
     3) Le, Angelica 09                 4) Weatherford, Olivia 11         
                  34.35     1:09.63 (35.28)     1:46.08 (36.45)     2:12.46 (26.38)
 20 Memorial High School  'B'                         2:13.27    2:12.55    2  
     1) Pattim, Lekha 11                2) Zevallos, Ava 10               
     3) Kanaparthy, Rishika 09          4)                                
                  34.81     1:10.98 (36.17)     1:43.30 (32.32)     2:12.55 (29.25)
 21 Trinity Trojans  'B'                              2:14.77    2:13.78  
     1) Davis, Anna 11                  2) Maynard, Taysia 10             
     3) Melancon, Liz 11                4) Buhrow, Sydney 11              
                  32.35     1:12.36 (40.01)     1:44.00 (31.64)     2:13.78 (29.78)
 22 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            2:15.50   x2:14.85  
     1) Cundiff, Elle 09                2) Shang, Kelly 10                
     3) Repsky, Sierra 10               4) O'Neill, Clara 09              
                  35.11     1:14.54 (39.43)   2:15.11 (1:00.57)         2:14.85 ( )
 23 Frisco Wakeland  'B'                                   NT    2:18.04  
     1) Takeda, Yurica 12               2) June, Megan 09                 
     3) Isaacs, Tori 11                 4) Clark, Sarah 11                
                  33.66     1:16.38 (42.72)     1:48.94 (32.56)     2:18.04 (29.10)
 24 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'C'                              NT   x2:24.32  
     1) Frick, Kennedy 11               2) Okoye, Brittany 10             
     3) Luna, Alexandra 9               4) Gomez, Leila 9                 
                  35.66                             1:53.03 ( )     2:24.32 (31.29)
 25 Trinity Trojans  'C'                              2:31.70   x2:24.74  
     1) Marazzi, Lexi 11                2) Cruz, Imara 12                 
     3) Vargas, Hope 12                 4) White, Emilia 11               
                  38.90     1:19.28 (40.38)     1:52.49 (33.21)     2:24.74 (32.25)
 -- Southlake Carroll  'G'                            2:20.50         DQ  
     1) Ammermann, Eleanor 09           2) Perez, Valentina 09            
     3) Jones, Jessica 11               4) Perini, Isabela 10             
                  36.25     1:19.36 (43.11)     1:58.71 (39.35)          DQ (34.80)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:37.92    1:37.18   40  
     1) Green, Garret 10                2) Pickering, Owen 12             
     3) Langley, Luke 11                4) Roberts, Gabe 12               
                  24.12       51.76 (27.64)     1:15.47 (23.71)     1:37.18 (21.71)
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:40.67   34  
     1) Arber, Landon 11                2) Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo 12    
     3) Pinckney, Jase 12               4) Reese, Jacob 12                
                  25.96       54.13 (28.17)     1:17.17 (23.04)     1:40.67 (23.50)
  3 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:41.79    1:42.64   32  
     1) Michaels, Jonathan 09           2) Bladon, Tate 10                
     3) McKenna, Conor 10               4) Debergh, Brendan 11            
                  27.08       55.70 (28.62)     1:19.88 (24.18)     1:42.64 (22.76)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:43.50    1:43.47   30  
     1) Balint, Christian 11            2) Fu, Andrew 11                  
     3) Pogue, Jackson 11               4) Swafford, Nicholas 11          
                  26.76       56.16 (29.40)     1:20.95 (24.79)     1:43.47 (22.52)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:41.00    1:44.01   28  
     1) Beals, Luke 10                  2) Steinkamp, Andy 12             
     3) Surratt, Tyler 10               4) Conway, Jacob 11               
                  26.02       55.49 (29.47)     1:21.23 (25.74)     1:44.01 (22.78)
  6 Memorial High School  'A'                         1:40.28    1:44.41   26  
     1) Elvambuena, Aldrich 12          2) Guziec, Andrew 11              
     3) Santos, Xander 11               4) O'Brien, William 12            
                  26.25       55.77 (29.52)     1:21.58 (25.81)     1:44.41 (22.83)
  7 Mansfield  'B'                                    1:46.00    1:47.18   24  
     1) Keller, Ryan 10                 2) Blackburn, Zhen 12             
     3) Lamkin, Aidan 12                4) Crook, Zachary 12              
                  26.88       57.40 (30.52)     1:23.53 (26.13)     1:47.18 (23.65)
  8 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         1:55.38    1:47.74   22  
     1) Neal, Cainon 12                 2) Roberts, Zachary 10            
     3) Goins, Samuel 10                4) Macias, Avi 11                 
                  27.94       58.01 (30.07)     1:23.21 (25.20)     1:47.74 (24.53)
  9 Frisco Centennial  'A'                            1:47.00    1:48.83   18  
     1) Pathania, Adit 11               2) Dela Cruz, Rovic 12            
     3) Kashyap, Kedar 11               4) Hussain, Tahir 12              
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)     1:25.79 (26.93)     1:48.83 (23.04)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:47.50    1:48.96   14  
     1) Casey, Tyler 11                 2) Whitsett, Grayson 12           
     3) Wenger, Luke 11                 4) Hernandez, Samuel 11           
                  27.75       58.00 (30.25)     1:24.08 (26.08)     1:48.96 (24.88)
 11 Coppell  'A'                                      1:39.44    1:49.18   12  
     1) Dontula, Ritesh 12              2) Bjorkvall, Liam 12             
     3) Borchgardt, Ben 12              4) Lau, Ivan 11                   
                  27.90       59.39 (31.49)     1:25.70 (26.31)     1:49.18 (23.48)
 12 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              1:51.37    1:50.15   10  
     1) Painter, Blake 12               2) Duong, Philip 10               
     3) Savoie, Christopher 11          4) Pennoyer, Nicolas 10           
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:25.93 (26.69)     1:50.15 (24.22)
 13 Memorial High School  'B'                         1:53.71    1:50.62    8  
     1) Langley, Logan 11               2) McNew, Ethan 11                
     3) Ezzedine, Yusef 11              4) Yankiv, Dominic 11             
                  28.85       58.77 (29.92)     1:26.52 (27.75)     1:50.62 (24.10)
 14 Mansfield  'C'                                    1:51.00   x1:51.73  
     1) Reagan, Bryson 12               2) Bray, Trenton 11               
     3) Stewart, Rett 11                4) Wang, Lawrence 10              
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:27.13 (26.43)     1:51.73 (24.60)
 15 Coppell  'B'                                           NT    1:51.81    6  
     1) Neeley, Connor 12               2) Atluri, Aarya 12               
     3) Kim, Nathan 09                  4) Tramel, Cole 11                
                  30.72     1:01.70 (30.98)     1:28.17 (26.47)     1:51.81 (23.64)
 16 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:50.50   x1:51.82  
     1) Wenger, Adam 09                 2) Mark, Dutch 11                 
     3) Lin, Leo 12                     4) Dart-Soto, Sebastian 11        
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:26.91 (26.16)     1:51.82 (24.91)
 17 Frisco Wakeland  'B'                              1:51.50    1:53.68    4  
     1) Udrys, Alex 10                  2) Tenkhoff, Aidan 09             
     3) Beard, Matthew 10               4) Lane, Christian 10             
                  29.82     1:00.55 (30.73)     1:27.17 (26.62)     1:53.68 (26.51)
 18 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:55.50   x1:55.79  
     1) Eaton, Eric 12                  2) Stoklas, John 09               
     3) Huhem, Jacob 11                 4) Bradford, Joseh 10             
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)     1:30.19 (27.43)     1:55.79 (25.60)
 19 Trinity Trojans  'B'                              1:56.77    1:56.59    2  
     1) Tiemann, Isaiah 10              2) Campos, Alex 12                
     3) Tarver, Kade 11                 4) Shrivatsa, Shrayes 10          
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:30.78 (27.30)     1:56.59 (25.81)
 20 Coppell  'C'                                           NT   x1:58.86  
     1) Beltran, Daniel 09              2) Lim, Nathan 10                 
     3) Tong, Ethan 10                  4) Kojima, Kensei 10              
                  32.72     1:03.13 (30.41)     1:33.34 (30.21)     1:58.86 (25.52)
 21 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:58.50   x2:00.54  
     1) Lehrmann, Quinn 12              2) Hagy, Nate 10                  
     3) Huhem, Luke 11                  4) Henricks, Daniel 10            
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:35.02 (28.50)     2:00.54 (25.52)
 22 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         1:59.80    2:00.60  
     1) Hudson, Kaden 9                 2) Delgado, Armando 12            
     3) Robinson, Ryan 10               4) Kammaz, Noah 11                
                  34.18     1:04.47 (30.29)     1:33.59 (29.12)     2:00.60 (27.01)
 23 Frisco Centennial  'B'                            1:54.00    2:03.09  
     1) Park, Paul 10                   2) Dela Cruz, John 10             
     3) Clubb, Thomas 11                4) Norman, Lee 11                 
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)     1:42.07 (34.08)     2:03.09 (21.02)
 24 Mansfield  'D'                                    1:55.00   x2:08.83  
     1) Ricketts, Justin 12             2) Rowland, Kaden 09              
     3) Hunter, Jude 10                 4) Mauldin, Ethan 11              
                  30.78     1:07.64 (36.86)     1:38.38 (30.74)     2:08.83 (30.45)
 25 Trinity Trojans  'C'                              2:24.93   x2:22.68  
     1) Tobias, Jon David 10            2) Quire, Tyrone 10               
     3) Shrestha, Abinav 10             4) Mandago, Sean 10               
                  36.54     1:13.89 (37.35)     1:50.53 (36.64)     2:22.68 (32.15)
 -- Southlake Carroll  'G'                            2:10.50         DQ  
     1) McCarrick, Dylan 10             2) Lee, Andrew 09                 
     3) Fu, Leonard 09                  4) Dart-Soto, Andres 10           
                  44.17     1:10.31 (26.14)     1:44.42 (34.11)          DQ (27.21)
 -- Southlake Carroll  'F'                            2:10.50         DQ  
     1) Baird, Jaxon 10                 2) Carson, Ty 10                  
     3) Chin, Connor 10                 4) Elieson, Thomas 10             
                  35.37     1:09.60 (34.23)     1:37.77 (28.17)          DQ (26.68)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee         10 Kingwood             1:56.22    1:57.62   20  
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)     1:28.05 (30.32)     1:57.62 (29.57)
  2 Bosuro, Ryen              10 Lake Ridge           1:59.00    1:57.99   17  
                  28.44       58.49 (30.05)     1:28.70 (30.21)     1:57.99 (29.29)
  3 Heintz, Kate              09 Southlake            1:57.50    2:00.20   16  
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)     1:29.50 (30.83)     2:00.20 (30.70)
  4 Lopez, Megan              10 Kingwood             2:01.50    2:01.88   15  
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)     1:31.04 (31.17)     2:01.88 (30.84)
  5 Cundiff, Emily            11 Southlake            2:03.50    2:03.75   14  
                  28.80     1:00.17 (31.37)     1:32.12 (31.95)     2:03.75 (31.63)
  6 Stewart, Sarah            09 Mansfield            2:05.00    2:04.24   13  
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:31.82 (32.01)     2:04.24 (32.42)
  7 Westwood, Julia           11 Kingwood             2:06.76    2:07.54   12  
                  30.06     1:02.47 (32.41)     1:35.29 (32.82)     2:07.54 (32.25)
  8 Matkovich, Bryanna        12 Mansfield            1:58.49    2:08.04   11  
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)     1:34.88 (33.27)     2:08.04 (33.16)
  9 Smith, Campbell           09 Southlake            2:09.50    2:09.52    9  
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)     1:35.96 (33.66)     2:09.52 (33.56)
 10 Pagliaccio, Angelina      09 Trojans                   NT    2:09.86    7  
                  29.34     1:03.17 (33.83)     1:37.89 (34.72)     2:09.86 (31.97)
 11 June, Megan               09 Wakeland             2:08.82    2:10.31    6  
                  30.23     1:03.42 (33.19)     1:37.34 (33.92)     2:10.31 (32.97)
 12 Collins, Cassandra        09 Southlake            2:09.50    2:11.43    5  
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)     1:39.06 (34.42)     2:11.43 (32.37)
 13 Miller, Isabella          12 Southlake            2:07.50   x2:11.70  
                  30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)     1:37.72 (34.33)     2:11.70 (33.98)
 14 O'Brien, Erin             10 Memorial             2:18.10    2:13.50    4  
                  30.94     1:04.27 (33.33)     1:38.94 (34.67)     2:13.50 (34.56)
 15 Wakabayashi, Koharu       09 Coppell                   NT    2:13.80    3  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:39.16 (34.99)     2:13.80 (34.64)
 16 Perry, Keely              12 Lebanon Trail        2:12.51    2:16.46    2  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)     1:41.49 (35.39)     2:16.46 (34.97)
 17 Kiran, Nidhi              09 Centennial                NT    2:21.46    1  
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)     1:47.44 (37.95)     2:21.46 (34.02)
 18 Rushin, Madison           09 Centennial                NT    2:24.43  
                  33.53     1:11.14 (37.61)     1:48.46 (37.32)     2:24.43 (35.97)
 19 Miceli, Ariana            10 Mansfield            2:19.02    2:25.03  
                  31.71     1:07.64 (35.93)     1:46.80 (39.16)     2:25.03 (38.23)
 20 Buhrow, Sydney            11 Trojans              2:29.68    2:29.16  
                  33.02     1:11.08 (38.06)     1:50.31 (39.23)     2:29.16 (38.85)
 21 Tbaba, Jasmine            11 Coppell              2:24.18    2:30.98  
                  34.51     1:13.41 (38.90)     1:53.52 (40.11)     2:30.98 (37.46)
 22 Ramanarayanan, Sneha      12 Lebanon Trail        2:38.73    2:35.18  
                  34.31     1:13.58 (39.27)     1:54.37 (40.79)     2:35.18 (40.81)
 23 Blanchard, Kendall        09 Mansfield            3:00.00    2:45.12  
                  35.48     1:17.53 (42.05)     2:02.38 (44.85)     2:45.12 (42.74)
 24 Bogale, Kidist            11 Trojans              3:16.50    3:06.04  
                  39.66     1:26.10 (46.44)     2:16.17 (50.07)     3:06.04 (49.87)
 -- Morant-Santiago, Shanayd  09 Trojans                   NT        DNF  
                  36.35     1:16.82 (40.47)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor          12 Kingwood             1:43.89    1:45.26   20  
                  24.23       51.02 (26.79)     1:18.62 (27.60)     1:45.26 (26.64)
  2 Parnham, Beck             11 Kingwood             1:47.09    1:48.29   17  
                  25.14       52.97 (27.83)     1:21.55 (28.58)     1:48.29 (26.74)
  3 Guziec, Andrew            11 Memorial             1:44.77    1:48.63   16  
                  24.49       51.46 (26.97)     1:19.84 (28.38)     1:48.63 (28.79)
  4 McKenna, Conor            10 Wakeland             1:48.08    1:50.75   15  
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)     1:21.75 (28.52)     1:50.75 (29.00)
  5 Hamous, Grayson           11 Kingwood             1:53.41    1:50.84   14  
                  26.03       54.45 (28.42)     1:23.17 (28.72)     1:50.84 (27.67)
  6 Roberts, Zachary          10 Lake Ridge           1:54.20    1:51.75   13  
                  26.63       55.21 (28.58)     1:24.28 (29.07)     1:51.75 (27.47)
  7 Tramel, Cole              11 Coppell              1:49.39    1:52.55   12  
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)     1:24.06 (28.97)     1:52.55 (28.49)
  8 Michaels, Jonathan        09 Wakeland             1:55.00    1:52.96   11  
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.14 (29.16)     1:52.96 (28.82)
  9 Gonzalez, Matthew         10 Lake Ridge           1:53.99    1:53.20    9  
                  26.32       54.78 (28.46)     1:23.98 (29.20)     1:53.20 (29.22)
 10 Crook, Zachary            12 Mansfield            1:50.17    1:55.33    7  
                  26.93       55.80 (28.87)     1:25.59 (29.79)     1:55.33 (29.74)
 11 Little, Connor            10 Kingwood             1:49.92    1:56.30    6  
                  25.60       54.60 (29.00)     1:25.20 (30.60)     1:56.30 (31.10)
 12 Walter, Cam               10 Southlake            1:53.30    1:56.93    5  
                  26.62       56.50 (29.88)     1:27.17 (30.67)     1:56.93 (29.76)
 13 Stewart, Rett             11 Mansfield            2:00.00    1:57.27    4  
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:25.48 (30.61)     1:57.27 (31.79)
 14 Pathania, Adit            11 Centennial           2:00.73    2:01.69    3  
                  27.49       59.07 (31.58)     1:31.26 (32.19)     2:01.69 (30.43)
 15 Bunion, Caleb             09 Centennial           2:04.75    2:01.79    2  
                  28.27       59.55 (31.28)     1:31.87 (32.32)     2:01.79 (29.92)
 16 Langley, Logan            11 Memorial             1:58.55    2:01.97    1  
                  27.86       58.09 (30.23)     1:29.63 (31.54)     2:01.97 (32.34)
 17 Ward, William             09 Southlake            2:02.50    2:03.18  
                  27.78       58.75 (30.97)     1:30.79 (32.04)     2:03.18 (32.39)
 18 Eaton, Eric               12 Southlake            2:00.50    2:03.19  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.56 (31.93)     2:03.19 (31.63)
 19 Vivoni, William           12 Lake Ridge           2:03.40    2:03.55  
                  28.08       59.31 (31.23)     1:31.72 (32.41)     2:03.55 (31.83)
 20 Deshmukh, Ansh            10 Coppell              2:03.90    2:04.14  
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)     1:32.77 (32.77)     2:04.14 (31.37)
 21 Goins, Samuel             10 Lake Ridge           1:56.05    2:04.25  
                  26.65       56.80 (30.15)     1:29.81 (33.01)     2:04.25 (34.44)
 22 Lu, Jay                   12 Southlake            2:11.50    2:05.96  
                  28.55     1:00.46 (31.91)     1:32.99 (32.53)     2:05.96 (32.97)
 23 Pennoyer, Nicolas         10 Trojans              2:06.99    2:06.88  
                  28.01       59.63 (31.62)     1:33.19 (33.56)     2:06.88 (33.69)
 24 Hudson, Kaden              9 Lake Ridge           2:06.10   x2:07.61  
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:36.08 (34.10)     2:07.61 (31.53)
 25 Savoie, Christopher       11 Trojans              2:10.20    2:07.70  
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)     1:37.00 (34.40)     2:07.70 (30.70)
 26 Tarver, Kade              11 Trojans              2:12.26    2:10.19  
                  29.43     1:03.42 (33.99)     1:37.27 (33.85)     2:10.19 (32.92)
 27 Rowland, Kaden            09 Mansfield            2:30.00    2:12.59  
                  30.69     1:04.08 (33.39)     1:38.96 (34.88)     2:12.59 (33.63)
 28 Divatia, Manay            10 Centennial           2:14.85    2:15.49  
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:40.59 (35.89)     2:15.49 (34.90)
 29 Lokar, Hugh               10 Memorial             2:20.00    2:27.30  
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)     1:48.89 (38.87)     2:27.30 (38.41)
 30 Mandago, Sean             10 Trojans                   NT    3:10.75  
                  41.10     1:28.97 (47.87)     2:21.85 (52.88)     3:10.75 (48.90)
 -- Khalaf, Sammy             10 Southlake            2:12.50         DQ  
                  28.40     1:01.16 (32.76)     1:34.88 (33.72)          DQ (33.47)
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Madi               11 Kingwood             1:01.23    1:00.42   20  
                  27.79     1:00.42 (32.63)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis            10 Kingwood             1:00.48    1:00.55   17  
                  28.02     1:00.55 (32.53)                                        
  3 Walker, Gracie            09 Mansfield            1:05.00    1:03.59   16  
                  29.89     1:03.59 (33.70)                                        
  4 Chappell, Sarah           10 Southlake            1:07.30    1:05.10   15  
                  31.43     1:05.10 (33.67)                                        
  5 Karl, Tina                12 Southlake            1:05.36    1:05.11   14  
                  31.35     1:05.11 (33.76)                                        
  6 Ebert, Sophie             12 Kingwood             1:01.99    1:05.49   13  
                  29.62     1:05.49 (35.87)                                        
  7 Kaiser, Bailey            09 Southlake            1:03.30    1:06.03   12  
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)                                        
  8 Morris, Logan             09 Wakeland             1:10.50    1:07.62   11  
                  30.39     1:07.62 (37.23)                                        
  9 Martinez, Erika           09 Southlake            1:10.50    1:11.35    9  
                  32.84     1:11.35 (38.51)                                        
 10 Dukes, Katharine          09 Southlake            1:10.50   x1:12.40  
                  34.77     1:12.40 (37.63)                                        
 11 Fillet, Gracie            12 Memorial             1:11.36    1:13.06    7  
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)                                        
 12 Takeda, Yurica            12 Wakeland             1:11.44    1:13.17    6  
                  33.66     1:13.17 (39.51)                                        
 13 Soldi, Lara               12 Memorial             1:13.44    1:13.50    5  
                  33.78     1:13.50 (39.72)                                        
 14 Dunn, Xandi               12 Southlake            1:12.70   x1:13.55  
                  34.63     1:13.55 (38.92)                                        
 15 Clark, Sarah              11 Wakeland             1:17.50    1:13.84    4  
                  35.52     1:13.84 (38.32)                                        
 16 Orleans, McKenna          10 Wakeland             1:12.80    1:14.60    3  
                  35.07     1:14.60 (39.53)                                        
 17 Francis, Sydney           10 Wakeland             1:15.50   x1:16.38  
                  34.01     1:16.38 (42.37)                                        
 18 Williams, Caitlin         09 Wakeland                  NT   x1:26.50  
                  40.24     1:26.50 (46.26)                                        
 -- Kanaparthy, Rishika       09 Memorial             1:17.00         DQ  
                  35.16          DQ (39.42)                                        
 -- Jones, Jessica            11 Southlake            1:20.91         NS  
 -- Chocholek, Morgan         11 Southlake            1:06.51         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohseni, Shawn            10 Lake Ridge             58.00      56.51   20  
                  25.93       56.51 (30.58)                                        
  2 Pickering, Owen           12 Kingwood               55.67      56.96   17  
                  27.02       56.96 (29.94)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Ryan             12 Wakeland               58.00      57.88   16  
                  25.95       57.88 (31.93)                                        
  4 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  12 Mansfield            1:00.00      58.97   15  
                  28.39       58.97 (30.58)                                        
  5 Balint, Christian         11 Southlake              57.50      59.04   14  
                  27.17       59.04 (31.87)                                        
  6 Debergh, Brendan          11 Wakeland               57.67      59.22   13  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
  7 Mathews, Clay             10 Kingwood             1:02.74    1:02.30   12  
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)                                        
  8 Erhart, Brian             12 Mansfield            1:05.00    1:03.13   11  
                  28.31     1:03.13 (34.82)                                        
  9 Beard, Matthew            10 Wakeland             1:02.98    1:04.23    9  
                  29.22     1:04.23 (35.01)                                        
 10 Toomey, Paul              09 Wakeland             1:06.77    1:08.56    7  
                  32.79     1:08.56 (35.77)                                        
 11 Jung, Josiah              09 Wakeland                  NT   x1:09.84  
                  31.64     1:09.84 (38.20)                                        
 -- Vivoni, Gabe              12 Lake Ridge           1:05.70         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechling, Maddie          12 Mansfield            2:04.20    2:08.48   20  
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:37.62 (38.80)     2:08.48 (30.86)
  2 Holcomb, Keilee           10 Lake Ridge           2:12.84    2:13.17   17  
                  28.59     1:03.02 (34.43)     1:43.15 (40.13)     2:13.17 (30.02)
  3 Gould, Serena             12 Kingwood             2:12.40    2:13.63   16  
                  28.52     1:04.09 (35.57)     1:43.10 (39.01)     2:13.63 (30.53)
  4 Fagen, Meredith           09 Kingwood             2:14.77    2:18.67   14.5
                  30.54     1:06.07 (35.53)     1:46.04 (39.97)     2:18.67 (32.63)
  4 Woods, Isabella           10 Southlake            2:16.68    2:18.67   14.5
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:47.58 (42.37)     2:18.67 (31.09)
  6 Migault, Aurelie          12 Coppell              2:15.71    2:18.70   13  
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)     1:47.23 (40.21)     2:18.70 (31.47)
  7 Jung, Kaitlyn              9 Lake Ridge           2:22.10    2:19.41   12  
                  30.41     1:05.68 (35.27)     1:47.93 (42.25)     2:19.41 (31.48)
  8 Ahrens, Carly             09 Kingwood             2:19.50    2:19.73   11  
                  30.22     1:06.08 (35.86)     1:47.63 (41.55)     2:19.73 (32.10)
  9 Drap, Alexis              09 Southlake            2:18.50    2:22.49    9  
                  30.85     1:07.32 (36.47)     1:49.82 (42.50)     2:22.49 (32.67)
 10 Wood, Whitney             10 Southlake            2:24.50    2:24.05    7  
                  31.81     1:08.50 (36.69)     1:51.09 (42.59)     2:24.05 (32.96)
 11 Mok, Erin                 10 Lebanon Trail        2:15.50    2:24.33    6  
                  30.79     1:07.16 (36.37)     1:50.39 (43.23)     2:24.33 (33.94)
 12 Axton, Audrey             09 Trojans                   NT    2:25.24    5  
                  31.77     1:09.90 (38.13)     1:52.00 (42.10)     2:25.24 (33.24)
 13 Meduri, Krithi            10 Coppell                   NT    2:28.22    4  
                  31.79     1:08.63 (36.84)     1:54.77 (46.14)     2:28.22 (33.45)
 14 Yeh, Jolynn               12 Memorial             2:20.32    2:28.31    3  
                  30.39     1:06.60 (36.21)     1:52.67 (46.07)     2:28.31 (35.64)
 15 Huang, Allison            10 Mansfield            2:22.84    2:28.41    2  
                  31.97     1:12.36 (40.39)     1:55.25 (42.89)     2:28.41 (33.16)
 16 Bane, Sarah               11 Lake Ridge           2:27.73    2:28.54    1  
                  32.74     1:11.44 (38.70)     1:54.91 (43.47)     2:28.54 (33.63)
 17 Yang, Carly               10 Coppell              2:23.17    2:31.08  
                  32.46     1:11.18 (38.72)     1:56.29 (45.11)     2:31.08 (34.79)
 18 Baek, Katie               10 Southlake            2:30.49    2:31.68  
                  31.60     1:09.50 (37.90)     1:56.16 (46.66)     2:31.68 (35.52)
 19 Valenzuela, Natalia       10 Lebanon Trail             NT    2:33.98  
                  37.11     1:18.10 (40.99)     1:59.56 (41.46)     2:33.98 (34.42)
 20 Kruse, Karn               10 Lake Ridge           2:28.68    2:38.31  
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)     2:02.49 (48.87)     2:38.31 (35.82)
 21 Torres, Danielle          11 Trojans              2:33.75    2:39.05  
                  31.51     1:12.81 (41.30)     2:00.18 (47.37)     2:39.05 (38.87)
 22 Ngankeu, Winnie            9 Lake Ridge           2:42.97   x2:44.39  
                  34.08     1:17.14 (43.06)     2:07.44 (50.30)     2:44.39 (36.95)
 23 Melancon, Liz             11 Trojans              2:40.00    2:44.94  
                  34.51     1:16.60 (42.09)     2:06.98 (50.38)     2:44.94 (37.96)
 24 Hablo, Robi                9 Lake Ridge           3:12.28   x2:45.46  
                  36.84     1:19.18 (42.34)     2:06.21 (47.03)     2:45.46 (39.25)
 25 Chang, Tinyin             12 Mansfield            2:46.70    2:48.63  
                  37.68     1:23.48 (45.80)     2:09.77 (46.29)     2:48.63 (38.86)
 26 Luna, Alexandra            9 Lake Ridge           3:14.80   x2:50.95  
                  37.23     1:19.05 (41.82)     2:12.68 (53.63)     2:50.95 (38.27)
 27 Cruz, Imara               12 Trojans                   NT    2:55.62  
                  37.97     1:25.90 (47.93)     2:18.99 (53.09)     2:55.62 (36.63)
 28 Okoye, Brittany           10 Lake Ridge          31:08.60   x2:56.73  
                  36.97     1:22.35 (45.38)     2:14.37 (52.02)     2:56.73 (42.36)
 29 Singh, Aanchal            10 Lebanon Trail             NT    3:03.60  
                  37.62     1:22.11 (44.49)     2:20.59 (58.48)     3:03.60 (43.01)
 30 Sepulvado, Marissa        10 Trojans                   NT   x3:25.25  
                  41.60   3:25.25 (2:43.65)                                        
 -- Hittinger, Gabriela       10 Mansfield            2:35.45         NS  
 -- Detamore, Sadie           10 Trojans                   NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Studdert, Brendan         09 Kingwood             2:01.69    1:58.69   20  
                  25.38       55.38 (30.00)     1:30.15 (34.77)     1:58.69 (28.54)
  2 deLagerheim, Jacob        11 Mansfield            2:03.40    2:00.77   17  
                  26.11       56.56 (30.45)     1:32.05 (35.49)     2:00.77 (28.72)
  3 Beals, Luke               10 Kingwood             2:03.61    2:02.54   16  
                  27.38       57.67 (30.29)     1:35.01 (37.34)     2:02.54 (27.53)
  4 Edmund, Mason             10 Southlake            2:03.50    2:03.54   15  
                  26.81       58.29 (31.48)     1:35.40 (37.11)     2:03.54 (28.14)
  5 Elvambuena, Aldrich       12 Memorial             2:09.79    2:08.44   14  
                  27.04       58.59 (31.55)     1:38.10 (39.51)     2:08.44 (30.34)
  6 Steinkamp, Andy           12 Kingwood             2:05.29    2:08.71   13  
                  27.67     1:01.47 (33.80)     1:38.22 (36.75)     2:08.71 (30.49)
  7 Lewis, Jacob              11 Mansfield            2:15.00    2:09.62   12  
                  28.14     1:02.49 (34.35)     1:40.54 (38.05)     2:09.62 (29.08)
  8 Udrys, Alex               10 Wakeland             2:06.44    2:09.70   11  
                  28.13     1:01.99 (33.86)     1:38.75 (36.76)     2:09.70 (30.95)
  9 Bibza, Bennett            11 Southlake            2:12.20    2:10.65    9  
                  29.17     1:02.73 (33.56)     1:41.05 (38.32)     2:10.65 (29.60)
 10 Lamkin, Aidan             12 Mansfield            2:20.00    2:11.92    7  
                  27.22     1:01.01 (33.79)     1:41.98 (40.97)     2:11.92 (29.94)
 11 Blackburn, Zhen           12 Mansfield            2:09.99    2:12.07    6  
                  29.49     1:04.56 (35.07)     1:41.99 (37.43)     2:12.07 (30.08)
 12 Werner, Nick              12 Mansfield            2:11.30   x2:12.08  
                  29.61     1:04.12 (34.51)     1:42.35 (38.23)     2:12.08 (29.73)
 13 Bladon, Tate              10 Wakeland             2:24.03    2:12.24    5  
                  27.66       59.77 (32.11)     1:40.73 (40.96)     2:12.24 (31.51)
 14 McNew, Ethan              11 Memorial             2:13.08    2:13.71    4  
                  30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)     1:42.09 (37.14)     2:13.71 (31.62)
 15 Li, William               09 Coppell                   NT    2:15.02    3  
                  28.60     1:03.59 (34.99)     1:44.75 (41.16)     2:15.02 (30.27)
 16 Kashyap, Kedar            11 Centennial           2:13.32    2:15.23    2  
                  28.30     1:01.06 (32.76)     1:42.01 (40.95)     2:15.23 (33.22)
 17 Robinson, Ryan            10 Lake Ridge           2:14.80    2:15.47    1  
                  29.91     1:03.69 (33.78)     1:44.65 (40.96)     2:15.47 (30.82)
 18 Macias, Avi               11 Lake Ridge           2:13.45    2:18.49  
                  27.63     1:03.87 (36.24)     1:47.65 (43.78)     2:18.49 (30.84)
 19 Brough, Alex              09 Mansfield            2:25.00   x2:20.52  
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)     1:46.46 (38.46)     2:20.52 (34.06)
 20 Santiago, Aaron           11 Lake Ridge           2:21.82    2:25.96  
                  30.02     1:05.76 (35.74)     1:49.98 (44.22)     2:25.96 (35.98)
 21 Henricks, Daniel          10 Southlake            2:25.50    2:31.20  
                  32.27     1:15.50 (43.23)     1:58.76 (43.26)     2:31.20 (32.44)
 22 Campos, Alex              12 Trojans              2:38.49    2:32.18  
                  30.22     1:09.91 (39.69)     1:55.60 (45.69)     2:32.18 (36.58)
 23 Dela Cruz, John           10 Centennial           2:29.29    2:33.34  
                  32.26     1:11.31 (39.05)     1:55.05 (43.74)     2:33.34 (38.29)
 24 Sanchez-Lara, Marcelo     10 Trojans              2:45.58    2:36.59  
                  33.15     1:15.20 (42.05)     2:02.71 (47.51)     2:36.59 (33.88)
 25 Tobias, Jon David         10 Trojans                   NT    3:00.32  
                  39.16     1:25.37 (46.21)     2:16.64 (51.27)     3:00.32 (43.68)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clem, Madelyn             09 Southlake              24.82      25.20   20  
  2 Cormack, Corbyn           11 Southlake              25.44      25.53   17  
  3 Tremblay, Majken          09 Kingwood               26.04      26.24   16  
  4 Heck, Ryley               11 Southlake              26.00      26.44   15  
  5 Limpert, Callie           11 Mansfield              24.05      26.86   14  
  6 Tran, Kylie               09 Memorial               26.56      27.02   13  
  7 Jeter, Lana               12 Southlake              27.20      27.06   12  
  8 Westwood, Julia           11 Kingwood               26.99      27.18   11  
  9 Moore, Camryn             12 Southlake              27.80     x27.32  
 10 Hixson, Paige             09 Memorial               27.85      27.64    9  
 11 Boseman, Alexis           12 Lake Ridge             28.80      27.72    7  
 12 Pettigrew, Vivi           10 Southlake              27.30     x27.79  
 13 Li, Rachel                09 Coppell                27.74      27.97    6  
 14 Heil, Evelyn              11 Southlake              28.62     x28.12  
 15 Martinez, Erika           09 Southlake              27.90     x28.17  
 16 Kalman, Natalie           10 Kingwood               28.72      28.27    5  
 17 Frieling, Bryn            12 Southlake              27.30     x28.36  
 18 Howard, Gracie            12 Lake Ridge             28.38      28.44    4  
 19 Wise, Christina           11 Wakeland               27.67      28.52    3  
 20 Waldo, Kyndal             11 Mansfield              29.00      28.62    2  
 21 Schneider, Ashlyn         11 Southlake              28.75     x28.63  
 22 Isaacs, Tori              11 Wakeland               28.83      29.06    1  
 23 Zevallos, Ava             10 Memorial               28.88      29.39  
 24 Vargas, Hope              12 Trojans                30.02      29.62  
 25 Repsky, Sierra            10 Southlake              28.44     x29.88  
 26 Pattim, Lekha             11 Memorial               28.39      30.02  
 27 Ekadi, Vivian             12 Southlake              29.80     x30.29  
 28 Perez, Valentina          09 Southlake              32.50     x30.31  
 29 Ammermann, Eleanor        09 Southlake              33.50     x30.76  
 30 Chand, Ashley             11 Southlake              33.80     x31.00  
 31 Ouellette, Mae            11 Memorial               28.61     x31.08  
 32 Le, Angelica              09 Mansfield              33.00      31.16  
 33 Ezzedine, Iyah            09 Memorial               31.52     x31.61  
 34 Gomez, Leila               9 Lake Ridge             31.50      31.68  
 35 Shang, Kelly              10 Southlake              32.50     x32.04  
 36 Perini, Isabela           10 Southlake              32.50     x32.35  
 37 Bolledula, Krithi         10 Centennial             32.51      32.37  
 38 Geisel, Kamdyn            09 Southlake              35.50     x33.99  
 39 Schutts, Arianna          09 Southlake              35.50     x34.33  
 40 Phillips, Nicole          12 Southlake              35.50     x34.55  
 41 LeNguyen, Mitibella       10 Southlake              34.82     x34.88  
 42 Flamiano, Nathalie           Centennial             35.00      35.04  
 43 Youssef, Katrina          10 Southlake              37.07     x35.86  
 44 Thakker, Ilisha           09 Southlake              32.70     x37.48  
 45 Anderson, Lauren          09 Southlake              36.50     x38.39  
 46 Brantley, Isabella        10 Southlake              41.90     x38.48  
 47 Sampath, Malini           09 Southlake              54.40     x45.80  
 -- Davis, Anna               11 Trojans                28.17         DQ  
 -- Ganoza, Sophia            09 Trojans                38.99         NS  
 -- Howell, Kayla             12 Lake Ridge             29.80         NS  
 -- Castillo, Kelsey          09 Mansfield              36.00         NS  
 -- Pham, Rachel              11 Lake Ridge             26.80         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Victor          12 Kingwood               21.65      21.62   20  
  2 Pinckney, Jase            12 Mansfield              21.73      21.97   17  
  3 Roberts, Gabe             12 Kingwood               22.39      22.39   16  
  4 Zettle, Andrew            10 Southlake              23.62      23.15   15  
  5 Swafford, Nicholas        11 Southlake              23.60      23.27   14  
  6 Wurtz, Tanner             11 Lake Ridge             23.80      23.28   13  
  7 Arber, Landon             11 Mansfield              22.50      23.42   12  
  8 O'Brien, William          12 Memorial               22.96      23.50   11  
  9 Gowen, Garret             11 Kingwood               23.46      23.79    9  
 10 Pogue, Jackson            11 Southlake              22.80      23.82    6.5
 10 Mohseni, Sam              12 Lake Ridge             23.90      23.82    6.5
 12 Farrell, Malachi          11 Mansfield              22.94      23.83    5  
 13 Neeley, Connor            12 Coppell                23.64      23.93    4  
 14 Dontula, Ritesh           12 Coppell                23.83      24.03    3  
 15 Gilbert, Ryan             12 Wakeland               24.36      24.13    2  
 16 Tenkhoff, Aidan           09 Wakeland               25.35      24.18    1  
 17 Guziec, Andrew            11 Memorial               23.16      24.23  
 18 Duong, Philip             10 Trojans                24.52      24.29  
 19 Erhart, Brian             12 Mansfield              23.47      24.50  
 20 Upreti, Neil              11 Coppell                25.44      24.60  
 21 Hernandez, Samuel         11 Southlake              24.90      24.66  
 21 Surapaneni, Satvik        11 Coppell                24.63      24.66  
 23 Clubb, Thomas             11 Centennial             24.77      24.70  
 24 Chin, Connor              10 Southlake              26.40     x24.72  
 25 Painter, Blake            12 Trojans                24.63      24.80  
 26 Ezzedine, Yusef           11 Memorial               24.58      24.92  
 27 Langley, Logan            11 Memorial               24.59      24.97  
 28 Beard, Matthew            10 Wakeland               27.63      24.98  
 29 Whitsett, Grayson         12 Southlake              24.66     x25.03  
 30 Dart-Soto, Sebastian      11 Southlake              25.10     x25.09  
 31 Carson, Jack              10 Wakeland               25.88      25.14  
 32 Yankiv, Dominic           11 Memorial               24.98     x25.19  
 33 Moyer, Scott              10 Coppell                25.60     x25.28  
 34 Alvarez, Kazumi           09 Southlake              25.90     x25.37  
 35 Paulsen, Brady            10 Southlake              25.10     x25.59  
 36 Bjorkvall, Liam           12 Coppell                27.88     x25.66  
 37 Bradford, Joseh           10 Southlake              27.45     x25.70  
 38 Delgado, Armando          12 Lake Ridge             26.90      25.73  
 39 Youssef, Christian        12 Southlake              25.24     x25.87  
 40 Khalil, Adam              11 Southlake              25.39     x26.29  
 41 Kojima, Kensei            10 Coppell                25.95     x26.33  
 42 Sturgis, Peyton           10 Mansfield              26.94     x26.53  
 43 Galt, Andrew              11 Southlake              26.50     x26.56  
 44 Elieson, Sam              12 Southlake              25.43     x26.57  
 45 Arcayna, Sam              09 Wakeland                  NT     x26.82  
 46 Kammaz, Noah              11 Lake Ridge             26.76      27.01  
 47 LeCocq, Chris             12 Trojans                27.35      27.05  
 48 McCarrick, Dylan          10 Southlake              31.58     x27.12  
 49 Lambeth, Jackson          10 Southlake              27.50     x27.44  
 49 Norman, Lee               11 Centennial             27.87      27.44  
 51 Elieson, Thomas           10 Southlake              28.93     x27.48  
 52 Taylor, Blake             09 Mansfield              30.00     x27.64  
 53 Lee, Andrew               09 Southlake              27.90     x27.65  
 53 Das, Luit                 10 Centennial             27.49      27.65  
 55 Campos, Alex              12 Trojans                26.02      27.77  
 56 Lee, Aidan                10 Southlake              29.30     x27.98  
 57 Lang, Ronan               09 Southlake              30.50     x28.37  
 58 Fu, Leonard               09 Southlake              30.24     x28.54  
 59 Carson, Ty                10 Southlake              32.02     x28.75  
 60 Lee, Shiloh               09 Mansfield              32.00     x28.81  
 61 Baird, Jaxon              10 Southlake              32.16     x29.09  
 62 Ceron, Isaiah             09 Mansfield              35.00     x29.92  
 63 Minniefield, Jordan       10 Trojans                30.64     x30.07  
 64 Grieco, Gavin             09 Southlake              31.20     x30.20  
 65 Fall, Adramy              11 Southlake              32.53     x30.66  
 66 Paryl, Aidan              10 Southlake              30.50     x30.70  
 67 Holton, Bryce              9 Lake Ridge             28.10     x30.90  
 67 Alluri, Ajay              09 Coppell                   NT     x30.90  
 69 Goff, Evan                09 Coppell                   NT     x32.58  
 70 Pham, Joshua              11 Southlake              42.37     x39.74  
 71 Shoffit, Selen            09 Southlake              51.50     x43.12  
 72 Parkins, Jack             12 Southlake              43.59     x45.20  
 -- Mann, Parteek             10 Southlake            1:05.50         NS  
 -- Spencer, Kenny            10 Southlake              37.55         NS  
 -- Baindur, Arjun            09 Coppell                25.35         NS  
 -- Dawkins, Canah            10 Southlake              31.50         NS  
 -- Valderrama Pena, David    09 Southlake              31.50         NS  
 -- Romero, Hector            11 Coppell                24.77         NS  
 -- Hurrell, Hayden           09 Southlake              30.50         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail           12 Kingwood             1:01.29    1:00.02   20  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)                                        
  2 Walker, Katie             09 Mansfield            1:07.00    1:00.09   17  
                  28.22     1:00.09 (31.87)                                        
  3 Holcomb, Keilee           10 Lake Ridge           1:02.75    1:00.30   16  
                  28.41     1:00.30 (31.89)                                        
  4 Clem, Madelyn             09 Southlake            1:00.40    1:01.05   15  
                  28.20     1:01.05 (32.85)                                        
  5 Heintz, Kate              09 Southlake            1:01.30    1:02.18   14  
                  29.29     1:02.18 (32.89)                                        
  6 Lopez, Megan              10 Kingwood             1:05.07    1:04.41   13  
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)                                        
  7 Mok, Erin                 10 Lebanon Trail             NT    1:04.62   12  
                  31.40     1:04.62 (33.22)                                        
  8 Robaina, Kailee            9 Lake Ridge           1:06.34    1:04.66   11  
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)                                        
  9 Ahrens, Carly             09 Kingwood             1:06.08    1:04.75    9  
                  30.24     1:04.75 (34.51)                                        
 10 Marshall, Adison          11 Centennial           1:12.86    1:06.61    7  
                  30.72     1:06.61 (35.89)                                        
 11 Otsuki, Yuna              09 Coppell                   NT    1:06.66    6  
                  32.25     1:06.66 (34.41)                                        
 12 Westerholm, Emma          11 Lake Ridge           1:04.50    1:07.44    5  
                  31.35     1:07.44 (36.09)                                        
 13 Tirumala, Shreya          11 Coppell              1:06.84    1:08.38    4  
                  31.54     1:08.38 (36.84)                                        
 14 Malick, Isabella          10 Coppell              1:11.93    1:08.72    3  
                  31.33     1:08.72 (37.39)                                        
 15 Duma, Lillian             12 Southlake            1:05.50    1:09.55    2  
                  32.30     1:09.55 (37.25)                                        
 16 Chatha, Kajal             10 Mansfield            1:17.00    1:09.63    1  
                  31.27     1:09.63 (38.36)                                        
 17 Torres, Danielle          11 Trojans              1:06.21    1:09.79  
                  30.80     1:09.79 (38.99)                                        
 18 Meduri, Krithi            10 Coppell              1:04.26    1:10.06  
                  31.55     1:10.06 (38.51)                                        
 19 Boseman, Alexis           12 Lake Ridge           1:11.61    1:12.97  
                  33.58     1:12.97 (39.39)                                        
 20 Yang, Carly               10 Coppell              1:07.73   x1:13.61  
                  33.84     1:13.61 (39.77)                                        
 21 Ngankeu, Winnie            9 Lake Ridge           1:09.80   x1:17.02  
                  35.46     1:17.02 (41.56)                                        
 22 Reddy, Mainavi            12 Lebanon Trail             NT    1:18.18  
                  35.09     1:18.18 (43.09)                                        
 23 Singh, Aanchal            10 Lebanon Trail        1:22.56    1:25.10  
                  38.44     1:25.10 (46.66)                                        
 24 Jyles, Nia                10 Lake Ridge           1:14.50   x1:26.01  
                  37.53     1:26.01 (48.48)                                        
 25 Vargas, Kaela             09 Trojans                   NT    1:37.80  
                  45.18     1:37.80 (52.62)                                        
 26 Osborn, Kylie             10 Trojans                   NT    1:44.82  
                  48.16     1:44.82 (56.66)                                        
 27 Detamore, Sadie           10 Trojans                   NT    2:04.14  
                  55.48   2:04.14 (1:08.66)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Conor            10 Wakeland               51.55      51.42   20  
                  23.93       51.42 (27.49)                                        
  2 Mok, Ryan                 12 Lebanon Trail          55.84      55.13   17  
                  25.75       55.13 (29.38)                                        
  3 Reese, Jacob              12 Mansfield              54.90      55.57   16  
                  26.09       55.57 (29.48)                                        
  4 Kusler, Tyler             12 Kingwood               55.62      55.95   15  
                  26.19       55.95 (29.76)                                        
  5 Edmund, Mason             10 Southlake              56.90      56.88   14  
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
  6 Lau, Ivan                 11 Coppell                58.66      57.65   13  
                  26.90       57.65 (30.75)                                        
  7 Macias, Avi               11 Lake Ridge             59.90      57.85   12  
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)                                        
  8 Goins, Samuel             10 Lake Ridge             56.39      58.96   11  
                  27.72       58.96 (31.24)                                        
  9 Borchgardt, Ben           12 Coppell              1:02.74      59.03    9  
                  27.90       59.03 (31.13)                                        
 10 Kim, Nathan               09 Coppell                   NT      59.28    7  
                  27.26       59.28 (32.02)                                        
 11 Cantrell, Kyle            11 Kingwood               57.24      59.56    6  
                  27.71       59.56 (31.85)                                        
 12 Tramel, Cole              11 Coppell                58.70    1:00.13    5  
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)                                        
 13 Li, Mark                  12 Southlake              59.44    1:00.76    4  
                  27.00     1:00.76 (33.76)                                        
 14 Lin, Leo                  12 Southlake            1:02.70    1:01.72    3  
                  27.62     1:01.72 (34.10)                                        
 15 Narayan, Ajay             09 Centennial                NT    1:01.83    2  
                  29.03     1:01.83 (32.80)                                        
 16 Li, William               09 Coppell                   NT   x1:02.00  
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
 17 Lu, Jay                   12 Southlake            1:05.50    1:02.06    1  
                  29.13     1:02.06 (32.93)                                        
 18 Kashyap, Kedar            11 Centennial           1:01.35    1:02.37  
                  28.11     1:02.37 (34.26)                                        
 19 Pennoyer, Nicolas         10 Trojans              1:07.17    1:03.00  
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)                                        
 20 Stoklas, John             09 Southlake            1:02.63   x1:03.27  
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)                                        
 21 Campbell, Dominic         11 Lake Ridge           1:07.10    1:04.00  
                  27.90     1:04.00 (36.10)                                        
 22 Wang, Lawrence            10 Mansfield            1:07.07    1:05.26  
                  15.16     1:05.26 (50.10)                                        
 22 Lehrmann, Quinn           12 Southlake            1:07.81   x1:05.26  
                  29.61     1:05.26 (35.65)                                        
 24 Lim, Nathan               10 Coppell              1:08.04   x1:05.98  
                  29.69     1:05.98 (36.29)                                        
 25 Neeley, Connor            12 Coppell              1:03.75   x1:06.64  
                  30.27     1:06.64 (36.37)                                        
 26 Kurakula, Sree            09 Coppell                   NT   x1:08.19  
                  31.70     1:08.19 (36.49)                                        
 27 Ku, Bon-Seung             10 Coppell                   NT   x1:08.43  
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)                                        
 28 Torres, Emilio            11 Trojans              1:13.51    1:09.59  
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)                                        
 29 Sharma, Aayush            10 Coppell                   NT   x1:17.44  
                  34.13     1:17.44 (43.31)                                        
 -- Ting, Jonathan            09 Coppell                   NT         NS  
 -- Sagi, Sathvik             10 Coppell                   NT         NS  
 -- Surratt, Tyler            10 Kingwood               57.21         NS  
 -- Mauldin, Ethan            11 Mansfield            1:15.00         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenick, Kit Kat           12 Southlake              25.30      25.93   20  
  2 Elvambuena, Ella          09 Memorial                  NT      27.76   17  
  3 Gould, Serena             12 Kingwood               26.98      27.86   16  
  4 Limpert, Callie           11 Mansfield              27.11      28.63   15  
  5 Heldenbrand, Hailey       09 Southlake              28.30      29.08   14  
  6 Yeh, Jolynn               12 Memorial               29.59      29.10   13  
  7 Hatcher, Emily            10 Southlake              28.80      29.23   12  
  8 Costello, Emilie          11 Kingwood               29.58      29.46   11  
  9 Morris, Logan             09 Wakeland               28.99      29.53    9  
 10 Clark, Reyna              10 Southlake              31.10      29.83    7  
 11 Orleans, McKenna          10 Wakeland               29.83      29.92    6  
 12 Baggett, Emily            12 Kingwood               28.88      30.31    5  
 13 Wood, Whitney             10 Southlake              30.99     x31.15  
 14 Chatha, Kajal             10 Mansfield              38.00      31.24    4  
 15 Troeger, Martha           12 Kingwood               31.58      31.63    3  
 16 O'Neill, Clara            09 Southlake              37.50     x31.83  
 17 Repsky, Sierra            10 Southlake              30.68     x32.28  
 18 Isaacs, Tori              11 Wakeland               32.17      32.53    2  
 19 Chand, Ashley             11 Southlake              36.94     x34.28  
 20 Le, Angelica              09 Mansfield              36.00      35.68    1  
 -- Domino, Avery             10 Wakeland               33.06         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jessica            11 Southlake              35.69         NS  
 -- Thakker, Ilisha           09 Southlake              37.50         NS  
 -- Chocholek, Morgan         11 Southlake              28.13         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Garret             10 Kingwood               23.59      23.08   20  
  2 Pinckney, Jase            12 Mansfield              25.67      23.34   17  
  3 Langley, Luke             11 Kingwood               23.87      24.07   16  
  4 Kietzman, Michael         11 Southlake              25.80      24.83   15  
  5 Little, Connor            10 Kingwood               24.26      25.19   14  
  6 Debergh, Brendan          11 Wakeland               26.00      25.32   13  
  7 Santos, Xander            11 Memorial               25.64      25.89   12  
  8 Farrell, Malachi          11 Mansfield              28.06      25.92   11  
  9 Crook, Zachary            12 Mansfield              27.00      26.25    9  
 10 O'Brien, William          12 Memorial               25.95      26.37    7  
 11 Bladon, Tate              10 Wakeland               27.50      26.55    6  
 12 Wenger, Luke              11 Southlake              26.50      26.75    5  
 13 Wenger, Adam              09 Southlake              27.50      27.52    4  
 14 Huhem, Jacob              11 Southlake              29.12      27.71    3  
 15 Spielvogel, Ryan          12 Southlake              27.50     x28.02  
 16 Huhem, Luke               11 Southlake              29.08     x28.40  
 17 Bradford, Joseh           10 Southlake              29.50     x28.51  
 18 Chiang, Wei-yu            12 Lebanon Trail          27.92      29.64    2  
 19 Toomey, Paul              09 Wakeland               31.18      30.42    1  
 20 Taylor, Blake             09 Mansfield              34.00      30.97  
 21 Dart-Soto, Andres         10 Southlake              38.81     x33.82  
 22 Ilin, Ailen               09 Southlake              35.90     x34.01  
 23 Paryl, Aidan              10 Southlake              36.80     x39.87  
 -- Hurrell, Hayden           09 Southlake              36.50         DQ  
 -- Dawkins, Canah            10 Southlake              36.50         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechling, Maddie          12 Mansfield              52.57      52.70   20  
                  25.50       52.70 (27.20)                                        
  2 Bosuro, Ryen              10 Lake Ridge             53.54      53.92   17  
                  26.16       53.92 (27.76)                                        
  3 Surratt, Kaitlyn          10 Kingwood               56.39      56.10   15.5
                  27.39       56.10 (28.71)                                        
  3 Woods, Isabella           10 Southlake              54.82      56.10   15.5
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)                                        
  5 Walker, Katie             09 Mansfield              55.00      56.23   14  
                  27.18       56.23 (29.05)                                        
  6 Goebel, Riley             10 Kingwood               55.94      56.25   13  
                  27.33       56.25 (28.92)                                        
  7 Elvambuena, Ella          09 Memorial               56.33      57.37   12  
                  27.75       57.37 (29.62)                                        
  8 Cundiff, Emily            11 Southlake              57.70      57.87   11  
                  28.42       57.87 (29.45)                                        
  9 Drap, Alexis              09 Southlake              56.50      58.52    9  
                  28.36       58.52 (30.16)                                        
 10 Jeter, Lana               12 Southlake              57.90      58.62    7  
                  28.45       58.62 (30.17)                                        
 11 Robaina, Kailee            9 Lake Ridge           1:01.50      58.66    6  
                  28.50       58.66 (30.16)                                        
 12 Radicic, Anamarija        12 Coppell                59.98      58.96    5  
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)                                        
 13 Simatacolos, Eleni        09 Wakeland             1:01.50      59.30    4  
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)                                        
 14 Tobias, Katrina           12 Trojans                59.20      59.70    3  
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)                                        
 15 Goes, Reesha              12 Coppell                58.90      59.76    2  
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)                                        
 16 Miller, Isabella          12 Southlake              58.70     x59.77  
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)                                        
 17 Silva, Catarina            9 Lake Ridge           1:00.70    1:00.16    1  
                  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)                                        
 18 Vanderbush, Erin          12 Southlake            1:02.20   x1:00.82  
                  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)                                        
 19 McCoppin, Claire          10 Coppell              1:02.24    1:00.87  
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)                                        
 20 Smith, Campbell           09 Southlake              59.80   x1:01.16  
                  29.69     1:01.16 (31.47)                                        
 21 Pettigrew, Vivi           10 Southlake              59.30   x1:01.33  
                  29.52     1:01.33 (31.81)                                        
 21 Frieling, Bryn            12 Southlake              58.50   x1:01.33  
                  28.97     1:01.33 (32.36)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Erin             10 Memorial               59.34    1:01.58  
                  30.27     1:01.58 (31.31)                                        
 24 June, Megan               09 Wakeland             1:01.90    1:01.86  
                  30.05     1:01.86 (31.81)                                        
 25 Langoe, Astrid            12 Southlake              59.00   x1:01.93  
                  29.26     1:01.93 (32.67)                                        
 26 Clay, Izzy                10 Kingwood             1:01.63    1:01.98  
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)                                        
 27 Baek, Katie               10 Southlake            1:01.50   x1:02.04  
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)                                        
 28 Waldo, Kyndal             11 Mansfield            1:02.00    1:02.45  
                  29.85     1:02.45 (32.60)                                        
 29 Duma, Lillian             12 Southlake              58.90   x1:02.60  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
 30 Davis, Anna               11 Trojans              1:01.21    1:02.62  
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)                                        
 31 Kiran, Nidhi              09 Centennial                NT    1:03.09  
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)                                        
 32 Heil, Evelyn              11 Southlake            1:03.68   x1:03.12  
                  30.59     1:03.12 (32.53)                                        
 33 Howard, Gracie            12 Lake Ridge           1:03.88    1:03.27  
                  30.33     1:03.27 (32.94)                                        
 34 Hixson, Paige             09 Memorial             1:01.17    1:03.71  
                  29.99     1:03.71 (33.72)                                        
 35 Melancon, Liz             11 Trojans              1:06.37    1:04.46  
                  30.75     1:04.46 (33.71)                                        
 36 Flamiano, Lia             12 Centennial           1:03.36    1:04.73  
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)                                        
 37 Soldi, Lara               12 Memorial             1:02.08    1:04.84  
                  30.98     1:04.84 (33.86)                                        
 38 Vanderbush, Lindsay       10 Southlake            1:06.17   x1:05.46  
                  31.50     1:05.46 (33.96)                                        
 39 Sun, Joyce                10 Centennial           1:07.57    1:05.74  
                  31.53     1:05.74 (34.21)                                        
 40 Frick, Kennedy            11 Lake Ridge           1:04.10   x1:05.82  
                  31.80     1:05.82 (34.02)                                        
 41 Donaldson, Cassandra      11 Lake Ridge           1:09.78   x1:06.41  
                  31.33     1:06.41 (35.08)                                        
 42 Ammermann, Eleanor        09 Southlake            1:09.50   x1:07.41  
                  33.39     1:07.41 (34.02)                                        
 43 Ekadi, Vivian             12 Southlake            1:06.47   x1:08.03  
                  32.46     1:08.03 (35.57)                                        
 44 Maynard, Taysia           10 Trojans              1:12.24    1:08.52  
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)                                        
 45 Cruz, Imara               12 Trojans                   NT   x1:09.31  
                  32.05     1:09.31 (37.26)                                        
 46 O'Neill, Clara            09 Southlake            1:09.50   x1:09.77  
                  33.20     1:09.77 (36.57)                                        
 47 Gomez, Leila               9 Lake Ridge           1:09.75   x1:10.46  
                  33.42     1:10.46 (37.04)                                        
 48 Perry, Laney              09 Lebanon Trail             NT    1:11.22  
                  34.18     1:11.22 (37.04)                                        
 49 Bolledula, Krithi         10 Centennial           1:12.07    1:13.63  
                  35.07     1:13.63 (38.56)                                        
 50 Summers, Alexa            10 Memorial             1:12.40   x1:13.78  
                1:13.93         1:13.78 ( )                                        
 51 Chaudhary, Ishika         09 Trojans                   NT   x1:20.66  
                  37.52     1:20.66 (43.14)                                        
 -- Heck, Ryley               11 Southlake              57.80         DQ  
                  28.91          DQ (30.97)                                        
 -- Cheng, Lu                 09 Southlake            1:00.50         NS  
 -- Howell, Kayla             12 Lake Ridge           1:03.80         NS  
 -- Schneider, Ashlyn         11 Southlake            1:03.59         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Lawrence            10 Mansfield              53.00      49.93   18.5
                  23.91       49.93 (26.02)                                        
  1 Roberts, Gabe             12 Kingwood               50.53      49.93   18.5
                  23.91       49.93 (26.02)                                        
  3 Mohseni, Shawn            10 Lake Ridge             51.10      50.02   15.5
                  24.31       50.02 (25.71)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack              11 Southlake              53.59      50.02   15.5
                  24.31       50.02 (25.71)                                        
  5 Roberts, Zachary          10 Lake Ridge             54.00      50.21   13.5
                  24.49       50.21 (25.72)                                        
  5 Conway, Jacob             11 Kingwood               52.27      50.21   13.5
                  24.49       50.21 (25.72)                                        
  7 Surapaneni, Satvik        11 Coppell                54.63      50.50   11.5
                  24.18       50.50 (26.32)                                        
  7 Swafford, Nicholas        11 Southlake              52.40      50.50   11.5
                  24.18       50.50 (26.32)                                        
  9 Casey, Tyler              11 Southlake              54.50      51.00    8  
                  24.85       51.00 (26.15)                                        
  9 Keller, Ryan              10 Mansfield              52.29      51.00    8  
                  24.85       51.00 (26.15)                                        
 11 Unalmis, Kaya             12 Kingwood               51.18      51.88    5.5
                  25.14       51.88 (26.74)                                        
 11 Ezzedine, Yusef           11 Memorial               53.63      51.88    5.5
                  25.14       51.88 (26.74)                                        
 13 Mohseni, Sam              12 Lake Ridge             53.10      52.79    3.5
                  24.85       52.79 (27.94)                                        
 13 Hussain, Tahir            12 Centennial             50.74      52.79    3.5
                  24.85       52.79 (27.94)                                        
 15 Neal, Cainon              12 Lake Ridge             55.20      53.80    1.5
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)                                        
 15 Tarver, Kade              11 Trojans                57.37      53.80    1.5
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)                                        
 17 Moyer, Scott              10 Coppell                56.50      54.18  
                  26.01       54.18 (28.17)                                        
 17 Upreti, Neil              11 Coppell                54.79      54.18  
                  26.01       54.18 (28.17)                                        
 19 Kim, Nathan               09 Coppell                   NT      54.38  
                  26.36       54.38 (28.02)                                        
 20 Libed, Richard            12 Lake Ridge             53.70     x54.69  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)                                        
 20 Hamous, Grayson           11 Kingwood               52.23      54.69  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)                                        
 22 Paulsen, Brady            10 Southlake              56.50      54.82  
                  26.18       54.82 (28.64)                                        
 22 Dart-Soto, Sebastian      11 Southlake              54.77     x54.82  
                  26.18       54.82 (28.64)                                        
 24 Youssef, Christian        12 Southlake              56.50     x54.97  
                  26.42       54.97 (28.55)                                        
 24 Chin, Connor              10 Southlake              58.50     x54.97  
                  26.42       54.97 (28.55)                                        
 26 Yankiv, Dominic           11 Memorial               57.88      55.71  
                  26.91       55.71 (28.80)                                        
 27 Khalil, Adam              11 Southlake              57.50     x56.41  
                  26.15       56.41 (30.26)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Samuel         11 Southlake              55.50     x56.41  
                  26.15       56.41 (30.26)                                        
 29 Wenger, Adam              09 Southlake              57.50     x56.42  
                  27.52       56.42 (28.90)                                        
 30 Savoie, Christopher       11 Trojans                58.58      56.59  
                  26.87       56.59 (29.72)                                        
 31 Vivoni, William           12 Lake Ridge             54.77     x56.74  
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)                                        
 31 Deshmukh, Ansh            10 Coppell                56.32     x56.74  
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)                                        
 33 Campbell, Dominic         11 Lake Ridge           1:01.10     x56.93  
                  27.64       56.93 (29.29)                                        
 34 Henricks, Daniel          10 Southlake            1:00.28     x57.23  
                  27.69       57.23 (29.54)                                        
 35 Gathwal, Savit            09 Coppell                   NT     x57.60  
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Kazumi           09 Southlake              57.50     x57.61  
                  27.26       57.61 (30.35)                                        
 37 Tiemann, Isaiah           10 Trojans                59.58      57.66  
                  26.37       57.66 (31.29)                                        
 38 Udrys, Alex               10 Wakeland               57.42      57.71  
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)                                        
 38 Eaton, Eric               12 Southlake              55.24     x57.71  
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)                                        
 40 Huhem, Jacob              11 Southlake            1:00.74     x58.30  
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)                                        
 41 Khambete, Amav            10 Coppell                   NT     x58.77  
                  27.81       58.77 (30.96)                                        
 42 Kammaz, Noah              11 Lake Ridge           1:00.99     x58.80  
                  28.24       58.80 (30.56)                                        
 43 Kojima, Kensei            10 Coppell                   NT     x58.94  
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)                                        
 44 Kurakula, Sree            09 Coppell                   NT     x59.01  
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)                                        
 45 Lane, Christian           10 Wakeland             1:03.01      59.23  
                  27.67       59.23 (31.56)                                        
 46 Tong, Ethan               10 Coppell              1:01.98     x59.52  
                  27.11       59.52 (32.41)                                        
 47 Galt, Andrew              11 Southlake            1:02.35     x59.61  
                  28.20       59.61 (31.41)                                        
 48 Huhem, Luke               11 Southlake              59.97     x59.86  
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)                                        
 49 Sturgis, Peyton           10 Mansfield            1:00.30    1:00.04  
                  28.74     1:00.04 (31.30)                                        
 50 Elieson, Sam              12 Southlake              58.50   x1:00.06  
                  28.87     1:00.06 (31.19)                                        
 51 McCarrick, Dylan          10 Southlake            1:05.05   x1:00.95  
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)                                        
 51 Das, Luit                 10 Centennial           1:02.44    1:00.95  
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
 53 Hagy, Nate                10 Southlake            1:04.60   x1:00.98  
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)                                        
 54 Elieson, Thomas           10 Southlake            1:05.73   x1:01.25  
                  29.33     1:01.25 (31.92)                                        
 55 Habib, Raul               11 Coppell              1:01.89   x1:01.45  
                  28.38     1:01.45 (33.07)                                        
 56 Mode, Sebastian           09 Coppell                   NT   x1:02.31  
                  29.42     1:02.31 (32.89)                                        
 57 Beltran, Daniel           09 Coppell                   NT   x1:02.37  
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)                                        
 58 Dart-Soto, Andres         10 Southlake            1:07.06   x1:03.82  
                  31.39     1:03.82 (32.43)                                        
 59 Sharma, Aayush            10 Coppell              1:01.91   x1:03.85  
                  30.78     1:03.85 (33.07)                                        
 60 Eranki, Chaitanya         12 Coppell              1:03.81   x1:04.85  
                  29.74     1:04.85 (35.11)                                        
 61 Damle, Arnav              09 Coppell                   NT   x1:06.60  
                  30.87     1:06.60 (35.73)                                        
 62 Minniefield, Jordan       10 Trojans              1:11.18    1:07.11  
                  33.04     1:07.11 (34.07)                                        
 63 Jawahar, Harish           09 Coppell                   NT   x1:07.69  
                  31.57     1:07.69 (36.12)                                        
 64 Fall, Adramy              11 Southlake            1:14.90   x1:09.70  
                  32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)                                        
 65 Kushan, Aaryak            09 Coppell                   NT   x1:09.92  
                  31.70     1:09.92 (38.22)                                        
 66 Jayanth, Ajay             10 Coppell                   NT   x1:11.23  
                  31.87     1:11.23 (39.36)                                        
 67 Alluri, Ajay              09 Coppell                   NT   x1:11.96  
                  32.78     1:11.96 (39.18)                                        
 68 Moreno, Ethan             10 Coppell                   NT   x1:12.83  
                  34.75     1:12.83 (38.08)                                        
 69 Mandago, Sean             10 Trojans                   NT   x1:19.63  
                  36.36     1:19.63 (43.27)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan                10 Southlake            1:07.50         DQ  
                  29.62          DQ (33.25)                                        
 -- Khalaf, Sammy             10 Southlake            1:09.17         NS  
 -- Hunter, Jude              10 Mansfield              59.90         NS  
 -- Mark, Dutch               11 Southlake              57.10         NS  
 -- Baindur, Arjun            09 Coppell                55.08         NS  
 -- Valderrama Pena, David    09 Southlake            1:10.50         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Topolewski, Ava           10 Lake Ridge           5:05.00    5:13.41   20  
                  27.81       59.19 (31.38)     1:31.03 (31.84)     2:02.90 (31.87)
        2:35.02 (32.12)     3:06.90 (31.88)     3:38.43 (31.53)     4:10.57 (32.14)
        4:42.57 (32.00)     5:13.41 (30.84)                                        
  2 Zettle, Ashley            12 Southlake            5:16.50    5:21.57   17  
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)     1:32.27 (31.89)     2:04.32 (32.05)
        2:36.70 (32.38)     3:09.30 (32.60)     3:42.45 (33.15)     4:15.74 (33.29)
        4:49.12 (33.38)     5:21.57 (32.45)                                        
  3 Marshall, Adison          11 Centennial           5:26.56    5:24.48   16  
                  29.66     1:01.39 (31.73)     1:33.92 (32.53)     2:06.91 (32.99)
        2:40.02 (33.11)     3:12.55 (32.53)     3:45.74 (33.19)     4:18.67 (32.93)
        4:52.42 (33.75)     5:24.48 (32.06)                                        
  4 Ebert, Sophie             12 Kingwood             5:29.85    5:29.40   15  
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)     1:34.97 (32.71)     2:07.91 (32.94)
        2:41.56 (33.65)     3:15.15 (33.59)     3:48.66 (33.51)     4:22.42 (33.76)
        4:56.11 (33.69)     5:29.40 (33.29)                                        
  5 Stewart, Sarah            09 Mansfield            5:25.00    5:36.41   14  
                  30.29     1:03.23 (32.94)     1:36.54 (33.31)     2:10.29 (33.75)
        2:44.21 (33.92)     3:18.46 (34.25)     3:52.64 (34.18)     4:27.16 (34.52)
        5:01.72 (34.56)     5:36.41 (34.69)                                        
  6 Collins, Cassandra        09 Southlake            5:41.40    5:42.58   13  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:40.47 (34.73)     2:15.35 (34.88)
        2:49.54 (34.19)     3:24.26 (34.72)     3:59.18 (34.92)     4:34.19 (35.01)
        5:08.77 (34.58)     5:42.58 (33.81)                                        
  7 Baggett, Emily            12 Kingwood             5:49.46    5:43.14   12  
                  30.20     1:02.32 (32.12)     1:35.88 (33.56)     2:10.21 (34.33)
        2:45.33 (35.12)     3:20.69 (35.36)     3:56.17 (35.48)     4:31.43 (35.26)
        5:06.96 (35.53)     5:43.14 (36.18)                                        
  8 Nair, Shreeya             10 Centennial           5:42.77    5:59.09   11  
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)     1:43.12 (36.20)     2:20.26 (37.14)
        2:56.61 (36.35)     3:33.49 (36.88)     4:10.54 (37.05)     4:47.43 (36.89)
        5:24.18 (36.75)     5:59.09 (34.91)                                        
  9 Weatherford, Olivia       11 Mansfield            5:42.11    5:59.31    9  
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)     1:44.76 (36.38)     2:21.64 (36.88)
        2:58.48 (36.84)     3:35.43 (36.95)     4:11.95 (36.52)     4:48.17 (36.22)
        5:24.28 (36.11)     5:59.31 (35.03)                                        
 10 Fillet, Gracie            12 Memorial             5:46.31    6:07.00    7  
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:44.84 (37.37)     2:22.64 (37.80)
        2:59.85 (37.21)                             4:16.00 ( )     4:53.62 (37.62)
        5:31.28 (37.66)     6:07.00 (35.72)                                        
 11 Miceli, Ariana            10 Mansfield            6:00.89    6:15.97    6  
                  33.38     1:09.41 (36.03)     1:47.33 (37.92)     2:25.44 (38.11)
        3:03.36 (37.92)     3:42.21 (38.85)     4:21.30 (39.09)     5:00.61 (39.31)
        5:39.80 (39.19)     6:15.97 (36.17)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Natalia       10 Lebanon Trail             NT    6:20.18    5  
                  34.16     1:10.95 (36.79)     1:49.51 (38.56)     2:28.26 (38.75)
        3:07.42 (39.16)     3:46.39 (38.97)     4:25.75 (39.36)     5:04.93 (39.18)
        5:44.09 (39.16)     6:20.18 (36.09)                                        
 13 Buhrow, Sydney            11 Trojans              6:39.90    6:34.55    4  
                  34.26     1:12.42 (38.16)     1:51.20 (38.78)     2:31.70 (40.50)
        3:11.69 (39.99)     3:51.43 (39.74)     4:33.54 (42.11)     5:14.61 (41.07)
        5:55.12 (40.51)     6:34.55 (39.43)                                        
 14 Reddy, Mainavi            12 Lebanon Trail             NT    7:07.17    3  
                  36.13     1:16.49 (40.36)     1:59.10 (42.61)     2:42.93 (43.83)
        3:27.02 (44.09)     4:11.31 (44.29)     4:55.56 (44.25)     5:39.88 (44.32)
        6:24.44 (44.56)     7:07.17 (42.73)                                        
 -- Costello, Emilie          11 Kingwood             6:18.17         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parnham, Beck             11 Kingwood             4:43.49    4:42.94   20  
                  24.81       52.94 (28.13)     1:22.14 (29.20)     1:51.59 (29.45)
        2:20.47 (28.88)     2:49.40 (28.93)     3:18.16 (28.76)     3:47.24 (29.08)
        4:15.49 (28.25)     4:42.94 (27.45)                                        
  2 deLagerheim, Jacob        11 Mansfield            4:38.56    4:45.57   17  
                  26.40       54.72 (28.32)     1:23.45 (28.73)     1:52.47 (29.02)
        2:21.37 (28.90)     2:50.03 (28.66)     3:18.59 (28.56)     3:47.48 (28.89)
        4:16.43 (28.95)     4:45.57 (29.14)                                        
  3 Unalmis, Kaya             12 Kingwood             5:01.50    5:05.37   16  
                  27.75       58.06 (30.31)     1:28.89 (30.83)     1:59.18 (30.29)
        2:29.73 (30.55)     3:00.98 (31.25)     3:31.65 (30.67)     4:03.35 (31.70)
        4:34.74 (31.39)     5:05.37 (30.63)                                        
  4 Lamkin, Aidan             12 Mansfield            4:52.59    5:05.83   15  
                  27.15       57.27 (30.12)     1:28.18 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.32)
        2:30.85 (31.35)     3:02.17 (31.32)     3:33.58 (31.41)     4:05.09 (31.51)
        4:36.27 (31.18)     5:05.83 (29.56)                                        
  5 Lewis, Jacob              11 Mansfield            4:58.95    5:05.87   14  
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)     1:28.10 (30.74)     1:59.40 (31.30)
        2:30.31 (30.91)     3:01.82 (31.51)     3:33.50 (31.68)     4:05.12 (31.62)
        4:36.10 (30.98)     5:05.87 (29.77)                                        
  6 Michaels, Jonathan        09 Wakeland             5:10.00    5:06.52   13  
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)     1:27.76 (30.52)     1:59.02 (31.26)
        2:30.46 (31.44)     3:02.17 (31.71)     3:34.00 (31.83)     4:06.00 (32.00)
        4:37.13 (31.13)     5:06.52 (29.39)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Kyle            11 Kingwood             5:19.28    5:12.56   12  
                  27.10       57.57 (30.47)     1:29.69 (32.12)     2:02.01 (32.32)
        2:34.36 (32.35)     3:06.89 (32.53)     3:38.72 (31.83)     4:10.99 (32.27)
        4:42.47 (31.48)     5:12.56 (30.09)                                        
  8 Stewart, Rett             11 Mansfield            5:20.00    5:15.24   11  
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)     1:29.92 (31.93)     2:02.54 (32.62)
        2:35.05 (32.51)     3:07.22 (32.17)     3:39.87 (32.65)     4:11.50 (31.63)
        4:43.36 (31.86)     5:15.24 (31.88)                                        
  9 Werner, Nick              12 Mansfield            5:17.41   x5:20.36  
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:03.95 (32.25)
        2:36.73 (32.78)     3:09.66 (32.93)     3:42.63 (32.97)     4:15.20 (32.57)
        4:48.37 (33.17)     5:20.36 (31.99)                                        
 10 Vetterick, Britton        09 Wakeland                  NT    5:36.62    9  
                  28.85     1:01.74 (32.89)     1:35.64 (33.90)     2:09.85 (34.21)
        2:45.13 (35.28)     3:20.28 (35.15)     3:54.64 (34.36)     4:29.46 (34.82)
        5:04.03 (34.57)     5:36.62 (32.59)                                        
 11 Ward, William             09 Southlake            5:20.50    5:39.72    7  
                  29.86     1:03.27 (33.41)     1:37.54 (34.27)     2:11.92 (34.38)
        2:47.32 (35.40)     3:22.50 (35.18)     3:56.98 (34.48)     4:31.73 (34.75)
        5:06.11 (34.38)     5:39.72 (33.61)                                        
 12 Narayan, Ajay             09 Centennial                NT    5:43.08    6  
                  29.26     1:02.44 (33.18)     1:37.35 (34.91)     2:12.65 (35.30)
        2:47.74 (35.09)     3:23.02 (35.28)     3:58.38 (35.36)     4:34.33 (35.95)
        5:09.87 (35.54)     5:43.08 (33.21)                                        
 13 Hunter, Jude              10 Mansfield            5:45.00   x5:51.66  
                  29.02     1:02.18 (33.16)     1:37.22 (35.04)     2:13.28 (36.06)
        2:49.84 (36.56)     3:26.73 (36.89)     4:03.52 (36.79)     4:40.24 (36.72)
        5:15.75 (35.51)     5:51.66 (35.91)                                        
 14 Laizerovich, Ben          10 Centennial           5:52.38    5:53.43    5  
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)     1:42.49 (36.37)     2:18.84 (36.35)
        2:54.54 (35.70)     3:31.27 (36.73)     4:07.45 (36.18)     4:43.36 (35.91)
        5:18.46 (35.10)     5:53.43 (34.97)                                        
 15 Divatia, Manay            10 Centennial           6:12.35    6:20.51    4  
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)     1:46.44 (38.63)     2:25.33 (38.89)
        3:05.14 (39.81)     3:44.09 (38.95)     4:23.77 (39.68)     5:03.49 (39.72)
        5:43.71 (40.22)     6:20.51 (36.80)                                        
 16 Mantle, Heber             10 Lebanon Trail             NT    6:32.97    3  
                  33.09     1:09.31 (36.22)   2:27.72 (1:18.41)     3:08.37 (40.65)
        3:49.10 (40.73)   5:13.09 (1:23.99)   6:32.97 (1:19.88)                    
 -- Mauldin, Ethan            11 Mansfield            6:30.84         NS  
 -- Bibza, Bennett            11 Southlake            4:56.90         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Rubber Chicken Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           59.00      56.89   40  
     1) Topolewski, Ava 10              2) Holcomb, Keilee 10             
     3) Westerholm, Emma 11             4) Bosuro, Ryen 10                
                  27.81       56.89 (29.08)                                        
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              50.46      57.27   34  
     1) Karl, Tina 12                   2) Heck, Ryley 11                 
     3) Cormack, Dylin 09               4) Zettle, Ashley 12              
                  27.94       57.27 (29.33)                                        
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      57.45      58.38   32  
     1) Mechling, Maddie 12             2) Limpert, Callie 11             
     3) Walker, Gracie 09               4) Walker, Katie 09               
                  28.72       58.38 (29.66)                                        
  4 Kingwood High School  'A'                              NT      59.21   30  
     1) Gould, Serena 12                2) Ahrens, Abigail 12             
     3) Baggett, Emily 12               4) Ebert, Sophie 12               
                  39.36       59.21 (19.85)                                        
  5 Southlake Carroll  'B'                              53.50    1:00.01   28  
     1) Cundiff, Emily 11               2) Duma, Lillian 12               
     3) Frieling, Bryn 12               4) Jeter, Lana 12                 
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
  6 Trinity Trojans  'A'                                   NT    1:01.45   26  
     1) Tobias, Katrina 12              2) Davis, Anna 11                 
     3) Pagliaccio, Angelina 09         4) Torres, Danielle 11            
                  29.84     1:01.45 (31.61)                                        
  7 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         1:05.00    1:02.31   24  
     1) Robaina, Kailee 9               2) Bane, Sarah 11                 
     3) Jung, Kaitlyn 9                 4) Silva, Catarina 9              
                  30.84     1:02.31 (31.47)                                        
  8 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                54.00    1:02.71   22  
     1) Isaacs, Tori 11                 2) Clark, Sarah 11                
     3) Takeda, Yurica 12               4) Wise, Christina 11             
                  35.98     1:02.71 (26.73)                                        
  9 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'C'                         1:08.00   x1:02.72  
     1) Boseman, Alexis 12              2) Frick, Kennedy 11              
     3) Kruse, Karn 10                  4) Pham, Rachel 11                
                  30.88     1:02.72 (31.84)                                        
 10 Southlake Carroll  'D'                              58.50   x1:03.48  
     1) Vanderbush, Lindsay 10          2) Dunn, Xandi 12                 
     3) Ekadi, Vivian 12                4) Schneider, Ashlyn 11           
                  30.93     1:03.48 (32.55)                                        
 11 Southlake Carroll  'C'                              55.50   x1:04.54  
     1) Heil, Evelyn 11                 2) Smith, Campbell 09             
     3) Vanderbush, Erin 12             4) Moore, Camryn 12               
                  32.44     1:04.54 (32.10)                                        
 12 Mansfield  'B'                                    1:05.00    1:05.55   18  
     1) Cisneros-Siller, Ana 11         2) Hittinger, Gabriela 10         
     3) Chang, Tinyin 12                4) Miceli, Ariana 10              
                  31.88     1:05.55 (33.67)                                        
 13 Memorial High School  'A'                           49.36    1:05.61   14  
     1) Pattim, Lekha 11                2) Ezzedine, Iyah 09              
     3) Summers, Alexa 10               4) Ouellette, Mae 11              
                  41.70     1:05.61 (23.91)                                        
 14 Coppell  'A'                                        49.97    1:05.66   12  
     1) Li, Rachel 09                   2) McCoppin, Claire 10            
     3) Malick, Isabella 10             4) Goes, Reesha 12                
                  30.68     1:05.66 (34.98)                                        
 15 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT    1:05.76   10  
     1) Costello, Emilie 11             2) Troeger, Martha 12             
     3) Clay, Izzy 10                   4) Kalman, Natalie 10             
 16 Trinity Trojans  'B'                                   NT    1:06.21    8  
     1) Axton, Audrey 09                2) Buhrow, Sydney 11              
     3) Maynard, Taysia 10              4) Melancon, Liz 11               
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
 17 Frisco Lebanon Trail  'A'                         1:02.00    1:06.85    6  
     1) Perry, Keely 12                 2) Reddy, Mainavi 12              
     3) Mok, Erin 10                    4) Valenzuela, Natalia 10         
                  32.30     1:06.85 (34.55)                                        
 18 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:10.50   x1:09.91  
     1) Shang, Kelly 10                 2) Youssef, Katrina 10            
     3) Phillips, Nicole 12             4) Thakker, Ilisha 09             
                  36.57     1:09.91 (33.34)                                        
 19 Frisco Centennial  'A'                              54.00    1:13.85    4  
     1) Ballantyne, Emma 11             2) Flamiano, Lia 12               
     3) Rushin, Madison 09              4) Kiran, Nidhi 09                
                  41.02     1:13.85 (32.83)                                        
 20 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:10.50   x1:13.97  
     1) Schutts, Arianna 09             2) Anderson, Lauren 09            
     3) Geisel, Kamdyn 09               4) LeNguyen, Mitibella 10         
                  44.85     1:13.97 (29.12)                                        
 21 Trinity Trojans  'C'                                   NT   x1:20.49  
     1) Bogale, Kidist 11               2) Ganoza, Sophia 09              
     3) Osborn, Kylie 10                4) Vargas, Kaela 09               
                  40.51     1:20.49 (39.98)                                        
 -- Southlake Carroll  'G'                            1:10.50         NS  
     1) Perini, Isabela 10              2) Perez, Valentina 09            
     3) Jones, Jessica 11               4) Brantley, Isabella 10          
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Rubber Chicken Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                           57.00      50.23   40  
     1) Mohseni, Shawn 10               2) Mohseni, Sam 12                
     3) Libed, Richard 12               4) Wurtz, Tanner 11               
                  24.57       50.23 (25.66)                                        
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      49.05      50.56   34  
     1) Pinckney, Jase 12               2) Reese, Jacob 12                
     3) deLagerheim, Jacob 11           4) Farrell, Malachi 11            
                  23.76       50.56 (26.80)                                        
  3 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         1:02.00      51.23   32  
     1) Roberts, Zachary 10             2) Gonzalez, Matthew 10           
     3) Goins, Samuel 10                4) Macias, Avi 11                 
                  25.60       51.23 (25.63)                                        
  4 Kingwood High School  'A'                              NT      52.08   30  
     1) Roberts, Gabe 12                2) Tremblay, Victor 12            
     3) Pickering, Owen 12              4) Steinkamp, Andy 12             
                  24.25       52.08 (27.83)                                        
  5 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              48.50      52.83   28  
     1) Zettle, Andrew 10               2) Walter, Cam 10                 
     3) Casey, Tyler 11                 4) Li, Mark 12                    
                  25.02       52.83 (27.81)                                        
  6 Frisco Centennial  'A'                              48.00      54.21   26  
     1) Hussain, Tahir 12               2) Dela Cruz, Rovic 12            
     3) Bunion, Caleb 09                4) Narayan, Ajay 09               
                  25.04       54.21 (29.17)                                        
  7 Kingwood High School  'B'                              NT      54.55   24  
     1) Unalmis, Kaya 12                2) Kusler, Tyler 12               
     3) Hamous, Grayson 11              4) Mathews, Clay 10               
                  25.87       54.55 (28.68)                                        
  8 Trinity Trojans  'A'                                   NT      54.75   22  
     1) Savoie, Christopher 11          2) Pennoyer, Nicolas 10           
     3) Duong, Philip 10                4) Painter, Blake 12              
                  26.82       54.75 (27.93)                                        
  9 Mansfield  'B'                                      55.00      55.26   18  
     1) Hunter, Jude 10                 2) Bray, Trenton 11               
     3) Blackburn, Zhen 12              4) Stewart, Rett 11               
                  27.52       55.26 (27.74)                                        
 10 Coppell  'A'                                        43.51      55.30   14  
     1) Bjorkvall, Liam 12              2) Moyer, Scott 10                
     3) Lim, Nathan 10                  4) Sharma, Aayush 10              
                  25.89       55.30 (29.41)                                        
 11 Southlake Carroll  'B'                              49.50      55.74   12  
     1) Whitsett, Grayson 12            2) Spielvogel, Ryan 12            
     3) Hernandez, Samuel 11            4) Dart-Soto, Sebastian 11        
                  26.77       55.74 (28.97)                                        
 12 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                                48.00      56.86   10  
     1) Carson, Jack 10                 2) Gilbert, Ryan 12               
     3) Jung, Josiah 09                 4) Lane, Christian 10             
                  26.70       56.86 (30.16)                                        
 13 Southlake Carroll  'C'                              51.50     x56.96  
     1) Wenger, Adam 09                 2) Lehrmann, Quinn 12             
     3) Henricks, Daniel 10             4) Khalil, Adam 11                
                  28.13       56.96 (28.83)                                        
 14 Southlake Carroll  'E'                              55.50   x1:00.75  
     1) Huhem, Luke 11                  2) Huhem, Jacob 11                
     3) Hagy, Nate 10                   4) Khalaf, Sammy 10               
                  35.42     1:00.75 (25.33)                                        
 15 Trinity Trojans  'C'                                   NT    1:01.48    8  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 10               2) Sanchez-Lara, Marcelo 10       
     3) Torres, Emilio 11               4) LeCocq, Chris 12               
                  30.98     1:01.48 (30.50)                                        
 16 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:00.50   x1:02.26  
     1) Fu, Leonard 09                  2) Lee, Aidan 10                  
     3) Paryl, Aidan 10                 4) Dawkins, Canah 10              
                  30.88     1:02.26 (31.38)                                        
 17 Southlake Carroll  'D'                              53.50   x1:05.22  
     1) Alvarez, Kazumi 09              2) Lambeth, Jackson 10            
     3) Galt, Andrew 11                 4) Ward, William 09               
                  27.61     1:05.22 (37.61)                                        
 18 Trinity Trojans  'D'                                   NT   x1:06.50  
     1) Tobias, Jon David 10            2) Quire, Tyrone 10               
     3) Mandago, Sean 10                4) Shrestha, Abinav 10            
                  31.84     1:06.50 (34.66)                                        
 19 Trinity Trojans  'B'                                   NT   x1:10.13  
     1) Campos, Alex 12                 2) Gunter, Ashton 10              
     3) Tarver, Kade 11                 4) Tiemann, Isaiah 10             
                  44.45     1:10.13 (25.68)                                        
 20 Southlake Carroll  'I'                            1:30.50   x2:04.68  
     1) Parkins, Jack 12                2) Pham, Joshua 11                
     3) Shoffit, Selen 09               4) Mann, Parteek 10               
                  54.67   2:04.68 (1:10.01)                                        
 -- Southlake Carroll  'G'                            1:02.50         NS  
     1) Fall, Adramy 11                 2) Ilin, Ailen 09                 
     3) Baird, Jaxon 10                 4) Grieco, Gavin 09               
 -- Southlake Carroll  'H'                            1:04.50         NS  
     1) Hurrell, Hayden 09              2) Lang, Ronan 09                 
     3) Spencer, Kenny 10               4) Reukema, Brady 09              
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:42.16    1:40.46   40  
     1) Newman, Alexis 10               2) Goebel, Riley 10               
     3) Grafmiller, Kylee 10            4) Lloyd, Madi 11                 
                  25.01       51.01 (26.00)     1:16.00 (24.99)     1:40.46 (24.46)
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:42.50    1:41.68   34  
     1) Cormack, Corbyn 11              2) Cormack, Dylin 09              
     3) Clem, Madelyn 09                4) Heintz, Kate 09                
                  25.45       51.15 (25.70)     1:16.32 (25.17)     1:41.68 (25.36)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:44.50    1:45.91   32  
     1) Woods, Isabella 10              2) Kaiser, Bailey 09              
     3) Heck, Ryley 11                  4) Drap, Alexis 09                
                  26.51       52.92 (26.41)     1:19.61 (26.69)     1:45.91 (26.30)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:48.50   x1:47.53  
     1) Heldenbrand, Hailey 09          2) Miller, Isabella 12            
     3) Pettigrew, Vivi 10              4) Cheng, Lu 09                   
                  26.93       54.04 (27.11)     1:21.54 (27.50)     1:47.53 (25.99)
  5 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:48.97    1:48.65   30  
     1) Ahrens, Carly 09                2) Costello, Emilie 11            
     3) Lopez, Megan 10                 4) Westwood, Julia 11             
                  27.43       55.07 (27.64)     1:22.32 (27.25)     1:48.65 (26.33)
  6 Memorial High School  'A'                         1:47.08    1:49.21   28  
     1) Yeh, Jolynn 12                  2) Tran, Kylie 09                 
     3) O'Brien, Erin 10                4) Elvambuena, Ella 09            
                  27.94       54.74 (26.80)     1:22.82 (28.08)     1:49.21 (26.39)
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:51.65   26  
     1) Armfield, Avery 10              2) Matkovich, Bryanna 12          
     3) Waldo, Kyndal 11                4) Stewart, Sarah 09              
                  28.05       55.63 (27.58)     1:23.95 (28.32)     1:51.65 (27.70)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:50.50   x1:52.12  
     1) Moore, Camryn 12                2) Chappell, Sarah 10             
     3) Langoe, Astrid 12               4) Vanderbush, Erin 12            
                  27.86       55.60 (27.74)     1:24.11 (28.51)     1:52.12 (28.01)
  9 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:52.00    1:52.92   24  
     1) Wise, Christina 11              2) Francis, Sydney 10             
     3) Simatacolos, Eleni 09           4) Morris, Logan 09               
                  28.77       57.53 (28.76)     1:25.25 (27.72)     1:52.92 (27.67)
 10 Memorial High School  'B'                         1:56.07    1:54.45   22  
     1) Fillet, Gracie 12               2) Zevallos, Ava 10               
     3) Kanaparthy, Rishika 09          4) Hixson, Paige 09               
                  29.02       57.51 (28.49)     1:26.55 (29.04)     1:54.45 (27.90)
 11 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         1:53.85    1:55.28   18  
     1) Frick, Kennedy 11               2) Kruse, Karn 10                 
     3) Ngankeu, Winnie 9               4) Howard, Gracie 12              
                  29.05       57.19 (28.14)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:55.28 (27.84)
 12 Frisco Centennial  'A'                            1:52.00    1:55.30   14  
     1) Ballantyne, Emma 11             2) Sun, Joyce 10                  
     3) Nair, Shreeya 10                4) Flamiano, Lia 12               
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)     1:25.41 (28.53)     1:55.30 (29.89)
 13 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:56.50   x1:56.69  
     1) Clark, Reyna 10                 2) Schneider, Ashlyn 11           
     3) Dukes, Katharine 09             4) Dunn, Xandi 12                 
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)     1:26.57 (29.29)     1:56.69 (30.12)
 14 Southlake Carroll  'F'                            2:00.50   x1:58.65  
     1) Repsky, Sierra 10               2) Cundiff, Elle 09               
     3) Ammermann, Eleanor 09           4) O'Neill, Clara 09              
                  30.16       59.80 (29.64)     1:29.69 (29.89)     1:58.65 (28.96)
 15 Mansfield  'B'                                    1:58.00    1:58.90   12  
     1) Huang, Allison 10               2) Weatherford, Olivia 11         
     3) Cisneros-Siller, Ana 11         4) Miceli, Ariana 10              
                  29.07       58.15 (29.08)     1:28.30 (30.15)     1:58.90 (30.60)
 16 Frisco Wakeland  'B'                              2:00.93    2:03.64   10  
     1) Orleans, McKenna 10             2) June, Megan 09                 
     3) Domino, Avery 10                4) Williams, Caitlin 09           
                  29.99       59.34 (29.35)     1:31.10 (31.76)     2:03.64 (32.54)
 17 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         2:09.57    2:03.93    8  
     1) Donaldson, Cassandra 11         2) Hablo, Robi 9                  
     3) Jyles, Nia 10                   4) Luna, Alexandra 9              
                  30.10     1:01.16 (31.06)     1:33.01 (31.85)     2:03.93 (30.92)
 18 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              2:03.53    2:06.67    6  
     1) Vargas, Hope 12                 2) White, Emilia 11               
     3) Maynard, Taysia 10              4) Cruz, Imara 12                 
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)     1:36.17 (33.07)     2:06.67 (30.50)
 19 Trinity Trojans  'B'                              2:17.91    2:12.77    4  
     1) Marazzi, Lexi 11                2) Vargas, Kaela 09               
     3) Sepulvado, Marissa 10           4) Morant-Santiago, Shanayd 09    
                  33.61     1:08.33 (34.72)   2:12.77 (1:04.44)                    
 20 Southlake Carroll  'H'                            2:16.50   x2:17.93  
     1) Schutts, Arianna 09             2) Youssef, Katrina 10            
     3) Geisel, Kamdyn 09               4) Phillips, Nicole 12            
                  36.19     1:12.04 (35.85)     1:44.59 (32.55)     2:17.93 (33.34)
 -- Trinity Trojans  'C'                              2:31.74         DQ  
     1) Osborn, Kylie 10                2) Detamore, Sadie 10             
     3) Bogale, Kidist 11               4) Chaudhary, Ishika 09           
                  38.71     1:15.74 (37.03)        DQ (1:13.86)                    
 -- Mansfield  'C'                                    2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Le, Angelica 09                 2) Castillo, Kelsey 09            
     3) Blanchard, Kendall 09           4) Chatha, Kajal 10               
                  37.65     1:07.38 (29.73)        DQ (1:03.99)                    
 -- Southlake Carroll  'G'                            2:20.50         NS  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 09             2) LeNguyen, Mitibella 10         
     3) Thakker, Ilisha 09              4) Brantley, Isabella 10          
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         1:29.01    1:30.03   40  
     1) Langley, Luke 11                2) Studdert, Brendan 09           
     3) Parnham, Beck 11                4) Little, Connor 10              
                  22.63       44.94 (22.31)     1:07.77 (22.83)     1:30.03 (22.26)
  2 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              1:32.00    1:32.96   34  
     1) Debergh, Brendan 11             2) Tenkhoff, Aidan 09             
     3) Michaels, Jonathan 09           4) McKenna, Conor 10              
                  23.20       47.24 (24.04)     1:10.53 (23.29)     1:32.96 (22.43)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:31.50    1:33.22   32  
     1) Kietzman, Michael 11            2) Pogue, Jackson 11              
     3) Edmund, Mason 10                4) Swafford, Nicholas 11          
                  23.02       47.33 (24.31)     1:10.22 (22.89)     1:33.22 (23.00)
  4 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         1:32.86    1:33.44   30  
     1) Mohseni, Shawn 10               2) Mohseni, Sam 12                
     3) Libed, Richard 12               4) Wurtz, Tanner 11               
                  23.34       46.91 (23.57)     1:10.87 (23.96)     1:33.44 (22.57)
  5 Memorial High School  'A'                         1:31.16    1:33.78   28  
     1) Guziec, Andrew 11               2) Santos, Xander 11              
     3) Elvambuena, Aldrich 12          4) O'Brien, William 12            
                  24.01       47.57 (23.56)     1:10.86 (23.29)     1:33.78 (22.92)
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                    1:32.00    1:34.36   26  
     1) Arber, Landon 11                2) Farrell, Malachi 11            
     3) Erhart, Brian 12                4) deLagerheim, Jacob 11          
                  23.53       47.26 (23.73)     1:11.30 (24.04)     1:34.36 (23.06)
  7 Kingwood High School  'B'                         1:36.50    1:36.87   24  
     1) Gowen, Garret 11                2) Cantrell, Kyle 11              
     3) Kusler, Tyler 12                4) Surratt, Tyler 10              
                  23.66       47.56 (23.90)     1:11.99 (24.43)     1:36.87 (24.88)
  8 Memorial High School  'B'                         1:40.78    1:39.90   22  
     1) McNew, Ethan 11                 2) Langley, Logan 11              
     3) Yankiv, Dominic 11              4) Ezzedine, Yusef 11             
                  25.71       49.87 (24.16)     1:15.11 (25.24)     1:39.90 (24.79)
  9 Coppell  'A'                                      1:32.85    1:40.17   18  
     1) Li, William 09                  2) Surapaneni, Satvik 11          
     3) Upreti, Neil 11                 4) Deshmukh, Ansh 10              
                  25.77       50.62 (24.85)     1:14.86 (24.24)     1:40.17 (25.31)
 10 Mansfield  'B'                                    1:38.00    1:40.26   14  
     1) Hunter, Jude 10                 2) Lewis, Jacob 11                
     3) Reagan, Bryson 12               4) Werner, Nick 12                
                  25.53       49.80 (24.27)     1:14.97 (25.17)     1:40.26 (25.29)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:37.50    1:41.18   12  
     1) Li, Mark 12                     2) Mark, Dutch 11                 
     3) Bibza, Bennett 11               4) Fergus, Jack 11                
                  24.95       49.85 (24.90)     1:16.05 (26.20)     1:41.18 (25.13)
 12 Frisco Centennial  'A'                            1:34.00    1:42.95   10  
     1) Dela Cruz, Rovic 12             2) Park, Paul 10                  
     3) Bunion, Caleb 09                4) Clubb, Thomas 11               
                  25.46       51.38 (25.92)     1:17.38 (26.00)     1:42.95 (25.57)
 13 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         1:40.00    1:43.21    8  
     1) Vivoni, William 12              2) Delgado, Armando 12            
     3) Robinson, Ryan 10               4) Neal, Cainon 12                
                  27.43       53.48 (26.05)     1:19.31 (25.83)     1:43.21 (23.90)
 14 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            1:40.50   x1:43.23  
     1) Paulsen, Brady 10               2) Lin, Leo 12                    
     3) Galt, Andrew 11                 4) Youssef, Christian 12          
                  26.20       51.17 (24.97)     1:17.94 (26.77)     1:43.23 (25.29)
 15 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            1:44.50   x1:43.94  
     1) Lu, Jay 12                      2) Alvarez, Kazumi 09             
     3) Elieson, Sam 12                 4) Khalil, Adam 11                
                  25.37       50.44 (25.07)     1:18.42 (27.98)     1:43.94 (25.52)
 16 Coppell  'B'                                           NT    1:44.29    6  
     1) Tong, Ethan 10                  2) Kurakula, Sree 09              
     3) Ku, Bon-Seung 10                4) Atluri, Aarya 12               
                  26.86       40.41 (13.55)       53.04 (12.63)     1:44.29 (51.25)
 17 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              1:47.60    1:45.15    4  
     1) Gunter, Ashton 10               2) Nguyen, Steven 10              
     3) LeCocq, Chris 12                4) Shrivatsa, Shrayes 10          
                  25.28       52.29 (27.01)     1:19.38 (27.09)     1:45.15 (25.77)
 18 Frisco Wakeland  'B'                                   NT    1:47.53    2  
     1) Vetterick, Britton 09           2) Jung, Josiah 09                
     3) Toomey, Paul 09                 4) Arcayna, Sam 09                
                  26.60       54.56 (27.96)     1:21.00 (26.44)     1:47.53 (26.53)
 19 Coppell  'D'                                           NT   x1:47.93  
     1) Khambete, Amav 10               2) Gathwal, Savit 09              
     3) Beltran, Daniel 09              4) Mode, Sebastian 09             
                  26.68       52.47 (25.79)     1:20.48 (28.01)     1:47.93 (27.45)
 20 Southlake Carroll  'E'                            1:49.50   x1:48.02  
     1) Chin, Connor 10                 2) Elieson, Thomas 10             
     3) Dart-Soto, Andres 10            4) Lee, Andrew 09                 
                  24.69       52.17 (27.48)     1:20.40 (28.23)     1:48.02 (27.62)
 21 Mansfield  'C'                                    1:43.00   x1:48.09  
     1) Brough, Alex 09                 2) Ricketts, Justin 12            
     3) Sturgis, Peyton 10              4) Taylor, Blake 09               
                  26.93       53.65 (26.72)     1:20.00 (26.35)     1:48.09 (28.09)
 22 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'C'                         1:44.00   x1:50.75  
     1) Holton, Bryce 9                 2) Campbell, Dominic 11           
     3) Santiago, Aaron 11              4) Vivoni, Gabe 12                
                  29.66       56.32 (26.66)     1:23.10 (26.78)     1:50.75 (27.65)
 23 Frisco Centennial  'B'                            1:40.00    1:51.69  
     1) Norman, Lee 11                  2) Das, Luit 10                   
     3) Laizerovich, Ben 10             4) Divatia, Manay 10              
                  27.27       54.24 (26.97)     1:22.80 (28.56)     1:51.69 (28.89)
 24 Trinity Trojans  'B'                              1:57.78    1:52.11  
     1) Torres, Emilio 11               2) Minniefield, Jordan 10         
     3) Shrestha, Abinav 10             4) Sanchez-Lara, Marcelo 10       
                  28.06     1:26.33 (58.27)     1:52.62 (26.29)         1:52.11 ( )
 25 Southlake Carroll  'G'                            2:00.50   x1:57.23  
     1) Paryl, Aidan 10                 2) Ilin, Ailen 09                 
     3) Grieco, Gavin 09                4) Fall, Adramy 11                
                  29.81     1:00.97 (31.16)     1:28.72 (27.75)     1:57.23 (28.51)
 26 Coppell  'C'                                           NT   x2:05.32  
     1) Jawahar, Harish 09              2) Jayanth, Ajay 10               
     3) Kushan, Aaryak 09               4) Moreno, Ethan 10               
                  30.47       59.76 (29.29)   2:05.32 (1:05.56)                    
 -- Southlake Carroll  'H'                            2:10.50         NS  
     1) Hurrell, Hayden 09              2) Lang, Ronan 09                 
     3) Reukema, Brady 09               4) Spencer, Kenny 10              
 -- Southlake Carroll  'F'                            1:57.50         NS  
     1) McCarrick, Dylan 10             2) Carson, Ty 10                  
     3) Dawkins, Canah 10               4) Lee, Aidan 10                  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Madi               11 Kingwood               57.96      58.67   20  
                  28.70       58.67 (29.97)                                        
  2 Heldenbrand, Hailey       09 Southlake            1:02.50    1:01.15   17  
                  30.06     1:01.15 (31.09)                                        
  3 Surratt, Kaitlyn          10 Kingwood             1:02.02    1:01.23   16  
                  30.29     1:01.23 (30.94)                                        
  4 Migault, Aurelie          12 Coppell              1:01.66    1:02.64   15  
                  30.57     1:02.64 (32.07)                                        
  5 Cormack, Dylin            09 Southlake            1:03.91    1:02.90   14  
                  30.66     1:02.90 (32.24)                                        
  6 Grafmiller, Kylee         10 Kingwood             1:04.08    1:03.14   13  
                  31.20     1:03.14 (31.94)                                        
  7 Tirumala, Shreya          11 Coppell              1:01.27    1:03.48   12  
                  30.81     1:03.48 (32.67)                                        
  8 Jung, Kaitlyn              9 Lake Ridge           1:03.22    1:04.08   11  
                  31.17     1:04.08 (32.91)                                        
  9 Westerholm, Emma          11 Lake Ridge           1:05.50    1:05.13    9  
                  31.59     1:05.13 (33.54)                                        
 10 Armfield, Avery           10 Mansfield            1:12.00    1:06.18    7  
                  32.35     1:06.18 (33.83)                                        
 11 Goes, Reesha              12 Coppell              1:06.10    1:07.94    6  
                  33.03     1:07.94 (34.91)                                        
 12 Otsuki, Yuna              09 Coppell                   NT    1:08.33    5  
                  32.75     1:08.33 (35.58)                                        
 13 Tobias, Katrina           12 Trojans              1:06.60    1:09.63    4  
                  33.55     1:09.63 (36.08)                                        
 14 Malick, Isabella          10 Coppell                   NT   x1:09.95  
                  34.03     1:09.95 (35.92)                                        
 15 Axton, Audrey             09 Trojans                   NT    1:10.12    3  
                  34.50     1:10.12 (35.62)                                        
 16 Hatcher, Emily            10 Southlake            1:07.50    1:11.07    2  
                  34.75     1:11.07 (36.32)                                        
 17 Rushin, Madison           09 Centennial           1:13.62    1:12.02    1  
                  35.27     1:12.02 (36.75)                                        
 18 Kruse, Karn               10 Lake Ridge           1:09.87    1:12.22  
                  35.22     1:12.22 (37.00)                                        
 19 McCoppin, Claire          10 Coppell              1:11.03   x1:13.49  
                  34.73     1:13.49 (38.76)                                        
 20 Perry, Keely              12 Lebanon Trail        1:15.73    1:15.40  
                  37.22     1:15.40 (38.18)                                        
 21 Donaldson, Cassandra      11 Lake Ridge           1:16.74    1:16.51  
                  37.45     1:16.51 (39.06)                                        
 22 Pattim, Lekha             11 Memorial             1:14.34    1:17.82  
                  37.10     1:17.82 (40.72)                                        
 23 Tbaba, Jasmine            11 Coppell              1:21.53   x1:18.76  
                  39.52     1:18.76 (39.24)                                        
 24 Luna, Alexandra            9 Lake Ridge           1:16.70   x1:19.31  
 25 Okoye, Brittany           10 Lake Ridge           1:21.34   x1:23.59  
                  38.84     1:23.59 (44.75)                                        
 26 Marazzi, Lexi             11 Trojans              1:28.48    1:23.62  
                  40.35     1:23.62 (43.27)                                        
 27 Summers, Alexa            10 Memorial             1:16.64    1:25.50  
 28 Chaudhary, Ishika         09 Trojans                   NT    1:30.17  
                  44.37     1:30.17 (45.80)                                        
 29 Sepulvado, Marissa        10 Trojans                   NT   x1:38.33  
                  47.75     1:38.33 (50.58)                                        
 -- Flamiano, Nathalie           Centennial              1.20         NS  
 -- Sahani, Geet              09 Lebanon Trail             NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langley, Luke             11 Kingwood               56.26      55.33   20  
                  26.69       55.33 (28.64)                                        
  2 Conway, Jacob             11 Kingwood               58.16      56.25   17  
                  27.53       56.25 (28.72)                                        
  3 Arber, Landon             11 Mansfield              52.37      56.38   16  
                  26.45       56.38 (29.93)                                        
  4 Fu, Andrew                11 Southlake              58.81      57.60   15  
                  28.10       57.60 (29.50)                                        
  5 Kietzman, Michael         11 Southlake              58.50      58.76   14  
                  28.63       58.76 (30.13)                                        
  6 Keller, Ryan              10 Mansfield              57.14      59.02   13  
                  29.18       59.02 (29.84)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Matthew         10 Lake Ridge           1:01.10      59.13   12  
                  28.92       59.13 (30.21)                                        
  8 Reese, Jacob              12 Mansfield              59.56      59.50   11  
                  28.91       59.50 (30.59)                                        
  9 Borchgardt, Ben           12 Coppell                56.98      59.59    9  
                  28.85       59.59 (30.74)                                        
 10 Reagan, Bryson            12 Mansfield            1:06.00    1:00.67    7  
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)                                        
 11 Dontula, Ritesh           12 Coppell              1:02.49    1:01.69    6  
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
 12 Pathania, Adit            11 Centennial           1:00.29    1:01.95    5  
                  30.40     1:01.95 (31.55)                                        
 13 Wenger, Luke              11 Southlake              58.90    1:01.98    4  
                  30.13     1:01.98 (31.85)                                        
 14 Wurtz, Tanner             11 Lake Ridge           1:02.60    1:01.99    3  
                  30.38     1:01.99 (31.61)                                        
 15 Painter, Blake            12 Trojans              1:02.78    1:02.25    2  
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
 16 Pogue, Jackson            11 Southlake            1:00.50    1:02.29    1  
                  29.44     1:02.29 (32.85)                                        
 17 Neal, Cainon              12 Lake Ridge           1:01.50    1:03.47  
                  30.40     1:03.47 (33.07)                                        
 18 Ricketts, Justin          12 Mansfield            1:10.00   x1:04.66  
                  31.04     1:04.66 (33.62)                                        
 19 Tiemann, Isaiah           10 Trojans              1:06.38    1:04.96  
                  30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)                                        
 20 Lin, Leo                  12 Southlake            1:06.50   x1:05.06  
                  31.48     1:05.06 (33.58)                                        
 21 Fergus, Jack              11 Southlake            1:02.30   x1:05.67  
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)                                        
 22 Lehrmann, Quinn           12 Southlake            1:06.40   x1:05.95  
                  31.49     1:05.95 (34.46)                                        
 23 Li, Mark                  12 Southlake            1:02.00   x1:06.36  
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)                                        
 24 Vetterick, Britton        09 Wakeland             1:07.00    1:06.42  
                  32.40     1:06.42 (34.02)                                        
 25 Santiago, Aaron           11 Lake Ridge           1:06.75    1:07.28  
                  32.79     1:07.28 (34.49)                                        
 26 Hudson, Kaden              9 Lake Ridge           1:05.10   x1:08.70  
                  32.94     1:08.70 (35.76)                                        
 27 Park, Paul                10 Centennial           1:10.66    1:09.14  
                  33.79     1:09.14 (35.35)                                        
 28 Beltran, Daniel           09 Coppell                   NT    1:10.95  
                  34.51     1:10.95 (36.44)                                        
 29 Mantle, Heber             10 Lebanon Trail        1:11.75    1:11.29  
                  34.49     1:11.29 (36.80)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Steven            10 Trojans              1:21.90    1:13.95  
                  35.06     1:13.95 (38.89)                                        
 31 Gunter, Ashton            10 Trojans                   NT    1:14.13  
                  34.93     1:14.13 (39.20)                                        
 32 Vivoni, Gabe              12 Lake Ridge           1:05.40   x1:14.45  
                  36.09     1:14.45 (38.36)                                        
 33 Holton, Bryce              9 Lake Ridge           1:18.47   x1:18.71  
 34 Lokar, Hugh               10 Memorial             1:15.00    1:21.17  
                  39.29     1:21.17 (41.88)                                        
 35 Shrestha, Abinav          10 Trojans                   NT   x1:23.16  
                  40.45     1:23.16 (42.71)                                        
 36 Goff, Evan                09 Coppell                   NT    1:29.92  
                  43.17     1:29.92 (46.75)                                        
 -- Moreno, Ethan             10 Coppell                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Jace           11 Mansfield            1:10.00         NS  
 -- Surratt, Tyler            10 Kingwood               59.16         NS  
 -- Sagi, Sathvik             10 Coppell                   NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Abigail           12 Kingwood               27.30      27.83   20  
  2 Armfield, Avery           10 Mansfield              30.13      31.66   17  
  3 Clark, Reyna              10 Southlake              30.90      32.39   16  
  4 Troeger, Martha           12 Kingwood               32.78      33.16   15  
  5 Takeda, Yurica            12 Wakeland               32.09      33.37   14  
  6 Vanderbush, Erin          12 Southlake              34.22      34.29   13  
  7 Langoe, Astrid            12 Southlake              32.80      34.32   12  
  8 Clark, Sarah              11 Wakeland               33.13      34.45   11  
  9 Cundiff, Elle             09 Southlake              36.50      35.41    9  
 10 Vanderbush, Lindsay       10 Southlake              34.90     x35.55  
 11 Williams, Caitlin         09 Wakeland               38.63      39.77    7  
 12 Blanchard, Kendall        09 Mansfield            1:40.00      40.18    6  
 13 LeNguyen, Mitibella       10 Southlake              42.13     x42.15  
 14 Castillo, Kelsey          09 Mansfield            1:40.00      47.97    5  
 15 Ganoza, Sophia            09 Trojans                51.88      48.06    4  
 -- Schutts, Arianna          09 Southlake              42.50         NS  
 -- Hittinger, Gabriela       10 Mansfield              32.86         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elvambuena, Aldrich       12 Memorial               25.32      26.04   20  
  2 Beals, Luke               10 Kingwood               25.74      26.09   17  
  3 Casey, Tyler              11 Southlake              28.50      27.63   16  
  4 Mathews, Clay             10 Kingwood               27.46      27.91   15  
  5 Santos, Xander            11 Memorial               27.00      28.15   14  
  6 Reagan, Bryson            12 Mansfield              28.67      28.45   13  
  7 Kusler, Tyler             12 Kingwood               29.89      28.63   12  
  8 Carson, Jack              10 Wakeland               28.90      29.49   11  
  9 Ricketts, Justin          12 Mansfield              30.44      30.82    9  
 10 Spielvogel, Ryan          12 Southlake              28.26      32.61    7  
 11 Lambeth, Jackson          10 Southlake              36.97      33.51    6  
 12 Baird, Jaxon              10 Southlake              38.08      34.54    5  
 13 Jayanth, Ajay             10 Coppell                   NT      35.65    4  
 14 Lee, Shiloh               09 Mansfield              36.00      36.07    3  
 15 Quire, Tyrone             10 Trojans                38.45      36.71    2  
 16 Tobias, Jon David         10 Trojans                37.04      36.77    1  
 17 Damle, Arnav              09 Coppell                   NT      36.79  
 18 Grieco, Gavin             09 Southlake              35.50     x37.88  
 19 Jawahar, Harish           09 Coppell                   NT      38.91  
 20 Parkins, Jack             12 Southlake              56.61     x55.09  
 -- Reukema, Brady            09 Southlake              42.50         DQ  
 -- Kushan, Aaryak            09 Coppell                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Jace           11 Mansfield              29.73         NS  
 -- Lang, Ronan               09 Southlake              36.50         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Gracie            09 Mansfield            1:12.00    1:08.65   20  
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis            10 Kingwood             1:09.68    1:10.18   17  
                  34.04     1:10.18 (36.14)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Bailey            09 Southlake            1:08.90    1:10.24   16  
                  33.29     1:10.24 (36.95)                                        
  4 Ballantyne, Emma          11 Centennial           1:10.95    1:12.11   15  
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)                                        
  5 Tran, Kylie               09 Memorial             1:13.57    1:14.44   14  
                  35.85     1:14.44 (38.59)                                        
  6 Silva, Catarina            9 Lake Ridge           1:15.45    1:14.45   13  
                  35.74     1:14.45 (38.71)                                        
  7 Goebel, Riley             10 Kingwood             1:17.98    1:15.24   12  
                  35.82     1:15.24 (39.42)                                        
  8 Pham, Rachel              11 Lake Ridge           1:16.81    1:15.78   11  
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)                                        
  9 Wakabayashi, Koharu       09 Coppell                   NT    1:15.82    9  
                  35.85     1:15.82 (39.97)                                        
 10 Zettle, Ashley            12 Southlake            1:12.60    1:16.52    7  
                  35.93     1:16.52 (40.59)                                        
 11 Dukes, Katharine          09 Southlake            1:15.50    1:16.87    6  
                  35.90     1:16.87 (40.97)                                        
 12 Bane, Sarah               11 Lake Ridge           1:17.10    1:16.89    5  
                  37.12     1:16.89 (39.77)                                        
 13 Karl, Tina                12 Southlake            1:13.50    1:17.02    4  
                  37.01     1:17.02 (40.01)                                        
 14 Topolewski, Ava           10 Lake Ridge           1:20.00    1:17.88    3  
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
 15 Radicic, Anamarija        12 Coppell              1:17.45    1:18.02    2  
                  36.08     1:18.02 (41.94)                                        
 16 Li, Rachel                09 Coppell                   NT    1:19.11    0.5
                  38.27     1:19.11 (40.84)                                        
 16 Cisneros-Siller, Ana      11 Mansfield            1:17.00    1:19.11    0.5
                  37.82     1:19.11 (41.29)                                        
 18 Moore, Camryn             12 Southlake            1:17.50   x1:19.52  
                  37.23     1:19.52 (42.29)                                        
 19 Matkovich, Bryanna        12 Mansfield            1:17.00    1:19.77  
                  38.18     1:19.77 (41.59)                                        
 20 Kalman, Natalie           10 Kingwood             1:18.71    1:20.19  
                  38.06     1:20.19 (42.13)                                        
 21 Zevallos, Ava             10 Memorial             1:19.04    1:20.57  
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)                                        
 22 Dunn, Xandi               12 Southlake            1:18.90   x1:22.01  
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 23 Sun, Joyce                10 Centennial           1:24.75    1:23.33  
                  39.09     1:23.33 (44.24)                                        
 24 Jyles, Nia                10 Lake Ridge           1:28.19   x1:23.53  
                  39.04     1:23.53 (44.49)                                        
 25 Hablo, Robi                9 Lake Ridge           1:26.59   x1:24.36  
                  40.19     1:24.36 (44.17)                                        
 26 Wise, Christina           11 Wakeland             1:22.72    1:25.56  
                  40.49     1:25.56 (45.07)                                        
 27 Kanaparthy, Rishika       09 Memorial             1:26.00    1:28.44  
                  42.80     1:28.44 (45.64)                                        
 28 Domino, Avery             10 Wakeland             1:32.00    1:29.51  
                  42.18     1:29.51 (47.33)                                        
 29 White, Emilia             11 Trojans                   NT    1:42.35  
                  47.83     1:42.35 (54.52)                                        
 30 Ramanarayanan, Sneha      12 Lebanon Trail             NT    1:52.09  
                  51.53   1:52.09 (1:00.56)                                        
 31 Bogale, Kidist            11 Trojans              1:48.65    1:52.59  
                  50.66   1:52.59 (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Morant-Santiago, Shanayd  09 Trojans                   NT         DQ  
                  45.12          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- Sahani, Geet              09 Lebanon Trail             NT         NS  
 -- Pagliaccio, Angelina      09 Trojans                   NT         NS  
 -- Cheng, Lu                 09 Southlake            1:19.50         NS  
 -- Perry, Laney              09 Lebanon Trail             NT         NS  
 -- Zenick, Kit Kat           12 Southlake            1:11.90         NS  
 -- Shang, Kelly              10 Southlake            1:25.50         NS  
 -- Volk, Avery               12 Centennial           1:16.05         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Owen           12 Kingwood             1:00.59    1:01.04   20  
  2 Mok, Ryan                 12 Lebanon Trail          59.60    1:02.73   17  
  3 Green, Garret             10 Kingwood             1:03.01    1:03.85   16  
  4 Studdert, Brendan         09 Kingwood             1:01.26    1:03.90   15  
  5 Tenkhoff, Aidan           09 Wakeland             1:07.00    1:04.62   14  
  6 Libed, Richard            12 Lake Ridge           1:08.67    1:05.01   13  
  7 Zettle, Andrew            10 Southlake            1:03.90    1:05.62   12  
  8 Dela Cruz, Rovic          12 Centennial           1:03.06    1:06.11   11  
  9 McNew, Ethan              11 Memorial             1:06.78    1:06.60    9  
 10 Brough, Alex              09 Mansfield            1:12.00    1:06.95    7  
                  31.70     1:06.95 (35.25)                                        
 11 Lau, Ivan                 11 Coppell              1:11.57    1:07.60    6  
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)                                        
 12 Lim, Nathan               10 Coppell              1:00.93    1:07.70    5  
 13 Walter, Cam               10 Southlake            1:05.90    1:07.86    4  
 14 Duong, Philip             10 Trojans              1:07.44    1:08.76    3  
 15 Atluri, Aarya             12 Coppell              1:09.04    1:09.80    2  
 16 Delgado, Armando          12 Lake Ridge           1:10.10    1:10.29    1  
                  33.00     1:10.29 (37.29)                                        
 17 Bjorkvall, Liam           12 Coppell              1:06.99    1:10.44  
 18 Robinson, Ryan            10 Lake Ridge           1:11.40    1:10.72  
                  33.79     1:10.72 (36.93)                                        
 19 Bray, Trenton             11 Mansfield            1:15.00    1:11.17  
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)                                        
 20 Mark, Dutch               11 Southlake            1:08.90    1:11.22  
 21 Stoklas, John             09 Southlake            1:09.70    1:12.71  
 22 Khambete, Amav            10 Coppell                   NT   x1:13.54  
                  34.13     1:13.54 (39.41)                                        
 23 Ku, Bon-Seung             10 Coppell              1:16.79   x1:14.60  
                  35.25     1:14.60 (39.35)                                        
 23 Lee, Andrew               09 Southlake            1:16.50   x1:14.60  
                  34.06     1:14.60 (40.54)                                        
 25 Mode, Sebastian           09 Coppell                   NT   x1:15.02  
                  34.31     1:15.02 (40.71)                                        
 26 Dela Cruz, John           10 Centennial           1:13.29    1:15.17  
                  35.56     1:15.17 (39.61)                                        
 27 Laizerovich, Ben          10 Centennial           1:18.17    1:15.93  
                  37.00     1:15.93 (38.93)                                        
 28 Chiang, Wei-yu            12 Lebanon Trail        1:20.00    1:16.09  
                  34.79     1:16.09 (41.30)                                        
 29 Rowland, Kaden            09 Mansfield            1:20.00    1:18.36  
                  38.13     1:18.36 (40.23)                                        
 30 Shrivatsa, Shrayes        10 Trojans              1:20.11    1:19.55  
                  37.16     1:19.55 (42.39)                                        
 31 Tong, Ethan               10 Coppell                   NT   x1:20.70  
                  38.01     1:20.70 (42.69)                                        
 32 Habib, Raul               11 Coppell              1:21.20   x1:22.01  
                  38.98     1:22.01 (43.03)                                        
 33 Eranki, Chaitanya         12 Coppell              1:24.15   x1:26.43  
                  40.43     1:26.43 (46.00)                                        
 -- Gathwal, Savit            09 Coppell                   NT         NS  
 -- Ting, Jonathan            09 Coppell                   NT         NS  
 -- Lodatto, Chase            12 Mansfield            1:10.00         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cormack, Corbyn           11 Southlake              31.42      30.87   20  
  2 Fagen, Meredith           09 Kingwood               31.56      31.19   17  
  3 Chappell, Sarah           10 Southlake              32.80      31.97   16  
  4 Tremblay, Majken          09 Kingwood               34.10      35.05   15  
  5 Simatacolos, Eleni        09 Wakeland               35.19      35.36   14  
  6 Cisneros-Siller, Ana      11 Mansfield              37.25      35.61   13  
  7 Clay, Izzy                10 Kingwood               35.58      35.86   12  
  8 Cormack, Dylin            09 Southlake              34.80      35.98   11  
  9 Huang, Allison            10 Mansfield              35.94      36.15    9  
 10 Francis, Sydney           10 Wakeland               38.18      38.26    7  
 11 Cundiff, Elle             09 Southlake              38.50      38.36    6  
 12 Weatherford, Olivia       11 Mansfield              38.21      38.67    5  
 13 Chang, Tinyin             12 Mansfield              40.64      39.49    4  
 14 Perez, Valentina          09 Southlake              47.50     x39.52  
 15 Ezzedine, Iyah            09 Memorial               40.13      39.54    3  
 16 Ouellette, Mae            11 Memorial               39.80      40.26    2  
 17 Perini, Isabela           10 Southlake              43.43     x43.61  
 18 Geisel, Kamdyn            09 Southlake              48.50     x45.83  
 19 Anderson, Lauren          09 Southlake              49.50     x46.53  
 20 Phillips, Nicole          12 Southlake              47.50     x48.80  
 21 Youssef, Katrina          10 Southlake              48.89     x49.90  
 22 Sampath, Malini           09 Southlake            1:00.50     x52.17  
 -- Brantley, Isabella        10 Southlake              58.50         DQ  
 -- Natala, Grace             11 Lebanon Trail             NT         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinkamp, Andy           12 Kingwood               28.28      27.85   20  
  2 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  12 Mansfield              28.01      28.28   17  
  3 Fu, Andrew                11 Southlake              29.40      28.51   16  
  4 Balint, Christian         11 Southlake              29.70      29.11   15  
  5 Whitsett, Grayson         12 Southlake              30.10      30.18   14  
  6 Blackburn, Zhen           12 Mansfield              36.79      30.25   13  
  7 Gowen, Garret             11 Kingwood               30.65      31.05   12  
  8 Bray, Trenton             11 Mansfield              35.61      33.08   11  
  9 Carson, Ty                10 Southlake              36.50      34.01    9  
 10 Arcayna, Sam              09 Wakeland                  NT      34.81    7  
 11 Hagy, Nate                10 Southlake              39.69     x35.70  
 12 Fu, Leonard               09 Southlake              38.60     x35.91  
 13 Lane, Christian           10 Wakeland               35.51      36.74    6  
 14 Ceron, Isaiah             09 Mansfield              44.00      39.28    5  
 15 Reukema, Brady            09 Southlake              45.50     x45.00  
 -- Ilin, Ailen               09 Southlake              40.70         DQ  
 -- Pham, Joshua              11 Southlake            1:00.90         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Kenny            10 Southlake              44.30         NS  
 -- Lodatto, Chase            12 Mansfield              32.14         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:36.50    3:38.57   40  
     1) Zenick, Kit Kat 12              2) Heintz, Kate 09                
     3) Zettle, Ashley 12               4) Clem, Madelyn 09               
                  26.94       55.89 (55.89)     1:22.25 (26.36)     1:50.85 (54.96)
        2:16.74 (25.89)     2:45.97 (55.12)     3:10.72 (24.75)     3:38.57 (52.60)
  2 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:38.40    3:38.62   34  
     1) Goebel, Riley 10                2) Grafmiller, Kylee 10           
     3) Ebert, Sophie 12                4) Gould, Serena 12               
                  27.09       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.82 (25.91)     1:49.88 (53.97)
        2:16.76 (26.88)     2:45.83 (55.95)     3:10.98 (25.15)     3:38.62 (52.79)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:46.32    3:49.78   32  
     1) Lopez, Megan 10                 2) Surratt, Kaitlyn 10            
     3) Tremblay, Majken 09             4) Fagen, Meredith 09             
                  27.87       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.58 (27.95)     1:55.04 (57.41)
        2:08.93 (13.89)     2:53.38 (58.34)     3:20.20 (26.82)     3:49.78 (56.40)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:52.50    3:55.43   30  
     1) Drap, Alexis 09                 2) Chocholek, Morgan 11           
     3) Cundiff, Emily 11               4) Miller, Isabella 12            
                  27.99       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.73 (27.94)     1:55.76 (57.97)
        2:24.30 (28.54)     2:55.22 (59.46)     3:23.72 (28.50)   3:55.43 (1:00.21)
  5 Coppell  'A'                                      3:47.97    4:02.50   28  
     1) Yang, Carly 10                  2) Radicic, Anamarija 12          
     3) Malick, Isabella 10             4) Migault, Aurelie 12            
                  29.18   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:29.27 (28.15)   2:01.82 (1:00.70)
        2:31.89 (30.07)   3:03.43 (1:01.61)     3:32.16 (28.73)     4:02.50 (59.07)
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:50.00    4:04.19   26  
     1) Stewart, Sarah 09               2) Armfield, Avery 10             
     3) Matkovich, Bryanna 12           4) Waldo, Kyndal 11               
                  28.46       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.24 (29.51)   2:01.61 (1:02.88)
        2:30.20 (28.59)     3:01.21 (59.60)     3:30.92 (29.71)   4:04.19 (1:02.98)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            3:58.50   x4:05.65  
     1) Martinez, Erika 09              2) Hatcher, Emily 10              
     3) Jeter, Lana 12                  4) Langoe, Astrid 12              
                  28.67   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.34 (29.00)   2:02.05 (1:01.71)
        2:30.96 (28.91)   3:03.18 (1:01.13)     3:32.83 (29.65)   4:05.65 (1:02.47)
  8 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            4:00.50   x4:06.36  
     1) Cheng, Lu 09                    2) Collins, Cassandra 09          
     3) Baek, Katie 10                  4) Wood, Whitney 10               
                  28.53       59.22 (59.22)     1:29.09 (29.87)   2:01.36 (1:02.14)
        2:30.85 (29.49)   3:04.39 (1:03.03)     3:34.10 (29.71)   4:06.36 (1:01.97)
  9 Coppell  'B'                                           NT    4:09.56   24  
     1) Li, Rachel 09                   2) Wakabayashi, Koharu 09         
     3) Otsuki, Yuna 09                 4) Tirumala, Shreya 11            
                  30.02   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:32.58 (30.43)   2:05.80 (1:03.65)
        2:18.04 (12.24)     2:35.72 (29.92)     3:07.93 (32.21)   4:09.56 (1:33.84)
 10 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         3:58.60    4:17.59   22  
     1) Robaina, Kailee 9               2) Pham, Rachel 11                
     3) Bane, Sarah 11                  4) Silva, Catarina 9              
                  30.34   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:31.83 (28.65)   2:04.15 (1:00.97)
        2:37.82 (33.67)   3:15.55 (1:11.40)     3:45.22 (29.67)   4:17.59 (1:02.04)
 11 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         4:30.10    4:40.55   18  
     1) Donaldson, Cassandra 11         2) Ngankeu, Winnie 9              
     3) Gomez, Leila 9                  4) Jyles, Nia 10                  
                  32.71   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:41.90 (32.61)   2:17.05 (1:07.76)
        2:50.30 (33.25)   3:27.89 (1:10.84)     4:02.50 (34.61)   4:40.55 (1:12.66)
 12 Mansfield  'B'                                    4:40.00    4:51.55   14  
     1) Chang, Tinyin 12                2) Chatha, Kajal 10               
     3) Castillo, Kelsey 09             4) Blanchard, Kendall 09          
                  32.59   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:39.08 (30.90)   2:12.34 (1:04.16)
        2:50.39 (38.05)   3:38.48 (1:26.14)     4:10.82 (32.34)   4:51.55 (1:13.07)
 13 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              5:08.76    4:52.21   12  
     1) Vargas, Hope 12                 2) White, Emilia 11               
     3) Marazzi, Lexi 11                4) Morant-Santiago, Shanayd 09    
                  32.02   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:43.73 (37.43)   2:24.19 (1:17.89)
        3:00.11 (35.92)   3:40.26 (1:16.07)     4:14.31 (34.05)   4:52.21 (1:11.95)
 14 Trinity Trojans  'B'                                   NT    5:25.48   10  
     1) Sepulvado, Marissa 10           2) Vargas, Kaela 09               
     3) Osborn, Kylie 10                4) Chaudhary, Ishika 09           
                  36.67   1:17.01 (1:17.01)     1:56.16 (39.15)   2:37.33 (1:20.32)
      4:03.48 (1:26.15)   4:41.57 (2:04.24)     5:26.27 (44.70)     5:25.48 (43.91)
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingwood High School  'A'                         3:13.15    3:16.68   40  
     1) Little, Connor 10               2) Green, Garret 10               
     3) Studdert, Brendan 09            4) Tremblay, Victor 12            
                  23.73       50.06 (50.06)     1:12.87 (22.81)     1:38.27 (48.21)
        2:01.42 (23.15)     2:27.23 (48.96)     2:50.36 (23.13)     3:16.68 (49.45)
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:18.50    3:20.76   34  
     1) Kietzman, Michael 11            2) Edmund, Mason 10               
     3) Zettle, Andrew 10               4) Balint, Christian 11           
                  23.72       49.64 (49.64)     1:13.74 (24.10)     1:39.65 (50.01)
        2:03.90 (24.25)     2:30.07 (50.42)     2:53.95 (23.88)     3:20.76 (50.69)
  3 Kingwood High School  'B'                         3:25.27    3:27.41   32  
     1) Parnham, Beck 11                2) Unalmis, Kaya 12               
     3) Beals, Luke 10                  4) Conway, Jacob 11               
                  24.29       50.21 (50.21)     1:14.62 (24.41)     1:41.53 (51.32)
        2:07.14 (25.61)     2:35.34 (53.81)     3:00.07 (24.73)     3:27.41 (52.07)
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:22.00    3:28.86   30  
     1) Crook, Zachary 12               2) Erhart, Brian 12               
     3) Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo 12     4) Keller, Ryan 10                
                  25.19       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.76 (25.07)     1:45.63 (52.94)
        2:10.42 (24.79)     2:37.51 (51.88)     3:02.17 (24.66)     3:28.86 (51.35)
  5 Coppell  'A'                                      3:21.51    3:30.10   28  
     1) Kim, Nathan 09                  2) Borchgardt, Ben 12             
     3) Tramel, Cole 11                 4) Lau, Ivan 11                   
                  26.25       54.68 (54.68)     1:18.95 (24.27)     1:47.11 (52.43)
        2:12.42 (25.31)     2:39.55 (52.44)     2:52.98 (13.43)     3:30.10 (50.55)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:28.50    3:35.81   26  
     1) Walter, Cam 10                  2) Wenger, Luke 11                
     3) Fu, Andrew 11                   4) Bibza, Bennett 11              
                  26.10       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.03 (25.76)     1:48.04 (53.77)
        2:13.30 (25.26)     2:40.44 (52.40)     2:54.30 (13.86)     3:35.81 (55.37)
  7 Frisco Wakeland  'A'                              3:39.99    3:37.49   24  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan 12                2) Carson, Jack 10                
     3) Udrys, Alex 10                  4) Bladon, Tate 10                
                  25.75       53.14 (53.14)     1:20.10 (26.96)     1:50.63 (57.49)
        2:16.06 (25.43)     2:45.07 (54.44)     3:09.64 (24.57)     3:37.49 (52.42)
  8 Mansfield  'B'                                    3:28.00    3:38.61   22  
     1) Wang, Lawrence 10               2) Lamkin, Aidan 12               
     3) Lewis, Jacob 11                 4) Werner, Nick 12                
                  26.31       54.99 (54.99)     1:11.94 (16.95)     1:49.93 (54.94)
        2:15.65 (25.72)     2:44.77 (54.84)     3:10.64 (25.87)     3:38.61 (53.84)
  9 Frisco Centennial  'A'                            3:34.00    3:38.70   18  
     1) Clubb, Thomas 11                2) Pathania, Adit 11              
     3) Kashyap, Kedar 11               4) Hussain, Tahir 12              
                  26.49       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.18 (26.19)     1:51.38 (55.39)
        2:17.22 (25.84)     2:46.51 (55.13)     3:11.15 (24.64)     3:38.70 (52.19)
 10 Coppell  'C'                                           NT    3:45.61   14  
     1) Li, William 09                  2) Deshmukh, Ansh 10              
     3) Atluri, Aarya 12                4) Moyer, Scott 10                
                  27.14       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.87 (27.57)     1:54.18 (57.88)
        2:19.32 (25.14)     2:48.34 (54.16)     3:15.54 (27.20)     3:45.61 (57.27)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'D'                            3:47.50   x3:48.10  
     1) Eaton, Eric 12                  2) Paulsen, Brady 10              
     3) Ward, William 09                4) Bradford, Joseh 10             
                  27.55       57.48 (57.48)     1:23.82 (26.34)     1:54.30 (56.82)
        2:21.56 (27.26)     2:51.73 (57.43)     3:04.53 (12.80)     3:48.10 (56.37)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'C'                            3:39.50   x3:48.81  
     1) Spielvogel, Ryan 12             2) Fergus, Jack 11                
     3) Stoklas, John 09                4) Youssef, Christian 12          
                  27.67       59.32 (59.32)     1:25.27 (25.95)     1:54.79 (55.47)
        2:21.80 (27.01)     2:51.83 (57.04)     3:04.93 (13.10)     3:48.81 (56.98)
 13 Trinity Trojans  'A'                              4:03.18    3:53.52   12  
     1) Gunter, Ashton 10               2) Sanchez-Lara, Marcelo 10       
     3) Shrivatsa, Shrayes 10           4) LeCocq, Chris 12               
                  26.77       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.81 (27.54)     1:55.14 (58.87)
        2:22.53 (27.39)     2:54.26 (59.12)     3:21.78 (27.52)     3:53.52 (59.26)
 14 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                         3:55.00    3:57.73   10  
     1) Alexander, Nicholas 10          2) Holton, Bryce 9                
     3) Santiago, Aaron 11              4) Vivoni, Gabe 12                
                  26.44       56.17 (56.17)     1:25.95 (29.78)   2:00.68 (1:04.51)
        2:28.88 (28.20)     2:59.24 (58.56)     3:26.88 (27.64)     3:57.73 (58.49)
 15 Frisco Centennial  'B'                            3:45.00    3:58.78    8  
     1) Narayan, Ajay 09                2) Laizerovich, Ben 10            
     3) Dela Cruz, John 10              4) Bunion, Caleb 09               
                  27.90       57.66 (57.66)     1:26.79 (29.13)   1:59.82 (1:02.16)
        2:29.34 (29.52)                             3:03.50 ( )         3:58.78 ( )
 16 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'A'                         3:45.00    3:58.99    6  
     1) Kammaz, Noah 11                 2) Campbell, Dominic 11           
     3) Hudson, Kaden 9                 4) Vivoni, William 12             
                  28.13       59.77 (59.77)     1:13.01 (13.24)     1:27.40 (27.63)
        1:58.79 (31.39)   2:27.62 (1:00.22)     2:59.30 (31.68)   3:58.99 (1:31.37)
 17 Frisco Wakeland  'B'                                   NT    3:59.58    4  
     1) Vetterick, Britton 09           2) Toomey, Paul 09                
     3) Jung, Josiah 09                 4) Arcayna, Sam 09                
                  27.57       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.78 (28.84)   1:59.32 (1:01.38)
        2:27.60 (28.28)   3:00.03 (1:00.71)     3:28.49 (28.46)     3:59.58 (59.55)
 18 Coppell  'D'                                           NT   x4:03.43  
     1) Tong, Ethan 10                  2) Kurakula, Sree 09              
     3) Gathwal, Savit 09               4) Mode, Sebastian 09             
                  28.00       58.84 (58.84)     1:27.27 (28.43)     1:58.12 (59.28)
        2:13.51 (15.39)   3:02.09 (1:03.97)     3:31.17 (29.08)   4:03.43 (1:01.34)
 19 Frisco Centennial  'C'                            3:50.00   x4:04.57  
     1) Divatia, Manay 10               2) Das, Luit 10                   
     3) Norman, Lee 11                  4) Park, Paul 10                  
                  30.87   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:31.67 (28.14)   2:32.65 (1:29.12)
                                                    3:05.24 ( )         4:04.57 ( )
 20 Coppell  'E'                                           NT   x4:07.70  
     1) Sagi, Sathvik 10                2) Sharma, Aayush 10              
     3) Kojima, Kensei 10               4) Ku, Bon-Seung 10               
                  29.49   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.87 (31.48)   2:08.25 (1:04.86)
        2:35.51 (27.26)     3:07.35 (59.10)     3:36.09 (28.74)   4:07.70 (1:00.35)
 21 Mansfield  'C'                                    4:00.00   x4:08.05  
     1) Brough, Alex 09                 2) Ceron, Isaiah 09               
     3) Sturgis, Peyton 10              4) Lee, Shiloh 09                 
                  27.08       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.83 (30.78)   2:02.45 (1:04.40)
        2:31.09 (28.64)   3:12.56 (1:10.11)     3:34.25 (21.69)     4:08.05 (55.49)
 22 Trinity Trojans  'B'                              4:32.36    4:20.10    2  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 10               2) Minniefield, Jordan 10         
     3) Quire, Tyrone 10                4) Torres, Emilio 11              
                  29.01   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:33.90 (32.04)   2:10.63 (1:08.77)
        2:43.60 (32.97)   3:19.12 (1:08.49)     3:47.83 (28.71)   4:20.10 (1:00.98)
 23 Coppell  'F'                                           NT   x4:47.20  
     1) Eranki, Chaitanya 12            2) Damle, Arnav 09                
     3) Goff, Evan 09                   4) Moreno, Ethan 10               
                  32.12   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:38.52 (31.85)   2:14.08 (1:07.41)
                          3:32.02 (1:17.94)     4:07.17 (35.15)   4:47.20 (1:15.18)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                           NT         NS  
     1) Dontula, Ritesh 12              2) Upreti, Neil 11                
     3) Surapaneni, Satvik 11           4) Baindur, Arjun 09              
 -- Kingwood High School  'C'                         3:34.71         NS  
     1) Hamous, Grayson 11              2) Cantrell, Kyle 11              
     3) Mathews, Clay 10                4) Gowen, Garret 11               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Southlake Carroll                   772   2. Kingwood High School                704
  3. Mansfield                         429.5   4. Mansfield Lake Ridge                352
  5. Coppell                           197.5   6. Memorial High School                193
  7. Frisco Wakeland                     176   8. Trinity Trojans                     118
  9. Frisco Centennial                    79  10. Frisco Lebanon Trail                 42
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Kingwood High School              758.5   2. Mansfield                         576.5
  3. Southlake Carroll                 495.5   4. Frisco Wakeland                     300
  5. Mansfield Lake Ridge              296.5   6. Coppell                           197.5
  6. Memorial High School              197.5   8. Frisco Centennial                 123.5
  9. Trinity Trojans                    69.5  10. Frisco Lebanon Trail                 39