Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 HNCS Middle School CC Championships - 10/4/2019                 
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Yard Run CC 8th Grade Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shimel, Julia                Riverwood             12:12.58    1             
  2 Call, Summer                 West Lake Mi          12:57.75    2             
  3 Lopez, DeLaney               West Lake Mi          13:00.85    3             
  4 Abdmoulaie, Evalyn           Creekwood             13:01.19    4             
  5 VanDyke, Mary                Creekwood             13:01.60    5             
  6 Bailey, Elina                Kingwood Mid          13:16.13    6             
  7 Monks, Isabel                Kingwood Mid          13:23.14    7             
  8 Brady, Evyn                  Timberwood            13:41.76    8             
  9 Lindberg, Camille            Creekwood             13:43.64    9             
 10 Roesler, Morgan              Riverwood             13:44.39   10             
 11 Norris, Leticia              Atascocita M          14:06.42   11             
 12 Pope, Kylie                  West Lake Mi          14:10.00   12             
 13 Balandran, Giovanna          Kingwood Mid          14:10.81   13             
 14 Pineda, Katia                Woodcreek Mi          14:17.79   14             
 15 Maples, Tai                  West Lake Mi          14:18.53   15             
 16 Crow, London                 West Lake Mi          14:21.43   16             
 17 Cantu, Sofia                 Riverwood             14:28.26   17             
 18 Jurrison, Anabelle           Creekwood             14:28.77   18             
 19 Walton, Kennedy              West Lake Mi          14:34.09   19             
 20 Pink, Abigail                Atascocita M          14:34.47   20             
 21 Coronado, Angelina           Woodcreek Mi          14:34.81   21             
 22 Sanchez, Joselyn             White Oak Mi          14:38.54   22             
 23 Moore, Kira                  Timberwood            14:40.74   23             
 24 Wadell, Brooklyn             Creekwood             14:42.05   24             
 25 Martinez, Ana                Woodridge Forest MS   14:47.26   25             
 26 Esquivel, Jacqueline         Woodridge Forest MS   14:49.83   26             
 27 Uscanga, Velynn              Kingwood Mid          14:52.48   27             
 28 Grimes, Samantha             Creekwood             15:03.29   28             
 29 Jacobs, Samiya               Woodridge Forest MS   15:03.74   29             
 30 Reagan, Joyner               Timberwood            15:09.16   30             
 31 McCall, Ellie                West Lake Mi          15:11.33   31             
 32 Ladokun, Sarah               White Oak Mi          15:12.88   32             
 33 O'Brien, Brooke              Creekwood             15:17.66   33             
 34 Unterreiner, Katie           Splendora Mi          15:18.63                  
 35 Journet, Yasmene             Woodcreek Mi          15:18.93   34             
 36 McLain, Erin                 Kingwood Mid          15:23.82   35             
 37 Zeller, Ashley               Riverwood             15:25.85   36             
 38 Price, Sarah                 Woodridge Forest MS   15:28.32   37             
 39 Flores, Johanna              White Oak Mi          15:28.77   38             
 40 Centeno, Alondra             Woodridge Forest MS   15:29.39   39             
 41 Lilley, Gabriella            West Lake Mi          15:30.62                  
 42 White, Mychal                West Lake Mi          15:32.05                  
 43 Chandler, Mia                Woodcreek Mi          15:32.83   40             
 44 Discua-Zepeda, Ashley        New Caney Mi          15:36.55   41             
 45 Gill, Endya                  Woodcreek Mi          15:37.22   42             
 46 Dang, Alyssa                 Woodcreek Mi          15:37.69   43             
 47 De Jesus, Mary               Kingwood Mid          15:39.52   44             
 48 Mendoza, Carolina            New Caney Mi          15:47.28   45             
 49 Musleh, Dalya                Timberwood            15:49.07   46             
 50 Gonzales, Macie              West Lake Mi          15:49.49                  
 51 Alaniz, Alyza                Atascocita M          15:51.20   47             
 52 Hollenbeck, Alice            Riverwood             15:51.64   48             
 53 Pearce, Alexis               Creekwood             15:52.41                  
 54 Bravo, America               Ross Sterlin          15:53.92                  
 55 Von Eschen, Payton           Riverwood             15:57.53   49             
 56 Chavez, Ileana               West Lake Mi          15:58.01                  
 57 Harrington, Ireland          White Oak Mi          15:58.63   50             
 58 Williams, Somoria            Timberwood            15:59.26   51             
 59 Bustos, Jessica              Humble Middl          16:00.97   52             
 60 Gutierrez, Megan             Kingwood Mid          16:02.34   53             
 61 Smith, Reigan                White Oak Mi          16:05.50   54             
 62 Alarcon, Sofia               Creekwood             16:08.57                  
 63 Hunt, Gabby                  Riverwood             16:09.38   55             
 64 Dalton, Julia                Creekwood             16:09.96                  
 65 Keating, Lauren              Timberwood            16:18.93   56             
 66 Sutton, Chloe                Timberwood            16:19.41   57             
 67 Nyemb, Martha                Timberwood            16:19.88                  
 68 Corder, Lillian              Timberwood            16:20.35                  
 69 Lopez, Sarah                 Splendora Mi          16:25.71                  
 70 Qualls, Bianca               Timberwood            16:36.90                  
 71 Minford, Bella               Creekwood             16:38.35                  
 72 Lozano, Katy                 White Oak Mi          16:38.83   58             
 73 Osorio, Alexandria           White Oak Mi          16:40.01   59             
 74 Andrade, Mallory             Creekwood             16:44.92                  
 75 Smith, McKenna               Creekwood             16:52.43                  
 76 Loftin, Mia                  West Lake Mi          17:00.04                  
 77 Saxon, Hannah                Woodridge Forest MS   17:01.54   60             
 78 Pacheco, Isabella            White Oak Mi          17:06.96                  
 79 Trevino, Mia                 New Caney Mi          17:09.07   61             
 80 baizan, itzel                Ross Sterlin          17:12.46                  
 81 Phillips, Ava                West Lake Mi          17:13.14                  
 82 Gutierrez, Stefania          Timberwood            17:20.40                  
 83 Roman, Ava                   Kingwood Mid          17:22.75                  
 84 Medrano, Celeste             Woodcreek Mi          17:23.27   62             
 85 Call, Kylee                  West Lake Mi          17:23.78                  
 86 Olvera, Diana                Eagles                17:26.25   63             
 87 Barrett, Sarah               Atascocita M          17:31.10   64             
 88 Peters, Sydney               Timberwood            17:36.95                  
 89 Tran, Ashley                 Timberwood            17:40.51                  
 90 Martinez, Alessondra         West Lake Mi          17:42.82                  
 91 Boyd, C'Ara                  New Caney Mi          17:46.84   65             
 92 Wennell, Wiles               Timberwood            17:49.57                  
 93 Mulvaney, Maddie             Riverwood             17:50.26                  
 94 Pena, Ava                    Atascocita M          17:54.07   66             
 95 Guillion, Caroline           West Lake Mi          18:15.03                  
 96 Volk, Taylor                 Timberwood            18:19.17                  
 97 Green, Brooklynn             Splendora Mi          18:29.63                  
 98 Wardlow, Parker              Kingwood Mid          18:35.65                  
 99 Roseen, Mikaila              Creekwood             18:43.44                  
100 Parker, Camryn               Atascocita M          18:44.73   67             
101 Saavedra, Valerie            Eagles                18:49.68   68             
102 Ibarra, Claudia              New Caney Mi          18:51.96   69             
103 Aguirre, Arleth              Eagles                18:54.63   70             
104 Toledo, Natalie              New Caney Mi          18:57.38   71             
105 Love, Zaeley                 Kingwood Mid          19:00.02                  
106 Moon, Catelyn                Timberwood            19:18.00                  
107 Marrero Bravo, Fabiola       Kingwood Mid          19:23.58                  
108 Palucho, Natalie             Riverwood             19:24.04                  
109 Christian, Dariel            Timberwood            19:27.98                  
110 Harrison, Emerie             Humble Middl          19:33.35   72             
111 Hernandez, Jazmin            Humble Middl          19:33.77   73             
112 Hydes, Campbell              Riverwood             19:55.85                  
113 Tobias, Bella                Riverwood             19:59.03                  
114 Moreno, Katelynn             Eagles                19:59.42   74             
115 Williams, Madison            Kingwood Mid          19:59.82                  
116 Holloman, Cassie             Eagles                20:01.98   75             
117 Gilkey, Kylie                Eagles                20:06.40   76             
118 Jalomo, Alyssa               Timberwood            20:07.22                  
119 Cordova, Annalicia           Ross Sterlin          20:11.00                  
120 Ivy, Camryn                  Eagles                20:25.89   77             
121 Davila, Heidy                Eagles                20:31.46                  
122 Serrano, Mayaa               Woodcreek Mi          20:35.89                  
123 Ocompo, Liliana              Eagles                20:43.77                  
124 Martinez, Lizeth             Humble Middl          20:44.17   78             
125 Arkless, Channing            Woodcreek Mi          20:48.19                  
126 Williamson, Elizabeth        New Caney Mi          20:51.20   79             
127 Doehring, Arleigh            Creekwood             21:00.44                  
128 Gomez, Natalie               Atascocita M          21:06.18   80             
129 Castillo, Adriana            Humble Middl          21:17.55   81             
130 Canizales, Jayla             Kingwood Mid          21:37.69                  
131 Velasquez, Nuvia             Humble Middl          21:47.74   82             
132 Gomez, Ariana                Humble Middl          21:48.11   83             
133 Melchor, Emili               Humble Middl          22:08.48                  
134 Avendano, Mia                Humble Middl          22:34.05                  
135 Porter, Sophia               Humble Middl          22:50.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Lake Middle School      48    2    3   12   15   16   19   31          
      Total Time:  1:08:48.56                                                    
         Average:    13:45.72                                                    
   2 Creekwood                    60    4    5    9   18   24   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.25                                                    
         Average:    13:47.45                                                    
   3 Kingwood Middle School       88    6    7   13   27   35   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.38                                                    
         Average:    14:13.28                                                    
   4 Riverwood                   112    1   10   17   36   48   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:11:42.72                                                    
         Average:    14:20.55                                                    
   5 Woodcreek Middle School     151   14   21   34   40   42   43   62          
      Total Time:  1:15:21.58                                                    
         Average:    15:04.32                                                    
   6 Woodridge Forest MS         156   25   26   29   37   39   60               
      Total Time:  1:15:38.54                                                    
         Average:    15:07.71                                                    
   7 Timberwood                  158    8   23   30   46   51   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:15:19.99                                                    
         Average:    15:04.00                                                    
   8 White Oak Middle School     196   22   32   38   50   54   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:17:24.32                                                    
         Average:    15:28.87                                                    
   9 Atascocita Middle School    208   11   20   47   64   66   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:19:57.26                                                    
         Average:    15:59.46                                                    
  10 New Caney Middle School     281   41   45   61   65   69   71   79          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.70                                                    
         Average:    17:02.34                                                    
  11 Eagles                      350   63   68   70   74   75   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.96                                                    
         Average:    19:02.40                                                    
  12 Humble Middle School        356   52   72   73   78   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:09.81                                                    
         Average:    19:25.97