Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 HNCS Middle School CC Championships - 10/4/2019                 
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Yard Run CC 8th Grade Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cole, Owen                   Riverwood Mi          11:00.40    1             
  2 Wright, Collin               Woodridge Forest MS   11:32.31    2             
  3 Rubio, Felix                 Woodcreek Mi          11:35.95    3             
  4 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M          11:52.02    4             
  5 Giordano, James              Woodcreek Mi          11:57.50    5             
  6 DE LA O, Elian               Timberwood            12:02.07    6             
  7 Cavallo, Luke                Kingwood Mid          12:03.44    7             
  8 Taylor, Connor               Creekwood             12:03.73    8             
  9 White, Larry                 Kingwood Mid          12:09.21    9             
 10 Beach, Logan                 Riverwood Mi          12:10.13   10             
 11 Pearce, Austin               Creekwood             12:11.15   11             
 12 Olvera, Luis                 White Oak Mi          12:13.30   12             
 13 Nahri, Davin                 Riverwood Mi          12:13.89   13             
 14 Avery, Tommy                 Riverwood Mi          12:14.50   14             
 15 Streater, Nathan             West Lake Mi          12:15.43   15             
 16 Hutchinson, Forest           Riverwood Mi          12:22.56   16             
 17 Walker, Zachary              West Lake Mi          12:23.94   17             
 18 Pittman, Britton             Atascocita M          12:24.36   18             
 19 Ashby, Chase                 Atascocita M          12:32.98   19             
 20 Ballengee, Aydan             Riverwood Mi          12:33.57   20             
 21 Rodriguez, Dominique         Splendora Mi          12:39.89   21             
 22 Fink, Bradon                 White Oak Mi          12:40.23   22             
 23 McCoy, Collin                West Lake Mi          12:42.42   23             
 24 Juneau, Micah                White Oak Mi          12:42.86   24             
 25 Garcia, Alex                 Creekwood             12:43.34   25             
 26 Krebs, Billy                 Riverwood Mi          12:46.51   26             
 27 McConnell, Ian               Riverwood Mi          12:47.19                  
 28 Rios, Oscar                  Kingwood Mid          12:49.67   27             
 29 Delgadillo, Lance            Atascocita M          12:50.46   28             
 30 Bunch, Ashton                Riverwood Mi          12:51.41                  
 31 Radillo, Paulo               Ross Sterlin          12:53.09   29             
 32 Argueta, Nathan              Woodcreek Mi          12:54.02   30             
 33 Eby, Preston                 Kingwood Mid          13:03.26   31             
 34 Patton, Cole                 West Lake Mi          13:09.91   32             
 35 Suarez, Victor               Humble Middl          13:13.53   33             
 36 Fernandez, Alejandro         Woodcreek Mi          13:13.94   34             
 37 Wheeler, Connor              West Lake Mi          13:15.86   35             
 38 Pittman, Matthew             Woodcreek Mi          13:18.15   36             
 39 Arnott, Steven               New Caney Mi          13:22.96                  
 40 Salazar, Bobby               Woodcreek Mi          13:25.18   37             
 41 Riggins, Corey               West Lake Mi          13:31.89   38             
 42 Witmer, Brady                Creekwood             13:32.66   39             
 43 Larsen, Cayden               West Lake Mi          13:33.38   40             
 44 Reynoso, Ronaldo             Splendora Mi          13:38.31   41             
 45 Rivera, Josuel               Woodcreek Mi          13:38.72   42             
 46 Fixmer, Ethan                Riverwood Mi          13:39.26                  
 47 Rodriguez, Steven            Eagles                13:42.40                  
 48 Grube, William               Creekwood             13:45.05   43             
 49 White, Amonte                Woodcreek Mi          13:45.77                  
 50 Palacios, Brandon            Ross Sterlin          13:46.44   44             
 51 Early, Lucas                 Creekwood             13:47.84   45             
 52 Martinez, Luis               Creekwood             13:48.45   46             
 53 Garrett, Shaun               Woodcreek Mi          13:50.81                  
 54 Patel, Ishaan                Woodcreek Mi          13:56.89                  
 55 Embry, David                 Woodcreek Mi          13:58.03                  
 56 Laughlin, Brooks             Kingwood Mid          13:59.45   47             
 57 Davydov, Michael             Woodcreek Mi          14:00.31                  
 58 Bayer, Daniel                West Lake Mi          14:00.76                  
 59 Sherrill, Beau               Creekwood             14:04.92                  
 60 Jensen, Vance                Riverwood Mi          14:05.44                  
 61 Cotte, Guillermo             Kingwood Mid          14:05.93   48             
 62 Abraham, Alan                West Lake Mi          14:08.81                  
 63 Prince, Thomas               Riverwood Mi          14:09.74                  
 64 Guiterrez, Dein              Timberwood            14:10.48   49             
 65 Welby, Malachi               Creekwood             14:11.96                  
 66 Murillo, Logan               Atascocita M          14:13.21   50             
 67 Hill, Tucker                 Ross Sterlin          14:14.52   51             
 68 Fritsch, Gregory             Creekwood             14:14.96                  
 69 Dowdy, River                 White Oak Mi          14:15.41   52             
 70 Ruiz Ortiz, Uzziel           Kingwood Mid          14:16.09   53             
 71 Jia, Patrick                 Creekwood             14:17.29                  
 72 LaFour, Dylan                White Oak Mi          14:18.91   54             
 73 Funderburk, Jaden            Atascocita M          14:21.61   55             
 74 Ripsin, Jett                 Woodcreek Mi          14:22.60                  
 75 Penate, Ellis                Kingwood Mid          14:23.87                  
 76 Loyd, Cash                   Atascocita M          14:24.82   56             
 77 Taylor, Brayden              Atascocita M          14:27.83                  
 78 Sifuentes, Yoreim            Woodridge Forest MS   14:28.39   57             
 79 Phillips, Seth               Woodcreek Mi          14:31.08                  
 80 Wadell, Zakary               Creekwood             14:35.75                  
 81 Matthews, Isaiah             Timberwood            14:37.40   58             
 82 Freel, Matthew               Riverwood Mi          14:38.22                  
 83 Tedrick, Greyson             West Lake Mi          14:40.55                  
 84 Jammer, Edwin                West Lake Mi          14:45.40                  
 85 Hinkel, Kaleb                Riverwood Mi          14:45.90                  
 86 Tucker, Jack                 Creekwood             14:48.79                  
 87 Smith, Landyn                Woodcreek Mi          14:50.35                  
 88 Black, Easton                Creekwood             14:50.77                  
 89 McGowan, Logan               Woodridge Forest MS   14:51.66   59             
 90 Odom, Tate                   Creekwood             14:52.46                  
 91 Espree, Damien               Atascocita M          14:52.99                  
 92 Foley, Collin                Riverwood Mi          14:53.63                  
 93 Cushall, Gavin               Creekwood             14:54.27                  
 94 Cotto, Reece                 Atascocita M          14:55.43                  
 95 Bruce, Robert                Kingwood Mid          14:56.05                  
 96 Parrot, Connor               Atascocita M          14:56.56                  
 97 Errington, Thomas            New Caney Mi          14:57.53                  
 98 Walker, Bailee               West Lake Mi          14:58.32                  
 99 Oliver, Ryan                 West Lake Mi          14:59.10                  
100 Beck, Brayden                Atascocita M          14:59.91                  
101 Reed, Orion                  Atascocita M          15:00.37                  
102 Fahrenthold, Ian             Kingwood Mid          15:01.14                  
103 Jiron, Adrian                Atascocita M          15:01.78                  
104 Grimes, Sam                  Creekwood             15:02.33                  
105 Inzone, Ethan                Riverwood Mi          15:02.72                  
106 Wright, Wazell               Woodcreek Mi          15:03.11                  
107 Naihe, Napela                West Lake Mi          15:03.74                  
108 Peralta, Josue               Humble Middl          15:04.81   60             
109 Maley, Ben                   Riverwood Mi          15:05.98                  
110 Gonzales, Antonio            Timberwood            15:07.69   61             
111 Richardson, David            White Oak Mi          15:16.90   62             
112 Brown, Brandon               West Lake Mi          15:19.80                  
113 Mooring, Cody                Creekwood             15:20.13                  
114 Odom, Kade                   Woodcreek Mi          15:20.73                  
115 Erwin, Elijah                Kingwood Mid          15:21.15                  
116 Gable, Jase                  White Oak Mi          15:21.90   63             
117 Dulin, Wesley                Kingwood Mid          15:22.44                  
118 Smith, Jett                  Riverwood Mi          15:23.55                  
119 Moore, Jacob                 Riverwood Mi          15:24.09                  
120 Willis, Austyn               Kingwood Mid          15:25.20                  
121 Fabian Lemus, Geovany        Creekwood             15:26.79                  
122 Arredondo, Eduardo           Splendora Mi          15:34.77   64             
123 Gallardo, Jonnathan          Splendora Mi          15:36.37   65             
124 McComb, JD                   Riverwood Mi          15:37.24                  
125 Brown, Warren                West Lake Mi          15:38.44                  
126 Martinez, Edward             West Lake Mi          15:39.98                  
127 Alvarez, Romeo               Atascocita M          15:41.27                  
128 Nikolaus, Jonathan           White Oak Mi          15:41.63                  
129 Modisette, Jacob             Splendora Mi          15:42.10   66             
130 Simmons, Ethan               Kingwood Mid          15:47.61                  
131 Bryan, Joshua                Timberwood            15:53.84   67             
132 Christmas, Jonathan          Splendora Mi          15:54.50   68             
133 Chavez, Daniel               Atascocita M          15:55.11                  
134 Morris, Joshua               Woodcreek Mi          15:56.39                  
135 Hatt, Dallas                 Woodridge Forest MS   15:59.36   69             
136 Hampton, Cameron             Creekwood             16:00.81                  
137 Espino, Salvador             Riverwood Mi          16:11.41                  
138 Hudson, Conner               Riverwood Mi          16:13.23                  
139 Gomez, Angel                 Ross Sterlin          16:14.69   70             
140 Rios, Juan                   Eagles                16:15.87                  
141 Munoz, Mauro                 Eagles                16:21.52                  
142 Gay, Andrew                  Riverwood Mi          16:25.64                  
143 Sellers, Blake               Woodcreek Mi          16:27.00                  
144 Delzell, Aiden               Riverwood Mi          16:30.29                  
145 Henneke, Ethan               Creekwood             16:38.68                  
146 Rayo, Rodrigo                Humble Middl          16:51.41   71             
147 Smith, Tanner                Timberwood            16:53.47   72             
148 Borden, Malik                Humble Middl          16:54.40   73             
149 Monbaron, Dylan              Riverwood Mi          17:09.18                  
150 Martinez, Cosme              Ross Sterlin          17:16.15   74             
151 Putnam, Ephram               Timberwood            17:19.02   75             
152 Santos, Dany                 Ross Sterlin          17:20.98   76             
153 Penn, Sean                   Riverwood Mi          17:25.89                  
154 Paulin, Bryant               Woodcreek Mi          17:29.16                  
155 Praesel, Caleb               Atascocita M          17:37.27                  
156 Larson, Lex                  Woodridge Forest MS   17:37.84   77             
157 Jensen, Hayden               Kingwood Mid          17:51.78                  
158 Alexander, Edric             Riverwood Mi          17:57.14                  
159 Skelton, Matthew             Humble Middl          18:55.08   78             
160 Gardener, Phillip            Riverwood Mi          19:19.67                  
161 Anyikam, Kobi                Atascocita M          19:27.07                  
162 Romero, Luis                 Ross Sterlin          20:15.24   79             
163 Valencia, Fernando           Eagles                20:15.95                  
164 Hernandez, Daniel            Woodridge Forest MS   20:51.65   80             
165 Krewer, Cameron              Kingwood Mid          20:58.27                  
166 Keel, Patrick                Timberwood            21:21.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Riverwood Middle School      54    1   10   13   14   16   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:00:01.48                                                    
         Average:    12:00.30                                                    
   2 Woodcreek Middle School     108    3    5   30   34   36   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:02:59.56                                                    
         Average:    12:35.92                                                    
   3 Atascocita Middle School    119    4   18   19   28   50   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:03:53.03                                                    
         Average:    12:46.61                                                    
   4 Kingwood Middle School      121    7    9   27   31   47   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:04:05.03                                                    
         Average:    12:49.01                                                    
   5 West Lake Middle School     122   15   17   23   32   35   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:03:47.56                                                    
         Average:    12:45.52                                                    
   6 Creekwood                   126    8   11   25   39   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:04:15.93                                                    
         Average:    12:51.19                                                    
   7 White Oak Middle School     164   12   22   24   52   54   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:06:10.71                                                    
         Average:    13:14.15                                                    
   8 Timberwood                  241    6   49   58   61   67   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:11:51.48                                                    
         Average:    14:22.30                                                    
   9 Splendora Middle School     257   21   41   64   65   66   68               
      Total Time:  1:13:11.44                                                    
         Average:    14:38.29                                                    
  10 Woodridge Forest MS         264    2   57   59   69   77   80               
      Total Time:  1:14:29.56                                                    
         Average:    14:53.92                                                    
  11 Ross Sterling Middle Scho   268   29   44   51   70   74   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:14:24.89                                                    
         Average:    14:52.98                                                    
  12 Humble Middle School        315   33   60   71   73   78                    
      Total Time:  1:20:59.23                                                    
         Average:    16:11.85