Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Humble ISD MS CC Championship - 10/14/2017                    
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Yard Run CC 8th Grade Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Parker, Carson               Riverwood             12:56.09    1             
  2 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood            13:43.75    2             
  3 Musquiz, Nia                 Timberwood            13:49.38    3             
  4 Goebel, Riley                Riverwood             13:55.89    4             
  5 Darby, Kaelie                Riverwood             13:57.46    5             
  6 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin          14:11.85    6             
  7 Armstrong, Brittany          Timberwood            14:15.88    7             
  8 Brady, Mckinley              Timberwood            14:18.43    8             
  9 O'Brien, Kathryn             Timberwood            14:19.24    9             
 10 Carter, Lindsey              Riverwood             14:28.05   10             
 11 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS           14:34.81   11             
 12 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood             14:35.59   12             
 13 Bellvin, Amaya               Atascocita M          14:36.49                  
 14 Garza, Isabella              Creekwood             14:41.36   13             
 15 Sigerson, Riley              Kingwood MS           14:48.06   14             
 16 Johansson, Lauren            Creekwood             14:55.73   15             
 17 James, Sarah                 Riverwood             14:57.59   16             
 18 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood             15:02.10   17             
 19 Ray, Kaylee                  Timberwood            15:02.30   18             
 20 Allsop, Celie                Woodcreek Mi          15:08.07   19             
 21 Siega, Zoe                   Creekwood             15:25.83   20             
 22 Gonzales, Malanie            Woodcreek Mi          15:37.54   21             
 23 Salinas, Jalissa             Timberwood            15:57.90   22             
 24 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS           16:05.77   23             
 25 Rios, Ashley                 Woodcreek Mi          16:09.23   24             
 26 Admas, Emily                 Kingwood MS           16:25.28   25             
 27 Dennis, Alexis               Humble Middl          16:50.02                  
 28 Bowman, Zoie                 Kingwood MS           16:51.04   26             
 29 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS           16:52.93   27             
 30 Tennant, Tamya               Atascocita M          16:56.44                  
 31 Wimberly, Melissa            Riverwood             16:56.81                  
 32 Fuentes, Melanie             Humble Middl          17:14.23                  
 33 Murphy, Meredith             Creekwood             17:17.54   28             
 34 Efferson, Catie              Riverwood             17:26.23                  
 35 Mize, Skylar                 Woodcreek Mi          17:35.02   29             
 36 Glaster, Courtney            Ross Sterlin          17:52.40   30             
 37 Davis, Keyla                 Woodcreek Mi          17:54.18   31             
 38 Martinez, Emilee             Atascocita M          17:55.25                  
 39 Cardona Sanchez, Andrea      Kingwood MS           18:11.59   32             
 40 Miller, Lidia                Kingwood MS           18:13.40                  
 41 Hagan, Natia                 Ross Sterlin          18:39.19   33             
 42 Medina, Jesenia              Ross Sterlin          18:49.84   34             
 43 Ortega, Isabel               Ross Sterlin          18:54.03   35             
 44 Cooper, Brianne              Woodcreek Mi          19:49.11   36             
 45 Woods, Alayah                Woodcreek Mi          19:50.27   37             
 46 Escobedo, Vanessa            Humble Middl          19:53.99                  
 47 Cupples, Elisa               Creekwood             20:13.50   38             
 48 Conant, Isabella             Atascocita M          20:47.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Timberwood                   29    2    3    7    8    9   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:10:26.68                                                    
         Average:    14:05.34                                                    
   2 Riverwood                    32    1    4    5   10   12   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:09:53.08                                                    
         Average:    13:58.62                                                    
   3 Kingwood MS                  99   11   14   23   25   26   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:18:44.96                                                    
         Average:    15:45.00                                                    
   4 Creekwood                   114   13   15   20   28   38                    
      Total Time:  1:22:33.96                                                    
         Average:    16:30.80                                                    
   5 Woodcreek Middle School     124   19   21   24   29   31   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:22:24.04                                                    
         Average:    16:28.81                                                    
   6 Ross Sterling Middle Scho   138    6   30   33   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:28:27.31                                                    
         Average:    17:41.47