Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Humble ISD MS CC Championship - 10/14/2017                    
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Yard Run CC 8th Grade Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Contreras, Diego             Creekwood             11:52.43    1             
  2 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS           11:56.94    2             
  3 Schoch, Justin               Timberwood            12:08.48    3             
  4 Wadell, Tyler                Creekwood             12:15.10    4             
  5 Larry, jason                 Woodcreek Mi          12:19.71                  
  6 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS           12:21.65    5             
  7 Gonzales, Brandon            Ross Sterlin          12:22.72                  
  8 Estep, Breken                Atascocita M          12:22.98                  
  9 Killian, Aidan               Atascocita M          12:23.25                  
 10 Hubbard, Joseph              Woodcreek Mi          12:27.99                  
 11 Joy, Noah                    Timberwood            12:31.27    6             
 12 Roach, Pryce                 Riverwood Mi          12:36.35    7             
 13 Sells, Zachary               Timberwood            12:37.43    8             
 14 Cox, Kaleb                   Atascocita M          12:38.73                  
 15 James, Miles                 Creekwood             12:40.10    9             
 16 Cavllo, Reece                Kingwood MS           12:42.48   10             
 17 Smith, Christian             Creekwood             13:08.60   11             
 18 Lenon, Nick                  Timberwood            13:10.28   12             
 19 Alfaro, Mauricio             Ross Sterlin          13:17.60                  
 20 Becker, Jackson              Riverwood Mi          13:23.34   13             
 21 Carreon, Carlos              Riverwood Mi          13:25.90   14             
 22 Klinefelter, Bain            Kingwood MS           13:27.27   15             
 23 Cyboran, Hugh                Riverwood Mi          13:34.60   16             
 24 Sayles, Johnathan            Creekwood             13:46.21   17             
 25 Sayre, Aiden                 Kingwood MS           13:48.30   18             
 26 Balcom, Talon                Kingwood MS           13:50.36   19             
 27 Pillai, Kailash              Creekwood             13:53.36   20             
 28 McBee, Jackson               Riverwood Mi          14:05.05   21             
 29 Rodriguez, Adam              Creekwood             14:10.76   22             
 30 Washington, Justin           Woodcreek Mi          14:15.24                  
 31 Joy, Nicholas                Timberwood            14:18.06   23             
 32 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl          14:18.34                  
 33 Carr, Michael                Creekwood             14:31.13                  
 34 Peralez, Andre               Humble Middl          14:36.92                  
 35 Paterakis, Daniel            Kingwood MS           14:44.76   24             
 36 Gawankar, Om                 Creekwood             14:52.95                  
 37 Smith, Steven                Kingwood MS           15:06.98                  
 38 Patton, Brady                Woodcreek Mi          15:13.98                  
 39 Pellicore, Tyler             Creekwood             15:19.26                  
 40 Butler, Jace                 Kingwood MS           15:27.38                  
 41 Fluker, Mark                 Creekwood             16:29.96                  
 42 Hilburn, Lucas               Creekwood             17:07.57                  
 43 Moreno, Francisco            Humble Middl          17:38.16                  
 44 Jones, Collin                Creekwood             19:47.32                  
 45 Sunandar, Calvin             Creekwood             20:19.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekwood                    42    1    4    9   11   17   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:03:42.44                                                    
         Average:    12:44.49                                                    
   2 Kingwood MS                  50    2    5   10   15   18   19   24          
      Total Time:  1:04:16.64                                                    
         Average:    12:51.33                                                    
   3 Timberwood                   52    3    6    8   12   23                    
      Total Time:  1:04:45.52                                                    
         Average:    12:57.11                                                    
   4 Riverwood Middle School      71    7   13   14   16   21                    
      Total Time:  1:07:05.24                                                    
         Average:    13:25.05