Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 HNCS Middle School CC Championships - 10/4/2019                 
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Yard Run CC 7th Grade Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Foltz, Lucy                  Creekwood             13:06.64    1             
  2 Fovargue, Bailey             Creekwood             13:17.20    2             
  3 Stewart, Andrea              Timberwood            13:33.96    3             
  4 Contreras, Eliana            Creekwood             13:41.16    4             
  5 Heyl, Lauren                 Kingwood Mid          14:21.88    5             
  6 Bradley, Lauren              Riverwood             14:23.22    6             
  7 Eisenmenger, Callie          West Lake Mi          14:26.23    7             
  8 Pavel, Emily                 Woodridge Forest MS   14:33.56    8             
  9 Thacker, Danielle            Creekwood             14:39.57    9             
 10 Burns, Taylor                Splendora Mi          14:45.97   10             
 11 Bartee, Kylee                Splendora Mi          14:46.95   11             
 12 Nelson, Raven                West Lake Mi          14:56.53   12             
 13 Venegas, Sofia               Atascocita M          14:58.11   13             
 14 Ayala, Amanda                West Lake Mi          14:58.45   14             
 15 Aguirre, Malayah             White Oak Mi          15:02.91   15             
 16 Clermont, Noelle             Timberwood            15:06.54   16             
 17 Van Auken, Abigail           Creekwood             15:19.96   17             
 18 Campbell, Briley             Creekwood             15:20.76   18             
 19 Cook, Ella                   White Oak Mi          15:28.91   19             
 20 James, Audrey                Creekwood             15:34.20   20             
 21 De La Cruz, Vanessa          West Lake Mi          15:36.52   21             
 22 Kikunga, Taiya               West Lake Mi          15:36.96   22             
 23 Kollister, Ashlyn            West Lake Mi          15:39.21   23             
 24 Fretwell, Annabelle          Kingwood Mid          15:43.11   24             
 25 Haltom, Aleksandra           West Lake Mi          15:43.90   25             
 26 Turner, Alexis               West Lake Mi          15:47.08                  
 27 Price, Hayley                Timberwood            15:49.91   26             
 28 Salima Marcano, Flavia       Kingwood Mid          15:50.82   27             
 29 Lopez, Addison               West Lake Mi          15:54.02                  
 30 Cotto, Andie                 Atascocita M          15:57.94   28             
 31 Esconde, Shekinah            White Oak Mi          15:58.72   29             
 32 Duke, Morgan                 Splendora Mi          15:59.97   30             
 33 Chavez, Julissa              White Oak Mi          16:00.41   31             
 34 Castillo, Hannah             West Lake Mi          16:02.40                  
 35 Pearce, Emma                 Riverwood             16:03.70   32             
 36 Barron, Lea                  Kingwood Mid          16:05.38   33             
 37 Puga, Amber                  White Oak Mi          16:11.88   34             
 38 Lauderdale, Vanessa          Timberwood            16:14.62   35             
 39 Arroyo, Carmen               New Caney Mi          16:15.71   36             
 40 Peters, Emma                 Atascocita M          16:16.13   37             
 41 Higgins, Carson              White Oak Mi          16:17.26   38             
 42 Morales Contreras, Ana       Humble Middl          16:19.26   39             
 43 Kopacz, Makayla              Kingwood Mid          16:20.96   40             
 44 Mundemba, Kashikala          Kingwood Mid          16:23.32   41             
 45 Dean, Claire                 West Lake Mi          16:24.19                  
 46 Flores, Mia                  White Oak Mi          16:25.42   42             
 47 Frazier, Meagan              West Lake Mi          16:27.50                  
 48 Gable, Taya                  White Oak Mi          16:28.79                  
 49 Chapa, Joanna                Woodridge Forest MS   16:29.15   43             
 50 Gregg, Graci                 Splendora Mi          16:30.06   44             
 51 Garcia, Allison              Ross Sterlin          16:31.63                  
 52 Watkins, Krisslynn           Woodridge Forest MS   16:33.14   45             
 53 Delgado, Daniella            West Lake Mi          16:33.65                  
 54 Hailey, Northam              Creekwood             16:34.13                  
 55 Cisneros, Ginetzi            Splendora Mi          16:34.87   46             
 56 Martinez, Alexandra          Kingwood Mid          16:36.56   47             
 57 McDowell, Sunny              Creekwood             16:37.34                  
 58 Malone, Julia                Riverwood             16:38.97   48             
 59 Potter, Grace                Creekwood             16:42.59                  
 60 Cardoza, Angie               New Caney Mi          16:43.10   49             
 61 Villafuerte, Yatana          Splendora Mi          16:45.69   50             
 62 Swint, Mallory               Timberwood            16:48.23   51             
 63 Jimenez, Alondra             Atascocita M          16:49.64   52             
 64 Jorden, Constance            White Oak Mi          16:49.96                  
 65 Dunbar, Alisha               West Lake Mi          16:50.53                  
 66 Portis, Sierra               West Lake Mi          16:51.32                  
 67 Garza, Maddison              White Oak Mi          16:51.69                  
 68 Ramon, Madison               West Lake Mi          16:52.39                  
 69 Garcia, Vanessa              Eagles                16:52.76                  
 70 Sellers, Hannah              West Lake Mi          16:54.03                  
 71 Rivera, Genesis              Splendora Mi          17:03.39   53             
 72 Galvis, Hailey               Timberwood            17:07.67   54             
 73 Howell, Lenora               White Oak Mi          17:13.01                  
 74 Granados, Kayla              Humble Middl          17:15.43   55             
 75 Figueroa, Natalie            Ross Sterlin          17:16.88                  
 76 De La Cruz, Violet           West Lake Mi          17:17.27                  
 77 Cortez, Madeleen             Woodridge Forest MS   17:18.48   56             
 78 Booth, Maddie                Riverwood             17:20.24   57             
 79 Whetstone, Sara              Timberwood            17:29.99   58             
 80 Thurman, Sommer              Atascocita M          17:31.19   59             
 81 Lowrey, Analise              Kingwood Mid          17:31.66                  
 82 Salinas, Madeline            Atascocita M          17:32.80   60             
 83 Aguirre, Mari                Creekwood             17:33.70                  
 84 Macias, Lucianna             Kingwood Mid          17:35.11                  
 85 Avalos Alvarado, Ivana       Kingwood Mid          17:40.53                  
 86 Woods, Ellie                 Timberwood            17:44.32                  
 87 Durkee, Anne                 Riverwood             17:48.32   61             
 88 Cortez, Chloe                Timberwood            17:49.61                  
 89 Nash, Loralai                White Oak Mi          17:50.13                  
 90 Paredes, Aeriana             New Caney Mi          17:54.26   62             
 91 Looker, Maddison             Kingwood Mid          17:54.81                  
 92 Olguin, Alondra              Splendora Mi          17:55.57                  
 93 Padilla, Leslie              New Caney Mi          18:04.61   63             
 94 Thompson, Emelia             Atascocita M          18:06.63   64             
 95 Kelley, Madison              Riverwood             18:09.05   65             
 96 Dunagan, Makenna             Kingwood Mid          18:11.43                  
 97 Sierra, Rut                  Woodridge Forest MS   18:18.43   66             
 98 Hunt, Isabella               Riverwood             18:25.05   67             
 99 Hartsfield, Kayloni          White Oak Mi          18:26.43                  
100 Murphy, Payton               Kingwood Mid          18:27.90                  
101 Slot, Kloee                  Riverwood             18:28.83                  
102 Smith, Abigail               Creekwood             18:30.77                  
103 Newell, Kylie                Atascocita M          18:32.10                  
104 Dong, Mindy                  Creekwood             18:32.42                  
105 Snowden, Abigail             Creekwood             18:33.31                  
106 Wilkey, Mackenzie            Creekwood             18:36.33                  
107 Wadell, Gabrielle            Creekwood             18:38.21                  
108 McLeroy, Raelyn              Timberwood            18:38.50                  
109 Hardin, Abigail              Woodridge Forest MS   18:39.00   68             
110 Canada, Faith-Lynne          Woodridge Forest MS   18:41.35   69             
111 Flannigan, Erin              Creekwood             18:41.83                  
112 Bennett, Kaycee              West Lake Mi          18:45.46                  
113 Gomez, Luz                   Eagles                18:48.34                  
114 Rhodes, Meadow               West Lake Mi          18:49.07                  
115 Mansell, Isabel              Creekwood             18:50.99                  
116 Pinon, Sherlin               New Caney Mi          18:51.30   70             
117 Martin, Ellie                Splendora Mi          18:51.77                  
118 Pasho, Emma                  West Lake Mi          18:52.22                  
119 Fisher, Anabel               West Lake Mi          19:00.97                  
120 Casteneda, Victoria          Creekwood             19:10.09                  
121 Solis, Carmen                Timberwood            19:10.48                  
122 Huntsberry, Chloe            Timberwood            19:12.35                  
123 Soto, Samantha               Creekwood             19:14.44                  
124 Sampson-Farr, Aniyah         Woodcreek Mi          19:18.92                  
125 Edens, Madison               Atascocita M          19:20.93                  
126 Smith, Addison               Timberwood            19:23.90                  
127 Ayala, Alyssa                Timberwood            19:29.09                  
128 Childress, Hannah            Creekwood             19:34.19                  
129 Taylor, Rachel               Humble Middl          19:34.60   71             
130 Lopez, Christen              West Lake Mi          19:40.29                  
131 Lopez, Natalie               Humble Middl          19:42.53   72             
132 Brady, Margaret              West Lake Mi          19:48.68                  
133 Yanez-Santamaria, Evelyn     Humble Middl          19:51.41   73             
134 Nguyen, Tien                 Creekwood             19:52.00                  
135 Bermudez, Maria              Humble Middl          19:55.88   74             
136 Bonner, Lily                 West Lake Mi          20:03.42                  
137 Soto, Elizabeth              Woodridge Forest MS   20:04.22                  
138 Hendren, Lucy                Woodridge Forest MS   20:05.41                  
139 Bryant, Bethany              Atascocita M          20:18.45                  
140 Jamison, Breana              West Lake Mi          20:20.20                  
141 Vo, Anah                     Creekwood             20:40.30                  
142 Izaguirre, Heaven            Splendora Mi          20:49.67                  
143 Wilson, Makenzie             New Caney Mi          20:50.83   75             
144 Houston, Ashely              Humble Middl          20:52.53   76             
145 Hernandez, Yessenia          New Caney Mi          20:53.36   77             
146 Smith, Sonya                 Kingwood Mid          20:57.93                  
147 Tyler, Brooke                Creekwood             21:13.76                  
148 Kern, Alice                  Atascocita M          21:17.22                  
149 Davidson, Kassidy            Woodridge Forest MS   21:18.87                  
150 Breedlove, Madeline          West Lake Mi          21:31.59                  
151 Garcia, Chloe                Timberwood            21:39.07                  
152 Amador, Angelina             Eagles                21:42.30                  
153 Smith, Madison               Kingwood Mid          21:50.96                  
154 Guzman, Dulcemaria           Humble Middl          22:36.25                  
155 Roberson, Dawn               Humble Middl          22:40.01                  
156 Carillo, Yajaira             Eagles                22:45.60                  
157 Ventura, Angie               New Caney Mi          22:53.25                  
158 Villalobos, Dulce            New Caney Mi          22:56.27                  
159 Soto, Kimberly               Woodridge Forest MS   24:40.35                  
160 Lang, Christa                Timberwood            25:36.79                  
161 Taylor, Aijah                Ross Sterlin          26:07.53                  
162 Smythe, Olivia               Woodcreek Mi          26:07.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekwood                    33    1    2    4    9   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:10:04.53                                                    
         Average:    14:00.91                                                    
   2 West Lake Middle School      76    7   12   14   21   22   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:15:34.69                                                    
         Average:    15:06.94                                                    
   3 White Oak Middle School     128   15   19   29   31   34   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:18:42.83                                                    
         Average:    15:44.57                                                    
   4 Kingwood Middle School      129    5   24   27   33   40   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:18:22.15                                                    
         Average:    15:40.43                                                    
   5 Timberwood                  131    3   16   26   35   51   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:17:33.26                                                    
         Average:    15:30.66                                                    
   6 Splendora Middle School     141   10   11   30   44   46   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.82                                                    
         Average:    15:43.57                                                    
   7 Atascocita Middle School    189   13   28   37   52   59   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:21:33.01                                                    
         Average:    16:18.61                                                    
   8 Riverwood                   204    6   32   48   57   61   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:14.45                                                    
         Average:    16:26.89                                                    
   9 Woodridge Forest MS         218    8   43   45   56   66   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:23:12.76                                                    
         Average:    16:38.56                                                    
  10 New Caney Middle School     280   36   49   62   63   70   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.98                                                    
         Average:    17:33.80                                                    
  11 Humble Middle School        310   39   55   71   72   73   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.23                                                    
         Average:    18:32.65