Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Humble ISD MS CC Championship - 10/14/2017                    
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2400 Yard Run CC 7th Grade Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hoffman, Skye                Creekwood             10:17.99    1             
  2 Palliser, MACARI             Timberwood            10:19.19    2             
  3 Murphy, Madelyn              Creekwood             10:41.69    3             
  4 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS           10:45.44    4             
  5 Age, Alexandra               Woodcreek Mi          10:46.22    5             
  6 Eckerty, Katherine           Kingwood MS           10:47.94    6             
  7 Carter, Jenna                Riverwood             10:57.68    7             
  8 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi          10:59.92    8             
  9 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood             11:00.53    9             
 10 Tijmes, Calista              Riverwood             11:00.93   10             
 11 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS           11:02.86   11             
 12 Denney, Karin                Ross Sterlin          11:03.13   12             
 13 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin          11:06.13   13             
 14 Hill, Nikki                  Kingwood MS           11:16.58   14             
 15 Weatherford, Kendal          Riverwood             11:18.20   15             
 16 Brandl, Mya                  Timberwood            11:19.61   16             
 17 Ellis, Cara                  Riverwood             11:21.02   17             
 18 Clover, Rylan                Timberwood            11:27.62   18             
 19 Jacquet, Kennedy             Woodcreek Mi          11:27.93   19             
 20 Fagen, Meredith              Creekwood             11:28.44   20             
 21 Cherlo, Nitya                Creekwood             11:40.44   21             
 22 Poe, Lilly                   Timberwood            11:41.64   22             
 23 Hughes, Rachel               Kingwood MS           11:42.94   23             
 24 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood             11:45.54   24             
 25 Zook, Mara                   Creekwood             11:46.46   25             
 26 Rojas, Vivian                Creekwood             11:49.00   26             
 27 Smith, Asia                  Atascocita M          11:55.76   27             
 28 Deleon, Beatriz              Woodcreek Mi          12:00.06   28             
 29 Rhodes, Rebecca              Creekwood             12:00.34                  
 30 Macintosh, Jessica           Creekwood             12:09.99                  
 31 Barton, Zia                  Woodcreek Mi          12:14.68   29             
 32 Garcia, Vivian               Creekwood             12:15.20                  
 33 Tidmore, Sienna              Atascocita M          12:19.37   30             
 34 Wesolowski, Sophie           Riverwood             12:22.38   31             
 35 LaGarza, kalista             Woodcreek Mi          12:26.82   32             
 36 Menke, Celena                Timberwood            12:29.63   33             
 37 Dobricka, Alyssa             Kingwood MS           12:31.37   34             
 38 Theut, Mary Claire           Riverwood             12:32.40   35             
 39 Gereasich, Katie             Kingwood MS           12:36.08   36             
 40 Love, Corina                 Kingwood MS           12:38.24                  
 41 Sosa, Isabelle               Ross Sterlin          12:40.37   37             
 42 Cortez, Sarai                Ross Sterlin          12:40.77   38             
 43 Donowa, Marli                Woodcreek Mi          12:41.94   39             
 44 Martin, Sophia               Riverwood             12:42.76                  
 45 Edmonson, Isabelle           Creekwood             12:43.37                  
 46 Hartnett, Kate               Riverwood             12:43.96                  
 47 Pechal, Gabriella            Atascocita M          12:44.67   40             
 48 Carr, Emily                  Creekwood             12:45.14                  
 49 Worachek, Kayla              Creekwood             12:45.57                  
 50 Soliz, Gracie                Creekwood             12:46.06                  
 51 Gautreaux, Kailee            Woodcreek Mi          12:50.39                  
 52 Lino, Campbell               Creekwood             12:51.79                  
 53 Macicek, Brooklyn            Riverwood             12:52.07                  
 54 Rigby, Savannah              Woodcreek Mi          12:58.24                  
 55 Martinez, Hannah             Atascocita M          12:59.62   41             
 56 Moore, Emily                 Riverwood             13:00.79                  
 57 Canales, Karen               Timberwood            13:04.08   42             
 58 Martinez, Lynette            Atascocita M          13:08.66   43             
 59 Barcenas, Kaylen             Woodcreek Mi          13:16.93                  
 60 Gonzalez, Emily              Timberwood            13:38.07   44             
 61 Husainat, Meraa              Kingwood MS           13:52.16                  
 62 Vallejo, Keryssa             Kingwood MS           13:53.80                  
 63 Walden, Megan                Atascocita M          14:00.82   45             
 64 Oliver, A'Niyah              Ross Sterlin          14:11.98   46             
 65 Jones, Mariah                Ross Sterlin          14:19.30   47             
 66 Aldridge, Jayla              Atascocita M          14:25.77   48             
 67 Dalby, Hannah                Riverwood             14:35.55                  
 68 Gonzalez, Fatima             Ross Sterlin          14:38.51   49             
 69 DeLeon, Jazmin               Ross Sterlin          14:40.62                  
 70 Agnew, Ella                  Riverwood             14:43.23                  
 71 Burns, Mckenzie              Atascocita M          15:02.60                  
 72 Salinas, Sophia              Atascocita M          15:11.87                  
 73 Parson, Clysha               Woodcreek Mi          15:17.47                  
 74 Frank, Lorelei               Kingwood MS           15:19.32                  
 75 Siegrist, Chloe              Woodcreek Mi          15:25.97                  
 76 Ramirez Sanchez, Brittne     Ross Sterlin          15:38.16                  
 77 Quitano, Keina               Ross Sterlin          16:27.38                  
 78 Thompson, Alijah             Ross Sterlin          16:29.77                  
 79 Valdez, Hailey               Atascocita M          16:50.67                  
 80 Coronado, Kayla              Humble Middl          17:32.78                  
 81 Williams, Averie             Ross Sterlin          17:58.42                  
 82 Tennard, Jermanie            Ross Sterlin          18:22.29                  
 83 Rangel, Leslie               Ross Sterlin          19:45.30                  
 84 Carrizales, Rebecca          Humble Middl          22:40.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Riverwood                    58    7    9   10   15   17   31   35          
      Total Time:    55:38.36                                                    
         Average:    11:07.68                                                    
   2 Kingwood MS                  58    4    6   11   14   23   34   36          
      Total Time:    55:35.76                                                    
         Average:    11:07.16                                                    
   3 Creekwood                    69    1    3   20   21   24   25   26          
      Total Time:    55:54.10                                                    
         Average:    11:10.82                                                    
   4 Woodcreek Middle School      89    5    8   19   28   29   32   39          
      Total Time:    57:28.81                                                    
         Average:    11:29.77                                                    
   5 Timberwood                   91    2   16   18   22   33   42   44          
      Total Time:    57:17.69                                                    
         Average:    11:27.54                                                    
   6 Ross Sterling Middle Scho   146   12   13   37   38   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:01:42.38                                                    
         Average:    12:20.48                                                    
   7 Atascocita Middle School    181   27   30   40   41   43   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:03:08.08                                                    
         Average:    12:37.62