Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Humble ISD MS CC Championship - 10/14/2017                    
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2400 Yard Run CC 7th Grade Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roenz, Tyler                 Woodcreek Mi           9:19.42    1             
  2 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood             9:20.80    2             
  3 Greenwald, Benjamin          Woodcreek Mi           9:35.84    3             
  4 Hammond, Talmadge            Riverwood Mi           9:38.62    4             
  5 Maldonado, Oliver            Timberwood             9:41.35    5             
  6 Stanton, Jack                Riverwood Mi           9:43.98    6             
  7 Heckman, David               Timberwood             9:50.26    7             
  8 Hawver, Ethan                Creekwood              9:58.86    8             
  9 Gould, Brandon               Riverwood Mi          10:05.36    9             
 10 Medlock, Caleb               Creekwood             10:08.08   10             
 11 Merchan, Isaac               Riverwood Mi          10:10.44   11             
 12 Wright, Billy                Timberwood            10:14.73   12             
 13 Martinez, Rogelio            Woodcreek Mi          10:15.66   13             
 14 Castro, Diego                Creekwood             10:17.24   14             
 15 Corneilus, Steven            Riverwood Mi          10:24.70   15             
 16 Serrano, Nathaniel           Atascocita M          10:29.44                  
 17 Ott, Ethan                   Kingwood MS           10:30.43   16             
 18 Leslie, Wilson               Kingwood MS           10:32.89   17             
 19 Lowe, William                Riverwood Mi          10:34.24   18             
 20 Burke, Marshall              Riverwood Mi          10:35.20   19             
 21 Escamilla, Brandon           Atascocita M          10:35.91                  
 22 Spencer, Trace               Creekwood             10:41.70   20             
 23 Foltz, Cory                  Creekwood             10:42.77   21             
 24 Galteny, Kailum              Woodcreek Mi          10:43.11   22             
 25 Aguilar, Aaron               Timberwood            10:47.54   23             
 26 McConnell, Dylan             Riverwood Mi          10:52.95                  
 27 Maldonado, Jose              Kingwood MS           10:57.22   24             
 28 Louis, Jarrells              Ross Sterlin          10:59.36                  
 29 Smith, Landon                Creekwood             10:59.71   25             
 30 Roberts, Jacob               Creekwood             11:04.66   26             
 31 Fonteno, Jadyn               Woodcreek Mi          11:08.26   27             
 32 Steierwald, William          Atascocita M          11:09.91                  
 33 Karash, Solomon              Kingwood MS           11:10.60   28             
 34 Parson, Ethan                Creekwood             11:11.70                  
 35 Morin, Richard               Timberwood            11:15.91   29             
 36 Conley, Jack                 Riverwood Mi          11:17.43                  
 37 Torres, Kevin                Ross Sterlin          11:29.45                  
 38 Broussard, Nicholas          Kingwood MS           11:30.00   30             
 39 Bey, Marshall                Riverwood Mi          11:32.33                  
 40 Parker, Noah                 Kingwood MS           11:39.88   31             
 41 Day, Elijah                  Kingwood MS           11:51.43   32             
 42 Mata, Manuel                 Timberwood            11:52.29   33             
 43 Valdez, Julian               Humble Middl          12:04.18                  
 44 Hernandez, Carlos            Kingwood MS           12:04.75                  
 45 Lively, Benjamin             Kingwood MS           12:05.28                  
 46 Luttrell, Tyler              Creekwood             12:12.76                  
 47 Kusner, Aaron                Creekwood             12:14.38                  
 48 Todd, Logan                  Woodcreek Mi          12:21.90   34             
 49 Edwards, Daniel              Creekwood             12:22.23                  
 50 Suan, Jordan                 Creekwood             12:23.35                  
 51 Gabaree, Jakob               Creekwood             12:30.70                  
 52 Salas, Hunter                Kingwood MS           12:32.11                  
 53 Carrio, Ethan                Kingwood MS           12:34.49                  
 54 Champion, Kaden              Riverwood Mi          12:38.91                  
 55 Diaz, Ethan                  Humble Middl          12:52.38                  
 56 Eliseo, Castillo             Ross Sterlin          13:29.45                  
 57 Godell, Spencer              Creekwood             13:29.74                  
 58 Erickson, Kyle               Kingwood MS           13:38.34                  
 59 Jimenez, Andy                Humble Middl          13:49.94                  
 60 Gordon, James                Woodcreek Mi          13:53.59   35             
 61 King, Patrick                Kingwood MS           13:56.95                  
 62 Lesher, Jeremiah             Creekwood             14:34.55                  
 63 Salcido, Jonathan            Humble Middl          14:42.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Riverwood Middle School      45    4    6    9   11   15   18   19          
      Total Time:    50:03.10                                                    
         Average:    10:00.62                                                    
   2 Timberwood                   49    2    5    7   12   23   29   33          
      Total Time:    49:54.68                                                    
         Average:     9:58.94                                                    
   3 Woodcreek Middle School      66    1    3   13   22   27   34   35          
      Total Time:    51:02.29                                                    
         Average:    10:12.46                                                    
   4 Creekwood                    73    8   10   14   20   21   25   26          
      Total Time:    51:48.65                                                    
         Average:    10:21.73                                                    
   5 Kingwood MS                 115   16   17   24   28   30   31   32          
      Total Time:    54:41.14                                                    
         Average:    10:56.23