Region III T&F Championship Meet                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 HNCS Middle School CC Championships - 10/4/2019                 
                                  Atascocita HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Yard Run CC 7th Grade Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bonilla, Diego               West Lake Mi          12:01.65    1             
  2 Gallardo, Adrian             Woodcreek Mi          12:06.14    2             
  3 Lesh, Roman                  Riverwood Mi          12:35.16    3             
  4 Bayless, Ty                  Riverwood Mi          12:40.89    4             
  5 Garza, Emilio                Riverwood Mi          12:43.11    5             
  6 Anderson, Jonah              Riverwood Mi          12:48.97    6             
  7 Torres, Harry                Eagles                12:49.42    7             
  8 Finch, Zach                  Riverwood Mi          12:54.77    8             
  9 Soriano, Xavier              Humble Middl          12:55.82    9             
 10 Morales, Alex                Woodcreek Mi          12:57.54   10             
 11 Gonzalez, Mateo              Creekwood             12:58.42   11             
 12 Morrison, Charles            Riverwood Mi          13:00.99   12             
 13 Hebron, Elbert               Woodcreek Mi          13:01.63   13             
 14 Swann, John                  West Lake Mi          13:02.08   14             
 15 Rivas, Thales                Creekwood             13:02.76   15             
 16 Legarde, Colby               West Lake Mi          13:03.09   16             
 17 Castillo, Alejandro          Woodcreek Mi          13:10.30   17             
 18 Delacruz, Carlos             Timberwood            13:12.50   18             
 19 Landry, Ashton               Atascocita M          13:19.93   19             
 20 Gutierrez, Kevin             Eagles                13:22.16   20             
 21 Giles, Corbin                Creekwood             13:27.21   21             
 22 Schimmels, Braden            West Lake Mi          13:28.02   22             
 23 Johnson, David               Atascocita M          13:30.26   23             
 24 Merino, Elijah               Kingwood Mid          13:31.86   24             
 25 Stouddarrt, Oliver           Riverwood Mi          13:34.95   25             
 26 Valenzuela, Michael          West Lake Mi          13:42.31   26             
 27 Ross, Kaleb                  West Lake Mi          13:44.06   27             
 28 Wittenberg, Yale             Riverwood Mi          13:47.21                  
 29 Steed, Nathan                White Oak Mi          13:49.79   28             
 30 Butterfield, Zackary         Creekwood             13:51.01   29             
 31 Cavenall, Rilley             Humble Middl          13:53.74   30             
 32 Hernandez, Roy               Ross Sterlin          13:56.95                  
 33 Eppers, Morgan               West Lake Mi          13:58.09   31             
 34 Corkern, Joshua              Woodridge Forest MS   13:59.57                  
 35 Becker, Garrison             Riverwood Mi          14:00.87                  
 36 Baker, Orin                  Woodridge Forest MS   14:01.34                  
 37 Marks, Jonathan              West Lake Mi          14:01.83                  
 38 Smith, Collier               Riverwood Mi          14:04.15                  
 39 James, Judah                 Creekwood             14:05.30   32             
 40 Smith, Ethan                 Woodcreek Mi          14:06.39   33             
 41 Rivas, Emmanual              West Lake Mi          14:08.27                  
 42 Vitulli, Miles               West Lake Mi          14:08.81                  
 43 Blanco, Rodrigo              Humble Middl          14:09.50   34             
 44 Alvarez, Joaquin             Kingwood Mid          14:09.77   35             
 45 Espino, Aiden                Timberwood            14:10.04   36             
 46 Malkani, Armaan              Woodcreek Mi          14:10.36   37             
 47 Zhixiang, Zhang              Woodcreek Mi          14:19.05   38             
 48 Davidson, Bryton             Eagles                14:20.62   39             
 49 Lopez, Gabriel               West Lake Mi          14:21.29                  
 50 Scott, Noah                  West Lake Mi          14:25.64                  
 51 Campbell, Perry              West Lake Mi          14:27.87                  
 52 Braxton, Cameron             Timberwood            14:32.14   40             
 53 Moore, Caelin                Creekwood             14:32.64   41             
 54 Garofolo, Layne              Riverwood Mi          14:33.37                  
 55 Maldonado, Trinidad          West Lake Mi          14:38.54                  
 56 Hernandez, Omar              Humble Middl          14:41.72   42             
 57 Madrigial, Sebastian         West Lake Mi          14:46.75                  
 58 Swonke, Auburn               Riverwood Mi          14:47.04                  
 59 Goddard, Nathan              Creekwood             14:47.44   43             
 60 Phlegar, Otto                Creekwood             14:48.17                  
 61 Fisher, William              Riverwood Mi          14:48.61                  
 62 Otero, Jonathan              Atascocita M          14:49.06   44             
 63 Mitchell, Tyce               Riverwood Mi          14:49.54                  
 64 Brewer, Dylan                Riverwood Mi          14:51.22                  
 65 Schuler, James               Creekwood             14:52.31                  
 66 Brown, Andras                Atascocita M          14:53.39   45             
 67 Surguy, Christian            Atascocita M          14:54.66   46             
 68 King, Josiah                 Atascocita M          14:55.55   47             
 69 Shafer, Cameron              Kingwood Mid          14:56.91   48             
 70 Rampy, Grey                  White Oak Mi          14:58.87   49             
 71 Simms, Cameron               White Oak Mi          14:59.82   50             
 72 Toole, Jack                  Atascocita M          15:01.05   51             
 73 Acosta, Michael              Timberwood            15:02.72   52             
 74 Hatton, Austin               Woodcreek Mi          15:05.44                  
 75 Slaughter, Noah              Creekwood             15:05.95                  
 76 Johnson, Korbin              Kingwood Mid          15:06.61   53             
 77 Bear, Logan                  Creekwood             15:07.17                  
 78 Martinez Ramirez, Santia     Woodcreek Mi          15:07.67                  
 79 Galtney, Kobe                West Lake Mi          15:08.14                  
 80 Tucker, Jonathan             Riverwood Mi          15:11.53                  
 81 Fazio, Devante               Atascocita M          15:13.55                  
 82 Bosley, Zach                 Timberwood            15:15.62   54             
 83 Boatright, Jake              Riverwood Mi          15:17.20                  
 84 Moffitt, Andrew              Riverwood Mi          15:18.36                  
 85 Jackson, Ashten              Kingwood Mid          15:21.92   55             
 86 Limbaugh, Lane               Riverwood Mi          15:22.63                  
 87 Tijmes, Nicolas              Riverwood Mi          15:23.15                  
 88 Diaz Lazzarino, Santiago     Woodcreek Mi          15:23.63                  
 89 Ugalde, Ray                  Creekwood             15:28.07                  
 90 Arana, Andres                Kingwood Mid          15:30.26   56             
 91 Johnson, Rayshadrick         Woodcreek Mi          15:31.76                  
 92 Takacs, Andrew               Woodcreek Mi          15:33.43                  
 93 Smith, Zach                  West Lake Mi          15:34.24                  
 94 Callejas, Jordan             West Lake Mi          15:37.32                  
 95 Carter, Jace                 White Oak Mi          15:38.53   57             
 96 Prado, Anthony               Kingwood Mid          15:41.18   58             
 97 Pearce, Nathan               Riverwood Mi          15:42.52                  
 98 Rodriguez, Francisco         Humble Middl          15:45.39   59             
 99 Harrington, John             White Oak Mi          15:45.75   60             
100 Nelson, Gage                 Riverwood Mi          15:46.12                  
101 Divall, Caleb                Timberwood            15:48.44   61             
102 Phipps, Lyndon               Creekwood             15:49.99                  
103 Donoso, Lucas                West Lake Mi          15:53.33                  
104 Parrish, Reed                West Lake Mi          15:54.96                  
105 Hernandez, Christian         New Caney Mi          15:57.09                  
106 Castro, Jan                  Timberwood            15:58.18   62             
107 Soliz, Isaac                 Atascocita M          15:59.81                  
108 Liburd, Ishmael              West Lake Mi          16:02.44                  
109 Patel, Bradley               Atascocita M          16:05.99                  
110 Corbin, Seth                 Creekwood             16:06.74                  
111 Mugambi, Ethan               Timberwood            16:08.70                  
112 Jacob, Gabriel               Atascocita M          16:16.89                  
113 Scruggs, Brendon             Splendora Mi          16:18.69                  
114 Breeden, Sam                 Atascocita M          16:20.47                  
115 Lovejoy, Kayden              Creekwood             16:21.51                  
116 Clark, Kaleb                 West Lake Mi          16:23.41                  
117 Barnes, Noah                 Atascocita M          16:24.14                  
118 Contreras, Matthew           Humble Middl          16:25.86   63             
119 Coghlin, Nicholas            West Lake Mi          16:26.30                  
120 West, Jonathon               Kingwood Mid          16:26.66                  
121 Manning, Grayson             Humble Middl          16:26.99   64             
122 Coker, Guage                 Eagles                16:28.60   65             
123 Arellano, Oscar              Humble Middl          16:29.03                  
124 Legoudes, Paul               Riverwood Mi          16:29.97                  
125 Greer, Ethan                 Kingwood Mid          16:31.07                  
126 Gomez Martinez, Josue        White Oak Mi          16:32.66   66             
127 Brady, Jack                  West Lake Mi          16:33.90                  
128 Arana Mojica, Melvin         Kingwood Mid          16:34.26                  
129 Biondi, Peyton               Atascocita M          16:36.43                  
130 Grasso, Jacob                Kingwood Mid          16:36.75                  
131 Melo, Christian              Kingwood Mid          16:50.01                  
132 Hoff, Collin                 Creekwood             16:55.29                  
133 Ponce, Angel                 Humble Middl          16:56.35                  
134 Mchugh, Alejandro            Creekwood             16:57.67                  
135 Scruggs, Bryce               Splendora Mi          16:59.42                  
136 Barboza-Lopez, Connor        Creekwood             17:00.02                  
137 Patterson, Tyler             Riverwood Mi          17:10.17                  
138 Bynum, Michael               Riverwood Mi          17:10.98                  
139 San, Bryce                   Timberwood            17:11.87                  
140 Jordan, Jackson              Woodridge Forest MS   17:26.12                  
141 Coefe, Xavier                Kingwood Mid          17:28.85                  
142 Bartley, Nolan               Timberwood            17:30.30                  
143 Watson, Zach                 Riverwood Mi          17:33.07                  
144 Gentry, Brian                Kingwood Mid          17:37.71                  
145 Leslie, Hudson               Kingwood Mid          17:39.73                  
146 Smith, Jordan                Woodcreek Mi          17:49.37                  
147 Kozarsky, Jacob              West Lake Mi          17:52.27                  
148 Despain, Ian                 Woodridge Forest MS   17:54.81                  
149 Delgado, Santiago            Woodcreek Mi          17:56.38                  
150 Flory, Louis                 Riverwood Mi          18:00.78                  
151 Mcgrath, Connor              Creekwood             18:01.18                  
152 Durkan, Johnny               Riverwood Mi          18:01.47                  
153 Reyna, Eric                  Kingwood Mid          18:04.43                  
154 Winkelmann, Brandon          Atascocita M          18:06.96                  
155 Wang, Yanxi                  Riverwood Mi          18:08.68                  
156 Collins, Daylon              Splendora Mi          18:12.30                  
157 Gray, Robert                 Creekwood             18:12.69                  
158 Taylor, Thomas               Timberwood            18:13.06                  
159 Moore, Bryce                 Eagles                18:13.45   67             
160 Causey, Anderson             Atascocita M          18:13.81                  
161 Thallapureddy, Paul          Riverwood Mi          18:19.36                  
162 Larsen, Christian            West Lake Mi          18:20.15                  
163 Barbee, Madan                Atascocita M          18:26.69                  
164 Coleman, Preston             West Lake Mi          18:29.93                  
165 Pineda, Fabien               Humble Middl          18:47.92                  
166 Olmedo, Erick                Atascocita M          18:52.54                  
167 Hartsaw, samuel              Riverwood Mi          18:59.44                  
168 Roy, Nicholas                Atascocita M          19:00.74                  
169 Lemon, Glenn                 Riverwood Mi          19:03.80                  
170 Stewart, Tristan             Creekwood             19:09.70                  
171 Torres, Christian            Riverwood Mi          19:13.03                  
172 Hallmark, Hayden             West Lake Mi          19:29.47                  
173 Russo, Justin                West Lake Mi          19:44.34                  
174 Gill, Sebastion              Creekwood             19:48.22                  
175 Vitterbo, Liam               Timberwood            19:53.78                  
176 Meaux, Charles               Kingwood Mid          19:56.99                  
177 Ellis, Cade                  Riverwood Mi          20:00.41                  
178 Alley, Ian                   West Lake Mi          20:06.56                  
179 Castano, Simon               Riverwood Mi          20:09.28                  
180 Azucena, Daniel              White Oak Mi          20:11.35   68             
181 Alfonso, Jose                Eagles                20:18.55   69             
182 Seay, Peyton                 Kingwood Mid          20:23.40                  
183 Lopez, Alejandro             Ross Sterlin          20:58.70                  
184 Stigliano, Ethan             Kingwood Mid          21:14.25                  
185 Alsobrooks, Dean             Atascocita M          21:27.13                  
186 Ajucum, Jonathan             Ross Sterlin          21:27.93                  
187 Gonzales, Nicholas           Atascocita M          21:29.07                  
188 Cox, Lee                     Woodcreek Mi          21:30.32                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Riverwood Middle School      26    3    4    5    6    8   12   25          
      Total Time:  1:03:42.90                                                    
         Average:    12:44.58                                                    
   2 Woodcreek Middle School      75    2   10   13   17   33   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:05:22.00                                                    
         Average:    13:04.40                                                    
   3 West Lake Middle School      79    1   14   16   22   26   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:05:17.15                                                    
         Average:    13:03.43                                                    
   4 Creekwood                   108   11   15   21   29   32   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:07:24.70                                                    
         Average:    13:28.94                                                    
   5 Humble Middle School        174    9   30   34   42   59   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:11:26.17                                                    
         Average:    14:17.24                                                    
   6 Atascocita Middle School    177   19   23   44   45   46   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:11:27.30                                                    
         Average:    14:17.46                                                    
   7 Eagles                      198    7   20   39   65   67   69               
      Total Time:  1:15:14.25                                                    
         Average:    15:02.85                                                    
   8 Timberwood                  200   18   36   40   52   54   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:12:13.02                                                    
         Average:    14:26.61                                                    
   9 Kingwood Middle School      215   24   35   48   53   55   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:13:07.07                                                    
         Average:    14:37.42                                                    
  10 White Oak Middle School     244   28   49   50   57   60   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:15:12.76                                                    
         Average:    15:02.56