Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 11:29 AM
          2019 Humble ISD District Track Meet - 4/1/2019 to 4/3/2019           
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carswell, Channing           Creekwood              12.54      13.29q  1 
  2 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS            12.87      13.31q  2 
  3 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin                      13.45q  1 
  4 Small, Kaelyn                Woodcreek Mi           13.43      13.56q  3 
  5 McCalla, Maegan              West Lake Mi           13.41      13.77q  4 
  6 White, Brooklyn              Creekwood              13.54      13.94q  1 
  7 Butler, Kaia                 Atascocita M           13.26      14.08q  3 
  8 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi           13.38      14.12q  4 
  9 Menifee, Sydney              Timberwood             13.44      14.16   2 
 10 Woods, Jayda                 Woodcreek Mi           14.17      14.36   3 
 11 George, Kabrien              Timberwood             13.84      14.40   2 
 11 Guillory, Cassidy            Riverwood              14.64      14.40   1 
 13 Murphy, Rachel               Creekwood              13.70      14.46   1 
 14 Thomas, Jada                 Timberwood             14.12      14.50   4 
 15 Ortiz, Genesis               West Lake Mi           13.98      14.53   4 
 16 Collier, Taryn               Atascocita M           13.94      14.55   3 
 17 Mitchell, Hazel              Atascocita M           14.33      14.64   2 
 18 Nicholas, Iriana             Humble Middl           15.12      14.67   3 
 19 Batiste, Kennadi             Woodcreek Mi           15.03      14.73   4 
 19 Hormann, Aly                 Riverwood              14.73      14.73   3 
 21 Aguilera, Melanye            Humble Middl           14.84      14.85   4 
 22 Bell, Erin                   Ross Sterlin                      14.96   2 
 23 Edgley, Mariah               Humble Middl           15.42      15.39   1 
 23 Bucher, Tori                 Riverwood              14.56      15.39   1 
 25 Cockrell, Ava                Kingwood MS            14.73      15.54   2 
 26 Vasquez, Laura               Kingwood MS            15.15      15.58   2 
 27 Lopez, Yasmine               Ross Sterlin                      16.24   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS            13.31      13.27   10   
  2 Carswell, Channing           Creekwood              13.29      13.32    8   
  3 Small, Kaelyn                Woodcreek Mi           13.56      13.56    6   
  4 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin           13.45      13.75    4   
  5 McCalla, Maegan              West Lake Mi           13.77      14.16    2   
  6 Butler, Kaia                 Atascocita M           14.08      14.18    1   
  7 White, Brooklyn              Creekwood              13.94      14.22  
  8 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi           14.12      14.29  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gasque, Farah                Atascocita M           28.92      27.06q  1 
  2 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS            28.22      27.98q  3 
  3 Small, Kaelyn                Woodcreek Mi           27.62      28.49q  2 
  4 Hill, Taylor                 Creekwood              28.28      28.52q  4 
  5 Chandler, Mia                Woodcreek Mi           27.02      28.80q  1 
  6 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi           28.61      28.91q  4 
  7 Koom-Dadzie, Nita            Riverwood              29.52      29.09q  2 
  8 McCalla, Maegan              West Lake Mi           28.65      29.23q  3 
  9 Menifee, Sydney              Timberwood             28.73      29.32   2 
 10 Stagg, Serenity              Ross Sterlin                      29.97   2 
 11 Thomas, Jada                 Timberwood                        30.03   1 
 12 Mitchell, Hazel              Atascocita M           30.03      30.19   4 
 13 White, Brooklyn              Creekwood              30.63      30.21   2 
 14 George, Kabrien              Timberwood             29.22      30.27   1 
 15 Pantojas, Amelia             Atascocita M           29.99      30.30   3 
 16 Ortiz, Genesis               West Lake Mi           30.09      30.57   4 
 17 Thomas, Madison              Woodcreek Mi           30.82      30.71   1 
 18 Petrosino, Courtney          Creekwood              30.66      30.76   1 
 19 Gray, Isabella               Kingwood MS            31.62      31.06   3 
 20 Guillory, Cassidy            Riverwood              31.03      31.23   2 
 21 Nicholas, Iriana             Humble Middl           33.25      31.47   4 
 22 Reilly, Madilynn             Kingwood MS            30.49      31.97   3 
 23 Williamson, Jaila            Humble Middl           33.63      32.04   3 
 24 Anaya, Dani                  Riverwood              32.20      32.08   4 
 25 Blow, Asia                   Humble Middl                      33.67   3 
 26 Campbell, Jordan             Ross Sterlin                      34.18   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS            27.98      28.29   10   
  2 Small, Kaelyn                Woodcreek Mi           28.49      28.62    8   
  3 Hill, Taylor                 Creekwood              28.52      28.93    6   
  4 Chandler, Mia                Woodcreek Mi           28.80      29.17    4   
  5 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi           28.91      29.79    2   
  6 Koom-Dadzie, Nita            Riverwood              29.09      29.94    1   
  7 McCalla, Maegan              West Lake Mi           29.23      30.91  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gasque, Farah                Atascocita M         1:02.31    1:02.15q  1 
  2 Abdmoulaie, Evalyn           Creekwood            1:03.75    1:04.37q  2 
  3 Arechiga, Melissa            Woodcreek Mi         1:08.00    1:05.52q  4 
  4 Johnson-Smith, Wynter        Woodcreek Mi         1:04.62    1:06.74q  3 
  5 Cross, Krystal               Ross Sterlin                    1:07.97q  1 
  6 Stagg, Serenity              Ross Sterlin                    1:08.31q  2 
  7 Qualls, Bianca               Timberwood           1:10.00    1:08.99q  2 
  8 Spencer, Ryanne              Woodcreek Mi         1:09.81    1:09.40q  1 
  9 Monks, Isabel                Kingwood MS          1:09.43    1:09.67   1 
 10 Brown, Samaria               Atascocita M         1:09.30    1:09.87   2 
 11 Walton, Kennedy              West Lake Mi         1:05.35    1:09.96   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Atascocita M         1:10.47    1:10.31   3 
 13 Zavala, Avery                Timberwood           1:13.00    1:10.44   1 
 14 Forero, Isabella             Timberwood           1:12.00    1:11.26   4 
 15 Maddox, Kailee               Riverwood                       1:11.83   1 
 16 Dalton, Julia                Creekwood            1:13.62    1:11.99   1 
 17 Shimel, Julia                Riverwood            1:08.66    1:13.28   3 
 18 Baldon, Brynn                Creekwood            1:12.67    1:13.62   2 
 19 Jean, Kyla                   West Lake Mi         1:15.04    1:13.76   3 
 20 Artis, Aniyah                West Lake Mi         1:10.71    1:14.26   4 
 21 Reilly, Madilynn             Kingwood MS          1:13.72    1:15.12   2 
 22 Kee, Bailey                  Kingwood MS          1:12.24    1:15.58   3 
 23 Edgley, Mariah               Humble Middl         1:25.00    1:16.42   2 
 24 Tullos, Arayana              Ross Sterlin                    1:17.62   3 
 25 Blow, Asia                   Humble Middl         1:22.00    1:18.05   3 
 26 Scott, Gabrielle             Humble Middl         1:19.00    1:19.20   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gasque, Farah                Atascocita M         1:02.15    1:00.09   10   
  2 Abdmoulaie, Evalyn           Creekwood            1:04.37    1:04.42    8   
  3 Arechiga, Melissa            Woodcreek Mi         1:05.52    1:04.96    6   
  4 Johnson-Smith, Wynter        Woodcreek Mi         1:06.74    1:05.70    4   
  5 Spencer, Ryanne              Woodcreek Mi         1:09.40    1:08.03    2   
  6 Stagg, Serenity              Ross Sterlin         1:08.31    1:08.06    1   
  7 Cross, Krystal               Ross Sterlin         1:07.97    1:09.20  
  8 Qualls, Bianca               Timberwood           1:08.99    1:18.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abdmoulaie, Evalyn           Creekwood            2:34.75    2:32.14   1  10   
  2 Johnson-Smith, Wynter        Woodcreek Mi         2:40.15    2:32.18   1   8   
  3 Arechiga, Melissa            Woodcreek Mi         2:42.36    2:36.61   1   6   
  4 Flowers, Anneyah             Atascocita M         2:50.00    2:43.06   1   4   
  5 Maples, Tai                  Creekwood            2:44.55    2:43.65   1   2   
  6 Roesler, Morgan              Riverwood            2:46.00    2:44.31   1   1   
  7 Bailey, Elina                Kingwood MS          2:48.00    2:44.98   1 
  8 Artis, Aniyah                West Lake Mi         2:26.72    2:45.58   1 
  9 Rivers, Erin                 Woodcreek Mi         2:46.27    2:46.17   1 
 10 Crow, London                 Creekwood            2:55.34    2:47.21   2 
 11 Branch, Aiyana               Kingwood MS          2:54.00    2:48.93   2 
 12 Johnson, Sadovia             Humble Middl         2:50.99    2:50.26   1 
 13 Joyner, Reagan               Timberwood           2:57.00    2:52.15   2 
 14 Balandran, Gio               Kingwood MS          2:56.00    2:53.18   2 
 15 Akpakou, Sara                Atascocita M         2:51.00    2:53.21   1 
 16 Perkins, Zachara             Atascocita M         2:54.00    2:54.74   2 
 17 Ebert, Madeleine             Riverwood            2:58.00    3:01.19   2 
 18 Cantu, Sophia                Riverwood            2:52.00    3:01.37   1 
 19 Gonzales, Macie              West Lake Mi         3:04.48    3:02.63   2 
 20 Qualls, Bianca               Timberwood           2:52.00    3:03.95   1 
 21 McCall, Ellie                West Lake Mi         2:58.25    3:07.04   2 
 22 Lopez, Yasmine               Ross Sterlin                    3:10.03   2 
 23 Zavala, Avery                Timberwood           2:46.00    3:22.27   1 
 24 Desales, Cayra               Humble Middl         3:31.00    3:36.69   2 
 25 Wilturner, Saniya            Humble Middl         3:42.00    3:40.34   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shimel, Julia                Riverwood            5:57.00    5:38.31   10   
  2 Van Dyke, Mary               Creekwood            6:04.44    5:54.02    8   
  3 Bailey, Elina                Kingwood MS          6:08.00    6:02.30    6   
  4 Call, Summer                 West Lake Mi         6:17.70    6:04.96    4   
  5 Lindberg, Camille            Creekwood            6:12.84    6:07.67    2   
  6 Crow, London                 Creekwood            6:17.19    6:16.52    1   
  7 Pope, Kylie                  West Lake Mi         6:32.42    6:17.26  
  8 Coronado, Angelina           Woodcreek Mi         6:36.26    6:20.44  
  9 Bennett, Mackenzie           Woodcreek Mi         6:36.11    6:22.16  
 10 Norris, Leticia              Atascocita M         6:31.00    6:32.96  
 11 Brady, Evyn                  Timberwood           6:41.00    6:35.53  
 12 Weaver, Anna                 West Lake Mi         6:32.89    6:36.42  
 13 Bravo, America               Ross Sterlin                    6:36.85  
 14 Uscanga, Velynn              Kingwood MS          6:50.00    6:38.12  
 15 Cantu, Sophia                Riverwood            6:39.00    6:38.22  
 16 Ziani Price, Djamila         Humble Middl         7:52.36    6:38.76  
 17 Wiltz, Kaley                 Woodcreek Mi         6:38.66    6:39.27  
 18 Parsons, Stella              Timberwood           7:03.00    6:41.00  
 19 Hollenbeck, Alice            Riverwood            6:49.00    6:51.03  
 20 Cortez, Cristin              Atascocita M         7:40.00    6:53.86  
 21 Fitzgerald, Brooklynne       Atascocita M         6:55.00    6:57.58  
 22 Miller, Brianna              Kingwood MS          6:41.00    6:59.66  
 23 Musleh, Dalya                Timberwood           7:15.00    7:06.65  
 24 Melchor, Emili               Humble Middl         7:12.00    7:40.91  
 25 Cisneros, Izzy               Ross Sterlin                    8:26.31  
 -- baizan, itzel                Ross Sterlin                         NT  
 -- Martinez, Lizeth             Humble Middl         8:44.00         NT  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shimel, Julia                Riverwood            8:58.00    8:49.10   10   
  2 Van Dyke, Mary               Creekwood            9:36.28    9:06.82    8   
  3 Call, Summer                 West Lake Mi         9:42.00    9:17.93    6   
  4 Monks, Isabel                Kingwood MS          9:45.00    9:23.59    4   
  5 Lopez, DeLaney               West Lake Mi         9:39.00    9:23.63    2   
  6 Bailey, Elina                Kingwood MS         10:03.00    9:27.60    1   
  7 Lindberg, Camille            Creekwood            9:49.84    9:36.32  
  8 Roesler, Morgan              Riverwood           10:20.00    9:44.53  
  9 Pope, Kylie                  West Lake Mi        10:22.00    9:49.19  
 10 Grimes, Samantha             Creekwood           10:04.21    9:51.51  
 11 Norris, Leticia              Atascocita M        10:23.00    9:51.77  
 12 Brady, Evyn                  Timberwood          10:31.00   10:09.09  
 13 Coronado, Angelina           Woodcreek Mi        11:03.00   10:10.41  
 14 Zeller, Ashley               Riverwood           10:36.00   10:31.81  
 15 Parsons, Stella              Timberwood          11:00.00   10:33.57  
 16 Watkins, Isabella            Kingwood MS         10:56.00   10:38.43  
 17 Bravo, America               Ross Sterlin                   10:40.54  
 18 baizan, itzel                Ross Sterlin                   10:46.78  
 19 Fitzgerald, Brooklynne       Atascocita M        11:23.00   10:52.95  
 20 Dang, Alyssa                 Woodcreek Mi        11:29.00   11:10.76  
 21 Musleh, Dalya                Timberwood          11:14.00   11:16.74  
 22 Hernandez, Jazmin            Humble Middl        13:32.00   12:19.22  
 23 Velaquez, Nuvia              Humble Middl           12.48   13:07.99  
 24 Escobedo, Mikayla            Humble Middl           15.32   14:51.31  
 -- Cortez, Cristin              Atascocita M        11:06.00        DNF  
 -- Pineda, Katia                Woodcreek Mi        11:08.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulsey, Katelyn              Creekwood              18.04      17.69q  3 
  2 Van Uden, Lesley             Riverwood              18.54      18.22q  1 
  3 Chavez, Ileana               West Lake Mi           17.41      18.30q  1 
  4 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin                      18.40q  2 
  5 Villanueva, Lexi             Kingwood MS            18.81      18.84q  2 
  6 Sutton, Chloe                Timberwood             18.31      19.02q  2 
  7 Turner, Niyleah              Ross Sterlin                      19.20q  3 
  8 Thomas, Hamoni               Timberwood             18.24      19.21q  4 
  9 Woods, Jayda                 Woodcreek Mi           17.78      19.26   2 
 10 Roux, Morgan                 Creekwood              18.88      19.27   3 
 11 Cotton, Stephanie            Humble Middl           19.90      19.33   2 
 12 Hunt, Gabby                  Riverwood              19.15      19.54   4 
 13 Bogany, Makailee             Timberwood             18.25      19.56   4 
 14 Samuel, Alayah               Woodcreek Mi           19.60      19.74   2 
 14 Brown, Kennedy               Woodcreek Mi           18.41      19.74   1 
 16 Glover, Ciara                Humble Middl           19.79      19.85   1 
 17 Studdert, Alayna             Creekwood              19.32      19.92   4 
 18 McLain, Erin                 Kingwood MS            18.28      20.01   3 
 19 James, Jada                  Humble Middl           20.48      20.06   4 
 20 Buchanan, Araceli            Atascocita M           20.25      20.15   4 
 21 Black, Arieana               Kingwood MS            20.17      20.36   3 
 22 Loftin, Mia                  West Lake Mi           19.35      20.38   3 
 23 Wall, Ava                    Riverwood              20.63      20.73   3 
 24 LeGrand, Sydnee              West Lake Mi           19.68      21.51   1 
 25 Akpakou, Sara                Atascocita M           20.64      21.55   2 
 26 Myers, Laila                 Atascocita M           20.75      22.32   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulsey, Katelyn              Creekwood              17.69      17.66   10   
  2 Chavez, Ileana               West Lake Mi           18.30      18.20    8   
  3 Thomas, Hamoni               Timberwood             19.21      18.48    6   
  4 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin           18.40      18.53    4   
  5 Villanueva, Lexi             Kingwood MS            18.84      18.70    2   
  6 Van Uden, Lesley             Riverwood              18.22      18.95    1   
  7 Turner, Niyleah              Ross Sterlin           19.20      19.32  
  8 Sutton, Chloe                Timberwood             19.02      20.55  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villanueva, Lexi             Kingwood MS            52.54      52.43q  1 
  2 Brown, Kennedy               Woodcreek Mi           56.87      54.03q  3 
  3 Thomas, Hamoni               Timberwood             55.09      54.48q  2 
  4 Hulsey, Katelyn              Creekwood              53.86      54.79q  3 
  5 McLain, Erin                 Kingwood MS            56.08      54.89q  2 
  6 Garcia, Bailie               Creekwood              54.61      55.74q  3 
  7 Samuel, Alayah               Woodcreek Mi           57.65      55.98q  4 
  8 Flowers, Anneyah             Atascocita M           53.99      56.06q  4 
  9 Maple, Callie                Creekwood              55.85      56.10   1 
 10 Chavez, Ileana               West Lake Mi           56.02      56.13   1 
 11 Greer, Chelsea               Timberwood             54.07      56.33   4 
 12 Cross, Krystal               Ross Sterlin                      56.69   2 
 13 Glover, Ciara                Humble Middl           58.55      56.80   1 
 14 Bennett, Mackenzie           Woodcreek Mi           58.77      57.03   3 
 15 Jones, Sydni                 West Lake Mi           56.92      57.24   4 
 16 Williams, Somoria            Timberwood             52.86      57.49   2 
 17 Cotton, Stephanie            Humble Middl           57.98      58.32   1 
 18 Hunt, Gabby                  Riverwood              59.02      58.51   4 
 19 Ziani Price, Djamila         Humble Middl           57.72      58.81   3 
 20 Akpakou, Sara                Atascocita M           58.68      59.38   2 
 21 Turner, Niyleah              Ross Sterlin                      59.93   1 
 22 Wall, Ava                    Riverwood            1:00.65    1:00.17   4 
 23 Davis, London                Riverwood            1:01.03    1:01.91   2 
 24 Hoyt, Eve                    Kingwood MS          1:03.36    1:02.62   1 
 25 LeGrand, Sydnee              West Lake Mi           57.92    1:04.48   2 
 26 Buchanan, Araceli            Atascocita M         1:01.02    1:07.69   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Villanueva, Lexi             Kingwood MS            52.43      52.26   10   
  2 Thomas, Hamoni               Timberwood             54.48      52.37    8   
  3 Hulsey, Katelyn              Creekwood              54.79      52.61    6   
  4 Garcia, Bailie               Creekwood              55.74      53.06    4   
  5 McLain, Erin                 Kingwood MS            54.89      54.57    2   
  6 Brown, Kennedy               Woodcreek Mi           54.03      55.52    1   
  7 Flowers, Anneyah             Atascocita M           56.06      57.26  
  8 Samuel, Alayah               Woodcreek Mi           55.98      59.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        52.67      52.73   1  20   
     1) Brown, Kennedy                  2) Chandler, Mia                  
     3) Woods, Jayda                    4) Small, Kaelyn                  
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                      52.32      52.78   1  16   
     1) Hill, Taylor                    2) Swoopes, Makaela               
     3) Ocampo, Ellie                   4) Carswell, Channing             
  3 Timberwood  'A'                                     55.83      54.41   2  12   
     1) Oliver, Kennedy                 2) Garcia, Sara                   
     3) Smith, Brionna                  4) Moore, Kira                    
  4 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    55.13      54.71   1   8   
     1) Cross, Krystal                  2) Stagg, Serenity                
     3) Berry, T'Niya                   4) Bell, Erin                     
  5 West Lake Middle School  'A'                        54.30      54.81   1   4   
     1) McCalla, Maegan                 2) Phillips, Ava                  
     3) Edmonds, Kamiryn                4) Harden, Shylah                 
  6 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    55.22      55.04   1   2   
     1) Villanueva, Lexi                2) Black, Arieana                 
     3) McLain, Erin                    4) Lane, Javia                    
  7 Riverwood  'A'                                      56.89      56.82   2 
     1) Hormann, Aly                    2) Anaya, Dani                    
     3) Maddox, Kailee                  4) Koom-Dadzie, Nita              
  8 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       56.32      58.04   2 
     1) Pantojas, Amelia                2) Brown, Samaria                 
     3) Martinez, Abigail               4) Butler, Kaia                   
  9 Humble Middle School  'A'                           57.49      58.65   2 
     1) Aguilera, Melanye               2) Williamson, Jaila              
     3) Nicholas, Iriana                4) James, Jada                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:57.20    1:53.27   1  20   
     1) Greer, Chelsea                  2) Garcia, Sara                   
     3) Smith, Brionna                  4) Moore, Kira                    
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:57.80    1:55.32   1  16   
     1) Hill, Taylor                    2) Swoopes, Makaela               
     3) Petrosino, Courtney             4) Ocampo, Ellie                  
  3 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     2:00.30    1:58.30   2  12   
     1) Pantojas, Amelia                2) Maldonado, Gabriela            
     3) Martinez, Abigail               4) Butler, Kaia                   
  4 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      1:58.41    1:58.52   1   8   
     1) Edmonds, Kamiryn                2) Kirby, Leila                   
     3) Hodde, Avery                    4) Harden, Shylah                 
  5 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:59.00    2:01.02   1   4   
     1) Batiste, Kennadi                2) Samuel, Alayah                 
     3) Johnson, Azariah                4) Thomas, Madison                
  6 Riverwood  'A'                                    2:01.87    2:02.95   2   2   
     1) Van Uden, Lesley                2) Sanders, Grace                 
     3) Ramby, Isabella                 4) Koom-Dadzie, Nita              
  7 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  2:03.93    2:05.02   2 
     1) Reilly, Madilynn                2) Kee, Bailey                    
     3) DeJesus, Mary                   4) McCorquodale, Kylie            
  8 Humble Middle School  'A'                         2:07.16    2:05.65   2 
     1) Nicholas, Iriana                2) Glover, Ciara                  
     3) Williamson, Jaila               4) James, Jada                    
  9 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:59.93    2:08.14   1 
     1) Bell, Erin                      2) Campbell, Jordan               
     3) Johnson, Leah                   4) Gilbert, Tatayana              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:30.00    4:26.37   1  20   
     1) Johnson-Smith, Wynter           2) Spencer, Ryanne                
     3) Arechiga, Melissa               4) Chandler, Mia                  
  2 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:26.42   1  16   
     1) Garcia, Sara                    2) Forero, Isabella               
     3) Qualls, Bianca                  4) Moore, Kira                    
  3 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:26.78    4:29.62   1  12   
     1) Ocampo, Ellie                   2) Abdmoulaie, Evalyn             
     3) Maples, Tai                     4) Carswell, Channing             
  4 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:38.51    4:36.02   2   8   
     1) Brown, Samaria                  2) Maldonado, Gabriela            
     3) Rodriguez, Alyssa               4) Gasque, Farah                  
  5 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      4:38.31    4:37.31   1   4   
     1) Harden, Shylah                  2) Lopez, DeLaney                 
     3) Artis, Aniyah                   4) Walton, Kennedy                
  6 Humble Middle School  'A'                         4:56.27    4:44.29   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Sadovia                2) Cotton, Stephanie              
     3) Scott, Gabrielle                4) Aguilera, Melanye              
  7 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:51.47    4:50.60   1 
     1) Reilly, Madilynn                2) Vasquez, Laura                 
     3) Kee, Bailey                     4) Monks, Isabel                  
  8 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:59.02    4:54.17   2 
     1) Webb, Landry                    2) Hunt, Gabby                    
     3) Maddox, Kailee                  4) Hormann, Aly                   
  9 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  5:20.00    5:05.02   2 
     1) Gilbert, Tatayana               2) Campbell, Jordan               
     3) Johnson, Leah                   4) Tullos, Arayana                
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gasque, Farah                Atascocita M         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Glover, Ciara                Humble Middl         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Ziani Price, Djamila         Humble Middl         4-08.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Journet, Yasmene             Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Barrick, Sophia              Riverwood            4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Breaux, Kylie                Riverwood            4-04.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Cotton, Stephanie            Humble Middl         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  7 Swoopes, Makaela             Creekwood            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Studdert, Alayna             Creekwood            4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Edmonds, Kamiryn             West Lake Mi         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Hoyt, Eve                    Kingwood MS          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Storm, Amelia                West Lake Mi         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Collier, Taryn               Atascocita M         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Murphy, Rachel               Creekwood            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Walton, Kennedy              West Lake Mi         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rivers, Erin                 Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Woods, Jayda                 Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Flowers, Anneyah             Atascocita M         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Montelongo, Alyssa           Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Ebert, Madeleine             Riverwood            4-02.00         NH  
 -- McCorquodale, Kylie          Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Thomas, Jada                 Timberwood           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Burker, Zoey                 Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Johnson, Leah                Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulsey, Katelyn              Creekwood            7-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Ocampo, Ellie                Creekwood            7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Colescott, Addison           Creekwood            6-06.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 McLain, Erin                 Kingwood MS          6-00.00   J6-06.00    4   
  5 Stockton, Kennidy            Atascocita M         6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
  6 Flowers, Anneyah             Atascocita M         7-00.00   J6-06.00    0.50
  6 Martinez, Abigail            Atascocita M         6-06.00   J6-06.00    0.50
  8 Brown, Kennedy               Woodcreek Mi                   J6-06.00  
  9 Lopez, DeLaney               West Lake Mi                    6-00.00  
  9 Joyner, Reagan               Timberwood           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Brouwer, Taryn               West Lake Mi         5-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Rogers, Ashlee               Woodcreek Mi                    6-00.00  
 13 Arechiga, Melissa            Woodcreek Mi                    5-06.00  
 13 Shimel, Julia                Riverwood                       5-06.00  
 13 Beach, Lauren                Riverwood            6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Moore, Chloe                 West Lake Mi         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Flowers, Cathleen            Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Anaya, Dani                  Riverwood                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Channing           Creekwood           15-10.50   15-06.50   10   
  2 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS         15-10.25   15-01.50    8   
  3 Koom-Dadzie, Nita            Riverwood           14-04.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 White, Brooklyn              Creekwood           14-00.00   14-01.00    4   
  5 Glover, Ciara                Humble Middl        14-02.00   13-11.00    2   
  6 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin                   13-10.50    1   
  7 Maulfair, Kinley             Atascocita M        13-11.00   13-10.00  
  8 Greer, Chelsea               Timberwood          13-09.75   13-07.00  
  9 Hunt, Gabby                  Riverwood           13-08.00   13-06.50  
  9 Woods, Jayda                 Woodcreek Mi        14-01.00   13-06.50  
 11 Quinney, Paige               Woodcreek Mi        13-00.00   13-03.00  
 12 Villanueva, Lexi             Kingwood MS         14-03.50   13-02.50  
 13 Brown, Samaria               Atascocita M        13-01.00   13-00.00  
 14 Chalaire, Audrey             Timberwood          11-11.50   12-08.00  
 15 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi        13-04.00   12-07.50  
 16 Maldonado, Gabriela          Atascocita M        11-11.00   12-06.00  
 17 Davis, London                Riverwood                      12-03.00  
 18 Aguilera, Melanye            Humble Middl        12-05.00   12-02.50  
 19 Morales, Sienna              Creekwood           13-00.00   12-02.00  
 20 Parrott, Nixie               Woodcreek Mi        12-07.00   11-11.00  
 21 Monks, Isabel                Kingwood MS         13-00.00   11-10.50  
 22 Tullos, Arayana              Ross Sterlin                   11-09.50  
 22 LeGrand, Sydnee              West Lake Mi        12-09.00   11-09.50  
 24 Brady, Evyn                  Timberwood          11-02.50   11-08.50  
 25 Edgley, Mariah               Humble Middl                   10-07.50  
 26 Lankford, Julissa            West Lake Mi                   10-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Chelsea               Timberwood          32-03.00   31-05.50   10   
  2 Lane, Javia                  Kingwood MS         31-10.00   31-00.75    8   
  3 Carswell, Channing           Creekwood           30-05.50   30-11.50    6   
  4 Koom-Dadzie, Nita            Riverwood           29-09.00   29-11.00    4   
  5 Chalaire, Audrey             Timberwood          28-00.50   29-02.00    2   
  6 Bucher, Tori                 Riverwood           27-10.25   28-11.00    1   
  7 Morales, Sienna              Creekwood           28-09.50   28-00.00  
  8 Henderson, Devyn             Woodcreek Mi        29-09.00   27-11.25  
  9 Berry, T'Niya                Ross Sterlin                   27-11.00  
 10 Ziani Price, Djamila         Humble Middl        28-00.00   27-05.75  
 11 Ramirez, Carmen              Kingwood MS         28-09.00   27-03.75  
 12 Jean, Kyla                   West Lake Mi        29-03.00   27-02.25  
 13 Rivers, Erin                 Woodcreek Mi        28-01.75   26-11.00  
 14 Maulfair, Kinley             Atascocita M        27-03.00   26-09.75  
 15 Wilridge, Amaris             West Lake Mi        26-06.00   26-08.50  
 16 Dillard, Ainsley             Riverwood           27-03.00   26-08.00  
 17 Cotton, Stephanie            Humble Middl        24-08.00   26-03.50  
 18 Blow, Asia                   Humble Middl        25-08.00   26-01.25  
 19 Jones, Sydni                 West Lake Mi        26-10.00   25-08.50  
 20 Brown, Samaria               Atascocita M        29-00.50   25-05.25  
 21 Brady, Evyn                  Timberwood          24-09.50   25-03.50  
 22 Hoyt, Eve                    Kingwood MS         26-05.50   25-03.00  
 23 Gallegos, Alissa             Creekwood           26-05.00   25-00.00  
 24 Parrott, Nixie               Woodcreek Mi        26-10.00   24-11.25  
 25 Maldonado, Gabriela          Atascocita M        24-00.00   24-06.50  
 -- Boulwen, Haeyden             Ross Sterlin                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Avery              Creekwood           33-10.00   33-11.50   10   
  2 Parham-Brown, Tareva         Atascocita M        30-04.50   31-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Madison            Kingwood MS         28-07.00   29-02.50    6   
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            West Lake Mi        28-08.00   28-08.50    4   
  5 Edmonds, Kamiryn             West Lake Mi        26-10.00   28-08.00    2   
  6 Neuman, Ellie                Riverwood           26-00.50   28-00.00    1   
  7 Cradic, Suzanna              Creekwood           27-03.50   27-05.00  
  8 Clay, Kamryn                 Woodcreek Mi        28-07.50   27-04.00  
  9 James, Jada                  Humble Middl        26-06.00   27-03.00  
 10 Johnson, Azariah             Woodcreek Mi        29-11.00   27-02.00  
 11 George, Kabrien              Timberwood          25-09.00   27-00.00  
 12 Green, Kamirah               Atascocita M        28-09.75   25-07.00  
 13 Gilman, Macey                Creekwood           27-06.50   25-06.00  
 13 Hendrix, Edin                Humble Middl        27-03.00   25-06.00  
 15 Ortiz, Genesis               West Lake Mi        25-10.00   25-05.00  
 16 Fernandez, Gabby             Riverwood           25-09.00   24-06.00  
 17 Christian, Dariel            Timberwood          23-08.00   24-03.00  
 18 Stearns, Aniya               Kingwood MS         26-06.00   23-11.00  
 19 Underwood, Faith             Kingwood MS         24-05.00   23-06.50  
 20 Kelley Williams, Karlrei     Humble Middl        27-03.00   23-00.00  
 21 Williams, Amarri             Ross Sterlin                   22-06.50  
 22 Bowden, Faith                Riverwood           25-00.50   22-05.50  
 23 Winslow-Lowery, Chyniah      Timberwood          22-00.00   21-10.50  
 24 Causey, Bria                 Atascocita M        23-09.00   21-10.00  
 25 Flowers, Lyricc              Woodcreek Mi        21-09.00   21-09.00  
 26 Haiola, Tevai                Ross Sterlin                   20-02.50  
 27 Maxwell, Alecea              Ross Sterlin                   16-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parham-Brown, Tareva         Atascocita M           65-02      77-10   10   
  2 Cradic, Suzanna              Creekwood              67-11      74-08    8   
  3 Pantojas, Amelia             Atascocita M           72-01      71-05    6   
  4 Sandoval, Avery              Creekwood              63-05      70-11    4   
  5 Maxwell, Aspen               Woodcreek Mi           73-01      70-00    2   
  6 Hendrix, Edin                Humble Middl           59-09      69-03    1   
  7 LeGrand, Sydnee              West Lake Mi           66-00      68-05  
  7 Causey, Bria                 Atascocita M           66-06      68-05  
  9 Stearns, Aniya               Kingwood MS            52-02      65-07  
 10 Neuman, Ellie                Riverwood              61-04      62-00  
 11 Black, Arieana               Kingwood MS            57-02      60-01  
 12 Clay, Kamryn                 Woodcreek Mi           55-04      59-10  
 13 Sokol, AnneMarie             Creekwood              65-06      58-01  
 14 Donaldson, Ziya              Humble Middl           55-09      57-02  
 15 Maddox, Kailee               Riverwood              65-09      56-09  
 16 Arnall, Alyssa               Timberwood             51-03      55-01  
 17 Christian, Dariel            Timberwood             56-05      54-09  
 18 Whitakker, Madison           Woodcreek Mi           62-01      52-11  
 19 Noble, Grace                 Riverwood           54-07.50      51-03  
 20 Rodriguez, Gabriela          Humble Middl           49-09      50-00  
 21 George, Kabrien              Timberwood             56-00      49-08  
 22 Lankford, Julissa            West Lake Mi           41-06      48-03  
 23 Jackson, Willow              Kingwood MS         49-01.50      46-10  
 24 Williams, Amarri             Ross Sterlin                      45-10  
 25 Villarreal, Jayden           West Lake Mi           55-01      40-11  
 26 Maxwell, Alecea              Ross Sterlin                      37-05  
 27 Roberts, Jordan              Ross Sterlin                      36-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin                      12.89q  1 
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Humble Middl           12.96      13.11q  3 
  3 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           12.53      13.26q  1 
  4 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood             12.57      13.38q  2 
  5 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl           13.58      13.44q  1 
  6 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              13.56      13.61q  2 
  7 Brown, Kennedy               Timberwood             13.03      13.77q  4 
  8 Roberts, Ashitya             Atascocita M           13.60      13.91q  1 
  9 Quinney, Paris               Woodcreek Mi           13.99      13.91   4 
 10 Young, Derriq                Woodcreek Mi           13.95      14.04   4 
 11 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl           13.99      14.06   3 
 12 Charles, Tristan             Ross Sterlin                      14.13   2 
 13 Mompoint, Summer             West Lake Mi           13.50      14.35   3 
 14 Rogers, Favor                Kingwood MS            14.30      14.36   2 
 15 Humphrey, Natalie            Timberwood             13.30      14.39   4 
 16 Crosby, Aliyah               Woodcreek Mi           14.22      14.40   1 
 17 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M           13.76      14.42   2 
 18 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood                         14.49   1 
 19 Flory, Cameron               Riverwood              14.32      14.59   3 
 20 Brain, Olivia                Creekwood              14.09      14.62   1 
 21 Daniels, Michaela            West Lake Mi           13.80      14.68   3 
 22 Cowiesin, Lauren             Riverwood              14.60      14.70   3 
 23 Byrd, Biva                   Kingwood MS            14.60      14.83   4 
 24 Gustafson, Kennedy           West Lake Mi           14.82      14.85   2 
 25 Steward, Kara                Creekwood              14.08      14.88   2 
 26 Hill, Nikki                  Kingwood MS            14.60      15.27   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin           12.89      13.36   10   
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Humble Middl           13.11      13.60    8   
  3 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           13.26      13.66    6   
  4 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood             13.38      13.68    4   
  5 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              13.61      13.96    2   
  6 Brown, Kennedy               Timberwood             13.77      14.13    1   
  7 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl           13.44      14.14  
  8 Roberts, Ashitya             Atascocita M           13.91      14.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin                      26.76q  1 
  2 Parker, Amirra               Ross Sterlin                      27.42q  3 
  3 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           26.81      27.44q  1 
  4 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood             27.36      27.71q  2 
  5 Farris, Amira                West Lake Mi           27.42      27.88q  3 
  6 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              28.93      28.75q  1 
  7 Johnson, Javarya             Woodcreek Mi           28.61      28.91q  2 
  8 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi           28.84      28.95q  1 
  9 Young, Derriq                Woodcreek Mi           28.45      29.00   4 
 10 Roberts, Ashitya             Atascocita M           28.31      29.03   4 
 11 Perkins, Darlyn              Atascocita M           29.34      29.53   2 
 12 Angeles, Agatha              West Lake Mi           28.48      29.73   3 
 13 Ellis, Cara                  Riverwood              29.89      29.98   2 
 14 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood              30.21      30.11   1 
 14 Jones, LeShawnice            Humble Middl           31.12      30.11   4 
 16 Cantu, Grace                 Kingwood MS            29.37      30.17   3 
 17 Daniels, Michaela            West Lake Mi           29.82      30.20   3 
 18 Lovings, I'Reyanah           Ross Sterlin                      30.25   1 
 19 Wesolowski, Sophie           Riverwood              29.58      30.37   4 
 20 Mouton, Laila                Timberwood                        30.39   2 
 21 Hill, Kalea                  Timberwood             29.42      30.42   4 
 22 Byrd, Biva                   Kingwood MS            31.60      30.47   2 
 23 Smith, Micaiah               Humble Middl           30.81      30.94   3 
 24 Brain, Olivia                Creekwood              31.06      30.95   4 
 25 Abreu-Price, Julia           Creekwood              30.79      31.04   2 
 26 Perez, Julianna              Kingwood MS            30.60      31.11   1 
 27 Grimes, Ramiyah              Humble Middl           31.23      31.31   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin           26.76      27.15   10   
  2 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           27.44      27.27    8   
  3 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood             27.71      27.40    6   
  4 Parker, Amirra               Ross Sterlin           27.42      27.46    4   
  5 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              28.75      28.63    2   
  6 Johnson, Javarya             Woodcreek Mi           28.91      28.77    1   
  7 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi           28.95      28.90  
  8 Farris, Amira                West Lake Mi           27.88      31.66  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Amirra               Ross Sterlin                    1:03.28q  2 
  2 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin                    1:03.99q  1 
  3 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi         1:03.43    1:05.59q  1 
  4 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M         1:10.67    1:07.83q  2 
  5 Espinosa, Isabella           Riverwood            1:07.57    1:08.09q  3 
  6 Daniels, Michaela            West Lake Mi         1:06.13    1:08.36q  2 
  6 Lafleur, Kiara               Woodcreek Mi         1:07.82    1:08.36q  3 
  8 Smith, Layla                 West Lake Mi         1:09.24    1:08.48q  1 
  9 Clover, Rylan                Timberwood           1:09.46    1:09.10   3 
 10 Murphy, Madelynn             Creekwood            1:11.47    1:09.11   3 
 11 Garcia, Vivian               Creekwood            1:12.25    1:09.29   2 
 12 Mompoint, Summer             West Lake Mi         1:07.82    1:09.69   2 
 13 DeLeon, Beatriz              Woodcreek Mi         1:08.19    1:09.88   1 
 14 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS          1:11.29    1:10.02   3 
 15 Sledge, Grace                Riverwood            1:09.39    1:10.69   2 
 16 Lawrence, Nadia              Kingwood MS          1:10.03    1:10.88   3 
 17 Lanier, Katherine            Timberwood           1:10.16    1:11.03   2 
 18 Durkan, Devin                Riverwood            1:10.33    1:11.54   1 
 19 Palliser, Macari             Timberwood           1:10.20    1:11.66   1 
 20 Husainat, Meraa              Kingwood MS          1:13.40    1:12.22   1 
 21 Nagee, Narissa               Atascocita M         1:13.67    1:13.79   2 
 22 Ekpenike, Kaycee             Atascocita M         1:14.44    1:14.76   3 
 23 Prejean, Ashanti             Humble Middl         1:13.00    1:16.47   1 
 24 Westwood, Natalie            Creekwood            1:14.90    1:16.51   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin         1:03.99    1:01.66   10   
  2 Parker, Amirra               Ross Sterlin         1:03.28    1:03.27    8   
  3 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi         1:05.59    1:05.80    6   
  4 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M         1:07.83    1:06.46    4   
  5 Smith, Layla                 West Lake Mi         1:08.48    1:07.38    2   
  6 Espinosa, Isabella           Riverwood            1:08.09    1:08.01    1   
  7 Lafleur, Kiara               Woodcreek Mi         1:08.36    1:09.82  
  8 Daniels, Michaela            West Lake Mi         1:08.36    1:09.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Skye                Creekwood            2:36.64    2:32.98   1  10   
  2 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood            2:35.67    2:34.39   1   8   
  3 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood            2:39.00    2:35.54   1   6   
  4 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood            2:43.00    2:38.18   1   4   
  5 Williams, Allison            Woodcreek Mi         2:38.00    2:41.00   1   2   
  6 Tomasino, Riley              West Lake Mi         2:45.39    2:42.06   1   1   
  7 Clover, Rylan                Timberwood           2:45.00    2:43.55   1 
  8 Sledge, Grace                Riverwood            2:45.00    2:44.07   1 
  9 Heinrich, Reagan             West Lake Mi         2:42.75    2:44.14   1 
 10 Fuqua, Kenna                 Woodcreek Mi         2:46.79    2:45.96   1 
 11 Garcia, Vivian               Creekwood            2:46.76    2:47.33   1 
 12 Florence, Shyanne            Timberwood           2:52.00    2:48.77   2 
 13 florence, dominique T00      Timberwood                      2:49.71   1 
 14 Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M         2:59.00    2:52.69   2 
 14 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M         3:02.21    2:52.69   2 
 16 DeLeon, Beatriz              Woodcreek Mi         2:49.00    2:53.99   2 
 17 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS          2:52.00    2:55.26   2 
 18 Henslee, Hadleigh            Atascocita M         2:59.00    2:56.15   2 
 19 Bernal, Kaitlyn              Kingwood MS          2:59.00    2:59.05   2 
 20 Saenz, Landon                West Lake Mi         2:58.56    3:02.22   2 
 21 Anderson, Natalie            Kingwood MS          3:16.00    3:18.50   2 
 22 Prejean, Ashanti             Humble Middl         3:04.00    3:23.98   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Carly                Creekwood            5:44.06    5:41.96   10   
  2 Rhodes, Rebecca              Creekwood            5:50.79    5:52.76    8   
  3 Carter, Jenna                Riverwood            6:09.00    5:56.48    6   
  4 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          6:12.00    6:04.30    4   
  5 Fagen, Meredith              Creekwood            6:09.00    6:04.80    2   
  6 Kinzel, Caroline             West Lake Mi         6:22.68    6:08.78    1   
  7 Carlisle, Lauren             Timberwood           6:21.00    6:15.78  
  8 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi         6:20.00    6:20.96  
  9 Heinrich, Reagan             West Lake Mi         6:22.15    6:27.45  
 10 Gomez, Daisy                 Woodcreek Mi         6:49.00    6:30.04  
 11 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin                    6:31.50  
 12 Marinelli, Kristen           West Lake Mi         6:40.00    6:31.95  
 13 Garcia, Andrea               Timberwood           6:28.00    6:37.87  
 14 Florence, Shyanne            Timberwood           6:32.00    6:40.23  
 15 Hartnett, Kate               Riverwood            6:51.00    6:40.44  
 16 Hill, Nikki                  Kingwood MS          6:33.00    6:43.37  
 17 Barcenas, Kaylen             Woodcreek Mi         6:49.00    6:44.27  
 18 Eckerty, Katherine           Kingwood MS          6:43.00    6:47.92  
 19 Pechal, Gabby                Atascocita M         6:58.00    6:50.38  
 20 Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M         7:37.00    7:06.48  
 21 Mosel, Erin                  Riverwood                       7:17.97  
 22 Block, Taliah                Atascocita M         7:35.00    7:20.60  
 23 Gonzales, Brianna            Humble Middl         8:26.95    9:04.69  
 -- Diaz, Xochitl                Humble Middl         8:25.50        DNF  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Carly                Creekwood            9:19.34    8:51.41   10   
  2 Rhodes, Rebecca              Creekwood            9:06.45    8:59.67    8   
  3 Hoffman, Skye                Creekwood            9:21.94    8:59.94    6   
  4 Carter, Jenna                Riverwood            9:16.00    9:03.89    4   
  5 Palliser, Macari             Timberwood           9:29.00    9:08.20    2   
  6 Kinzel, Caroline             West Lake Mi        10:07.00    9:40.56    1   
  7 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          9:38.00    9:52.40  
  8 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi        10:11.00   10:01.78  
  9 Carlisle, Lauren             Timberwood           9:53.00   10:05.27  
 10 Kaylee, Garcia               Timberwood          10:10.00   10:06.37  
 11 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin                   10:09.87  
 12 Gomez, Daisy                 Woodcreek Mi        10:45.94   10:09.95  
 13 Hughes, Rachel               Kingwood MS         10:36.00   10:13.92  
 14 Marinelli, Kristen           West Lake Mi        10:19.00   10:21.37  
 15 Hartnett, Kate               Riverwood                      10:27.32  
 16 Eckerty, Katherine           Kingwood MS         10:34.00   10:29.00  
 17 Hallmark, Bethany            West Lake Mi        10:22.00   10:34.56  
 18 Tijmes, Calista              Riverwood                      10:36.05  
 19 Pechal, Gabby                Atascocita M        10:45.00   10:38.01  
 20 Barcenas, Kaylen             Woodcreek Mi        10:51.00   10:39.16  
 21 Valdez, Hailey               Atascocita M        15:06.00   11:58.66  
 22 Block, Taliah                Atascocita M                   14:58.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Danielle            Humble Middl           15.19      15.44q  2 
  2 Broussard, Amira             West Lake Mi           15.00      16.01q  1 
  3 Duane, Kindall               Riverwood              17.50      16.76q  1 
  4 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              17.10      17.02q  3 
  5 Akers, Hilary                Humble Middl           17.41      17.55q  2 
  6 Richardson, Aniyah           West Lake Mi           16.29      17.69q  3 
  7 McWhorter, Camille           Creekwood              17.49      17.81q  1 
  8 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              18.10      17.90q  3 
  9 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS            18.03      17.94   2 
 10 Dennis, Alayna               Woodcreek Mi           17.65      18.00   3 
 11 Fluellen, Miya               Kingwood MS            18.25      18.42   3 
 12 Sanchez Cepeda, Victoria     Timberwood             17.96      18.50   1 
 13 Ince, Dicle                  Woodcreek Mi           17.99      18.73   1 
 14 Caldwell, Margaret           Atascocita M           18.80      18.91   1 
 15 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M           18.48      18.92   1 
 16 Blackler, Avery              Kingwood MS            18.96      19.16   2 
 17 Omenson, Navy                Creekwood              18.30      19.19   2 
 18 Morris, Taniyah              Woodcreek Mi           17.75      19.48   2 
 19 Carroll, Kailynn             Humble Middl           19.42      19.65   3 
 20 Sanchez, Victoria            West Lake Mi           17.55      19.68   2 
 21 Rasmussen, Crystal           Creekwood              19.29      19.73   3 
 22 Munoz, Aracely               Timberwood             17.62      19.95   3 
 23 Tuihalangingie, Marjorie     Atascocita M           19.97      20.41   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broussard, Amira             West Lake Mi           16.01      16.31   10   
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Humble Middl           15.44      16.33    8   
  3 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              17.02      16.92    6   
  4 Duane, Kindall               Riverwood              16.76      17.01    4   
  5 McWhorter, Camille           Creekwood              17.81      17.91    2   
  6 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              17.90      18.19    1   
  7 Akers, Hilary                Humble Middl           17.55      18.73  
  8 Richardson, Aniyah           West Lake Mi           17.69      21.43  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi           47.75      47.61q  1 
  2 Broussard, Amira             West Lake Mi           52.25      49.14q  2 
  3 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood              48.76      49.27q  2 
  4 Jacquet, Kennedy             West Lake Mi           52.81      51.35q  1 
  5 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood              51.53      51.36q  3 
  6 Dennis, Alayna               Woodcreek Mi           52.18      52.52q  3 
  7 Blackler, Avery              Kingwood MS            53.10      52.73q  3 
  8 Banks, Kendra                Humble Middl           52.83      53.56q  1 
  9 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS            53.94      54.11   3 
 10 Sanchez Cepeda, Victoria     Timberwood             55.06      54.66   1 
 11 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M           55.75      54.83   2 
 12 Duane, Kindall               Riverwood              57.19      55.81   3 
 13 Garza, Megan                 Woodcreek Mi           53.00      55.84   2 
 14 Munoz, Aracely               Timberwood             54.31      55.91   2 
 15 Sanchez, Victoria            West Lake Mi           55.12      56.08   1 
 16 DeLeon, Lauren               Kingwood MS            57.49      56.35   2 
 17 Omenson, Navy                Creekwood                         57.90   2 
 18 Caldwell, Margaret           Atascocita M           57.18      58.14   3 
 19 McWhorter, Camille           Creekwood              58.46      58.25   1 
 20 Rasmussen, Crystal           Creekwood            1:02.15    1:00.26   2 
 21 Coronel Escobedo, Sheila     Humble Middl         1:02.55    1:03.14   3 
 22 Tuihalangingie, Marjorie     Atascocita M         1:00.38    1:03.31   1 
 23 Fuller, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin                    1:05.42   1 
 24 Carroll, Kailynn             Humble Middl         1:09.44    1:08.67   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi           47.61      46.59   10   
  2 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood              49.27      48.66    8   
  3 Broussard, Amira             West Lake Mi           49.14      50.15    6   
  4 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood              51.36      50.41    4   
  5 Jacquet, Kennedy             West Lake Mi           51.35      50.43    2   
  6 Blackler, Avery              Kingwood MS            52.73      51.03    1   
  7 Banks, Kendra                Humble Middl           53.56      52.21  
  8 Dennis, Alayna               Woodcreek Mi           52.52      52.76  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        52.07      51.03   1  20   
     1) Burton, Jaya                    2) Brent, Autumn                  
     3) Johnson, Javarya                4) Barclay, Lashavia              
  2 Timberwood  'A'                                     51.00      51.26   1  16   
     1) Taylor, Kennedy                 2) Jones, Kaylin                  
     3) Honeycutt, Jordan               4) Brown, Kennedy                 
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                           51.58      52.07   1  12   
     1) Lewis, Shani                    2) Akers, Hilary                  
     3) Phillips, Kameryn               4) Johnson, Danielle              
  4 West Lake Middle School  'A'                        52.90      53.18   1   8   
     1) Angeles, Agatha                 2) Lilly, Laynie                  
     3) Farris, Amira                   4) Taylor, Alayna                 
  5 Creekwood  'A'                                      54.55      54.23   2   4   
     1) Noe, Haven                      2) Brain, Olivia                  
     3) Chan, Helen                     4) Nichols, Kylie                 
  6 Riverwood  'A'                                      53.86      54.70   1   2   
     1) Espinosa, Isabella              2) Flory, Cameron                 
     3) Allums, Jamie                   4) Martin, Sophia                 
  7 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    55.13      54.94   2 
     1) Lovings, I'Reyanah              2) Fuller, DeeDee                 
     3) Charles, Tristan                4) Parker, Amirra                 
  8 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    55.55      56.57   2 
     1) Yeager, Emma                    2) McCauley, Taylor               
     3) Fluellen, Miya                  4) Rogers, Favor                  
 -- Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       54.02         DQ   2 
     1) Jennings, Raegan                2) Ekpenike, Kaycee               
     3) Pickering, Kasidi               4) Jones, Alaila                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      1:50.98    1:52.02   1  20   
     1) Taylor, Alayna                  2) Lilly, Laynie                  
     3) Farris, Amira                   4) Broussard, Amira               
  2 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:50.18    1:52.72   1  16   
     1) Hill, Kalea                     2) Mouton, Laila                  
     3) Honeycutt, Jordan               4) Taylor, Kennedy                
  3 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:53.00    1:54.95   1  12   
     1) Young, Derriq                   2) Williams, Allison              
     3) Burton, Jaya                    4) Johnson, Javarya               
  4 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:54.04    1:55.44   1   8   
     1) Lewis, Shani                    2) Akers, Hilary                  
     3) Jones, LeShawnice               4) Banks, Kendra                  
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:58.93    1:57.79   2   4   
     1) Henslee, Hadleigh               2) Jennings, Raegan               
     3) Perkins, Darlyn                 4) Pickering, Kasidi              
  6 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:58.54    1:58.21   2   2   
     1) Noe, Haven                      2) Abreu-Price, Julia             
     3) Cherlo, Nitya                   4) Nichols, Kylie                 
  7 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:56.79    1:58.75   2 
     1) Yeager, Emma                    2) Cantu, Grace                   
     3) Perez, Julianna                 4) McCauley, Taylor               
  8 Riverwood  'A'                                    1:56.18    1:59.73   1 
     1) Espinosa, Isabella              2) Duane, Kindall                 
     3) Ellis, Cara                     4) Martin, Sophia                 
  9 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:59.93    2:06.26   2 
     1) Slenker Anderson, Aysia         2) Fuller, DeeDee                 
     3) Charles, Tristan                4) Lovings, I'Reyanah             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:20.00    4:18.64   20   
     1) DeLeon, Beatriz                 2) Williams, Allison              
     3) Brent, Autumn                   4) Barclay, Lashavia              
  2 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:28.40    4:19.12   16   
     1) Marshall, Arie                  2) Allen, Olivia                  
     3) Ellis, Cara                     4) Schmitt, Meredith              
  3 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:36.63    4:27.61   12   
     1) Hoffman, Skye                   2) Small, Anastasia               
     3) Cherlo, Nitya                   4) Nichols, Kylie                 
  4 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:34.02    4:37.62    8   
     1) Palliser, Macari                2) Honeycutt, Jordan              
     3) Clover, Rylan                   4) Brown, Kennedy                 
  5 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      4:38.27    4:45.37    4   
     1) Taylor, Alayna                  2) Angeles, Agatha                
     3) Mompoint, Summer                4) Lilly, Laynie                  
  6 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:52.38    4:47.03    2   
     1) Perez, Julianna                 2) Rogers, Favor                  
     3) Lawrence, Nadia                 4) Husainat, Meraa                
  7 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     5:03.52    4:55.74  
     1) Caldwell, Margaret              2) Suarez, Madai                  
     3) Ekpenike, Kaycee                4) Nagee, Narissa                 
  8 Humble Middle School  'A'                         5:01.19    5:11.81  
     1) Jones, LeShawnice               2) Banks, Kendra                  
     3) Grimes, Ramiyah                 4) Smith, Micaiah                 
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kylie               Creekwood            4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Leaf, Maeve                  Riverwood            4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl         5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Scott, Kamryn                Woodcreek Mi         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS          4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Mompoint, Summer             West Lake Mi         4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Knigin, Abigail              Riverwood            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Ince, Dicle                  Woodcreek Mi         4-11.00    4-06.00  
  7 Steilow, Emerson             Riverwood            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Abreu-Price, Julia           Creekwood            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Smith, Layla                 West Lake Mi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Reyes, Mireya                Timberwood                      4-02.00  
 14 Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rogers, Favor                Kingwood MS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Westwood, Natalie            Creekwood            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cantu, Grace                 Kingwood MS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gustafson, Kennedy           West Lake Mi         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Walters, Lori                Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood           4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Nadia              Kingwood MS          8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood            8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Madelynn             Creekwood            7-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Espinosa, Isabella           Riverwood            8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Ekpenike, Kaycee             Atascocita M         8-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  6 Clover, Rylan                Timberwood           7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS          6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  8 Wesolowski, Sophie           Riverwood            6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Wrobliske, Bailey            Timberwood           6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Omenson, Navy                Creekwood            7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Saenz, Landon                West Lake Mi         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Wolocko, Tara                Riverwood            7-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Pechal, Gabby                Atascocita M         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Verm, Jaclyn                 Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Tomasino, Riley              West Lake Mi                         NH  
 -- Moreno, Jada                 Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Donawa, Marli                Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Driskell, Mia                Humble Middl                         NH  
 -- Blackler, Avery              Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Heinrich, Reagan             West Lake Mi                         NH  
 -- Kaylee, Garcia               Timberwood                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood          17-04.00   17-03.00   10   
  2 Parker, Amirra               Ross Sterlin                   15-04.50    8   
  3 Jacquet, Kennedy             West Lake Mi        14-10.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi        15-01.75   14-08.50    4   
  5 Broussard, Amira             West Lake Mi        16-06.00   14-07.00    2   
  6 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood           15-05.50   14-06.50    1   
  7 Akers, Hilary                Humble Middl        15-00.00   14-06.00  
  7 Morris, Taniyah              Woodcreek Mi        14-11.00   14-06.00  
  9 Hooper, DeeDee               Ross Sterlin                   14-05.50  
 10 Knigin, Abigail              Riverwood           14-11.50   14-02.50  
 11 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood           15-05.00   13-11.50  
 12 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS         14-10.50   13-10.50  
 13 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi        14-10.00   13-10.00  
 14 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood          13-07.50   13-07.00  
 15 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl        14-04.00   13-04.00  
 16 Sanchez, Victoria            West Lake Mi        14-00.00   13-03.50  
 17 Jones, LeShawnice            Humble Middl        14-01.00   13-00.00  
 18 Roberts, Ashitya             Atascocita M        13-11.50   12-10.00  
 19 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M        12-07.00   12-09.00  
 19 Gerbasich, Katie T00         Kingwood MS                    12-09.00  
 21 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood           13-00.00   12-08.00  
 22 Fluellen, Miya               Kingwood MS         14-07.00   12-05.50  
 23 Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M        13-01.00   12-04.00  
 24 Edmonson, Isabelle           Creekwood           12-08.50   11-11.00  
 25 Brown, Kennedy               Timberwood          13-10.00   11-10.00  
 25 Noe, Haven                   Creekwood           12-05.00   11-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood          32-03.00   33-05.75   10   
  2 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl        32-01.00   32-07.75    8   
  3 Reese, Allison               Woodcreek Mi        31-05.00   32-01.00    6   
  4 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood          29-09.00   31-02.50    4   
  5 Nichols, Kylie               Creekwood           31-04.50   31-01.25    2   
  6 Morris, Taniyah              Woodcreek Mi        31-09.50  J31-01.25    1   
  7 Akers, Hilary                Humble Middl        30-08.00   31-00.75  
  8 Mompoint, Summer             West Lake Mi        31-03.00   30-07.50  
  9 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS         31-06.50   30-01.50  
 10 Muse, Jade                   Riverwood           31-01.50   29-11.50  
 11 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood           29-00.00   29-10.00  
 12 Gustafson, Kennedy           West Lake Mi        30-06.00   29-05.50  
 13 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood           28-05.00   28-09.00  
 13 Jacquet, Kennedy             West Lake Mi        29-07.00   28-09.00  
 15 Green, Stalyce               Kingwood MS         28-07.00   28-08.75  
 16 Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M        27-07.50   28-08.25  
 17 Steilow, Emerson             Riverwood           29-00.25   28-06.75  
 18 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi        30-08.00   27-10.25  
 19 Mouton, Laila                Timberwood          29-02.00   27-02.50  
 20 Jones, LeShawnice            Humble Middl        28-03.00   27-01.00  
 21 Edmonson, Isabelle           Creekwood           26-02.00   26-02.50  
 22 Martinez, Isabel             Atascocita M        27-01.50   25-11.75  
 23 Pitts, Natalie               Atascocita M        26-03.50   25-02.25  
 -- Gerbasich, Katie T00         Kingwood MS                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Paris                Timberwood          29-06.00   29-00.00   10   
  2 Haywood, Kiara               Woodcreek Mi        27-05.00   28-03.00    8   
  3 Flores, Samantha             Woodcreek Mi        29-08.50   27-07.50    6   
  4 Riles, Kamri                 Woodcreek Mi        25-08.50   26-05.00    4   
  5 Durkan, Devin                Riverwood           26-07.25   25-09.00    2   
  6 Brown, Nia                   Atascocita M        24-07.50   25-04.00    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Adriana            Kingwood MS         25-04.00   24-11.00  
  8 Smades, Lillyanne            Atascocita M        24-02.50   24-06.00  
  9 Quinn, Molly                 Riverwood           23-08.75   23-08.00  
 10 Ankenbrandt, Morgan          Creekwood           23-05.00   23-04.00  
 11 Tunson, Reagan               Timberwood          23-08.50   22-10.00  
 12 Mirza, Sawera                Riverwood           23-01.00   22-07.00  
 13 Bosley, Hannah               Ross Sterlin                   22-00.50  
 14 Gentle, Lauren               Ross Sterlin                   21-06.00  
 14 Bohannon, Makenzie           Atascocita M        21-08.50   21-06.00  
 16 Jones, Rayne                 Creekwood           22-00.00   21-02.00  
 17 Watson, Jo'Naya              Humble Middl        24-04.00   21-01.00  
 17 Deleon, Liv                  Humble Middl        23-01.00   21-01.00  
 19 Sodowsky, Abby               Timberwood          23-03.50   21-00.00  
 20 Guillory, Nasya              West Lake Mi        20-07.00   20-11.50  
 21 Steward, Kara                Creekwood           24-05.25   20-11.00  
 22 Mason, A'Lexus               Humble Middl        22-04.00   19-04.00  
 23 Lake-Garcia, Jaylin          Kingwood MS         21-06.00   19-01.00  
 24 Harris, Aaliyah              West Lake Mi        21-01.00   18-06.00  
 25 Jones, Taryn                 Kingwood MS         23-00.00   18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalby, Hannah                Riverwood              83-00      89-05   10   
  2 Durkan, Devin                Riverwood              87-03      77-00    8   
  3 Terrance, Madison            Woodcreek Mi           70-09      76-07    6   
  4 Quinn, Molly                 Riverwood              71-02      73-08    4   
  5 Tunson, Reagan               Timberwood             70-03      73-01    2   
  6 Akers, Hailey                Humble Middl           72-00      72-10    1   
  7 Kimble, Paris                Timberwood          56-08.50      71-05  
  8 Ankenbrandt, Morgan          Creekwood              77-04      70-05  
  9 Smades, Lillyanne            Atascocita M           73-02      70-04  
 10 Ramos, Larissa               Atascocita M           76-08   67-05.50  
 11 Vaenuku, Trina               Woodcreek Mi           67-06      65-10  
 12 Lifrieri, Abigail            Creekwood              64-03      63-04  
 13 Guillory, Nasya              West Lake Mi           61-09      62-00  
 14 Harrell, Ny'lah              Woodcreek Mi           61-06      61-04  
 15 Deleon, Liv                  Humble Middl           57-08      60-09  
 16 Harris, Aaliyah              West Lake Mi           55-02      57-06  
 17 Bosley, Hannah               Ross Sterlin                      57-03  
 18 Lake-Garcia, Jaylin          Kingwood MS            54-06      57-01  
 19 Steward, Kara                Creekwood              60-10      56-03  
 20 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M           67-03      55-10  
 20 Redstone, Piper              Timberwood             56-06      55-10  
 22 Welsh, Kaitlyn               Kingwood MS            47-03   54-04.50  
 23 Watson, Jo'Naya              Humble Middl           61-09      51-11  
 24 Byrd, Grace                  Kingwood MS            54-02      49-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Travion             Woodcreek Mi           11.90      12.36q  1 
  2 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           12.60      12.40q  2 
  2 Avery, Tommy                 Riverwood Mi           12.43      12.40q  1 
  4 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl           12.76      12.46q  1 
  5 Wardell, Franklin            Ross Sterlin           11.90      12.48q  2 
  6 Paquette, Brandon            Woodcreek Mi           12.10      12.55q  4 
  7 White, Josiah                Timberwood M           12.30      12.61q  2 
  8 Wright, Wazell               West Lake Mi           12.34      12.68q  1 
  9 Jordan, Donovan              Humble Middl           12.92      12.86   2 
 10 Brewer, Davis                Creekwood              12.65      12.96   3 
 10 Ortiz, Andreas               West Lake Mi           12.67      12.96   4 
 12 Fernandez, Alejandro         Woodcreek Mi           12.25      12.98   3 
 13 Singleton, Nicholas          West Lake Mi           12.04      13.03   3 
 14 Brewer, Cole                 Creekwood              12.75      13.09   2 
 15 Williams, Montre             Kingwood MS            12.72      13.15   4 
 16 Rhea, Allen                  Riverwood Mi           13.41      13.18   1 
 17 Henderson, Jayden            Kingwood MS            13.50      13.21   1 
 18 Lipsey, Marlum               Atascocita M           13.40      13.24   2 
 19 Matthews, Isaiah             Timberwood M           12.72      13.26   3 
 20 Conley, Braylon              Atascocita M           13.20      13.29   3 
 21 Young, Jacory                Timberwood M           12.82      13.43   1 
 22 Wright, Alex                 Creekwood              13.00      13.53   3 
 23 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS            12.05      13.56   4 
 24 Arrollado, Gabriel           Riverwood Mi           13.03      13.65   4 
 25 Hardy, Jacob                 Humble Middl           13.66      13.67   3 
 26 Stevens, Marquis             Ross Sterlin           13.61      13.81   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           12.40      12.70   10   
  2 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl           12.46      12.79    8   
  3 Johnson, Travion             Woodcreek Mi           12.36      12.84    6   
  4 Avery, Tommy                 Riverwood Mi           12.40      12.88    4   
  5 Paquette, Brandon            Woodcreek Mi           12.55      12.97    2   
  6 White, Josiah                Timberwood M           12.61      13.11    1   
  7 Wardell, Franklin            Ross Sterlin           12.48      13.14  
  8 Wright, Wazell               West Lake Mi           12.68      13.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Travion             Woodcreek Mi           25.04      25.69q  1 
  2 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           25.70      26.04q  2 
  3 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS            25.38      26.15q  4 
  4 Mack, Maurice                Atascocita M           25.50      26.22q  3 
  5 Espitia, Joaquin             Woodcreek Mi           25.23      26.26q  4 
  6 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl           26.42      26.36q  2 
  7 Marks, Clifton               Timberwood M           25.97      26.57q  1 
  8 Jordan, Donovan              Humble Middl           27.36      26.88q  2 
  9 Tran, Christian              Woodcreek Mi           25.17      26.94   3 
 10 Dent, Dillon                 Creekwood              26.66      27.03   3 
 11 Brown, Kameron               Atascocita M           27.30      27.42   1 
 12 Henkel, Kaleb                Riverwood Mi           26.82      27.56   3 
 13 Singleton, Nicholas          West Lake Mi           26.27      27.63   1 
 14 Joe, Cody                    Humble Middl           28.05      27.68   1 
 15 Williams, Montre             Kingwood MS            27.70      27.70   4 
 16 Troost, Aiden                Creekwood              27.32      27.78   1 
 17 Wilding, J.C.                Creekwood              27.64      27.91   3 
 18 Pierre, Daniel               West Lake Mi           26.81      27.97   4 
 19 Young, Jacory                Timberwood M           26.71      28.15   4 
 20 Smith, Darien                Ross Sterlin           27.69      28.57   4 
 21 Jenkins, Cody                Kingwood MS            29.10      28.58   3 
 22 Russell, Donovan             Ross Sterlin           28.56      28.71   1 
 23 Stevens, Marquis             Ross Sterlin           28.77      28.86   2 
 24 Brumfield, Landon            West Lake Mi           28.02      29.15   3 
 25 Rhea, Allen                  Riverwood Mi           27.29      29.35   2 
 26 Young, Jaxson                Timberwood M           28.05      29.95   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Espitia, Joaquin             Woodcreek Mi           26.26      25.90   10   
  2 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           26.04      26.10    8   
  3 Johnson, Travion             Woodcreek Mi           25.69      26.30    6   
  4 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl           26.36      26.55    4   
  5 Marks, Clifton               Timberwood M           26.57      26.67    2   
  6 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS            26.15      27.04    1   
  7 Mack, Maurice                Atascocita M           26.22      27.25  
  8 Jordan, Donovan              Humble Middl           26.88      27.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Matthew             Woodcreek Mi           57.95      58.15q  1 
  2 Registe, Jakeel              Woodcreek Mi           59.47      58.27q  4 
  3 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           58.70      58.45q  2 
  4 Walker, Zachary              West Lake Mi         1:00.25      58.64q  3 
  5 Deason, Bryce                Humble Middl         1:01.20    1:00.25q  1 
  6 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS          1:01.00    1:00.83q  2 
  7 Marzetta, Rhett              Woodcreek Mi         1:02.00    1:01.11q  1 
  8 Bjornstaed, Tate             Riverwood Mi           58.82    1:01.26q  3 
  9 Jackson, Avion               Timberwood M         1:02.32    1:01.58   2 
 10 Lipsey, Marlum               Atascocita M         1:02.40    1:01.94   3 
 11 Patel, Samir                 Creekwood            1:03.38    1:02.33   4 
 12 Acevas, Leonardo             Riverwood Mi         1:00.01    1:02.39   4 
 13 Gonzales, Ja'Mykle           Timberwood M         1:03.93    1:03.06   3 
 14 Huron, Riley                 Creekwood            1:05.90    1:03.54   3 
 15 Ortiz, Andreas               West Lake Mi         1:03.46    1:03.82   4 
 16 Stanush, Jackson             West Lake Mi         1:05.71    1:03.84   4 
 17 Matthews, Isaiah             Timberwood M         1:05.83    1:04.55   4 
 18 Hardy, Jacob                 Humble Middl         1:05.38    1:04.85   3 
 19 Reed, Orion                  Atascocita M         1:08.30    1:06.10   1 
 20 Cavallo, Luke                Kingwood MS          1:05.00    1:06.12   2 
 21 Jackson, Irving              Humble Middl         1:04.67    1:07.41   1 
 22 Olinger, Nicolas             Riverwood Mi         1:04.16    1:09.62   2 
 23 Grube, William               Creekwood            1:04.50    1:09.71   1 
 24 Reding, Jacob                Kingwood MS                     1:11.89   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Matthew             Woodcreek Mi           58.15      57.42   10   
  2 Registe, Jakeel              Woodcreek Mi           58.27      57.84    8   
  3 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS          1:00.83      59.34    6   
  4 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M           58.45      59.36    4   
  5 Walker, Zachary              West Lake Mi           58.64    1:00.19    2   
  6 Bjornstaed, Tate             Riverwood Mi         1:01.26    1:00.74    1   
  7 Marzetta, Rhett              Woodcreek Mi         1:01.11    1:00.83  
  8 Deason, Bryce                Humble Middl         1:00.25    1:01.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Mateo                Riverwood Mi         2:25.14    2:22.86   1  10   
  2 Gibson, Kyle                 Woodcreek Mi         2:25.00    2:23.32   1   8   
  3 De La O, Elian               Timberwood M         2:26.76    2:27.14   1   6   
  4 Alessi, Kenneth              Woodcreek Mi         2:35.00    2:30.23   1   4   
  5 Garcia, Alex                 Creekwood            2:38.00    2:30.72   2   2   
  6 Riggins, Corey               West Lake Mi         2:42.00    2:32.03   2   1   
  7 Horsley, Jack                Creekwood            2:34.22    2:33.35   1 
  8 Jones, Jonathan              Woodcreek Mi                    2:33.54   2 
  9 Johnson, Charles             Creekwood            2:29.31    2:34.35   1 
 10 Aghayev, Rafael              Riverwood Mi         2:38.59    2:35.63   2 
 11 Wheeler, Connor              West Lake Mi         2:24.00    2:38.24   1 
 12 Jackson, Irving              Humble Middl         2:36.00    2:39.09   1 
 13 Cavallo, Luke                Kingwood MS          2:33.00    2:40.81   1 
 14 Anderson, Tanorrie           Ross Sterlin         2:35.06    2:41.74   1 
 15 Warmly, Taylen               Timberwood M         2:48.34    2:41.88   2 
 16 Oches, Keller                Atascocita M         2:40.00    2:41.97   2 
 17 Ballengee, Aydan             Riverwood Mi         2:38.81    2:43.19   2 
 18 Kent, Jonathan               Timberwood M         2:36.69    2:43.31   1 
 19 Alfred, Deshawn              Ross Sterlin         2:33.44    2:44.01   1 
 20 Moreno, Zaid                 Humble Middl         2:39.00    2:45.20   2 
 21 Joseph, Abram                Atascocita M         2:43.00    2:45.22   2 
 22 Orellana, Nicholas           Ross Sterlin         2:35.57    2:45.93   1 
 23 Nesemeier, Ryan              Atascocita M         2:54.00    2:50.09   2 
 24 Egan, Jack                   West Lake Mi         2:36.00    2:51.50   1 
 25 Ramon, Andres                Humble Middl         2:49.00    3:00.04   2 
 26 Laughlin, Brooks             Kingwood MS          2:54.00    3:01.97   2 
 -- Chappell, Legion             Kingwood MS          2:54.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Owen                   Riverwood Mi         4:58.00    4:57.07   10   
  2 Delgadillo, Lance            Atascocita M         5:26.00    5:16.81    8   
  3 Rubio, Franklin              Woodcreek Mi         5:29.00    5:27.44    6   
  4 Landry, Dax                  Riverwood Mi         5:50.00    5:35.42    4   
  5 Maziur, Matthew              Woodcreek Mi         5:47.00    5:39.10    2   
  6 De La O, Elian               Timberwood M         5:37.12    5:39.51    1   
  7 Pearce, Austin               Creekwood            5:45.00    5:43.02  
  8 Streater, Nathan             West Lake Mi         5:48.00    5:43.91  
  9 Horsley, Jack                Creekwood            5:55.00    5:45.52  
 10 Krebs, Billy                 Riverwood Mi         5:37.31    5:46.35  
 11 Johnson, Charles             Creekwood            5:38.00    5:48.23  
 12 Egan, Jack                   West Lake Mi         5:48.37    5:48.98  
 13 Radillo, Paulo               Ross Sterlin         6:09.95    5:54.92  
 14 Bennett, Cooper              Woodcreek Mi         5:58.00    5:59.55  
 15 McCoy, Collin                West Lake Mi         6:01.97    6:01.14  
 16 Oches, Keller                Atascocita M         5:59.00    6:10.98  
 17 Rios, Oscar                  Kingwood MS          6:44.00    6:12.97  
 18 Hamilton, Jaston             Ross Sterlin         6:33.16    6:14.59  
 19 Barker, Cameron              Kingwood MS          6:40.00    6:15.29  
 20 Nambo, Eric                  Ross Sterlin         6:37.27    6:16.89  
 21 Pitman, Britton              Atascocita M         6:23.00    6:20.99  
 22 Cash, Sebastian T00          Kingwood MS                     6:21.96  
 23 French, Luke                 Timberwood M         6:24.45    6:24.69  
 24 Bravo, Bryan                 Humble Middl         6:29.00    6:41.44  
 25 Gonzales, Eduardo            Humble Middl         6:31.00    6:47.20  
 -- Ramon, Andres                Humble Middl         7:02.00         NT  
 -- Wilkes, Nicholas             Timberwood M         6:24.00         NT  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Owen                   Riverwood Mi         7:44.00    7:43.57   10   
  2 Rubio, Franklin              Woodcreek Mi         8:30.00    8:20.36    8   
  3 Delgadillo, Lance            Atascocita M         8:38.00    8:36.10    6   
  4 Alessi, Kenneth              Woodcreek Mi         9:01.00    8:41.34    4   
  5 Pearce, Austin               Creekwood            8:59.00    8:45.30    2   
  6 Streater, Nathan             West Lake Mi         9:12.00    8:57.48    1   
  7 Beach, Logan                 Riverwood Mi         9:11.00    9:00.30  
  8 Dappermont, Elyjah           West Lake Mi         9:19.00    9:06.53  
  9 Krebs, Billy                 Riverwood Mi         8:55.00    9:12.21  
 10 Radillo, Paulo               Ross Sterlin         9:48.97    9:14.50  
 11 McCoy, Collin                West Lake Mi         9:37.00    9:17.10  
 12 Garcia, Alex                 Creekwood            9:12.00    9:18.56  
 13 Giordano, James              Woodcreek Mi         9:26.00    9:19.77  
 14 White, Clay                  Kingwood MS          9:29.00    9:25.52  
 15 Murillo, Logan               Atascocita M         9:26.00    9:28.05  
 16 Witmer, Brady                Creekwood            9:25.00    9:31.73  
 17 Rios, Oscar                  Kingwood MS         10:08.00    9:32.02  
 18 Fisher, Hayden               Timberwood M         9:40.00    9:33.79  
 19 Castellanos, Josue           Humble Middl         9:44.00    9:42.66  
 20 Ramon, Andres                Humble Middl         9:44.00    9:49.73  
 21 Martinez, Matthew            Ross Sterlin        10:19.28    9:53.69  
 22 Hamilton, Jaston             Ross Sterlin         9:48.00    9:53.80  
 23 Bravo, Bryan                 Humble Middl         9:44.00   10:00.15  
 24 Joseph, Abram                Atascocita M        10:06.00   10:05.51  
 25 Wilkes, Nicholas             Timberwood M        10:41.00   10:47.51  
 26 Blake-Benard, Jayden         Timberwood M        11:21.00   11:43.21  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zion                  Timberwood M           13.19      13.93q  1 
  2 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi           17.89      17.89q  3 
  3 Welch, Caleb                 Woodcreek Mi           17.92      17.95q  4 
  4 Rivera, Nolan                Creekwood              18.21      17.99q  4 
  5 Juel, Ian                    Creekwood              18.98      18.63q  4 
  6 Adam, Jacob                  Timberwood M           18.86      18.72q  2 
  7 Coronado, Matthew            Riverwood Mi           17.80      18.77q  2 
  8 Carter, Jaylen               Woodcreek Mi           18.45      18.97q  1 
  9 Glazebrook, Merrick          Riverwood Mi           18.43      19.04   2 
 10 Devereaux, Joshua            Ross Sterlin           18.91      19.08   3 
 11 Weaver, Aiden                Riverwood Mi           19.56      19.30   2 
 12 Patton, Cole                 West Lake Mi           19.30      19.33   2 
 13 Castille, Tyris              Humble Middl           19.03      19.65   3 
 14 Salinas, Roger               Atascocita M           18.62      19.98   1 
 15 Short, Jayden T00            Humble Middl                      20.01   1 
 16 Ward, John Michael           Creekwood              19.03      20.14   4 
 17 Moronko, Brayden             Atascocita M           19.70      20.79   3 
 18 Brumfield, Landon            West Lake Mi           20.10      20.83   4 
 19 Sharp, Jeremy                West Lake Mi           20.20      21.10   4 
 20 Powell, Ryan                 Humble Middl           20.71      21.27   1 
 21 Cotte, Guillermo             Kingwood MS            20.40      21.33   3 
 22 Walker, Kaleb                Atascocita M           19.33      21.81   1 
 22 Blake-Flournoy, Jemauri      Timberwood M           20.66      21.81   2 
 24 Ried, Garret                 Kingwood MS            18.25      22.39   3 
 25 Jensen, Hayden               Kingwood MS            19.45      22.44   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Zion                  Timberwood M           13.93      14.33   10   
  2 Welch, Caleb                 Woodcreek Mi           17.95      18.30    8   
  3 Rivera, Nolan                Creekwood              17.99      18.39    6   
  4 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi           17.89      18.41    4   
  5 Carter, Jaylen               Woodcreek Mi           18.97      19.16    2   
  6 Adam, Jacob                  Timberwood M           18.72      19.27    1   
  7 Coronado, Matthew            Riverwood Mi           18.77      19.72  
  8 Juel, Ian                    Creekwood              18.63      20.05  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zion                  Timberwood M           44.41      44.66q  1 
  2 Juel, Ian                    Creekwood              50.44      48.70q  2 
  3 Echiverri, Tomas             West Lake Mi           49.91      49.49q  4 
  4 Glenn, Cameron               Timberwood M           49.84      49.52q  4 
  5 Ramby, Noah                  Riverwood Mi           52.89      49.81q  4 
  6 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi           48.44      49.84q  2 
  7 Adam, Jacob                  Timberwood M           51.41      49.93q  2 
  8 Coronado, Matthew            Riverwood Mi           49.83      50.28q  3 
  9 Maziur, Matthew              Woodcreek Mi           50.05      50.30   3 
 10 Devereaux, Joshua            Ross Sterlin           54.01      51.01   2 
 11 Taylor, Connor               Creekwood              51.31      51.07   1 
 12 Ward, John Michael           Creekwood              53.18      52.37   3 
 13 Carter, Jaylen               Woodcreek Mi           52.19      53.82   4 
 14 Glazebrook, Merrick          Riverwood Mi           51.69      53.95   3 
 15 Clark, Kade                  West Lake Mi           55.03      54.48   3 
 16 Salinas, Roger               Atascocita M           51.06      54.72   1 
 17 Walker, Kaleb                Atascocita M           54.92      55.43   2 
 18 Castille, Tyris              Humble Middl           54.53      56.13   1 
 19 Sharp, Jeremy                West Lake Mi           56.57      57.18   4 
 20 Moronko, Brayden             Atascocita M           54.03      57.78   1 
 21 Powell, Ryan                 Humble Middl           59.49      58.06   2 
 22 Cotte, Guillermo             Kingwood MS          1:18.40    1:02.20   1 
 23 Short, Jayden T00            Humble Middl                    1:05.14   3 
 23 Ried, Garret                 Kingwood MS          1:15.50    1:05.14   1 
 25 Erwin, Elijah                Kingwood MS          1:20.50    1:06.32   2 
 26 Burks, Dorian                Ross Sterlin           57.76    1:24.00   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Zion                  Timberwood M           44.66      46.86   10   
  2 Glenn, Cameron               Timberwood M           49.52      47.72    8   
  3 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi           49.84      48.46    6   
  4 Echiverri, Tomas             West Lake Mi           49.49      48.85    4   
  5 Adam, Jacob                  Timberwood M           49.93      49.89    2   
  6 Juel, Ian                    Creekwood              48.70      50.18    1   
  7 Coronado, Matthew            Riverwood Mi           50.28      50.21  
  8 Ramby, Noah                  Riverwood Mi           49.81      50.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timberwood Middle  'A'                              48.37      48.72   1  20   
     1) Marks, Clifton                  2) Glenn, Cameron                 
     3) White, Josiah                   4) Brown, Zion                    
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        46.88      48.93   1  16   
     1) Johnson, Travion                2) Tran, Christian                
     3) Espitia, Joaquin                4) Fernandez, Alejandro           
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                           50.21      49.50   2  12   
     1) Robinson, Kenneth               2) Jordan, Donovan                
     3) Ruiz, Greg                      4) Deason, Bryce                  
  4 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    48.91      49.60   1   8   
     1) Wardell, Franklin               2) Devenport, Jermiah             
     3) Blanco, Marvin                  4) Lopez, Luis                    
  5 West Lake Middle School  'A'                        50.25      50.49   2   4   
     1) Aguilar, Matthew                2) Notley, Seth                   
     3) Pierre, Daniel                  4) Wright, Wazell                 
  6 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        49.37      50.58   1   2   
     1) Henkel, Kaleb                   2) May, Wyatt                     
     3) Avery, Tommy                    4) Arrollado, Gabriel             
  7 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       49.80      52.15   1 
     1) Gutierrez, Martin               2) Brown, Kameron                 
     3) Lipsey, Marlum                  4) Reed, Orion                    
  8 Creekwood  'A'                                      51.13      52.69   2 
     1) Wright, Alex                    2) Troost, Aiden                  
     3) Huron, Riley                    4) Dent, Dillon                   
  9 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    52.70      54.23   2 
     1) Henderson, Jayden               2) Ruiz Ortiz, Uzziel             
     3) Eby, Preston                    4) Fuller, Calvion                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:43.99    1:43.79   1  20   
     1) Fernandez, Alejandro            2) Paquette, Brandon              
     3) Espitia, Joaquin                4) Tran, Christian                
  2 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:43.96    1:45.06   1  16   
     1) Lopez, Luis                     2) Wardell, Franklin              
     3) Blanco, Marvin                  4) Devenport, Jermiah             
  3 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:45.86    1:47.19   1  12   
     1) Brewer, Cole                    2) Brewer, Davis                  
     3) Dent, Dillon                    4) Wilding, J.C.                  
  4 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:53.00    1:47.26   2   8   
     1) Gutierrez, Martin               2) Barnett, Chase                 
     3) Mack, Maurice                   4) Conley, Braylon                
  5 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      1:46.92    1:47.46   2   4   
     1) Pierre, Daniel                  2) Aguilar, Matthew               
     3) Wright, Wazell                  4) Notley, Seth                   
  6 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            1:45.38    1:48.71   1   2   
     1) Marks, Clifton                  2) Young, Jacory                  
     3) Dennis, Collin                  4) Ousley, Justin                 
  7 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:48.13    1:48.80   2 
     1) Jordan, Donovan                 2) Ruiz, Greg                     
     3) Robinson, Kenneth               4) Deason, Bryce                  
  8 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:43.18    1:50.99   1 
     1) Bjornstaed, Tate                2) May, Wyatt                     
     3) Avery, Tommy                    4) Henkel, Kaleb                  
 -- Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:48.60         DQ   2 
     1) Henderson, Jayden               2) Eby, Preston                   
     3) Jenkins, Cody                   4) Williams, Montre               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:03.96    3:59.98   1  20   
     1) Marzetta, Rhett                 2) Registe, Jakeel                
     3) Gibson, Kyle                    4) Pittman, Matthew               
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:05.94    4:05.38   1  16   
     1) Brewer, Cole                    2) Brewer, Davis                  
     3) Troost, Aiden                   4) Wilding, J.C.                  
  3 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:05.20    4:06.19   1  12   
     1) Brown, Kameron                  2) Conley, Braylon                
     3) Mack, Maurice                   4) Delgadillo, Lance              
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      4:08.16    4:10.09   1   8   
     1) Bjornstaed, Tate                2) Arroyo, Mateo                  
     3) Acevas, Leonardo                4) Elo, Jace                      
  5 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  4:10.00    4:10.68   2   4   
     1) Alfred, Deshawn                 2) Blanco, Marvin                 
     3) Devenport, Jermiah              4) Lopez, Luis                    
  6 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            4:11.35    4:12.92   2   2   
     1) Dennis, Collin                  2) Ousley, Justin                 
     3) Glenn, Cameron                  4) White, Josiah                  
  7 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      4:15.67    4:15.90   2 
     1) Aguilar, Matthew                2) Walker, Zachary                
     3) Notley, Seth                    4) Ortiz, Andreas                 
  8 Humble Middle School  'A'                         4:09.00    4:25.66   1 
     1) Deason, Bryce                   2) Ruiz, Greg                     
     3) Jackson, Irving                 4) Hardy, Jacob                   
  9 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:40.35    4:39.10   2 
     1) Eby, Preston                    2) Lindsey, Jaxson                
     3) LeBleu, Zoltan                  4) Moyer, Jaydon                  
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elo, Jace                    Riverwood Mi         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 White, Josiah                Timberwood M         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Conley, Braylon              Atascocita M         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Reed, Orion                  Atascocita M         4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Mack, Maurice                Atascocita M         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Dent, Dillon                 Creekwood            5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Tanorrie           Ross Sterlin         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  7 Jackson, Avion               Timberwood M         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Johnson, Charles             Creekwood            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Robertson, Ian               Creekwood            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Pierre, Daniel               West Lake Mi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Coronado, Matthew            Riverwood Mi         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Glenn, Cameron               Timberwood M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gibson, Kyle                 Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Fernandez, Alejandro         Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Bryce                Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wharton, Connor              West Lake Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Naihe, Napela                West Lake Mi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Joe, Cody                    Humble Middl                         NH  
 -- Reding, Jacob                Kingwood MS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Donovan              Humble Middl                         NH  
 -- Laughlin, Brooks             Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- May, Wyatt                   Riverwood Mi         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cavallo, Luke                Kingwood MS          4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walling, Ty                  Creekwood            8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Brewer, Davis                Creekwood            7-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Braxton            Timberwood M         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Grimes, Samuel               Creekwood            8-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Robinson, Jay                Woodcreek Mi         7-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
  6 Oches, Keller                Atascocita M         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Cox, Corey                   Woodcreek Mi                   J7-00.00  
  8 Clark, Kade                  West Lake Mi         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  8 McCoy, Kaden                 Timberwood M         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  8 Moronko, Brayden             Atascocita M         8-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Hriska, David                Kingwood MS          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Koch, Logan                  Atascocita M         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 French, Luke                 Timberwood M         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Hendley, Jadon               Kingwood MS          8-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Dean, Elijah                 Riverwood Mi         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Wheeler, Connor              West Lake Mi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Argueta, Nathan              Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Ramby, Noah                  Riverwood Mi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Glazebrook, Merrick          Riverwood Mi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Fahrenthold, Ian             Kingwood MS          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Patton, Cole                 West Lake Mi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hamilton, Jaston             Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Zion                  Timberwood M        17-07.50   16-11.00   10   
  2 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS         17-01.00   16-09.50    7   
  2 Lipsey, Marlum               Atascocita M        17-10.00   16-09.50    7   
  4 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl        16-08.00   16-04.00    3   
  4 Parker, Jordan               Atascocita M        16-01.50   16-04.00    3   
  6 Dent, Dillon                 Creekwood           16-09.00   16-00.00    1   
  7 Jones, Brady                 Kingwood MS         16-10.00   16-00.00  
  8 Conley, Braylon              Atascocita M        16-07.00   15-08.00  
  9 May, Wyatt                   Riverwood Mi        16-05.00   15-06.00  
 10 Adam, Jacob                  Timberwood M        16-00.00   15-04.00  
 11 Pittman, Matthew             Woodcreek Mi        14-09.00   14-08.00  
 11 Brewer, Cole                 Creekwood           15-08.00   14-08.00  
 11 Young, Jacory                Timberwood M        15-05.00   14-08.00  
 14 Ruiz, Greg                   Humble Middl        15-06.00   14-06.00  
 15 Deason, Bryce                Humble Middl                   14-05.00  
 16 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi        16-05.00   14-04.50  
 17 Taylor, Connor               Creekwood                      14-04.00  
 17 Russell, Donovan             Ross Sterlin                   14-04.00  
 19 Stanush, Jackson             West Lake Mi        15-03.00   14-03.50  
 20 Tomas, Joshua                Ross Sterlin        14-01.00   14-03.00  
 21 Jones, Jonathan              Woodcreek Mi        15-05.00   14-01.00  
 21 Henderson, Jayden            Kingwood MS                    14-01.00  
 23 Brumfield, Landon            West Lake Mi        13-06.00   13-11.00  
 24 McConnall, Ian               Riverwood Mi        13-08.50   13-03.00  
 25 Streater, Nathan             West Lake Mi        13-05.00   13-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brady                 Kingwood MS         30-10.00   34-02.50   10   
  2 Brewer, Cole                 Creekwood           33-09.00   33-08.00    8   
  3 Henderson, Jayden            Kingwood MS         33-01.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Smith, Darien                Ross Sterlin        31-10.00   32-08.00    4   
  5 Brown, Kameron               Atascocita M        38-10.00   32-01.00    2   
  6 Young, Jacory                Timberwood M        32-08.50   32-00.00    1   
  7 Durden, Reginald             Woodcreek Mi        31-11.00   31-10.00  
  7 Martinez, Juan               Kingwood MS         32-01.00   31-10.00  
  9 Brewer, Davis                Creekwood           30-03.00   31-07.00  
 10 Jones, Jonathan              Woodcreek Mi        33-02.00   31-06.50  
 10 Taylor, Connor               Creekwood           32-10.00   31-06.50  
 12 Devereaux, Joshua            Ross Sterlin        29-03.00   31-05.00  
 13 Robinson, Kenneth            Humble Middl        29-06.00   31-03.00  
 13 Young, Jaxson                Timberwood M        32-00.00   31-03.00  
 15 Stanush, Jackson             West Lake Mi        30-09.00   30-04.00  
 16 Reed, Orion                  Atascocita M        29-10.00   30-03.00  
 16 Jordan, Donovan              Humble Middl        30-06.00   30-03.00  
 16 Barnett, Chase               Atascocita M        30-02.00   30-03.00  
 19 Warmly, Taylen               Timberwood M        29-09.50   30-02.00  
 20 Pittman, Matthew             Woodcreek Mi        31-02.00   29-03.50  
 21 Streater, Nathan             West Lake Mi        30-08.00   29-00.00  
 22 Greenley, Anders             Riverwood Mi        27-00.00   28-04.00  
 23 Krishnan, Janak              Riverwood Mi        28-06.50   27-09.00  
 24 Linton, Patrick              Ross Sterlin        26-03.00   27-04.00  
 25 Deason, Bryce                Humble Middl        28-04.00   27-03.00  
 26 Henry, Brice                 West Lake Mi        27-09.00   26-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaenuku, Kekulani            Woodcreek Mi        33-00.00   33-10.00   10   
  2 Knight, Tyler                Creekwood           32-05.00   33-05.50    8   
  3 Kiner, Steven                Humble Middl        32-06.00   33-03.00    6   
  4 Jean-Pierre, Nigel           Timberwood M        32-07.75   33-00.00    4   
  5 Tran, Christian              Woodcreek Mi        31-03.00   31-08.50    2   
  6 Huron, Riley                 Creekwood           31-05.00   29-11.00    1   
  7 Harrington, Tyler            Riverwood Mi        27-00.50   28-08.00  
  8 Crober, Solomon              Woodcreek Mi        31-04.00   28-07.00  
  9 Carter, Kaden                Kingwood MS         29-01.00   27-11.50  
 10 Kibble, Nathan               Timberwood M        31-11.75   27-09.50  
 11 Green, Mason                 Creekwood           28-11.00   27-05.00  
 12 Lee, Tucker                  Riverwood Mi        27-06.00   26-08.50  
 13 Hernandez, Sebastian         West Lake Mi        27-01.00   26-08.00  
 14 Finch, Aiden                 Riverwood Mi        24-09.50   26-03.00  
 15 Duhon, Kyran                 Humble Middl        27-08.00   26-01.00  
 16 Moore, Aaron                 Atascocita M        24-08.50   25-10.50  
 17 Guzman, Enrique              Kingwood MS         25-10.00   24-11.50  
 18 Hernandez, Kelvin            Ross Sterlin        27-03.00   24-06.00  
 19 Young, Cally                 Kingwood MS         21-08.00   24-01.00  
 20 Roberts, Guy                 Humble Middl        26-04.00   24-00.50  
 21 Bryant, Albert               Atascocita M        27-08.75   23-09.00  
 22 Davis, Gage                  West Lake Mi        25-02.00   23-02.00  
 23 Woods, Chance                Timberwood M        23-09.50   22-10.00  
 24 Barajas, Diego               Ross Sterlin        23-08.00   22-09.00  
 25 Starling, Evan               Atascocita M        23-05.50   21-01.00  
 26 Reyes, Cristian              Ross Sterlin        23-11.00   20-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tran, Christian              Woodcreek Mi           90-03     104-08   10   
  2 Kibble, Nathan               Timberwood M           83-03  101-01.50    8   
  3 Santiago, Michael            Kingwood MS            99-02   97-06.50    6   
  4 Alvarez, Ayden               Humble Middl           69-07      88-09    4   
  5 Kiner, Steven                Humble Middl           85-08   87-08.50    2   
  6 Satofaiga, Robert            Ross Sterlin           82-07   85-09.50    1   
  7 Orozco, Alex                 Riverwood Mi        83-00.50      83-09  
  8 Forbes, Lucas F00            Riverwood Mi        86-11.50      82-10  
  9 Jean-Pierre, Nigel           Timberwood M           82-11      82-07  
 10 Huron, Riley                 Creekwood              95-10      82-04  
 11 Kendrick, Kai F00            Kingwood MS                       82-00  
 12 Hernandez, Sebastian         West Lake Mi           74-09   80-04.50  
 13 Mize, Caleb                  West Lake Mi           75-05      79-02  
 14 Prazak, Remington            Kingwood MS            79-01      77-10  
 15 Juel, Ian                    Creekwood              85-02      76-09  
 16 Parks, Matthew               Woodcreek Mi           77-09   76-04.50  
 17 Shockley, Riley              Atascocita M           70-05      74-04  
 18 Bryant, Albert               Atascocita M           73-00   74-01.50  
 19 Welborn, Cody                Creekwood              85-07      73-08  
 20 Crober, Solomon              Woodcreek Mi           94-10   73-06.50  
 21 Finch, Aiden                 Riverwood Mi           73-11      72-00  
 22 Cruishank, Christian         Humble Middl           71-03      70-09  
 23 Hernandez, Kelvin            Ross Sterlin           73-10      69-03  
 24 Moore, Aaron                 Atascocita M           78-02      67-02  
 25 Smith, Rhedding              West Lake Mi           76-01      65-11  
 26 Woods, Chance                Timberwood M        73-09.50      64-09  
 27 Linton, Patrick              Ross Sterlin           68-08      62-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Kendall              Timberwood M           10.76      11.38q  1 
  2 Pope, DaTavus                Woodcreek Mi           11.92      11.75q  1 
  3 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           11.69      11.79q  3 
  4 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           11.81      11.80q  2 
  5 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           11.45      12.05q  2 
  6 Ferrell, Khalifh             Atascocita M           12.30      12.15q  3 
  7 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              11.97      12.23q  2 
  8 Booker, Karlen               Humble Middl           13.45      12.27q  1 
  9 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M           11.79      12.30   3 
 10 Williams, Jaden              Kingwood MS            12.79      12.33   3 
 11 Martin, Gerald               West Lake Mi           12.74      12.35   2 
 12 Lopez, David                 West Lake Mi           12.59      12.47   3 
 13 Phillips, Caleb              Atascocita M           12.40      12.49   1 
 14 Jackson, Amauri              Woodcreek Mi           11.92      12.56   1 
 15 Webster, Ben                 Riverwood Mi           12.69      12.65   1 
 16 Burkes, Cameron              Riverwood Mi           12.64      12.67   1 
 17 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           12.64      12.68   2 
 18 Neal, Justin                 Atascocita M           12.40      12.73   2 
 19 Edwards, Ty                  Creekwood              12.39      12.86   3 
 20 Walker, Declan               Creekwood              12.40      12.89   1 
 21 Maldonado, Josue             West Lake Mi           12.44      13.00   2 
 21 Perez, Isaiah                Kingwood MS            12.83      13.00   3 
 23 Capriotti, Nicholas          Riverwood Mi           12.96      13.08   2 
 24 Gomez, Miguel                Kingwood MS            12.57      13.14   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Kendall              Timberwood M           11.38      11.73   10   
  2 Pope, DaTavus                Woodcreek Mi           11.75      11.95    8   
  3 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           11.79      12.24    6   
  4 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           12.05      12.26    4   
  5 Ferrell, Khalifh             Atascocita M           12.15      12.32    2   
  6 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              12.23      12.57    1   
  7 Booker, Karlen               Humble Middl           12.27      12.68  
 -- Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           11.80         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, DaTavus                Woodcreek Mi           23.77      23.87q  1 
  2 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           24.83      24.30q  4 
  3 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           24.64      24.62q  3 
  4 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi           24.08      24.87q  2 
  5 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin           25.15      25.09q  2 
  6 Booker, Karlen               Humble Middl           25.45      25.36q  1 
  7 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M           24.82      25.62q  4 
  8 James, Jetavian              Humble Middl           26.20      25.67q  3 
  9 Lopez, David                 West Lake Mi           25.42      25.83   1 
 10 Riley, Darien                West Lake Mi           25.02      25.90   3 
 11 Medina, Luis                 Atascocita M           25.80      25.92   2 
 12 Switzer, Kyle                Riverwood Mi           25.60      25.94   4 
 13 Carter, Dontel               Ross Sterlin           26.19      26.13   1 
 14 Burningham, Trent            Creekwood              25.47      26.17   2 
 15 Neal, Justin                 Atascocita M           25.50      26.20   3 
 16 Martin, Jameer               Atascocita M           25.90      26.29   1 
 17 Williams, Jaden              Kingwood MS            26.30      26.37   2 
 18 Stauber, Riley               Riverwood Mi           26.22      26.43   4 
 19 Brown, Kellen                Riverwood Mi           26.19      26.47   2 
 20 Moore, Michael               Timberwood M           26.26      26.52   3 
 21 Dorsey-Abram, Marquell       Timberwood M           25.76      26.61   3 
 22 Gomez, Miguel                Kingwood MS            27.31      26.63   1 
 23 Walker, Declan               Creekwood              26.26      26.77   4 
 24 Meek, Stone                  Creekwood              26.66      26.81   1 
 25 Walker, Verrick              West Lake Mi           25.68      27.17   4 
 26 Rubino, Ryan                 Kingwood MS            27.58      27.49   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, DaTavus                Woodcreek Mi           23.87      24.02   10   
  2 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi           24.87      24.92    8   
  3 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           24.62      24.94    6   
  4 Booker, Karlen               Humble Middl           25.36      25.57    4   
  5 Jackson, Amauri              Woodcreek Mi                      25.60    2   
  6 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin           25.09      25.99    1   
  7 James, Jetavian              Humble Middl           25.67      26.00  
  8 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M           25.62      26.09  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burningham, Trent            Creekwood              57.50      55.79q  1 
  2 Riley, Darien                West Lake Mi           58.50      57.04q  3 
  3 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M           58.75      57.07q  1 
  4 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              58.00      57.16q  2 
  5 Henderson, Kamron            Humble Middl         1:00.68      57.49q  1 
  6 Fonteno, Jadyn               Woodcreek Mi           58.10      57.69q  3 
  7 Todd, Logan                  Woodcreek Mi           58.15      57.72q  4 
  8 Cornelius, Stephen           Riverwood Mi           58.15      58.39q  4 
  9 Walker, Declan               Creekwood            1:00.22      58.41   2 
 10 Richards, Pierce             Kingwood MS            58.75      58.69   1 
 11 Martin, Jameer               Atascocita M         1:00.10      59.10   3 
 12 Ibrahim, Yusif               Timberwood M           58.61      59.41   2 
 13 Richardson, Roriyon          Woodcreek Mi         1:00.02      59.99   4 
 14 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           59.01    1:00.29   2 
 15 Derr, Tyler                  Riverwood Mi           59.62    1:01.01   4 
 16 Gill, Darrell                Atascocita M         1:05.40    1:01.06   1 
 17 Padilla, Felipe              West Lake Mi         1:01.21    1:01.41   2 
 18 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS          1:02.50    1:01.45   4 
 19 Phillips, Caleb              Atascocita M         1:01.20    1:01.69   1 
 20 Willis, Chace                West Lake Mi         1:01.78    1:02.23   4 
 21 Dabney, Jason                Humble Middl         1:03.56    1:03.43   3 
 22 Dorsey-Abram, Marquell       Timberwood M         1:01.26    1:06.66   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              57.16      55.75   10   
  2 Burningham, Trent            Creekwood              55.79      56.10    8   
  3 Fonteno, Jadyn               Woodcreek Mi           57.69      57.39    6   
  4 Riley, Darien                West Lake Mi           57.04      57.60    4   
  5 Todd, Logan                  Woodcreek Mi           57.72      57.79    2   
  6 Cornelius, Stephen           Riverwood Mi           58.39      57.90    1   
  7 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M           57.07      58.44  
  8 Henderson, Kamron            Humble Middl           57.49    1:05.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archie, Michael              Timberwood M         2:16.00    2:15.54   1  10   
  2 Haltom, Daniel               West Lake Mi         2:19.00    2:18.52   1   8   
  3 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood            2:20.81    2:18.59   1   6   
  4 Padilla, Felipe              West Lake Mi         2:21.00    2:22.23   1   4   
  5 Fonteno, Jalyn               Woodcreek Mi         2:22.00    2:22.92   1   2   
  6 Baker, Braden                Riverwood Mi         2:22.38    2:23.48   1   1   
  7 Zamora, Nicolas              Atascocita M         2:23.00    2:23.57   1 
  8 Hamel, Blaine                Riverwood Mi         2:23.16    2:25.31   1 
  9 Mazel, David                 Ross Sterlin         2:40.52    2:25.35   2 
 10 Martin, William              Woodcreek Mi         2:28.00    2:27.05   1 
 11 Maldonado, Jose              Kingwood MS          2:31.60    2:28.17   2 
 12 Naples, David                Atascocita M         2:30.00    2:30.63   2 
 13 Fisher, Jacob                West Lake Mi         2:34.00    2:31.32   2 
 14 Castro, Diego                Creekwood            2:32.01    2:31.77   2 
 15 Godinez, Rogelio             Humble Middl         2:33.00    2:31.81   2 
 16 Herron, Julius               Timberwood M         2:34.82    2:31.96   2 
 17 Russell, Blake               Creekwood            2:34.00    2:32.13   2 
 18 Espino, Luis                 Riverwood Mi         2:25.89    2:33.49   1 
 19 Morales, Jonathan            Humble Middl         2:31.00    2:33.54   2 
 20 Meyer, John                  Atascocita M         2:31.00    2:36.05   2 
 21 Ott, Ethan                   Kingwood MS          2:35.14    2:39.23   2 
 22 Vargas, Johnny               Woodcreek Mi         2:26.00    2:39.87   1 
 22 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          2:26.84    2:39.87   1 
 24 Tavarez, Roy                 Humble Middl                    2:51.24   2 
 -- Torres, Kevin                Ross Sterlin         2:25.82         NT   1 
 -- Martinez, Eric               Timberwood M         2:30.25         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Jackson             Creekwood            5:25.00    4:56.60   10   
  2 Archie, Michael              Timberwood M         5:19.00    5:00.95    8   
  3 Trevino, Emilio              Woodcreek Mi         5:18.00    5:04.52    6   
  4 Heckman, David T00           West Lake Mi         5:05.00    5:06.13    4   
  5 Maldonado, Oliver            West Lake Mi         5:16.00    5:06.93    2   
  6 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood M         5:17.55    5:07.29    1   
  7 Knusten, Ethan               Riverwood Mi         5:26.00    5:14.95  
  8 Stanton, Jack                Riverwood Mi         5:26.00    5:15.92  
  9 Hernandez, Samuel            Riverwood Mi         5:25.00    5:16.07  
 10 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          5:37.74    5:16.83  
 11 Roenz, Tyler                 Woodcreek Mi         5:30.00    5:20.81  
 12 Ganem, Ian                   Kingwood MS          5:35.88    5:22.88  
 13 Martinez, Rogelio            Woodcreek Mi         5:34.00    5:24.27  
 14 Zamora, Nicolas              Atascocita M         5:42.00    5:30.84  
 15 Foltz, Corey                 Creekwood            5:33.00    5:31.90  
 16 Fisher, Jacob                West Lake Mi         6:03.00    5:35.90  
 17 Wiley, Ethan                 Creekwood            5:36.00    5:37.36  
 18 Naples, David                Atascocita M         5:57.00    5:51.52  
 19 Valdivia, Zabdiel            Ross Sterlin         5:48.00    5:53.88  
 20 Meyer, John                  Atascocita M         5:58.00    5:54.46  
 21 Leslie, Wilson               Kingwood MS          6:04.20    5:55.99  
 22 Pineda, Eduardo              Humble Middl         7:08.00    5:58.30  
 -- Gomez, Abraham               Humble Middl         5:52.16         NT  
 -- Morales, Jonathan            Humble Middl         5:54.00         NT  
 -- Martinez, Eric               Timberwood M         5:35.94         NT  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Jackson             Creekwood            8:13.00    7:50.34   10   
  2 Haltom, Daniel               West Lake Mi         8:04.00    7:53.29    8   
  3 Maldonado, Oliver            West Lake Mi         8:04.00    7:54.01    6   
  4 Heckman, David T00           West Lake Mi         8:01.00    7:55.44    4   
  5 Trevino, Emilio              Woodcreek Mi         8:07.00    7:56.41    2   
  6 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood M         8:08.54    7:56.52    1   
  7 Sanchez, Roberto             Atascocita M         8:18.00    8:05.70  
  8 Hernandez, Samuel            Riverwood Mi         8:23.00    8:12.61  
  9 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          8:06.81    8:15.69  
 10 Knusten, Ethan               Riverwood Mi         8:19.00    8:16.99  
 11 Foltz, Corey                 Creekwood            8:28.00    8:17.44  
 12 Stanton, Jack                Riverwood Mi         8:28.00    8:19.44  
 13 Martinez, Rogelio            Woodcreek Mi         8:29.00    8:21.84  
 14 Ganem, Ian                   Kingwood MS          8:47.05    8:31.66  
 15 Roenz, Tyler                 Woodcreek Mi         8:41.00    8:32.21  
 16 Wiley, Ethan                 Creekwood            8:55.00    8:47.67  
 17 Gomez, Abraham               Humble Middl         9:33.00    8:55.90  
 18 Morales, Jonathan            Humble Middl         9:45.00    8:59.30  
 19 Netardus, Christian          Atascocita M         8:41.00    9:00.82  
 20 Bellifante, Kamaal           Atascocita M         9:08.00    9:01.81  
 21 Leslie, Wilson               Kingwood MS          9:05.11    9:17.29  
 22 Valdivia, Zabdiel            Ross Sterlin         9:33.00    9:22.25  
 23 Rodrigues, Demetrius         Humble Middl         9:22.00    9:40.99  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daughtry, Ryan               Woodcreek Mi           14.60      14.33q  1 
  2 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           15.89      15.50q  3 
  3 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              15.34      15.70q  2 
  4 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           16.37      16.12q  2 
  5 Frazier, Michael             West Lake Mi           16.29      16.13q  2 
  6 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood              15.91      16.49q  4 
  7 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M           15.95      16.59q  4 
  8 Ibrahim, Yusif               Timberwood M           16.37      16.97q  1 
  9 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              16.52      17.04   4 
 10 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M           16.35      17.21   1 
 11 Quinn, Connor                Riverwood Mi           16.27      17.43   3 
 12 Lesh, Jace                   Riverwood Mi           16.58      17.46   3 
 13 Abraham, Abel                West Lake Mi           18.49      17.81   3 
 14 Charles, Jeremiah            Humble Middl           18.19      17.82   4 
 15 Frank, Chris                 Timberwood M           17.14      18.28   1 
 16 Babwah, Joshua               Humble Middl           18.54      18.46   2 
 17 Boatright, Ty                Riverwood Mi           18.03      18.52   3 
 18 Thomas, John                 Woodcreek Mi           18.37      20.01   4 
 19 Streb, Captain               Kingwood MS            17.45      20.25   2 
 20 Carson, Davis                Kingwood MS            17.44      20.31   1 
 21 Davis, Diego                 Kingwood MS            16.50      22.30   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daughtry, Ryan               Woodcreek Mi           14.33      14.64   10   
  2 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           15.50      15.35    8   
  3 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              15.70      15.87    6   
  4 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           16.12      16.06    4   
  5 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M           16.59      16.26    2   
  6 Frazier, Michael             West Lake Mi           16.13      16.55    1   
  7 Ibrahim, Yusif               Timberwood M           16.97      16.73  
  8 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood              16.49      16.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           43.48      44.45q  3 
  2 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              45.82      44.51q  4 
  3 Thomas, John                 Woodcreek Mi           46.22      45.38q  2 
  4 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M           45.96      45.52q  3 
  4 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin           45.30      45.52q  4 
  6 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           42.86      45.56q  1 
  7 Kanu, Victor                 Woodcreek Mi           47.34      46.17q  2 
  8 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood              46.55      46.43q  1 
  9 Frank, Chris                 Timberwood M           48.73      47.58   1 
 10 Charles, Jeremiah            Humble Middl           49.80      47.64   3 
 11 Boatright, Ty                Riverwood Mi           48.01      47.87   4 
 12 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              47.78      48.16   4 
 13 MacTavish, Kane              Riverwood Mi           47.03      48.33   1 
 14 Chavez, Andres               West Lake Mi           42.92      48.55   2 
 15 Babwah, Joshua               Humble Middl           49.76      48.62   2 
 16 Frazier, Michael             West Lake Mi           47.57      49.80   3 
 17 Lesh, Jace                   Riverwood Mi           48.93      49.87   1 
 18 Karash, Solomon              Kingwood MS            58.30      50.10   1 
 19 Dennis, Caleb                Timberwood M           48.61      50.37   3 
 20 Willery, Nicholas            Atascocita M           50.29      50.46   4 
 21 Turner, Dalton               West Lake Mi           51.32      50.61   4 
 22 Espinoza, Jesse              Timberwood M           48.64      52.19   2 
 23 Carson, Davis                Kingwood MS          1:03.40      52.66   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           44.45      42.84   10   
  2 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              44.51      43.95    8   
  3 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           45.56      45.27    6   
  4 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M           45.52      45.39    4   
  5 Thomas, John                 Woodcreek Mi           45.38      45.41    2   
  6 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin           45.52      46.23    1   
  7 Kanu, Victor                 Woodcreek Mi           46.17      46.48  
  8 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood              46.43      46.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        45.60      45.47   20   
     1) Daughtry, Ryan                  2) Singleton, Paul                
     3) Pope, DaTavus                   4) Hill, Briyah                   
  2 Humble Middle School  'A'                           47.56      47.52   16   
     1) Wiley, Monques                  2) James, Jetavian                
     3) Hayes, Deangelo                 4) Booker, Karlen                 
  3 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        48.21      49.36   12   
     1) Capriotti, Nicholas             2) Brown, Kellen                  
     3) MacTavish, Kane                 4) Stauber, Riley                 
  4 West Lake Middle School  'A'                        48.91      49.41    8   
     1) Lopez, David                    2) Willis, Chace                  
     3) Martin, Gerald                  4) Maldonado, Josue               
  5 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    50.76      51.21    4   
     1) Perez, Jose                     2) Gomez, Miguel                  
     3) Rubino, Ryan                    4) Perez, Isaiah                  
  6 Creekwood  'A'                                      50.73      51.35    2   
     1) Carr, Simon                     2) Barnes, Jordan                 
     3) Meek, Stone                     4) Edwards, Ty                    
 -- Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       48.80         DQ  
     1) Phillips, Caleb                 2) Medina, Luis                   
     3) Gill, Darrell                   4) Martin, Jameer                 
 -- Timberwood Middle  'A'                              45.11         DQ  
     1) Elias, Tyge                     2) Espinoza, Jesse                
     3) Cordova, Nick                   4) George, Kendall                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:39.05    1:37.94   1  20   
     1) Daughtry, Ryan                  2) Germany, Marlon                
     3) Wade, Ashton                    4) Singleton, Paul                
  2 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            1:39.24    1:38.83   1  16   
     1) Elias, Tyge                     2) Maito, Matt                    
     3) Cordova, Nick                   4) George, Kendall                
  3 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:41.19    1:40.89   1  12   
     1) Carter, Dontel                  2) Tomas, Matai                   
     3) Torres, Kevin                   4) Lott, Robert                   
  4 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:42.41    1:41.37   1   8   
     1) Neal, Justin                    2) Ormond, Brandon                
     3) Mosley, Tyrell                  4) Ferrell, Khalifh               
  5 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:43.25    1:41.70   1   4   
     1) Booker, Karlen                  2) James, Jetavian                
     3) Hayes, Deangelo                 4) Henderson, Kamron              
  6 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:43.89    1:42.69   2   2   
     1) Istre, Isiah                    2) Switzer, Kyle                  
     3) Burkes, Cameron                 4) Brown, Kellen                  
  7 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:44.22    1:44.83   2 
     1) Bender, Hayden                  2) Amir, Mohammed                 
     3) Overmyer, Patrick               4) Richards, Pierce               
  8 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:43.72    1:49.30   2 
     1) Barnes, Jordan                  2) Carr, Simon                    
     3) Frye, Dylan                     4) Meek, Stone                    
  8 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      1:46.00    1:49.30   2 
     1) Maldonado, Josue                2) Willis, Chace                  
     3) Bailey, Lorenzo                 4) Cortes, Conrad                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      3:52.86    3:49.68   20   
     1) Todd, Logan                     2) Fonteno, Jalyn                 
     3) Fonteno, Jadyn                  4) Bradley, Donovan               
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                    3:55.61    3:52.06   16   
     1) Studdert, Brendan               2) Burningham, Trent              
     3) Bland, Jackson                  4) Parel, Luke                    
  3 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      3:58.00    3:56.15   12   
     1) Istre, Isiah                    2) Switzer, Kyle                  
     3) Cornelius, Stephen              4) Jones, Jake                    
  4 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     3:58.60    3:59.27    8   
     1) Ferrell, Khalifh                2) Ormond, Brandon                
     3) Mosley, Tyrell                  4) Casilio, Brady                 
  5 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:04.06    4:00.04    4   
     1) Amir, Mohammed                  2) Bender, Hayden                 
     3) Overmeyer, Patrick              4) Richards, Pierce               
  6 West Lake Middle School  'A'                      3:55.00    4:00.65    2   
     1) Walker, Verrick                 2) Padilla, Felipe                
     3) Haltom, Daniel                  4) Riley, Darien                  
  7 Humble Middle School  'A'                         4:01.97    4:04.43  
     1) Godinez, Rogelio                2) Henderson, Kamron              
     3) Hayes, Deangelo                 4) Walker, Andre                  
 -- Timberwood Middle  'A'                            4:01.13        DNF  
     1) Espinoza, Jesse                 2) Ibrahim, Yusif                 
     3) Foulkes, Ian                    4) Elias, Tyge                    
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Jones, Jackson               Riverwood Mi         5-08.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Clowers, Zachery             Creekwood            5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Walker, Declan               Creekwood            5-02.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M         5-06.00   J5-04.00    2   
  6 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Vargas, Ronaldo              Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Gill, Darrell                Atascocita M         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Tucker, Andrew               Riverwood Mi         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Thomas, John                 Woodcreek Mi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Reyna, Gaberial              Kingwood MS          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 13 Gilbert, Brandon             Ross Sterlin         5-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Riley, Darien                West Lake Mi         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Edwards, Ty                  Creekwood            5-04.00    4-10.00  
 16 Potter, Brody                Timberwood M         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 Moore, Michael               Timberwood M         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 16 Cortes, Conrad               West Lake Mi         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 James, Jetavian              Humble Middl         5-04.00    4-08.00  
 16 Ormond, Brandon              Atascocita M         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 O'Neal, Devin                Kingwood MS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 Baker, Braden                Riverwood Mi         5-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Abraham, Abel                West Lake Mi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Onyeme, Franklin             Timberwood M         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Mazel, David                 Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Garner, Kamron               Humble Middl         4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bey, Marshall                Riverwood Mi        11-09.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood           11-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Stoesser, Ryan               Riverwood Mi        10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Robison, Clark               Woodcreek Mi         8-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Handy, Ethan                 Kingwood MS          8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Turner, James                Creekwood            9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Saffer, Evan                 Atascocita M         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Joey                Kingwood MS          9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Salas, Hunter                Kingwood MS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Gann, Aidan                  Humble Middl         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Young, Dylan                 West Lake Mi         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Carswell, Cole               Creekwood            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Fisher, Bennet               Riverwood Mi         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Schuller, Teagan             Atascocita M        10-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Delgadillo, Peyton           West Lake Mi         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 17 Laborde, Ryan                Woodcreek Mi         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 17 Broussard, Nehemiah          Woodcreek Mi                    7-06.00  
 17 Heisner, Josh                Timberwood M         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 17 Krystosek, Braden            West Lake Mi         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Haughton, Trenton            Timberwood M                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M        19-04.50   18-02.50   10   
  2 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl        18-06.00   18-00.00    8   
  3 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood           19-01.00   17-04.50    6   
  4 Stauber, Riley               Riverwood Mi        17-10.00   17-00.00    4   
  5 Brown, Kellen                Riverwood Mi        18-00.00  J17-00.00    2   
  6 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin        17-10.00   16-11.00    1   
  7 Richards, Pierce             Kingwood MS         17-02.00   16-10.00  
  8 Martin, Jameer               Atascocita M        18-07.50   16-09.50  
  9 James, Jetavian              Humble Middl        18-04.00   16-09.00  
 10 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M        17-02.00   16-05.00  
 10 Reese, Trey                  Riverwood Mi        18-02.00   16-05.00  
 12 Ormond, Brandon              Atascocita M        18-06.00   16-02.50  
 13 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M        17-01.50   16-00.00  
 13 Ramon, Nathan                West Lake Mi        17-00.00   16-00.00  
 15 Jackson, Amauri              Woodcreek Mi        16-05.00   15-10.00  
 15 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood           16-11.00   15-10.00  
 17 Amir, Mohammed               Kingwood MS         17-08.00   15-09.50  
 18 Henderson, Kamron            Humble Middl        18-02.00   15-09.00  
 19 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M        17-10.00   15-04.50  
 20 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood           17-07.00   15-03.00  
 21 Kanu, Victor                 Woodcreek Mi        17-04.00   15-00.00  
 22 Carter, Dontel               Ross Sterlin        15-00.00   14-10.00  
 23 Karash, Solomon              Kingwood MS         16-10.00   14-09.00  
 24 Turner, Dalton               West Lake Mi        15-10.00   14-00.00  
 25 Castillo, Eliseo             Ross Sterlin        15-10.00   13-10.00  
 26 Salinas-Murillo, Roberto     Woodcreek Mi        12-03.00   12-08.00  
 27 Edwards, Sir                 West Lake Mi        14-00.00   12-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M        38-07.50   38-10.00   10   
  2 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood           38-05.00   38-04.00    8   
  3 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl        37-07.00   36-10.00    6   
  4 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M        35-06.00   36-06.00    4   
  5 Charles, Jeremiah            Humble Middl        33-06.00   35-11.00    2   
  6 Reese, Trey                  Riverwood Mi        36-08.50   35-08.00    1   
  7 Jackson, Amauri              Woodcreek Mi        34-05.00   35-04.00  
  8 Kanu, Victor                 Woodcreek Mi        35-02.00   34-11.50  
  9 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M        36-08.00   34-10.00  
 10 Gill, Darrell                Atascocita M        33-00.00   34-09.00  
 11 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood           35-01.00   34-07.00  
 12 Stauber, Riley               Riverwood Mi        33-00.50   34-06.00  
 13 Brown, Kellen                Riverwood Mi        34-03.00   34-05.00  
 13 Meek, Stone                  Creekwood           34-06.00   34-05.00  
 15 Richards, Pierce             Kingwood MS         35-02.00   34-04.50  
 16 Dabney, Jason                Humble Middl        31-01.00   34-02.00  
 17 Ormond, Brandon              Atascocita M        33-02.00   33-11.00  
 18 Medina, Luis                 Atascocita M        33-08.50   33-06.00  
 19 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS         34-09.00   33-02.00  
 19 Ramon, Nathan                West Lake Mi        33-05.00   33-02.00  
 21 Gilbert, Brandon             Ross Sterlin                   32-00.00  
 22 Bender, Hayden               Kingwood MS         33-02.00   31-09.00  
 23 Frazier, Michael             West Lake Mi        33-02.00   31-04.00  
 24 Turner, Dalton               West Lake Mi        31-05.00   29-01.00  
 25 Castillo, Eliseo             Ross Sterlin        31-10.00   28-06.00  
 26 Salinas-Murillo, Roberto     Woodcreek Mi                   27-05.00  
 -- Chavez, Jonathan             Ross Sterlin        22-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jeyden              Woodcreek Mi        45-09.00   47-10.00   10   
  2 Jones, Praiyer               Atascocita M        40-07.00   39-09.00    8   
  3 Zapata, Erick                Kingwood MS         41-01.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Goff, Zaire                  Ross Sterlin        38-00.00   38-09.50    4   
  5 Mays, Jaylen                 West Lake Mi        41-01.00   38-03.00    2   
  6 Baer, Brigham                Creekwood           35-10.00  J38-03.00    1   
  7 Nwokeji, Cordell             West Lake Mi        38-07.00   38-01.00  
  8 Derhaag, Tate                Kingwood MS         35-02.00   36-04.00  
  9 McNeeley, Eric               Creekwood           37-01.00   36-03.00  
 10 Flores, Juan                 Kingwood MS         33-04.00   35-05.50  
 11 Crockett, Christian          Ross Sterlin        33-09.00   34-10.00  
 12 Hayes, Michael               Ross Sterlin        38-02.00   34-08.00  
 13 Martin, Isiah                Timberwood M        35-10.00   34-05.00  
 14 Sullivan, Connor             Atascocita M        33-09.50   34-03.00  
 15 Burkes, Cameron              Riverwood Mi        34-09.50   33-10.00  
 16 Martinez, Christopher        Woodcreek Mi        35-06.00   33-06.50  
 17 Babcock, Brett               Riverwood Mi        34-06.50   33-03.00  
 18 Eckert, Logan                Riverwood Mi        35-01.00   33-02.50  
 19 Arevalo, Louis               West Lake Mi        35-03.00   32-05.00  
 20 Simmons, Austin              Timberwood M        31-03.50   32-01.00  
 21 Arechavala, Derek            Atascocita M        33-09.00   31-08.00  
 22 Langlois, Ryan               Creekwood           31-11.00   29-09.00  
 23 Carroway, Barrius            Humble Middl        29-03.00   29-01.00  
 24 Valencia, Giancarlo          Timberwood M        30-10.00   28-08.00  
 25 Bean, Jaylin                 Humble Middl        28-03.00   27-02.00  
 26 Uscanga, Jovany              Humble Middl        30-07.00   25-06.00  
 27 Davis, Noah                  Woodcreek Mi        24-10.00   24-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jeyden              Woodcreek Mi          149-07     151-03   10   
  2 Crockett, Christian          Ross Sterlin          105-02     129-04    8   
  3 Nwokeji, Cordell             West Lake Mi          104-07  129-03.50    6   
  4 Eckert, Logan                Riverwood Mi          118-04     125-08    4   
  5 Miller, Brody                Woodcreek Mi          117-07     112-04    2   
  6 Franco, Alberto              Woodcreek Mi          110-00  112-02.50    1   
  7 Carson, Davis                Kingwood MS            96-05     111-03  
  8 Arbour, Hayden               Timberwood M          102-02     106-04  
  9 Sullivan, Connor             Atascocita M          100-09     105-08  
 10 Arevalo, Louis               West Lake Mi          105-05  105-05.50  
 11 Allen, Andre                 Atascocita M           93-04  101-04.50  
 12 Jones, Praiyer               Atascocita M           99-00      98-10  
 13 Urbanowski, Will             Kingwood MS            93-06   98-06.50  
 14 Mays, Jaylen                 West Lake Mi           93-03   98-03.50  
 15 Valencia, Giancarlo          Timberwood M           83-10      98-01  
 16 Babcock, Brett               Riverwood Mi          107-06   97-03.50  
 17 Baer, Brigham                Creekwood             104-02      96-08  
 18 Carr, Simon                  Creekwood             103-09      91-02  
 19 Houser, Alex                 Riverwood Mi           93-08      85-11  
 20 Carroway, Barrius            Humble Middl           81-01      85-06  
 21 Chavez, Jonathan             Ross Sterlin           88-05      82-00  
 22 Winslow, Kortez              Humble Middl           83-03      80-11  
 23 Simmons, Austin              Timberwood M           80-10      78-11  
 24 Derhaag, Tate                Kingwood MS            74-07      75-04  
 25 Hayes, Michael               Ross Sterlin           92-03      74-00  
 26 Bean, Jaylin                 Humble Middl           69-03      67-09  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekwood                  183        2) Woodcreek Middle School    95   
    3) Timberwood                  74        4) Kingwood MS                73   
    5) Atascocita Middle School    72        6) West Lake Middle School    46   
    7) Riverwood                   40        8) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       19   
    9) Ross Sterling Middle Schoo  18                                           
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    110        2) Creekwood                 108   
    3) Riverwood                  103        4) Timberwood                 90   
    5) West Lake Middle School     64        6) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       51   
    7) Ross Sterling Middle Schoo  50        8) Atascocita Middle School   25   
    9) Kingwood MS                 19                                           
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    174        2) Timberwood Middle         102   
    3) Atascocita Middle School    81        4) Creekwood                  80   
    5) Riverwood Middle School     59        6) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       39   
    7) Kingwood MS                 36        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  33   
    9) West Lake Middle School     16                                           
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    168        2) Creekwood                 110   
    3) Timberwood Middle           74        4) Riverwood Middle School    63   
    5) West Lake Middle School     59        6) Atascocita Middle School   48   
    7) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        46        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  37   
    9) Kingwood MS                 15