Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2018 09:10 PM
          2018 Humble ISD District Track Meet - 4/3/2017 to 4/5/2017           
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Angel                Atascocita M           12.82      13.11q  2 
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Timberwood             12.72      13.30q  1 
  3 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood             13.11      13.49q  3 
  4 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood             13.38      13.76q  3 
  5 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           13.49      13.80q  2 
  6 Young, Derriq                Woodcreek Mi           13.61      14.19q  1 
  7 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi           13.66      14.24q  1 
  8 Carter, Alandria             Woodcreek Mi           13.77      14.34q  2 
  9 Sosa, Isabelle               Ross Sterlin           13.90      14.49   3 
 10 Flory, Cameron               Riverwood              14.18      14.54   3 
 11 Roberts, Ashitya             Atascocita M           14.41      14.74   1 
 12 Martin, Sophia               Riverwood              14.38      14.81   2 
 13 Johnston, Josephine          Creekwood              14.50      14.82   3 
 14 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood                         14.86   1 
 15 DeLeon, Lauren               Kingwood MS            14.82      14.90   2 
 16 Abreu-Price, Julia           Creekwood              14.46      14.92   2 
 17 Parker, Adrien               Ross Sterlin           14.62      15.02   3 
 18 Driskell, Mia                Humble Middl           15.36      15.22   2 
 19 Stringer, Mia                Riverwood              14.68      15.26   2 
 20 Valyan, Hannah               Humble Middl           15.18      15.27   3 
 21 Botley, Cayla                Ross Sterlin           14.43      15.28   1 
 22 Guevara, Avery               Kingwood MS            14.69      15.33   1 
 23 Byrd, Biva                   Kingwood MS            14.85      15.58   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Angel                Atascocita M           13.11      13.03   10   
  2 Johnson, Danielle            Timberwood             13.30      13.07    8   
  3 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood             13.49      13.32    6   
  4 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood             13.76      13.46    4   
  5 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           13.80      13.84    2   
  6 Young, Derriq                Woodcreek Mi           14.19      13.85    1   
  7 Burton, Jaya                 Woodcreek Mi           14.24      13.87  
  8 Carter, Alandria             Woodcreek Mi           14.34      14.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Angel                Atascocita M           27.03      27.17q  1 
  2 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              28.09      27.54q  2 
  3 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           28.68      28.48q  2 
  4 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi           28.49      28.68q  3 
  5 Burgess, Kamdyn              Timberwood             28.82      28.81q  1 
  6 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood             28.65      28.90q  3 
  7 Johnson, Javarya             Woodcreek Mi                      29.02q  3 
  8 Thomas, Aaricka              Timberwood             28.82      29.31q  1 
  9 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M           29.18      29.66   3 
  9 Ellis, Cara                  Riverwood              29.75      29.66   2 
 11 Humphrey, Amiah              Woodcreek Mi           28.82      29.84   2 
 12 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              30.15      30.04   3 
 13 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl           29.75      30.42   1 
 14 Valyan, Hannah               Humble Middl           30.75      30.54   1 
 15 McCauley, Taylor             Kingwood MS            30.42      30.55   1 
 16 Blackler, Avery              Kingwood MS            30.89      30.81   2 
 17 Abreu-Price, Julia           Creekwood              29.95      30.87   1 
 18 Matthews, Kaelyn             Humble Middl           30.12      30.98   2 
 19 Perez, Julianna              Kingwood MS            31.07      30.99   3 
 20 Slenker Anderson, Aysia      Ross Sterlin           30.98      31.01   3 
 21 Ehlers, Dylan                Creekwood              30.14      31.29   3 
 22 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood              30.21      31.98   2 
 23 Calderon, Victoria           Ross Sterlin           34.49      32.66   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Angel                Atascocita M           27.17      27.07   10   
  2 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              27.54      27.53    8   
  3 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi           28.68      28.23    6   
  4 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood             28.90      28.33    4   
  5 Jones, Alaila                Atascocita M           28.48      28.58    2   
  6 Johnson, Javarya             Woodcreek Mi           29.02      28.86    1   
  7 Thomas, Aaricka              Timberwood             29.31      29.19  
  8 Burgess, Kamdyn              Timberwood             28.81      29.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood                       1:02.13q  2 
  2 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi         1:03.59    1:03.32q  2 
  3 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood           1:07.68    1:05.83q  3 
  4 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood            1:08.07    1:06.24q  3 
  5 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS          1:08.43    1:06.61q  2 
  6 Rogers, Favor                Kingwood MS          1:08.58    1:07.43q  1 
  7 Mompoint, Summer             Timberwood           1:02.79    1:08.47q  1 
  8 Tremblay, Mykan              Riverwood            1:10.28    1:08.75q  3 
  9 Lilley, Laynie               Timberwood           1:09.72    1:08.96   2 
 10 Chelo, Nitya                 Creekwood            1:10.80    1:09.39   2 
 11 Thomas, Yamari               Woodcreek Mi         1:08.60    1:09.61   1 
 12 Lafleur, Kiara               Woodcreek Mi         1:11.58    1:10.01   1 
 13 Garcia, Vivian               Creekwood            1:12.25    1:10.19   2 
 14 Ekpenike, Kayce              Atascocita M         1:10.95    1:10.27   1 
 15 Denney, Karin                Ross Sterlin                    1:10.36   1 
 16 Morales, Rachel              Kingwood MS          1:13.61    1:11.61   2 
 17 Perkins, Darlyn              Atascocita M         1:12.75    1:11.66   3 
 18 Prejean, Ashanti             Humble Middl         1:13.00    1:12.87   3 
 19 Wesolowski, Sophie           Riverwood            1:15.27    1:13.67   1 
 20 Jennings, Raegan             Atascocita M         1:10.00    1:13.76   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi         1:03.32    1:01.18   10   
  2 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood            1:02.13    1:03.14    8   
  3 Jones, Kaylin                Timberwood           1:05.83    1:05.57    6   
  4 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS          1:06.61    1:06.90    4   
  5 Mompoint, Summer             Timberwood           1:08.47    1:07.97    2   
  6 Rogers, Favor                Kingwood MS          1:07.43    1:09.52    1   
  7 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood            1:06.24    1:10.01  
  8 Tremblay, Mykan              Riverwood            1:08.75    1:10.12  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Skye                Creekwood            2:36.00    2:38.93   10   
  2 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood            2:41.00    2:39.75    8   
  3 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood            2:42.75    2:40.39    6   
  4 Heinrich, Reagan             Timberwood           2:47.49    2:42.29    4   
  5 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin         2:52.15    2:43.49    2   
  6 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          2:47.00    2:44.19    1   
  7 Frady, Marissa               Woodcreek Mi         2:49.12    2:44.24  
  8 Denney, Karin                Ross Sterlin         2:52.37    2:49.66  
  9 Keiser, Kate                 Timberwood           2:48.71    2:50.50  
 10 Florence, Dominique          Timberwood           2:49.88    2:51.74  
 11 Tremblay, Mykan              Riverwood            2:45.00    2:54.78  
 12 Chelo, Nitya                 Creekwood            2:46.11    2:56.49  
 13 Scott, Kamryn                Woodcreek Mi         2:53.19    2:56.53  
 14 Sledge, Grace                Riverwood            2:53.00    2:58.16  
 15 Sanchez, Kaitlyn             Atascocita M         2:56.15    2:59.32  
 16 Gustafson, Kennedy           Woodcreek Mi         2:53.94    2:59.33  
 17 Morales, Rachel              Kingwood MS          2:50.49    3:00.88  
 18 Henslee, Hadleigh            Atascocita M         2:54.00    3:06.22  
 19 Love, Corina                 Kingwood MS          2:53.00    3:06.80  
 20 Anderson, Alexis             Atascocita M         3:15.00    3:12.60  
 21 Akers, Hailey                Humble Middl         3:24.00    3:36.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Carly                Creekwood            5:50.96    5:44.93   10   
  2 Fagen, Meredith              Creekwood            6:09.00    5:57.38    8   
  3 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin         6:44.15    6:00.87    6   
  4 Rhodes, Rebecca              Creekwood            6:15.00    6:00.96    4   
  5 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi         6:19.73    6:01.26    2   
  6 Eckerty, Katherine           Kingwood MS          6:14.00    6:03.66    1   
  7 Carter, Jenna                Riverwood            6:22.00    6:04.17  
  8 Denney, Karin                Ross Sterlin         6:28.51    6:04.39  
  9 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          6:20.00    6:04.49  
 10 Palliser, Macari             Timberwood           6:25.00    6:12.01  
 11 Kinzel, Caroline             Timberwood           6:27.00    6:14.33  
 12 Heinrich, Reagan             Timberwood           6:16.00    6:19.15  
 13 Weatherford, Kendall         Riverwood            6:33.00    6:33.34  
 14 Bernal, Kaitlyn              Kingwood MS          6:51.00    6:36.73  
 15 Barcenas, Kaylen             Woodcreek Mi         6:49.26    6:42.23  
 16 Gustafson, Kennedy           Woodcreek Mi         6:56.63    6:52.05  
 17 Hartnett, Kate               Riverwood            6:40.00    6:52.84  
 18 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M                    7:00.73  
 19 Cortez, Sarai                Ross Sterlin         7:15.01    7:01.47  
 20 Henslee, Hadleigh            Atascocita M         7:00.00    7:13.00  
 21 Smith, Annabelle             Atascocita M         7:24.00    7:27.33  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Carly                Creekwood            9:06.00    8:56.77   10   
  2 Hoffman, Skye                Creekwood            9:21.94    9:22.81    8   
  3 Palliser, Macari             Timberwood           9:30.09    9:27.66    6   
  4 Carter, Jenna                Riverwood            9:22.00    9:31.96    4   
  5 Eckerty, Katherine           Kingwood MS          9:43.00    9:38.22    2   
  6 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi         9:55.00    9:42.06    1   
  7 Fagen, Meredith              Creekwood            9:26.59    9:45.05  
  8 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          9:19.00    9:57.48  
  9 Bustamante, Alexa            Kingwood MS         10:09.00   10:00.85  
 10 Kinzel, Caroline             Timberwood           9:56.76   10:02.27  
 11 Marinelli, Kristen           Timberwood          10:22.00   10:14.63  
 12 Weatherford, Kendall         Riverwood           10:43.00   10:26.06  
 13 Garza, Megan                 Woodcreek Mi        10:41.49   10:50.38  
 14 Gilman, Mia                  Riverwood           10:40.00   10:51.11  
 15 Cortez, Sarai                Ross Sterlin        11:42.51   10:58.37  
 16 Suarez, Madai                Atascocita M        13:20.00   11:33.72  
 17 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M        13:20.00   11:58.63  
 18 Abshire, Karys               Atascocita M        13:34.00   13:12.28  
 -- George, Haylee               Woodcreek Mi        10:39.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Danielle            Timberwood             15.04      15.09q  1 
  2 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              16.04      17.41q  2 
  3 Collins, Macey               Timberwood             17.18      17.51q  2 
  4 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi           16.54      17.72q  3 
  5 Sosa, Isabelle               Ross Sterlin           17.16      18.13q  3 
  6 Lloyd, Kennison              Riverwood              17.76      18.50q  1 
  7 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              17.95      18.51q  2 
  8 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl           17.91      18.81q  1 
  9 Carroll, Kailynn             Humble Middl           19.76      18.92   1 
 10 Bess, Baylee                 Creekwood              19.15      19.11   3 
 11 Nichols, Kylie               Creekwood              18.62      19.14   2 
 11 Dennis, Alayna               Woodcreek Mi           18.24      19.14   3 
 13 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS            18.92      19.16   1 
 14 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS            19.72      19.23   2 
 15 Saenz, Landon                Timberwood             18.42      19.25   3 
 16 Ortiz, Lineishka             Woodcreek Mi           18.97      19.26   2 
 17 Slenker Anderson, Aysia      Ross Sterlin           18.79      19.40   1 
 18 Bazan, Elena                 Atascocita M           20.58      19.45   2 
 19 McWhorter, Camille           Creekwood              19.21      19.50   3 
 20 Coronel Escobedo, Sheila     Humble Middl           20.81      19.52   3 
 21 Caldwell, Margaret           Atascocita M           20.72      20.15   3 
 22 Barrett-Foster, Jada         Kingwood MS            20.25      20.70   1 
 23 Tuihalangingie, Marjorie     Atascocita M           21.68      21.38   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Danielle            Timberwood             15.09      15.01   10   
  2 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi           17.72      16.98    8   
  3 Marshall, Arie               Riverwood              17.41      17.01    6   
  4 Collins, Macey               Timberwood             17.51      17.28    4   
  5 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood              18.51      18.47    2   
  6 Lloyd, Kennison              Riverwood              18.50      18.73    1   
  7 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl           18.81      18.85  
 -- Sosa, Isabelle               Ross Sterlin           18.13         FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood              53.61      52.23q  3 
  2 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS            55.74      53.10q  3 
  3 Collins, Macey               Timberwood             52.58      53.44q  3 
  4 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood              50.81      53.95q  1 
  5 Shelley, Emmalee             Creekwood              56.88      54.38q  1 
  6 Saenz, Landon                Timberwood             54.78      55.01q  1 
  7 Duane, Kindall               Riverwood              56.08      55.20q  3 
  7 Ince, Dicle                  Woodcreek Mi           55.40      55.20q  1 
  9 Dennis, Alayna               Woodcreek Mi           54.69      55.54   2 
 10 Banks, Kendra                Humble Middl           52.14      55.81   2 
 11 Garza, Megan                 Woodcreek Mi           55.70      56.67   2 
 12 Denney, Kylan                Ross Sterlin           56.16      56.70   2 
 13 West, Jelsee                 Humble Middl         1:00.08      58.72   3 
 14 Arnsten, Annese              Kingwood MS          1:00.38      58.87   2 
 15 Johnston, Josephine          Creekwood              58.50      59.04   2 
 16 Sanchez Cepeda, Victoria     Timberwood             58.24      59.78   1 
 17 McWhorter, Camille           Creekwood              59.55    1:01.08   3 
 18 Caldwell, Margaret           Atascocita M         1:03.04    1:01.17   1 
 19 Tuihalangingie, Marjorie     Atascocita M         1:09.05    1:04.11   3 
 20 Byrd, Biva                   Kingwood MS          1:04.11    1:05.32   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood              52.23      51.22   10   
  2 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS            53.10      51.41    8   
  3 Collins, Macey               Timberwood             53.44      52.80    6   
  4 Shelley, Emmalee             Creekwood              54.38      53.62    4   
  5 Saenz, Landon                Timberwood             55.01      53.77    2   
  6 Ince, Dicle                  Woodcreek Mi           55.20      55.08    1   
  7 Duane, Kindall               Riverwood              55.20      55.75  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                     52.94      52.58   20   
     1) Taylor, Alayna                  2) Johnson, Danielle              
     3) Brown, Kennedy                  4) Taylor, Kennedy                
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        53.65      54.01   16   
     1) Burton, Jaya                    2) Young, Derriq                  
     3) Humphrey, Amiah                 4) Brent, Autumn                  
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                           53.35      54.47   12   
     1) Lewis, Shani                    2) Phillips, Kameryn              
     3) Banks, Kendra                   4) Bradley, D'Anni                
  4 Riverwood  'A'                                      54.85      55.89    8   
     1) Flory, Cameron                  2) Allums, Jamie                  
     3) Tijmes, Calista                 4) Ellis, Cara                    
  5 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    56.03      56.26    4   
     1) Byrd, Biva                      2) DeLeon, Lauren                 
     3) Yeager, Emma                    4) Rogers, Favor                  
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       56.54      56.92    2   
     1) Bazan, Elena                    2) Jennings, Raegan               
     3) Parker, Elyssa                  4) Pickering, Kasidi              
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                      56.41      57.38  
     1) Shelley, Emmalee                2) Ehlers, Dylan                  
     3) Chan, Helen                     4) Noe, Haven                     
 -- Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    55.13         DQ  
     1) Sosa, Isabelle                  2) Slenker Anderson, Aysia        
     3) Parker, Adrien                  4) Botley, Cayla                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:54.02    1:53.83   20   
     1) Thomas, Aaricka                 2) Honeycutt, Jordan              
     3) Taylor, Alayna                  4) Taylor, Kennedy                
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:57.49    1:54.08   16   
     1) Young, Derriq                   2) Johnson, Javarya               
     3) Burton, Jaya                    4) Humphrey, Amiah                
  3 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:56.10    1:55.83   12   
     1) Bazan, Elena                    2) Jennings, Raegan               
     3) Pickering, Kasidi               4) Haynes, Angel                  
  4 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:54.04    1:55.96    8   
     1) Matthews, Kaelyn                2) Jones, LeShawnice              
     3) Bradley, D'Anni                 4) Phillips, Kameryn              
  5 Creekwood  'A'                                    2:00.45    1:57.97    4   
     1) Shelley, Emmalee                2) Abreu-Price, Julia             
     3) Noe, Haven                      4) Nichols, Kylie                 
  6 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:58.76    1:59.62    2   
     1) McCauley, Taylor                2) Roach, Olivia                  
     3) Perez, Julianna                 4) Yeager, Emma                   
  7 Riverwood  'A'                                    2:02.05    2:01.42  
     1) Flory, Cameron                  2) Martin, Sophia                 
     3) Lloyd, Kennison                 4) Duane, Kindall                 
  8 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:59.93    2:35.20  
     1) Parker, Adrien                  2) Graves, Hallie                 
     3) Calderon, Victoria              4) Botley, Cayla                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:23.52    4:23.26   20   
     1) Marshall, Arie                  2) Allen, Olivia                  
     3) Ellis, Cara                     4) Schmitt, Meredith              
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:36.80    4:27.42   16   
     1) Lafleur, Kiara                  2) Brent, Autumn                  
     3) Johnson, Javarya                4) Barclay, Lashavia              
  3 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:34.15    4:39.61   12   
     1) Hoffman, Skye                   2) Nichols, Kylie                 
     3) Small, Anastasia                4) Noe, Haven                     
  4 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:42.98    4:43.40    8   
     1) Rogers, Favor                   2) Perez, Julianna                
     3) Hill, Nikki                     4) Bustamante, Alexa              
  5 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:40.38    4:51.07    4   
     1) Jones, Kaylin                   2) Saenz, Landon                  
     3) Lilley, Laynie                  4) Mompoint, Summer               
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     5:10.00    5:08.83    2   
     1) Sanchez, Kaitlyn                2) Suarez, Madai                  
     3) Ponder, Halie                   4) Ekpenike, Kayce                
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kylie               Creekwood            4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS          5-02.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Abreu-Price, Julia           Creekwood            4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl         4-08.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M         4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  5 Barclay, Lashavia            Woodcreek Mi         4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Ince, Dicle                  Woodcreek Mi         4-11.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Tremblay, Mykan              Riverwood            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Smith, Layla                 Timberwood           4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9 Steilow, Emerson             Riverwood            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Age, Alex                    Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Johnston, Josephine          Creekwood            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Botley, Cayla                Ross Sterlin         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 13 Kimble, Paris                Timberwood           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 15 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Guynes, Abby                 Atascocita M         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Muse, Jade                   Riverwood            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ponder, Halie                Atascocita M         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mompoint, Summer             Timberwood           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Husainat, Mera               Kingwood MS                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omenson, Navy                Creekwood            7-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Lawrence, Nadia              Kingwood MS          7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Chan, Helen                  Creekwood            6-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Ekpenike, Kayce              Atascocita M         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Wolocko, Tara                Riverwood            6-00.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  5 Rhodes, Rebecca              Creekwood                      J6-06.00    1.50
  7 Wrobliske, Bailey            Timberwood           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Wesolowski, Sophie           Riverwood                       6-00.00  
  7 Roach, Olivia                Kingwood MS          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Butler, Reagan               Timberwood           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Verm, Jaclyn                 Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Jeter, Kiley                 Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Barton, Zia                  Woodcreek Mi         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pitts, Natalie               Atascocita M         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Delgado, Angelina            Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Knigin, Abigail              Riverwood                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood          16-03.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Allen, Olivia                Riverwood           14-05.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Brent, Autumn                Woodcreek Mi        14-05.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Gerbasich, Katie             Kingwood MS         13-04.00  J14-00.00    4   
  5 Reese, Allison               Woodcreek Mi        12-10.00   13-08.00    2   
  6 Bazan, Elena                 Atascocita M        12-03.00  J13-08.00    1   
  7 McCauley, Taylor             Kingwood MS         14-03.00  J13-08.00  
  8 Watson, Allie                Kingwood MS         13-06.00  J13-08.00  
  9 Ford, Jolie                  Riverwood           13-03.00   13-06.00  
 10 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood          14-01.00   13-04.00  
 10 Knigin, Abigail              Riverwood           13-07.00   13-04.00  
 12 Moore, Peyton                Timberwood          13-05.00   13-03.00  
 12 Slenker Anderson, Aysia      Ross Sterlin        12-07.00   13-03.00  
 14 Jennings, Raegan             Atascocita M        13-05.00   13-02.00  
 15 Sosa, Isabelle               Ross Sterlin        13-01.00   13-01.00  
 15 Gustafson, Kennedy           Woodcreek Mi        13-06.00   13-01.00  
 17 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood           13-08.00   13-00.00  
 18 Jones, LeShawnice            Humble Middl        11-09.00   12-08.00  
 18 Valyan, Hannah               Humble Middl        13-01.00   12-08.00  
 20 Ehlers, Dylan                Creekwood           13-01.00   12-06.00  
 21 Brown, Keira                 Creekwood           13-03.00   12-05.00  
 22 Lewis, Shani                 Humble Middl        13-02.00   11-08.00  
 23 Harrison, Corletta           Atascocita M        11-01.00   11-06.00  
 24 Botley, Cayla                Ross Sterlin        11-03.00    9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kennedy              Timberwood          29-02.00   31-11.25   10   
  2 Yeager, Emma                 Kingwood MS         29-07.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Kameryn            Humble Middl        31-01.00   31-08.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Kylie               Creekwood           29-06.00   31-04.00    4   
  5 Allums, Jamie                Riverwood           27-10.00   30-08.00    2   
  6 Reese, Allison               Woodcreek Mi        28-07.00   29-09.00    1   
  7 Gustafson, Kennedy           Woodcreek Mi        28-11.00   29-08.00  
  8 Honeycutt, Jordan            Timberwood          28-02.00   29-06.00  
  9 Morris, Taniyah              Woodcreek Mi        29-04.00   29-05.00  
 10 Steilow, Emerson             Riverwood           29-01.00   29-04.00  
 11 Ehlers, Dylan                Creekwood           27-08.00   29-03.00  
 12 Jennings, Raegan             Atascocita M        27-01.00   29-00.00  
 13 Pickering, Kasidi            Atascocita M        28-02.00   28-11.00  
 13 Moore, Peyton                Timberwood          28-05.00   28-11.00  
 15 Bradley, D'Anni              Humble Middl        27-06.00   28-06.00  
 16 Gerbasich, Katie             Kingwood MS         26-06.00   28-03.00  
 17 Small, Anastasia             Creekwood           27-08.00   27-11.00  
 18 Schmitt, Meredith            Riverwood           27-01.00   27-00.00  
 19 McCauley, Taylor             Kingwood MS         26-03.00   26-11.00  
 20 Parker, Adrien               Ross Sterlin        21-03.00   26-05.00  
 21 Carroll, Kailynn             Humble Middl        25-08.00   25-08.00  
 22 Graves, Hallie               Ross Sterlin        23-07.00   23-11.00  
 23 Smith, Annabelle             Atascocita M        24-05.00   23-05.00  
 24 Baxter, Madison              Ross Sterlin        22-01.00   20-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kintin, Bmaree               Ross Sterlin        29-06.00   32-03.00   10   
  2 Haynes, Kayla                Ross Sterlin        30-11.00   30-10.00    8   
  3 Walling, Calli               Creekwood           31-07.00   30-04.00    6   
  4 Malone, Megan                Woodcreek Mi        29-09.00   30-02.00    4   
  5 Flores, Samantha             Woodcreek Mi        27-07.00   28-08.00    2   
  6 Haywood, Kiara               Woodcreek Mi        27-01.00  J28-08.00    1   
  7 Ehlers, Dylan                Creekwood           30-05.00   28-05.00  
  8 Thompson, Aligjah F00        Ross Sterlin                   28-02.00  
  9 Smades, Lillyanne            Timberwood          28-06.00   27-08.00  
 10 Travis, Sari                 Timberwood          27-09.00   27-06.00  
 11 Durkan, Devin                Riverwood           25-05.00   26-06.00  
 12 Mirza, Sawera                Riverwood           24-08.00   26-01.00  
 13 Akers, Hailey                Humble Middl        25-03.00   25-09.00  
 14 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M        23-07.00   24-09.00  
 15 Jones, Taryn                 Kingwood MS         24-05.00   24-06.00  
 16 Ankenbrandt, Morgan          Creekwood           25-05.00   24-03.00  
 17 Anderson, Alexis             Atascocita M        22-11.00   24-01.00  
 18 Deleon, Liv                  Humble Middl        27-02.00   23-08.00  
 19 Davila, Jordan F00           Kingwood MS         21-08.00   22-10.00  
 19 Quinn, Molly                 Riverwood           22-05.00   22-10.00  
 21 Brown, Nia                   Atascocita M        22-07.00   21-05.00  
 22 Mason, Rachel                Humble Middl        24-09.00   20-02.00  
 22 Redstone, Piper              Timberwood          26-11.00   20-02.00  
 24 Rougeau, Hannah              Kingwood MS         21-09.00   18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randle-Johnson, Janiya       Woodcreek Mi           75-03      73-00   10   
  2 Dalby, Hannah                Riverwood              64-00      72-02    8   
  3 Stallworth, Jada             Woodcreek Mi           68-11      66-11    6   
  4 Tunson, Reagan               Timberwood             72-06      66-02    4   
  5 Bosley, Hannah               Ross Sterlin           52-00      65-03    2   
  6 Haynes, Kayla                Ross Sterlin           64-01      62-03    1   
  7 Pechal, Isabel               Atascocita M           66-01      61-01  
  8 Ankenbrandt, Morgan          Creekwood              57-02      60-07  
  9 Kintin, Bmaree               Ross Sterlin           67-02      60-00  
 10 Deaver, Julia                Creekwood              60-06      57-01  
 11 Durkan, Devin                Riverwood              61-07      56-10  
 12 Deleon, Liv                  Humble Middl           50-02      56-07  
 13 Leierer, Hannah              Kingwood MS            58-08      56-03  
 14 Ramos, Larissa               Atascocita M           55-09      55-11  
 15 Smades, Lillyanne            Timberwood             62-00      52-10  
 16 Jones, Rayne                 Creekwood              53-01      52-08  
 17 Travis, Sari                 Timberwood             62-03      51-01  
 18 Byrd, Grace                  Kingwood MS            52-01      50-07  
 19 Hill, Meagan                 Woodcreek Mi           58-10      50-04  
 20 Akers, Hailey                Humble Middl           57-02      48-07  
 21 Hall, Alexandra              Atascocita M           52-08      47-10  
 22 Medlin, Leila                Kingwood MS            65-08      47-09  
 23 Quinn, Molly                 Riverwood              60-00      46-06  
 24 Mason, Rachel                Humble Middl           49-10      44-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            13.08      13.01q  2 
  2 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           13.02      13.27q  3 
  3 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood             12.65      13.41q  1 
  4 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood             12.77      13.42q  2 
  5 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              13.37      13.78q  1 
  6 Carter, Gianna               Woodcreek Mi           13.40      13.88q  2 
  7 Lester, Lehyla               Kingwood MS            14.13      14.11q  3 
  8 Tennant, Tamya               Atascocita M           12.95      14.12q  3 
  9 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood             13.21      14.15   1 
 10 Quezada, Lauren              Woodcreek Mi           13.66      14.28   2 
 11 Albiter, Jeralsilca          Humble Middl           13.49      14.35   3 
 12 Kerstein, Gracie             Kingwood MS            14.02      14.37   2 
 13 Cerny, Rylie                 Creekwood              14.14      14.40   2 
 14 Jones, Skylar                Atascocita M           13.78      14.41   1 
 15 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi           13.45      14.49   3 
 16 Cavazos, Angelica            Creekwood              14.26      14.55   1 
 17 Moore, Tyler                 Humble Middl           14.75      14.58   3 
 18 Merchant, Marshae            Ross Sterlin           13.99      14.91   1 
 19 Shelton, Loriah              Riverwood              14.48      15.04   2 
 20 Robinson, Gabby              Riverwood              14.08      15.06   3 
 21 Myers, Adrianne              Atascocita M                      15.19   1 
 22 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood              14.21      15.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            13.01      12.74   10   
  2 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood             13.41      12.90    8   
  3 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              13.78      13.28    6   
  4 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood             13.42      13.29    4   
  5 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           13.27      13.48    2   
  6 Carter, Gianna               Woodcreek Mi           13.88      13.62    1   
  7 Lester, Lehyla               Kingwood MS            14.11      13.79  
  8 Tennant, Tamya               Atascocita M           14.12      13.88  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Blake              Timberwood             27.32      27.88q  1 
  2 Charles, Afryea              Kingwood MS            28.47      27.91q  2 
  3 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood             27.62      27.95q  2 
  4 Wickliff, Autumn             Timberwood             27.71      28.20q  3 
  5 Byrge, Jennifer              Creekwood              28.22      28.23q  3 
  6 Copeland, Erin               Woodcreek Mi           28.96      28.39q  1 
  7 Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl           29.15      28.63q  2 
  8 Carter, Gianna               Woodcreek Mi                      29.30q  1 
  9 Lester, Lehyla               Kingwood MS            29.11      29.32   1 
 10 McGowen, Tierra              Humble Middl           29.29      29.47   3 
 11 Matthews, Arryana            Humble Middl           29.56      29.83   2 
 12 Merchant, Marshae            Ross Sterlin           30.06      29.84   3 
 13 George, Bayli                Woodcreek Mi           29.42      30.06   3 
 13 Sigerson, Riley              Kingwood MS            29.85      30.06   3 
 15 Carvajal, Elizabeth          Creekwood              30.76      30.19   2 
 16 Villereal, Amy               Riverwood              29.81      30.35   2 
 17 Lewis, Nyia                  Ross Sterlin           30.30      30.76   1 
 18 Moreland, Makayla            Creekwood              30.89      30.84   3 
 19 Cheetham-West, Ibim          Riverwood              30.62      31.07   1 
 20 Chelette, Georgia            Atascocita M           29.78      31.67   1 
 21 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              30.07      31.98   2 
 22 Richardson, Kenndi           Atascocita M           31.00      32.48   3 
 23 Gregory, Addison             Atascocita M           32.15      32.50   1 
 24 Jimenez, Cathy               Ross Sterlin           31.55      32.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Afryea              Kingwood MS            27.91      27.54   10   
  2 Matthews, Blake              Timberwood             27.88      27.77    8   
  3 Wickliff, Autumn             Timberwood             28.20      27.80    6   
  4 Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl           28.63      27.89    4   
  5 Byrge, Jennifer              Creekwood              28.23      28.19    2   
  6 Copeland, Erin               Woodcreek Mi           28.39      28.53    1   
  7 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood             27.95      28.86  
  8 Carter, Gianna               Woodcreek Mi           29.30      29.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isabella            Woodcreek Mi         1:08.64    1:05.70q  1 
  2 Johansson, Lauren            Creekwood            1:05.89    1:05.98q  1 
  3 Lester, Lehyla               Kingwood MS          1:08.18    1:06.45q  2 
  4 Varnadoe, Peyton             Creekwood            1:07.68    1:06.71q  3 
  5 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            1:09.86    1:07.94q  3 
  6 Perez-Cruz, Kailany          Timberwood           1:07.00    1:07.98q  2 
  7 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         1:10.54    1:08.64q  1 
  8 Gonzales, Malanie            Woodcreek Mi         1:09.17    1:08.66q  3 
  9 Brann, Keira                 Timberwood           1:07.97    1:08.96   3 
 10 Quirarte, Valeria            Kingwood MS          1:10.48    1:09.29   1 
 11 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi         1:08.82    1:09.54   2 
 12 Cardoza, Samari              Humble Middl         1:10.98    1:10.28   2 
 13 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood            1:10.44    1:10.44   2 
 14 Jones, Karson                Riverwood            1:13.05    1:10.55   1 
 15 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin         1:12.36    1:10.83   3 
 16 Dorelus, Kaitlin             Timberwood           1:08.81    1:11.46   1 
 17 Fenner, Kori                 Atascocita M         1:14.00    1:12.00   3 
 18 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS          1:13.33    1:12.66   2 
 19 Jones, Hailey                Humble Middl         1:13.00    1:13.62   1 
 20 Glaster, Courtney            Ross Sterlin         1:22.10    1:13.81   1 
 21 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood            1:11.97    1:14.01   3 
 22 Edgley, Adalis               Humble Middl         1:12.68    1:15.48   2 
 23 Tillman, Saniya              Ross Sterlin         1:18.11    1:17.57   2 
 24 Myers, Adrianne              Atascocita M         1:14.74    1:18.08   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Lehyla               Kingwood MS          1:06.45    1:05.40   10   
  2 Varnadoe, Peyton             Creekwood            1:06.71    1:06.01    8   
  3 Barrera, Isabella            Woodcreek Mi         1:05.70    1:06.24    6   
  4 Perez-Cruz, Kailany          Timberwood           1:07.98    1:06.25    4   
  5 Gonzales, Malanie            Woodcreek Mi         1:08.66    1:06.85    2   
  6 Johansson, Lauren            Creekwood            1:05.98    1:07.64    1   
  7 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         1:08.64    1:08.21  
  8 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            1:07.94    1:08.46  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Carson               Riverwood            2:24.00    2:25.25   10   
  2 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS          2:37.78    2:36.45    8   
  3 Johansson, Lauren            Creekwood            2:38.00    2:37.07    6   
  4 Chavez, Jayleen              Timberwood           2:39.00    2:39.37    4   
  5 Varnadoe, Peyton             Creekwood            2:45.81    2:39.56    2   
  6 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            2:45.00    2:42.99    1   
  7 Barrera, Isabella            Woodcreek Mi         2:41.17    2:43.15  
  8 O'Brien, Kathryn             Timberwood           2:47.00    2:46.57  
  9 Brady, Mckinley              Timberwood           2:53.00    2:46.72  
 10 Jones, Karson                Riverwood            2:49.00    2:46.78  
 11 Pham, Anh                    Creekwood            2:45.14    2:46.87  
 12 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         2:54.72    2:49.83  
 13 Harrison, Shaylah            Atascocita M         2:56.19    2:55.63  
 14 Mims, Brianna                Woodcreek Mi         3:01.33    2:58.16  
 15 Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS          2:56.81    3:00.72  
 16 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS          2:56.00    3:01.24  
 17 Rodriguez, Elena             Humble Middl         2:57.89    3:03.13  
 18 Peters, Madelyn              Atascocita M         3:13.00    3:04.64  
 19 Townsend, Rylyne             Woodcreek Mi         2:54.27    3:11.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Carson               Riverwood            5:37.00    5:35.27   10   
  2 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood           5:54.00    5:46.91    8   
  3 Musquiz, Nia                 Timberwood           6:07.00    5:51.71    6   
  4 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood            5:56.00    5:52.34    4   
  5 Darby, Kaelie                Riverwood            6:11.00    6:10.10    2   
  6 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin         6:28.32    6:13.19    1   
  7 Grassman, Kelsie             Creekwood            6:20.67    6:15.13  
  8 O'Brien, Kathryn             Timberwood           6:07.00    6:22.79  
  9 Garza, Isabella              Creekwood            6:21.95    6:27.13  
 10 Siega, Zoe                   Creekwood            6:31.38    6:33.90  
 11 Doakes, T'Arria              Atascocita M         7:00.00    6:39.43  
 12 Atwood, Isabella             Woodcreek Mi         6:44.52    6:44.67  
 13 Fuentes, Desirae             Woodcreek Mi         6:42.53    6:47.85  
 14 Petrea, Emily                Humble Middl         6:47.01    6:48.61  
 15 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS          6:43.00    6:51.30  
 16 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS          6:57.00    6:53.96  
 17 Garza, Kara                  Woodcreek Mi         7:00.66    6:53.97  
 18 Glaster, Courtney            Ross Sterlin         7:15.58    7:01.67  
 19 Nichols, Natalie             Atascocita M         7:10.00    7:04.54  
 20 Escobedo, Vanessa            Humble Middl         7:11.00    7:08.87  
 21 Bowman, Zoie                 Kingwood MS          7:01.00    7:09.70  
 22 Peters, Madelyn              Atascocita M         7:10.00    7:09.81  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood           9:12.00    9:25.45   10   
  2 Musquiz, Nia                 Timberwood           9:15.00    9:29.03    8   
  3 Goebel, Riley                Riverwood            9:43.00    9:32.70    6   
  4 Darby, Kaelie                Riverwood            9:56.00    9:46.62    4   
  5 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood            9:48.00    9:48.35    2   
  6 Armstrong, Brittany          Timberwood          10:13.00    9:52.75    1   
  7 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin        10:19.18   10:01.40  
  8 Garza, Isabella              Creekwood           10:28.00   10:02.96  
  9 Grassman, Kelsie             Creekwood           10:05.00   10:08.51  
 10 Murphy, Meredith             Creekwood           10:47.00   10:48.31  
 11 Doakes, T'Arria              Atascocita M        11:08.00   10:51.91  
 12 Atwood, Isabella             Woodcreek Mi        11:00.10   11:00.48  
 13 Montondon, Eliana            Woodcreek Mi        11:23.00   11:06.57  
 14 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS         10:19.00   11:08.32  
 15 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS         11:42.26   11:09.36  
 16 Fuentes, Desirae             Woodcreek Mi        10:45.13   11:24.33  
 17 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M        12:02.00   11:27.33  
 18 Nichols, Natalie             Atascocita M        11:39.00   11:42.69  
 19 Glaster, Courtney            Ross Sterlin        11:24.18   11:54.73  
 20 Ortega, Isabel               Ross Sterlin        11:42.42   12:19.84  
 21 Hargrave, Kate               Kingwood MS         12:03.00   12:48.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl           16.58      16.76q  1 
  2 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS            17.23      17.30q  3 
  3 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              17.16      17.49q  3 
  4 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           16.73      17.54q  2 
  5 Smith, Elle                  Creekwood              17.85      17.60q  3 
  6 Solomon, Coley               Riverwood              17.49      17.71q  2 
  7 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi           17.82      17.93q  1 
  8 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              17.92      18.21q  3 
  9 Poulin, Charlee              Kingwood MS            18.03      18.25   2 
 10 Byers, Brooke                Riverwood              17.81      18.38   1 
 11 Olivare, Amber               Kingwood MS            18.42      18.46   2 
 12 Simpson, Jenna               Creekwood              18.37      18.49   1 
 13 Penning, Sofia               Timberwood             17.84      18.70   2 
 14 Poston, Emma                 Woodcreek Mi           18.36      18.87   1 
 15 Perez-Cruz, Kailany          Timberwood             18.56      19.06   3 
 16 Medina, Toniyah              Ross Sterlin           20.06      19.10   1 
 17 Jacques, Joanne              Timberwood             19.23      19.13   2 
 18 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M           18.90      19.14   3 
 19 Harrison, Shaylah            Atascocita M           21.36      20.69   3 
 20 Molina, Allison              Atascocita M           21.48      23.01   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           17.54      16.10   10   
  2 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl           16.76      16.27    8   
  3 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              17.49      17.16    6   
  4 Smith, Elle                  Creekwood              17.60      17.48    4   
  5 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS            17.30      17.57    2   
  6 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi           17.93      17.59    1   
  7 Solomon, Coley               Riverwood              17.71      17.69  
  8 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              18.21      17.77  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           50.06      50.42q  1 
  2 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              52.79      51.37q  2 
  3 Albiter, Jeralsilca          Humble Middl           54.62      52.18q  3 
  4 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M           53.35      52.34q  3 
  5 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS            54.60      52.52q  2 
  6 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            55.37      53.81q  2 
  7 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              53.08      53.83q  3 
  8 Jacques, Joanne              Timberwood             54.71      54.07q  3 
  9 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              54.38      54.40   1 
 10 Olivare, Amber               Kingwood MS            53.98      55.16   2 
 11 Martinez, Isabella           Creekwood              55.37      55.22   1 
 12 Branch, Kaleese              Woodcreek Mi           55.31      55.34   1 
 13 Penning, Sofia               Timberwood             54.55      55.38   1 
 14 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              56.03      57.16   3 
 15 Gibson, Sarah                Ross Sterlin           58.35      57.54   2 
 16 Harrison, Shaylah            Atascocita M           57.06      57.91   1 
 17 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi           56.41      57.97   2 
 18 Poston, Emma                 Woodcreek Mi           57.89      58.18   1 
 19 Williams, Lakendra           Timberwood             55.04      58.56   2 
 20 Simpson, Jenna               Creekwood              55.97      59.28   3 
 21 Driver, Amiah                Atascocita M         1:12.42    1:03.44   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Omauria             Ross Sterlin           50.42      48.70   10   
  2 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              51.37      50.28    8   
  3 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M           52.34      50.77    6   
  4 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            53.81      50.80    4   
  5 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS            52.52      51.85    2   
  6 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              53.83      52.77    1   
  7 Albiter, Jeralsilca          Humble Middl           52.18      53.21  
  8 Jacques, Joanne              Timberwood             54.07      53.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                     52.37      51.20   20   
     1) Belaire, Adisyn                 2) Matthews, Blake                
     3) Noble, Chloe                    4) Blaylock, Taiya                
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    51.90      51.90   16   
     1) Charles, Afryea                 2) Tiedtke, Kate                  
     3) Fischer, Megan                  4) Williams, Jazlyn               
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                           53.35      51.96   12   
     1) Tatmon, Chloe                   2) Matthews, Arryana              
     3) Hickman, Jayla                  4) Duhon, Kaitlyn                 
  4 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        53.94      53.75    8   
     1) Carter, Gianna                  2) Quezada, Lauren                
     3) Gonzales, Malanie               4) Branch, Kaleese                
  5 Creekwood  'A'                                      54.96      55.08    4   
     1) Byrge, Jennifer                 2) McLean, Madeline               
     3) Cavazos, Angelica               4) Cerny, Rylie                   
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       57.10      55.46    2   
     1) Dubose, Amya                    2) Castillo, Ameria               
     3) Jones, Skylar                   4) Tennant, Tamya                 
  7 Riverwood  'A'                                      54.85      55.53  
     1) Villereal, Amy                  2) Maloy, Maggie                  
     3) Chachere, Karson                4) Mann, Alyssa                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:51.77    1:51.36   20   
     1) Belaire, Adisyn                 2) Matthews, Blake                
     3) Wickliff, Autumn                4) Blaylock, Taiya                
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:55.16    1:51.85   16   
     1) Sigerson, Riley                 2) Tiedtke, Kate                  
     3) Charles, Afryea                 4) Fischer, Megan                 
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:55.86    1:54.97   12   
     1) Tatmon, Chloe                   2) Matthews, Arryana              
     3) McGowen, Tierra                 4) Duhon, Kaitlyn                 
  4 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:56.87    1:55.32    8   
     1) George, Bayli                   2) Quezada, Lauren                
     3) Copeland, Erin                  4) Smith, J'Niece                 
  5 Riverwood  'A'                                    1:58.49    1:56.96    4   
     1) Villereal, Amy                  2) Seber, Madison                 
     3) Tye, Jaycie                     4) Chachere, Karson               
  6 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:59.02    1:59.06    2   
     1) Byrge, Jennifer                 2) Cavazos, Angelica              
     3) Vela, Jenna                     4) Smith, Elle                    
  7 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:57.12    2:01.67  
     1) Dubose, Amya                    2) Castillo, Ameria               
     3) Jones, Skylar                   4) Tennant, Tamya                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:30.19    4:24.48   20   
     1) Daniel, Kendall                 2) Quirarte, Valeria              
     3) Fischer, Megan                  4) Tiedtke, Kate                  
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:31.14    4:27.89   16   
     1) Barrera, Isabella               2) Colvin, Grace                  
     3) Gonzales, Malanie               4) Branch, Kaleese                
  3 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:34.15    4:30.18   12   
     1) Hoffman, Skye                   2) Murphy, Meredith               
     3) Nichols, Kylie                  4) Noe, Haven                     
  4 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:28.09    4:32.24    8   
     1) Wickliff, Autumn                2) Dorelus, Kaitlin               
     3) Brann, Keira                    4) Perez-Cruz, Kailany            
  5 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:34.01    4:33.80    4   
     1) Seber, Madison                  2) Stanton, Sydney                
     3) Dalby, Hannah                   4) Parker, Carson                 
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     5:07.00    5:03.92    2   
     1) Myers, Adrianne                 2) Fenner, Kori                   
     3) Lauletta, Natalie               4) Beltran, Faith                 
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Amber              Riverwood            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Branch, Kaleese              Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS          5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl         5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Honora, Kaitlyn              Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M         4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Garrett, Reagan              Timberwood           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Sanchez, Jocelyn             Kingwood MS          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Campbell, Skylar             Timberwood           4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Moore, Tyler                 Humble Middl         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Turner, Anika                Creekwood            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Townsend, Rylyne             Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Matthews, Blake              Timberwood           4-10.00    4-02.00  
 14 Mendoza, Kayla               Riverwood            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Moreland, Makayla            Creekwood            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Gregory, Addison             Atascocita M         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Molina, Allison              Atascocita M         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cross, Diamond               Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Brown, Jayla                 Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Simpson, Jenna               Creekwood                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood            8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Elle                  Creekwood            8-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS          7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Cavazos, Angelica            Creekwood            7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Benavides, Itxel             Woodcreek Mi         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  5 Fenner, Kori                 Atascocita M         6-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  5 Risko, Lacey                 Riverwood            7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS          6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  8 Gainous, Brenna              Kingwood MS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Douglas, Mia                 Timberwood           6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin                    6-06.00  
 11 Branch, Kaleese              Woodcreek Mi         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Barrera, Isabella            Woodcreek Mi         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Stevi              Atascocita M         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Fite, Hailey                 Riverwood                            NH  
 -- Miser, Adison                Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Romasko, Samantha            Riverwood                            NH  
 -- McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl        16-00.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Blake              Timberwood          15-01.00   16-03.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Megan               Kingwood MS         16-05.00  J16-03.00    6   
  4 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood          15-08.00   15-10.00    4   
  5 Wickliff, Autumn             Timberwood          14-06.00   15-07.00    2   
  6 Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl        15-08.00  J15-07.00    1   
  7 Byers, Brooke                Riverwood           13-08.00   15-04.00  
  8 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi        14-02.00   15-03.00  
  9 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS         14-03.00   15-01.00  
 10 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood           13-01.00   14-07.00  
 11 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood           14-03.00   14-00.00  
 11 Jones, Skylar                Atascocita M        12-11.00   14-00.00  
 13 Albiter, Jeralsilca          Humble Middl        14-00.00   13-11.00  
 14 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi        13-06.00   13-10.00  
 14 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood           14-05.00   13-10.00  
 16 Gibson, Sarah                Ross Sterlin        13-11.00   13-06.00  
 17 Sigerson, Riley              Kingwood MS         13-00.00   13-03.00  
 18 Cerny, Rylie                 Creekwood           13-04.00   13-01.00  
 18 Varnadoe, Peyton             Creekwood           13-03.00   13-01.00  
 20 Dawson, Trineisha            Woodcreek Mi        13-02.00   13-00.00  
 21 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M        14-09.00   12-08.00  
 22 Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin        12-02.00   12-07.00  
 23 Williams, Brooke             Atascocita M        12-10.00   12-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS         31-05.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Brady, Mckinley              Timberwood          31-07.00   31-09.00    8   
  3 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi        33-00.00  J31-09.00    6   
  4 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood          31-07.00   31-08.00    4   
  5 Byers, Brooke                Riverwood           31-08.00   30-04.00    2   
  6 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood           29-09.00   29-06.50    1   
  7 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS         29-08.00   29-05.50  
  8 Varnadoe, Peyton             Creekwood           29-09.00   29-03.50  
  9 Mims, Brianna                Woodcreek Mi        28-08.00   29-03.00  
 10 Mendoza, Kayla               Riverwood           28-11.00   28-11.50  
 11 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi        30-04.00   28-07.00  
 11 Cross, Diamond               Ross Sterlin        28-00.00   28-07.00  
 13 Byrge, Jennifer              Creekwood           29-06.00   28-05.50  
 14 Hickman, Jayla               Humble Middl        28-00.00   28-02.75  
 15 Albiter, Jeralsilca          Humble Middl        28-01.00   28-00.00  
 16 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood          29-03.00   27-11.00  
 17 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood           29-01.00   27-09.00  
 18 Dubose, Amya                 Atascocita M        27-03.00   27-01.00  
 19 Medina, Jesenia              Ross Sterlin        26-08.00   26-10.25  
 20 Bowman, Zoie                 Kingwood MS         27-01.00   26-07.25  
 21 Mix, Talia                   Humble Middl        27-04.00   26-07.00  
 22 Jones, Skylar                Atascocita M        28-09.00   26-06.00  
 23 Tezeno, Taryn                Atascocita M        26-03.00   25-06.00  
 24 Glaster, Courtney            Ross Sterlin        24-01.00   24-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney           Woodcreek Mi        28-08.00   28-02.00   10   
  2 Garza, Emily                 Creekwood           29-05.00   27-02.00    8   
  3 Dina, Danyelle               Woodcreek Mi        28-05.00   26-06.00    6   
  4 Dubose, Amya                 Atascocita M        23-09.00   26-02.00    4   
  5 Harvey, Amya                 Timberwood          26-06.00   25-06.00    2   
  6 Norton, Jaunecia             Humble Middl        25-01.00   25-02.00    1   
  7 Bohner, Aly                  Riverwood           24-07.00   25-01.00  
  8 Weakley, Dorian              Creekwood           26-10.00   24-07.00  
  9 Ajucum, Jacquelin            Ross Sterlin        24-07.00   24-01.00  
 10 Williams, Amri               Kingwood MS         27-05.00   23-09.00  
 11 James, Jasmin                Humble Middl        22-05.00   23-08.00  
 12 Batres, Mariah               Riverwood           24-05.00   23-06.00  
 13 Harris, Carrie               Atascocita M        24-07.00   23-04.00  
 14 Jurica, Jaylin               Kingwood MS         22-07.00   22-03.00  
 15 Gonzales, Nini               Humble Middl        21-03.00   22-02.00  
 16 Davis, Brooke                Ross Sterlin        22-09.00   22-00.00  
 17 Garcia, Briana               Timberwood          23-05.00   21-11.00  
 18 Gulledge, Peyton             Woodcreek Mi        23-01.00   21-10.00  
 19 Berry, Kelsey                Ross Sterlin        22-03.00   21-07.00  
 20 Martinez, Mary               Riverwood           23-06.00   21-05.00  
 21 Balderas, Hailey             Atascocita M        22-00.00   20-08.00  
 22 Dandridge, Mackenzie         Kingwood MS         21-00.00   20-07.00  
 22 Beard, Abbie                 Timberwood          21-09.00   20-07.00  
 24 Martin, Alexa                Creekwood           21-07.00   20-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alyssa            Ross Sterlin           78-05      83-01   10   
  2 Kelso, Kelsie                Atascocita M           77-00      78-10    8   
  3 McIntyre, Courtney           Woodcreek Mi           87-02      78-04    6   
  4 Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS            75-05      74-07    4   
  5 Batres, Mariah               Riverwood              73-01      74-00    2   
  6 James, Jasmin                Humble Middl           69-04      72-02    1   
  7 Robinson, Kinley             Creekwood              64-03      69-04  
  7 Weakley, Dorian              Creekwood              74-09      69-04  
  9 Dina, Danyelle               Woodcreek Mi           77-03      68-10  
  9 Garza, Emily                 Creekwood              70-00      68-10  
 11 McCusker, Kirsten F00        Kingwood MS                       68-05  
 12 Norris, Gabri'el             Humble Middl           62-04      64-03  
 13 Murski, Emily                Kingwood MS            70-04      63-02  
 14 Ajucum, Jacquelin            Ross Sterlin           63-07      63-00  
 15 Martinez, Mary               Riverwood              68-09      62-06  
 16 Harvey, Amya                 Timberwood             69-11      61-05  
 17 Bohner, Aly                  Riverwood              59-01      58-05  
 18 Lopez, Angelise              Timberwood             63-03      58-01  
 19 Dubose, Amya                 Atascocita M           70-05      53-01  
 20 Tanner, Zaria                Atascocita M           66-02      52-00  
 21 Norton, Jaunecia             Humble Middl           61-03      51-06  
 22 Gulledge, Peyton             Woodcreek Mi           71-01      44-10  
 23 Garcia, Ashlyn               Timberwood             71-07      40-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Kendall              Timberwood M           11.52      12.27q  1 
  2 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           12.22      12.47q  3 
  3 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           11.55      12.61q  2 
  4 Harrison, Brian              Humble Middl           13.24      13.13q  1 
  5 Berry, Jacob                 Woodcreek Mi           12.29      13.14q  3 
  6 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           12.37      13.16q  2 
  7 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           12.50      13.30q  1 
  8 Espinoza, Jesse              Timberwood M           12.77      13.32q  3 
  9 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              12.75      13.53   3 
 10 Ayarzagotia, Alec T00        Woodcreek Mi           12.73      13.63   2 
 10 Kethan, Kenneth              Riverwood Mi           13.60      13.63   3 
 12 Flanagan, Travian            Ross Sterlin           12.86      13.65   2 
 13 Appling, Chris               Riverwood Mi           12.70      13.79   1 
 14 Bean, Jaylin                 Humble Middl           13.72      13.86   3 
 15 Rusk, Ryan                   Creekwood              13.52      13.97   2 
 16 Burkes, Cameron              Riverwood Mi           13.75      13.99   2 
 17 Carr, Simon                  Creekwood              13.41      14.03   1 
 18 Durrousseau, Tatom           Kingwood MS            14.18      14.48   1 
 19 Bender, Hayden               Kingwood MS            14.30      15.14   3 
 20 Villareal, Josiah            Kingwood MS            14.06      15.19   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Kendall              Timberwood M           12.27      11.70   10   
  2 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl           12.47      12.11    8   
  3 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           12.61      12.41    6   
  4 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           13.16      12.62    4   
  5 Berry, Jacob                 Woodcreek Mi           13.14      12.76    2   
  6 Harrison, Brian              Humble Middl           13.13      12.86    1   
  7 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           13.30      13.10  
  8 Espinoza, Jesse              Timberwood M           13.32      13.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi           24.24      24.98q  1 
  2 Sowell, Kareem               Humble Middl           26.16      25.88q  2 
  3 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M           26.26      26.14q  3 
  4 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           24.83      26.35q  2 
  5 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           26.02      26.40q  2 
  6 Riley, Darien                Woodcreek Mi           25.23      26.42q  3 
  7 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin           26.11      26.51q  1 
  8 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              26.08      27.13q  1 
  9 Ferrell, Khalifh             Atascocita M           27.13      27.20   2 
 10 Neal, Justin                 Atascocita M           27.19      27.46   1 
 11 Kethan, Kenneth              Riverwood Mi           27.56      28.08   3 
 12 Rusk, Ryan                   Creekwood              28.06      28.17   3 
 13 Cornelius, Steven            Riverwood Mi           27.51      28.28   1 
 14 Graham, Adam                 Riverwood Mi           27.53      28.41   2 
 15 Harrison, Blake              Humble Middl           28.18      29.03   1 
 16 Perez, Isaiah                Kingwood MS            28.40      29.19   1 
 17 Walker, Matthew              Creekwood              28.18      29.37   2 
 18 Jimenez, Angel               Ross Sterlin           28.94      29.99   3 
 19 Perez, Jose                  Kingwood MS            29.50      30.21   3 
 20 Martinez, Eric               Timberwood M           25.39      31.43   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi           24.98      24.70   10   
  2 Sowell, Kareem               Humble Middl           25.88      25.16    8   
  3 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M           26.14      25.41    6   
  4 Cordova, Nick                Timberwood M           26.40      25.58    4   
  5 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood              27.13      26.08    2   
  6 Hill, Briyah                 Woodcreek Mi           26.35      26.14    1   
  7 Riley, Darien                Woodcreek Mi           26.42      26.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M         1:00.41      57.67q  1 
  2 Vargas, Johnny               Woodcreek Mi         1:01.73    1:00.31q  3 
  3 Switzer, Kyle                Woodcreek Mi         1:02.08    1:00.44q  3 
  4 Walker, Verrick              Woodcreek Mi         1:02.09    1:01.19q  2 
  5 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood            1:01.61    1:01.51q  2 
  6 Webster, Ben                 Riverwood Mi         1:03.48    1:02.18q  3 
  7 Gonzalez, Joe                Ross Sterlin         1:03.09    1:03.73q  1 
  8 Amir, Mohammed               Kingwood MS          1:05.04    1:04.07q  1 
  9 Harrison, Blake              Humble Middl         1:06.94    1:04.16   1 
 10 Reese, Trey                  Riverwood Mi         1:04.50    1:04.36   2 
 11 Rusk, Ryan                   Creekwood            1:03.12    1:04.66   1 
 12 Schmuck, Alec                Creekwood            1:05.21    1:05.52   3 
 13 Jones, Jake                  Riverwood Mi         1:03.38    1:06.18   2 
 14 Bowman, Preston              Atascocita M         1:09.72    1:06.90   3 
 15 Carson, Davis                Kingwood MS          1:07.74    1:07.97   2 
 16 Nguyen, Huy                  Atascocita M         1:09.37    1:08.20   3 
 17 Martinez, Eric               Timberwood M         1:04.51    1:08.33   1 
 18 Pineda, Eduardo              Humble Middl         1:06.56    1:09.35   1 
 19 Hicks, Christian             Timberwood M         1:05.50    1:10.12   2 
 20 Beasley, Jordan              Humble Middl         1:15.29    1:10.74   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M           57.67      56.26   10   
  2 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood            1:01.51    1:00.09    8   
  3 Switzer, Kyle                Woodcreek Mi         1:00.44    1:00.16    6   
  4 Webster, Ben                 Riverwood Mi         1:02.18    1:01.73    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Joe                Ross Sterlin         1:03.73    1:02.22    2   
  6 Vargas, Johnny               Woodcreek Mi         1:00.31    1:02.63    1   
  7 Amir, Mohammed               Kingwood MS          1:04.07    1:04.10  
  8 Walker, Verrick              Woodcreek Mi         1:01.19    1:24.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Jackson             Creekwood            2:20.22    2:19.06   10   
  2 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood            2:23.23    2:20.38    8   
  3 Vargas, Johnny               Woodcreek Mi         2:25.90    2:23.78    6   
  4 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood M         2:26.50    2:24.47    4   
  5 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          2:25.09    2:24.65    2   
  6 Godinez, Rogelio             Humble Middl         2:28.81    2:26.49    1   
  7 Todd, Logan                  Woodcreek Mi         2:30.30    2:27.53  
  8 Zamora, Nicolas              Atascocita M         2:37.00    2:28.67  
  9 Garcia, Isaiah               Ross Sterlin         2:39.00    2:29.79  
 10 Wade, Ashton                 Woodcreek Mi         2:30.50    2:31.24  
 11 Gould, Brandon               Riverwood Mi         2:29.72    2:32.95  
 12 Sanchez, Roberto             Atascocita M         2:42.00    2:33.51  
 13 Padilla, Felipe              Timberwood M         2:34.84    2:34.77  
 14 Tucker, Andrew               Riverwood Mi         2:33.75    2:35.43  
 15 Baker, Braden                Riverwood Mi         2:38.78    2:36.21  
 16 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS                     2:37.39  
 17 Schuller, Teagan             Atascocita M         2:44.00    2:38.25  
 18 Hicks, Christian             Timberwood M         2:30.96    2:39.62  
 19 Zamudio, Andy                Ross Sterlin         2:47.90    2:40.41  
 20 Russell, Blake               Creekwood            2:44.00    2:42.44  
 21 Romig, Jayden                Kingwood MS          2:51.43    2:53.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Emilio              Woodcreek Mi         5:12.40    5:19.53   10   
  2 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood M         5:27.40    5:22.55    8   
  3 Roenz, Tyler                 Woodcreek Mi         5:08.30    5:27.94    6   
  4 Hawver, Ethan                Creekwood            5:30.00    5:29.02    4   
  5 Hammond, Talmage             Riverwood Mi         5:46.00    5:29.68    2   
  6 Medina, Luis                 Ross Sterlin         5:33.84    5:31.01    1   
  7 Restrepo, Juan T00           Timberwood M                    5:31.46  
  8 Godinez, Rogelio             Humble Middl         5:43.40    5:35.34  
  9 Foltz, Corey                 Creekwood            5:40.00    5:35.35  
 10 Garcia, Isaiah               Ross Sterlin         5:40.53    5:39.26  
 11 Heckman, David               Timberwood M         5:46.00    5:42.51  
 12 Stoesser, Ryan               Riverwood Mi         5:55.00    5:49.99  
 13 Medlock, Caleb               Creekwood            5:45.00    5:52.58  
 14 Valdivia, Zabdiel            Ross Sterlin         5:55.29    5:54.04  
 15 Netardus, Christian          Atascocita M         5:42.00    6:02.99  
 16 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          5:50.00    6:06.26  
 17 Bartholomew, Connor          Atascocita M         6:20.00    6:14.42  
 18 Maldonado, Jose              Kingwood MS          6:20.44    6:14.62  
 19 Rodriguez, Demeterius        Humble Middl         6:29.41    6:15.00  
 19 Romero, Diego                Atascocita M         6:11.00    6:15.00  
 19 Garcia, Jason                Woodcreek Mi         5:46.20    6:15.00  
 19 Ott, Ethan                   Kingwood MS          6:03.00    6:15.00  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Emilio              Woodcreek Mi         8:35.50    8:23.63   10   
  2 Snowden, Jackson             Creekwood            8:44.00    8:30.18    8   
  3 Foltz, Corey                 Creekwood            8:46.76    8:33.31    6   
  4 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS          8:55.00    8:35.76    4   
  5 Giron, Juan                  Timberwood M         8:49.56    8:40.84    2   
  6 Roenz, Tyler                 Woodcreek Mi         8:33.60    8:43.15    1   
  7 Hawver, Ethan                Creekwood            8:49.00    8:44.80  
  8 Medina, Luis                 Ross Sterlin        10:36.79    8:46.52  
  9 Maldonado, Oliver            Timberwood M         9:07.00    9:06.49  
 10 Hammond, Talmage             Riverwood Mi         9:00.26    9:14.51  
 11 Bellifante, Kamaal           Atascocita M         9:49.00    9:16.18  
 12 Netardus, Christian          Atascocita M         8:57.00    9:21.59  
 13 Rodee, Walter T00            Woodcreek Mi         9:32.77    9:29.35  
 14 Valdivia, Zabdiel            Ross Sterlin        10:58.58    9:35.39  
 15 Jarrells, Louis              Ross Sterlin        11:39.52    9:41.47  
 16 Heckman, David               Timberwood M         8:52.69    9:44.65  
 17 Leslie, Wilson               Kingwood MS          9:45.00    9:47.54  
 18 Steierwald, William          Atascocita M        10:11.00    9:50.39  
 19 Clouse, Kyle                 Riverwood Mi         9:27.00    9:52.84  
 20 Romig, Jayden                Kingwood MS          9:42.00    9:53.42  
 -- Stanton, Jack                Riverwood Mi         8:59.51        DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              16.21      16.26q  2 
  2 Daughtry, Ryan               Woodcreek Mi           15.08      16.33q  1 
  3 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           17.26      16.94q  1 
  4 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              17.97      16.99q  1 
  5 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           17.68      17.36q  3 
  6 Quinn, Connor                Riverwood Mi           17.01      17.65q  2 
  7 Lesh, Jace                   Riverwood Mi           17.50      18.01q  3 
  8 Clowers, Zachery             Creekwood              18.13      18.10q  3 
  9 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin           17.15      18.20   1 
 10 MacTavish, Kane              Riverwood Mi           18.27      18.25   3 
 11 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           17.50      18.28   2 
 12 Ibrahim, Yusif               Timberwood M           16.75      18.48   3 
 13 Peaks, Johnathan             Woodcreek Mi           18.04      18.51   2 
 14 Slaughter, Claude            Atascocita M           18.55      18.79   1 
 15 Streb, Captain               Kingwood MS            18.40      18.93   1 
 16 Harrison, Blake              Humble Middl                      19.09   1 
 17 Frazier, Michael             Timberwood M           17.97      19.16   1 
 18 Garner, Camron               Humble Middl           18.84      19.20   2 
 19 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M           19.34      19.24   3 
 20 Medina, Sean                 Ross Sterlin           17.90      19.45   2 
 21 Sparkman, Demarcus           Ross Sterlin           18.37      19.52   2 
 22 Derhaag, Tate                Kingwood MS            19.50      19.57   2 
 23 Salas, Hunter                Kingwood MS            19.33      20.76   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              16.26      15.59   10   
  2 Daughtry, Ryan               Woodcreek Mi           16.33      15.61    8   
  3 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              16.99      16.76    6   
  4 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           16.94      16.98    4   
  5 Quinn, Connor                Riverwood Mi           17.65      17.08    2   
  6 Lesh, Jace                   Riverwood Mi           18.01      17.62    1   
  7 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           17.36      17.66  
  8 Clowers, Zachery             Creekwood              18.10      18.23  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              45.33      44.85q  1 
  2 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           48.09      47.35q  2 
  3 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin           52.20      47.88q  1 
  4 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              49.78      48.54q  3 
  5 MacTavish, Kane              Riverwood Mi           50.31      48.58q  2 
  6 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           52.86      49.15q  2 
  7 Peaks, Johnathan             Woodcreek Mi           49.09      49.28q  3 
  8 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           51.07      49.46q  2 
  9 Clowers, Zachery             Creekwood              50.51      49.60   2 
 10 Espinoza, Jesse              Timberwood M           50.33      50.89   1 
 10 Lesh, Jace                   Riverwood Mi           50.95      50.89   3 
 12 Streb, Captain               Kingwood MS            59.03      51.20   1 
 13 Babwah, Joshua               Humble Middl           53.22      51.41   1 
 14 Chavez, Andres               Woodcreek Mi           50.47      51.67   1 
 15 Irias, Yeral                 Ross Sterlin           52.34      51.82   2 
 16 Ehrlicher, Trevor            Timberwood M           53.08      51.92   1 
 17 Mackey, Logan                Atascocita M           52.68      52.03   3 
 18 Garner, Camron               Humble Middl           50.65      52.46   3 
 19 Frazier, Michael             Timberwood M           52.21      52.49   1 
 20 Lopez, Sebastian             Kingwood MS            59.00      52.71   2 
 21 Thurman, Aiden               Atascocita M           53.40      53.50   2 
 22 Ponton, Tristan              Kingwood MS            58.50      53.73   3 
 23 Quinn, Connor                Riverwood Mi           53.52      54.06   3 
 24 Sparkman, Demarcus           Ross Sterlin           52.56      55.43   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood              44.85      44.71   10   
  2 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi           47.35      47.28    8   
  3 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin           47.88      47.60    6   
  4 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M           49.46      47.83    4   
  5 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood              48.54      47.87    2   
  6 Peaks, Johnathan             Woodcreek Mi           49.28      48.19    1   
  7 MacTavish, Kane              Riverwood Mi           48.58      49.05  
  8 Walker, Andre                Humble Middl           49.15      50.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood Middle  'A'                              49.06      47.79   20   
     1) George, Kendall                 2) Espinoza, Jesse                
     3) Elias, Tyge                     4) Cordova, Nick                  
  2 Humble Middle School  'A'                           49.27      48.15   16   
     1) Wiley, Monques                  2) Sowell, Kareem                 
     3) Harrison, Brian                 4) Hayes, Deangelo                
  3 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        47.68      48.51   12   
     1) Daughtry, Ryan                  2) Hill, Briyah                   
     3) Walker, Verrick                 4) Berry, Jacob                   
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        51.18      50.86    8   
     1) Capriotti, Nicholas             2) Brown, Kellen                  
     3) MacTavish, Kane                 4) Stauber, Riley                 
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       48.74      51.16    4   
     1) Bowman, Preston                 2) Neal, Justin                   
     3) Ferrell, Khalifh                4) Serrano, Nathaniel             
  6 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    49.93      51.21    2   
     1) Howard, Rodney                  2) Lott, Robert                   
     3) Flanagan, Travian               4) Tomas, Matai                   
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                      52.15      52.96  
     1) Barnes, Jordan                  2) Burningham, Trent              
     3) Carr, Simon                     4) Bland, Jackson                 
  8 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    52.08      52.98  
     1) Durrousseau, Tatom              2) Lopez, Sebastian               
     3) Perez, Isaiah                   4) Richards, Pierce               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:39.20    1:43.00   20   
     1) Singleton, Paul                 2) Reyna, Sean                    
     3) Wade, Ashton                    4) Riley, Darien                  
  2 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            1:47.73    1:44.38   16   
     1) George, Kendall                 2) Ibrahim, Yusif                 
     3) Foulkes, Ian                    4) Moore, Michael                 
  3 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:49.06    1:45.97   12   
     1) Howard, Rodney                  2) Lott, Robert                   
     3) Flanagan, Travian               4) Torres, Kevin                  
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:48.66    1:47.89    8   
     1) Stauber, Riley                  2) Graham, Adam                   
     3) Cornelius, Steven               4) Capriotti, Nicholas            
  5 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:32.10    1:48.86    4   
     1) Henderson, Kameron              2) Harrison, Brian                
     3) Garner, Camron                  4) Hayes, Deangelo                
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:40.76    1:50.45    2   
     1) Mackey, Logan                   2) Neal, Justin                   
     3) Ferrell, Khalifh                4) Serrano, Nathaniel             
  7 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:50.39    1:52.18  
     1) Perez, Isaiah                   2) Lopez, Sebastian               
     3) Overmeyer, Patrick              4) Richards, Pierce               
  8 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:51.68    1:53.15  
     1) Bland, Jackson                  2) Burningham, Trent              
     3) Clowers, Zachery                4) Walker, Matthew                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      3:59.56    3:59.13   20   
     1) Berry, Jacob                    2) Walker, Verrick                
     3) Riley, Darien                   4) Singleton, Paul                
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:01.74    4:00.55   16   
     1) Studdert, Brendan               2) Parel, Luke                    
     3) Frye, Dylan                     4) Snowden, Jackson               
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                         4:07.21    4:01.39   12   
     1) Henderson, Kameron              2) Sowell, Kareem                 
     3) Hayes, Deangelo                 4) Wiley, Monques                 
  4 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            4:09.95    4:11.82    8   
     1) Elias, Tyge                     2) Ibrahim, Yusif                 
     3) Foulkes, Ian                    4) Moore, Michael                 
  5 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      4:09.53    4:12.87    4   
     1) Stauber, Riley                  2) Reese, Trey                    
     3) Jones, Jake                     4) Capriotti, Nicholas            
  6 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:20.15    4:15.80    2   
     1) Richards, Pierce                2) Overmeyer, Patrick             
     3) Carson, Davis                   4) Amir, Mohammed                 
  7 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:30.11    4:19.18  
     1) Ducos, Jaden                    2) Bowman, Preston                
     3) Nguyen, Huy                     4) Willery, Nicholas              
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin         4-08.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS          4-08.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Singleton, Paul              Woodcreek Mi         4-06.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Clowers, Zachery             Creekwood            5-02.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Tucker, Andrew               Riverwood Mi         5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
  6 McNeeley, Eric               Creekwood            4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Riley, Darien                Woodcreek Mi         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7 Vargas, Johnny               Woodcreek Mi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Bland, Jackson               Creekwood            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Neal, Justin                 Atascocita M         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Moore, Michael               Timberwood M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Ibrahim, Yusif               Timberwood M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Richards, Pierce             Kingwood MS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Conley, Jack                 Riverwood Mi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ducos, Jaden                 Atascocita M         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Onyeme, Franklin             Timberwood M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stauber, Riley               Riverwood Mi         4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Studdert, Brendan            Creekwood            8-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Stoesser, Ryan               Riverwood Mi         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  4 Robison, Clark               Woodcreek Mi         8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  5 Medina, Sean                 Ross Sterlin         7-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  5 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood            7-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  8 Denman, David                Woodcreek Mi         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Schuller, Teagan             Atascocita M         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Willery, Nicholas            Atascocita M         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Young, Dylan                 Woodcreek Mi         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Spencer, Trace               Creekwood            7-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Heisner, Josh                Timberwood M         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Joey                Kingwood MS          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Bey, Marshall F00            Riverwood Mi         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Holloway, Jonas F00          Kingwood MS          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Porter, Collin               Riverwood Mi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jarrells, Louis              Ross Sterlin         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Handy, Ethan                 Kingwood MS          7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M        16-11.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood           17-05.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Stauber, Riley               Riverwood Mi        17-01.00   16-09.00    6   
  4 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl        17-05.00   16-08.00    4   
  5 Tucker, Andrew               Riverwood Mi        16-10.00   16-06.50    2   
  6 Amir, Mohammed               Kingwood MS                    15-11.00    1   
  7 Casilio, Brady               Atascocita M        15-06.00   15-06.50  
  8 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M        15-01.00   15-01.00  
  9 Neal, Justin                 Atascocita M        13-11.00   14-09.00  
 10 Rodger, Ryan                 Creekwood           13-11.00   14-07.50  
 11 Thurman, Aiden               Atascocita M        12-07.00   14-06.00  
 12 Lott, Robert                 Ross Sterlin        15-01.00   14-05.00  
 13 Medina, Sean                 Ross Sterlin        15-02.00   14-02.00  
 13 Peaks, Johnathan             Woodcreek Mi        14-01.00   14-02.00  
 15 Sowell, Kareem               Humble Middl        16-02.00   14-01.00  
 16 Tomas, Matai                 Ross Sterlin        15-04.00   14-00.00  
 17 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood           14-11.00   13-08.50  
 18 Nwokeji, Cordell             Woodcreek Mi        13-07.00   13-08.00  
 19 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M        14-08.00   13-06.00  
 20 Bender, Hayden               Kingwood MS                    13-04.00  
 21 Bradley, Donovan             Woodcreek Mi        14-04.00   12-07.50  
 22 Smith, Christian             Kingwood MS                    12-02.00  
 23 Bean, Jaylin                 Humble Middl        14-02.00   11-05.00  
 23 Graham, Adam                 Riverwood Mi        15-09.00   11-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Tyge                  Timberwood M        39-07.00   39-00.50   10   
  2 Wiley, Monques               Humble Middl        35-09.00   36-09.00    8   
  3 Parel, Luke                  Creekwood           30-00.00   36-03.00    6   
  4 Maito, Matt                  Timberwood M        35-04.00   34-10.50    4   
  5 Sowell, Kareem               Humble Middl        35-04.00   34-02.50    2   
  6 Frye, Dylan                  Creekwood           35-02.00   33-07.00    1   
  7 Daughtry, Ryan               Woodcreek Mi        32-09.00   33-05.00  
  8 Wade, Ashton                 Woodcreek Mi        34-09.00   32-10.00  
  9 Tucker, Andrew               Riverwood Mi        34-01.00   32-05.50  
 10 Richards, Pierce             Kingwood MS                    32-05.00  
 11 Overmyer, Patrick            Kingwood MS                    31-10.00  
 12 Reese, Trey                  Riverwood Mi        32-02.00   31-09.00  
 13 Graham, Adam                 Riverwood Mi        31-03.00   31-08.50  
 14 Taylor, Austin               Creekwood           32-01.00   31-04.00  
 15 Serrano, Nathaniel           Atascocita M        30-08.00   30-10.00  
 16 Flanagan, Travian            Ross Sterlin        28-00.00   30-00.25  
 17 Eason, Micheal               Atascocita M        20-10.00   29-04.00  
 18 Foulkes, Ian                 Timberwood M        32-08.00   28-10.50  
 19 Peaks, Johnathan             Woodcreek Mi        31-00.00   28-09.75  
 20 White, Christopher           Ross Sterlin        27-05.00   27-09.50  
 21 Martin, Malachi              Ross Sterlin        28-06.00   27-08.50  
 22 Thurman, Aiden               Atascocita M        27-11.00   26-10.50  
 23 Broussard, Nicholas          Kingwood MS                    26-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jeyden              Woodcreek Mi        39-06.00   38-11.50   10   
  2 Goff, Zaire F00              Ross Sterlin                   34-11.00    8   
  3 Rusk, Ryan                   Creekwood           32-09.00   34-02.75    6   
  4 Zapata, Erick                Kingwood MS         34-10.00   33-10.25    4   
  5 Crockett, Christian          Ross Sterlin        30-03.00   33-06.75    2   
  6 Nwokeji, Cordell             Woodcreek Mi        33-06.00   33-05.50    1   
  7 Flores, Juan                 Kingwood MS         31-09.00   32-11.75  
  8 Arechavala, Derek            Atascocita M        32-01.00   32-10.25  
  9 Burkes, Cameron              Riverwood Mi        29-11.00   32-08.00  
 10 Mays, Jaylen                 Woodcreek Mi        33-00.00   32-04.50  
 11 De la Garza, Alexander       Humble Middl        31-03.00   31-10.25  
 12 Walker, Matthew              Creekwood           30-04.00   31-05.50  
 13 Baer, Brigham                Creekwood           31-11.00   30-11.50  
 14 Carroll, Harrison            Riverwood Mi        30-03.00   30-03.00  
 15 Eckert, Logan                Riverwood Mi        29-04.00   30-00.75  
 16 Bleier, Matthew              Kingwood MS         30-07.00   29-01.75  
 17 Jones, Praiyer               Atascocita M        30-10.00   29-00.25  
 18 Cooper, Gary                 Atascocita M        28-10.00   27-10.00  
 19 Zuniga, Apolonio             Timberwood M        25-11.00   27-00.50  
 20 Delgadillo, Peyton           Timberwood M        25-02.00   26-02.00  
 21 Graves, Andre                Ross Sterlin        24-01.00   25-05.50  
 22 Thompson, Conner             Timberwood M        25-04.00   24-06.75  
 23 Winslow, Kortez              Humble Middl        22-03.00   23-09.50  
 24 Wright, Jeremiah             Humble Middl        21-01.00   19-05.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jeyden              Woodcreek Mi          121-05  111-04.50   10   
  2 Nwokeji, Cordell             Woodcreek Mi          108-05     108-05    8   
  3 Miller, Brody                Woodcreek Mi           95-02   97-09.50    6   
  4 Rusk, Ryan                   Creekwood              83-06   93-01.50    4   
  5 Carr, Simon                  Creekwood              75-01      92-01    2   
  6 Crockett, Christian          Ross Sterlin          108-01      90-05    1   
  7 Allen, Andre                 Atascocita M           88-08   90-01.50  
  8 Eckert, Logan                Riverwood Mi          101-05   90-00.50  
  9 Carson, Davis                Kingwood MS            72-01      89-04  
 10 Babcock, Brett               Riverwood Mi           83-11      88-00  
 11 De la Garza, Alexander       Humble Middl           75-02   87-00.50  
 12 Arechavala, Derek            Atascocita M           82-04      85-11  
 13 Baer, Brigham                Creekwood              87-09   83-06.50  
 14 Zapata, Erick                Kingwood MS            74-11      79-03  
 15 Urbanowski, Will             Kingwood MS            77-08      76-02  
 16 Flores, Rene                 Timberwood M           65-03      71-08  
 17 Chavez, Jonathan             Ross Sterlin           78-01      68-11  
 18 Dennis, Darrion              Timberwood M           76-11      64-01  
 19 Ratliff, Ian                 Atascocita M           77-03      61-04  
 20 Wright, Jeremiah             Humble Middl           64-07      60-11  
 20 Haughton, Trenton            Timberwood M           71-02      60-11  
 22 Houser, Alex                 Riverwood Mi           93-08      60-02  
 23 Winslow, Kortez              Humble Middl           71-01   59-02.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood M           11.20      12.28q  1 
  2 Batson, Wayland              Woodcreek Mi           11.70      12.52q  2 
  3 Patidaar, Jash               Woodcreek Mi           11.98      12.61q  1 
  4 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl           12.25      12.62q  2 
  5 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           12.09      12.74q  1 
  6 Maiden, Shaundarian          Timberwood M           12.21      12.83q  3 
  7 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            11.78      12.93q  3 
  8 Wooden, Mikail               Creekwood              12.40      13.02q  1 
  9 Carter, Darian               Timberwood M           12.17      13.06   2 
 10 Dosia, Ja'Varis              Atascocita M           11.80      13.07   3 
 11 Harrison, Cody               Creekwood              12.26      13.16   1 
 12 Sawyer, Ryan                 Atascocita M           12.20      13.25   3 
 13 Floyd, Cody                  Kingwood MS            12.68      13.30   3 
 14 Caltzoncintl, Jesus          Humble Middl           12.90      13.39   3 
 15 Camacho, Gabe                Kingwood MS            12.98      13.46   2 
 16 Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi           12.98      13.51   1 
 17 Singleton, Paxton            Riverwood Mi           12.93      13.71   1 
 18 Phillips, Andrew             Creekwood              12.93      13.82   2 
 19 Brewer, DeAndre              Ross Sterlin           13.47      14.20   3 
 20 Earle, Hayden                Riverwood Mi           13.15      14.30   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood M           12.28      11.85   10   
  2 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl           12.62      11.96    8   
  3 Batson, Wayland              Woodcreek Mi           12.52      12.01    6   
  4 Patidaar, Jash               Woodcreek Mi           12.61      12.03    4   
  5 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           12.74      12.31    2   
  6 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            12.93      12.37    1   
  7 Wooden, Mikail               Creekwood              13.02      12.51  
  8 Maiden, Shaundarian          Timberwood M           12.83      12.62  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcay, Diego                 Woodcreek Mi           23.10      23.99q  1 
  2 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M           23.61      24.20q  3 
  3 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            24.68      24.87q  1 
  4 Brown, Mike                  Humble Middl           24.94      24.89q  2 
  5 Taylor, Daniel               Woodcreek Mi           23.12      25.07q  2 
  6 Williams, Michael            Kingwood MS            24.21      25.08q  2 
  7 Wooden, Mikail               Creekwood              25.45      25.37q  1 
  8 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           24.81      25.55q  1 
  9 Campbell, Liam               Kingwood MS            25.30      25.57   3 
 10 Johnson, DeAndrea            Timberwood M           25.50      25.60   1 
 11 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl           23.71      25.81   3 
 12 Hall, Chris                  Timberwood M           26.50      25.93   1 
 13 McDowell, Hunter             Atascocita M           25.35      25.96   2 
 14 Sawyer, Ryan                 Atascocita M           25.89      26.25   3 
 15 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin           26.20      26.37   2 
 16 Elder, Austin                Atascocita M           25.67      26.54   2 
 17 Morgan, Christian            Ross Sterlin           26.02      26.62   3 
 18 Sims, Travis                 Humble Middl           25.31      26.86   3 
 19 Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi           26.50      27.10   1 
 20 Singleton, Paxton            Riverwood Mi           26.98      27.66   2 
 21 Little, Connor               Creekwood              27.18      27.74   3 
 22 Villarael, Ricardo           Ross Sterlin           27.45      27.94   2 
 23 Phillips, Andrew             Creekwood              27.29      28.31   3 
 24 Cowan, Jace                  Riverwood Mi           27.55      28.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arcay, Diego                 Woodcreek Mi           23.99      23.62   10   
  2 Brown, Mike                  Humble Middl           24.89      24.68    8   
  3 Williams, Michael            Kingwood MS            25.08      24.74    6   
  4 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            24.87      24.91    4   
  5 Taylor, Daniel               Woodcreek Mi           25.07      24.98    2   
  6 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           25.55      25.17    1   
  7 Wooden, Mikail               Creekwood              25.37      25.22  
  8 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M           24.20      25.42  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Garrett                Kingwood MS            57.00      54.48q  3 
  2 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M           54.47      54.53q  1 
  3 Jacobs, Dylan                Woodcreek Mi           55.56      54.55q  3 
  4 Washington, Malcolm          Woodcreek Mi           55.50      55.53q  2 
  5 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS            58.00      56.12q  2 
  6 Haswell, Raason              Humble Middl           57.86      56.57q  1 
  7 Jimenez, Alejandro           Woodcreek Mi           57.90      57.12q  1 
  8 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl           58.35      58.19q  3 
  9 Erb, Logan                   Timberwood M           58.54      58.45   3 
 10 Kelley-Williams, Karlson     Humble Middl           57.30      59.19   2 
 11 Esquivel, Gage               Kingwood MS          1:01.00      59.43   1 
 12 Singleton, Paxton            Riverwood Mi         1:00.79    1:01.04   1 
 13 Harrison, Cody               Creekwood              59.68    1:01.49   2 
 14 Little, Connor               Creekwood            1:02.20    1:02.67   3 
 15 Hill, Jalen                  Timberwood M         1:02.24    1:02.76   3 
 16 Doehring, Brett              Creekwood            1:03.57    1:03.06   2 
 17 Cowan, Jace                  Riverwood Mi         1:02.28    1:03.16   2 
 18 Price, Connor                Atascocita M         1:03.43    1:03.34   1 
 19 Cavazos, Brayton             Ross Sterlin         1:03.16    1:03.74   1 
 20 Picotte, Will                Riverwood Mi         1:03.84    1:04.19   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Dylan                Woodcreek Mi           54.55      53.99   10   
  2 Washington, Malcolm          Woodcreek Mi           55.53      54.24    8   
  3 Haswell, Raason              Humble Middl           56.57      54.82    6   
  4 Ross, Garrett                Kingwood MS            54.48      55.01    4   
  5 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M           54.53      55.71    2   
  6 Jimenez, Alejandro           Woodcreek Mi           57.12      58.12    1   
  7 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS            56.12      59.29  
  8 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl           58.19      59.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zamani, Dylan                Atascocita M         2:17.00    2:14.02   10   
  2 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS          2:26.30    2:15.51    8   
  3 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi         2:20.10    2:15.64    6   
  4 Gonzales, Brandon            Ross Sterlin         2:16.52    2:16.65    4   
  5 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi         2:18.70    2:18.34    2   
  6 Estep, Breken                Atascocita M         2:21.00    2:19.91    1   
  7 Johnson, Jaylon              Woodcreek Mi         2:23.40    2:19.93  
  8 Killian, Aidan               Atascocita M         2:21.00    2:21.75  
  9 Sells, Zach                  Timberwood M         2:25.44    2:24.31  
 10 Sterner, Anthony             Kingwood MS          2:22.77    2:25.33  
 11 Smith, Christian             Creekwood            2:31.00    2:25.63  
 12 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS          2:21.87    2:27.63  
 13 Sayles, Johnathan            Creekwood            2:28.00    2:28.78  
 14 Picotte, Will                Riverwood Mi         2:27.34    2:31.58  
 15 Schoch, Justin               Timberwood M         2:24.09    2:33.42  
 16 Ash, Landon                  Timberwood M         2:28.59    2:34.26  
 17 Borum, Cannen T00            Riverwood Mi                    2:34.92  
 18 Cavazos, Brayton             Ross Sterlin         2:32.16    2:35.92  
 19 Dietz, Tyler                 Creekwood            2:22.00    2:38.74  
 20 White, Julian                Humble Middl         2:39.21    2:38.81  
 21 Ware, Matthew                Riverwood Mi         2:41.80    2:42.76  
 22 Edgar, Keshaun T00           Humble Middl                    3:09.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Diego             Creekwood            5:09.00    5:11.57   10   
  2 Zamani, Dylan                Atascocita M         5:16.00    5:12.71    8   
  3 Gonzales, Brandon            Ross Sterlin         5:15.00    5:14.16    6   
  4 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi         5:21.20    5:14.46    4   
  5 Wadell, Tyler                Creekwood            5:19.00    5:16.54    2   
  6 Porras, Jonathan             Creekwood            5:29.00    5:16.93    1   
  7 Cox, Kaleb                   Atascocita M         5:32.00    5:20.34  
  8 Johnson, Jaylon              Woodcreek Mi         5:28.20    5:21.68  
  9 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          5:20.00    5:22.96  
 10 Sells, Zach                  Timberwood M         5:32.06    5:27.12  
 11 Calcote, Ross                Riverwood Mi         5:35.92    5:28.38  
 12 Joy, Noah                    Timberwood M         5:28.38    5:29.67  
 13 Lipham, Grant                Woodcreek Mi         5:26.00    5:30.77  
 14 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS          5:22.00    5:32.14  
 15 Carreon, Carlos              Riverwood Mi         5:38.14    5:33.00  
 16 Becker, Jackson              Riverwood Mi         5:44.14    5:33.45  
 17 Schoch, Justin               Timberwood M         5:24.24    5:35.35  
 18 Alfaro, Mauricio             Ross Sterlin         5:32.26    5:35.68  
 19 Ortiz, Carlos                Ross Sterlin         5:52.06    5:45.84  
 20 Loya, Luke                   Atascocita M         5:44.00    5:49.06  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Diego             Creekwood            8:09.00    8:22.62   10   
  2 Wadell, Tyler                Creekwood            8:24.00    8:27.51    8   
  3 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          8:29.74    8:27.76    6   
  4 James, Miles                 Creekwood            8:28.00    8:28.11    4   
  5 Cox, Kaleb                   Atascocita M         8:42.00    8:30.92    2   
  6 Joy, Noah                    Timberwood M         8:30.69    8:33.92    1   
  7 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS          8:41.13    8:42.20  
  8 Glazebrook, Nick             Kingwood MS          8:47.69    8:45.64  
  9 Alfaro, Mauricio             Ross Sterlin         8:58.74    8:45.79  
 10 Lipham, Grant                Woodcreek Mi         8:35.50    8:48.13  
 11 Killian, Aidan               Atascocita M         8:51.00    8:48.15  
 12 Huckabee, Mason              Timberwood M         8:43.68    8:56.53  
 13 Lenon, Nick                  Timberwood M         8:44.00    9:00.76  
 14 Gallegos, Jacob              Atascocita M         8:58.00    9:08.64  
 15 Ayarzagoitia, Adrian         Woodcreek Mi         9:41.60    9:23.13  
 16 Picotte, John                Riverwood Mi         9:27.00    9:26.44  
 17 Luszcz, Christian            Riverwood Mi         9:02.37    9:27.13  
 18 Casanova, Ilijah             Woodcreek Mi         9:47.10    9:31.93  
 19 Durazzo, Michael             Ross Sterlin         9:26.28    9:56.31  
 -- Cyborn, Hugh                 Riverwood Mi                         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           14.70      15.42q  3 
  2 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood M           14.64      15.79q  2 
  3 Roman, Julian                Woodcreek Mi           15.81      16.00q  1 
  4 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              16.45      16.18q  3 
  5 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           16.10      16.58q  1 
  6 Polk, Jaquez                 Humble Middl           17.66      16.79q  1 
  6 Flores-Ochoa, Jose           Timberwood M           16.36      16.79q  2 
  8 Lopez, Adrian                Humble Middl           17.58      17.67q  2 
  9 Peralez, Andre               Humble Middl           14.44      17.72   1 
 10 Caddell, Josiah              Woodcreek Mi           15.34      17.76   3 
 11 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS            18.62      17.81   2 
 12 Young, Brendon               Creekwood              17.75      17.83   2 
 13 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi           18.35      18.32   1 
 14 Patterson, Seth              Creekwood              18.82      18.35   3 
 15 Netek, Caleb                 Atascocita M           17.67      18.42   1 
 16 Yeager, Thor                 Riverwood Mi           18.03      18.58   3 
 17 Pratt, Fisher                Riverwood Mi           18.07      18.62   2 
 17 Randle, Davion               Atascocita M           18.65      18.62   3 
 19 Mumdemba, Katina             Kingwood MS            18.03      18.70   3 
 20 Mayorga, Jaylen              Kingwood MS            17.35      18.98   3 
 -- Valladares, Kenneth          Ross Sterlin           19.07         DQ   2 
 -- Qualls, Bennie               Timberwood M           15.74         DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood M           15.79      15.10   10   
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           15.42      15.41    8   
  3 Roman, Julian                Woodcreek Mi           16.00      15.68    6   
  4 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              16.18      16.08    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           16.58      16.33    2   
  6 Flores-Ochoa, Jose           Timberwood M           16.79      16.61    1   
  7 Polk, Jaquez                 Humble Middl           16.79      16.82  
  8 Lopez, Adrian                Humble Middl           17.67      23.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           44.74      44.32q  3 
  2 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              44.73      44.42q  3 
  3 Caddell, Josiah              Woodcreek Mi           44.44      44.76q  1 
  4 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           45.01      45.05q  2 
  5 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi           44.70      45.09q  2 
  6 Peralez, Andre               Humble Middl           46.19      45.96q  1 
  7 Porras, Michael              Kingwood MS            49.08      46.57q  2 
  8 Ortiz, Noah                  Creekwood              47.71      46.62q  2 
  9 Watkins, Jonah               Kingwood MS            51.02      47.50   3 
 10 Taylor, Jayden               Timberwood M           46.67      47.54   2 
 11 Polk, Jaquez                 Humble Middl           48.17      47.78   1 
 12 Zakayriyyaa, Zakwani         Atascocita M           50.12      48.32   1 
 13 Flores-Ochoa, Jose           Timberwood M           46.99      48.34   3 
 14 Lopez, Adrian                Humble Middl           48.65      48.35   1 
 15 Yeager, Thor                 Riverwood Mi           47.43      48.37   3 
 16 Sterner, Anthony             Kingwood MS            50.08      49.10   2 
 17 Young, Brendon               Creekwood              49.79      49.20   3 
 18 Carter, Jor'dan              Timberwood M           46.06      49.87   1 
 19 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi           50.44      50.17   1 
 20 Pratt, Fisher                Riverwood Mi           49.59      51.08   3 
 21 Terry, Jon                   Atascocita M           50.82      52.11   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peralez, Andre               Humble Middl           45.96      43.37   10   
  2 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi           45.09      43.44    8   
  3 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              44.42      43.78    6   
  4 Caddell, Josiah              Woodcreek Mi           44.76      45.31    4   
  5 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           44.32      45.52    2   
  6 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           45.05      45.59    1   
  7 Porras, Michael              Kingwood MS            46.57      46.13  
  8 Ortiz, Noah                  Creekwood              46.62      46.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humble Middle School  'A'                           49.27      46.83   20   
     1) Curry III, Torrie               2) Perfecto, Israel               
     3) Pugh, Justin                    4) Brown, Mike                    
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        46.59      46.96   16   
     1) Alexander, Andrew               2) Neal, Crisdon                  
     3) Fischer, Ashton                 4) Patidaar, Jash                 
  3 Timberwood Middle  'A'                              46.58      46.97   12   
     1) Maiden, Shaundarian             2) Carter, Darian                 
     3) Allgood, Thomas                 4) Winfield, Tyrus                
  4 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    46.71      47.03    8   
     1) Vaught, Damon                   2) Campbell, Liam                 
     3) Ross, Garrett                   4) Williams, Michael              
  5 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        47.50      47.63    4   
     1) Amarantos, Cooper               2) Eaddy, Luke                    
     3) Kresovich, Nicholas             4) Narhi, Avery                   
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       48.74      47.64    2   
     1) Sawyer, Ryan                    2) McDowell, Hunter               
     3) Elder, Austin                   4) Dosia, Ja'Varis                
  7 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    49.27      48.54  
     1) Russell, Trenton                2) Morgan, Christian              
     3) Haiola, Tevana                  4) Davenport, Jaevyn              
  8 Creekwood  'A'                                      49.86      51.02  
     1) Fain, Cameron                   2) Ortiz, Noah                    
     3) Bruckbauer, Jack                4) Phillips, Andrew               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:33.41    1:36.06   20   
     1) Batson, Wayland                 2) Price, Justin                  
     3) Fischer, Ashton                 4) Arcay, Diego                   
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:38.91    1:36.95   16   
     1) Vaught, Damon                   2) Campbell, Liam                 
     3) Williams, Michael               4) Smith, Michelangelo            
  3 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            1:40.50    1:37.01   12   
     1) Carter, Darian                  2) Allgood, Thomas                
     3) Johnson, DeAndrea               4) Wheeler, Keith                 
  4 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:27.48    1:38.96    8   
     1) Sims, Travis                    2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Pugh, Justin                    4) Curry III, Torrie              
  5 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:41.77    1:39.68    4   
     1) Amarantos, Cooper               2) Eaddy, Luke                    
     3) Kresovich, Nicholas             4) Narhi, Avery                   
  6 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:44.16    1:43.15    2   
     1) Haiola, Tevana                  2) Morgan, Christian              
     3) Davenport, Jaevyn               4) Russell, Trenton               
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:47.07    1:49.70  
     1) Bruckbauer, Jack                2) Dietz, Tyler                   
     3) Bernell, Nick                   4) Zittrer, Koltin                
 -- Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:40.76         DQ  
     1) LeBlanc, Seth                   2) McDowell, Hunter               
     3) Elder, Austin                   4) Dosia, Ja'Varis                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      3:45.63    3:41.90   20   
     1) Washington, Malcolm             2) Jacobs, Dylan                  
     3) Edwards, Lynton                 4) Arcay, Diego                   
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  3:47.44    3:48.58   16   
     1) Vaught, Damon                   2) Tatom, Jake                    
     3) Porras, Michael                 4) Ross, Garrett                  
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                         3:59.52    3:52.23   12   
     1) Kelley-Williams, Karlson        2) McCray, Trevonn                
     3) Haswell, Raason                 4) Peralez, Andre                 
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      3:54.23    3:52.43    8   
     1) Amarantos, Cooper               2) Eaddy, Luke                    
     3) Kresovich, Nicholas             4) Narhi, Avery                   
  5 Creekwood  'A'                                    3:57.00    3:53.30    4   
     1) Wooden, Mikail                  2) Contreras, Diego               
     3) Richard, Evan                   4) Young, Brendon                 
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     3:58.17    4:05.48    2   
     1) Estep, Breken                   2) Spencer, Allen                 
     3) Killian, Aidan                  4) Zamani, Dylan                  
  7 Timberwood Middle  'A'                            3:52.27    4:09.60  
     1) Dominguez, Michael              2) Taylor, Jayden                 
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) Pohla, Connor                  
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jalen                  Timberwood M         5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi         5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Sims, Travis                 Humble Middl         4-10.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Campbell, Liam               Kingwood MS          5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Morgan, Christian            Ross Sterlin         5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Esquivel, Gage               Kingwood MS          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  8 Evans, Dante                 Woodcreek Mi         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Gawanker, Om                 Creekwood            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Valladares, Kenneth          Ross Sterlin         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 McGilbra, Miles              Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00    4-08.00  
 12 Dosia, Ja'Varis              Atascocita M         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl         4-01.00    4-08.00  
 12 Harrison, Cody               Creekwood            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Yeager, Thor                 Riverwood Mi         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 -- Johnson, Marcus              Atascocita M         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Honeycutt, Austin            Timberwood M         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Young, Brendon               Creekwood            4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Evan                Creekwood           10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Ortiz, Noah                  Creekwood            9-06.00  J11-00.00    8   
  3 Otis, Nolan                  Atascocita M         9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  3 Henslee, Spencer             Atascocita M         9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Dietz, Tyler                 Creekwood            8-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Rainwater, Ty                Timberwood M         9-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 Roach, Pryce                 Riverwood Mi         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Carr, Tommy                  Atascocita M         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Ford, Xander                 Kingwood MS          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Caseltine, Jonah             Timberwood M         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Haiola, Tevana               Ross Sterlin         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Ahmad, Haseeb                Kingwood MS          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Pennyfeather, Kahmraun       Woodcreek Mi         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Jones, Brayden               Woodcreek Mi         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomsa, Myles                Woodcreek Mi         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Elliot, Jonathan             Riverwood Mi                         NH  
 -- Cavallo, Reece               Kingwood MS          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gordon, Devon                Timberwood M         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Valladares, Kenneth          Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M        19-06.00   20-04.00   10   
  2 Qualls, Bennie               Timberwood M        17-06.00   18-09.00    8   
  3 Wooden, Mikail               Creekwood           17-10.00   18-04.00    6   
  4 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi        17-01.00   18-02.00    4   
  5 Evans, Dante                 Woodcreek Mi        17-09.00   17-11.00    2   
  6 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS         16-03.00   17-10.00    1   
  7 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl        17-03.00   17-04.00  
  8 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin        17-02.00   17-01.00  
  9 Amarantos, Cooper            Riverwood Mi        17-05.00   16-09.00  
  9 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi        17-11.00   16-09.00  
 11 Sims, Travis                 Humble Middl        14-05.00   16-08.50  
 12 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi        15-10.00   16-08.00  
 13 Mack, Cameron                Atascocita M        16-05.00   16-07.00  
 13 Davenport, Jaevyn            Ross Sterlin        16-06.00   16-07.00  
 15 Sterner, Anthony             Kingwood MS         16-05.00   16-06.00  
 15 White, Julian                Humble Middl        12-03.00   16-06.00  
 15 Fain, Cameron                Creekwood           17-05.00   16-06.00  
 18 Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi        15-10.00   16-04.50  
 19 Zittrer, Koltin              Creekwood           16-02.00   16-03.00  
 20 Esquivel, Gage               Kingwood MS         16-05.00   16-00.00  
 21 McDowell, Hunter             Atascocita M        15-04.00   15-10.00  
 22 Sowell, Chase                Timberwood M        15-00.00   15-02.00  
 23 Candeleria, Luis             Atascocita M        15-10.00   14-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood M        40-04.00   39-02.00   10   
  2 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS         37-06.00   38-02.25    8   
  3 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl        37-03.00   37-10.75    6   
  4 Bartley, Josh                Timberwood M        35-09.00   37-05.00    4   
  5 Roman, Julian                Woodcreek Mi        36-04.00   37-02.50    2   
  6 Richard, Evan                Creekwood           35-11.00   37-01.75    1   
  7 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS         36-02.00   37-00.50  
  8 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi        36-06.00   36-07.00  
  9 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi        36-08.00   35-08.00  
 10 Qualls, Bennie               Timberwood M        36-11.00   35-07.50  
 11 Zittrer, Koltin              Creekwood           33-10.00   34-03.00  
 11 Terry, Jon                   Atascocita M        32-04.00   34-03.00  
 13 Fain, Cameron                Creekwood           35-00.00   34-00.00  
 14 Mack, Cameron                Atascocita M        32-01.00   33-11.50  
 15 Sterner, Anthony             Kingwood MS         35-03.00   33-06.50  
 16 Candeleria, Luis             Atascocita M        32-00.00   32-08.25  
 17 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin        34-08.00   32-04.75  
 18 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi        31-03.00   31-05.50  
 19 Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi                   31-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Tyrell             Woodcreek Mi        43-09.00   42-10.25   10   
  2 Bacon, Davon                 Atascocita M        35-05.00   39-11.50    8   
  3 Dewberry, Kameron            Timberwood M        38-10.00   39-11.25    6   
  4 Jimenez, Chansirel           Humble Middl        42-03.00   39-09.50    4   
  5 Reed, Lierick                Humble Middl        41-07.00   38-01.75    2   
  6 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M        38-11.00   37-08.00    1   
  7 Rain, Caden                  Woodcreek Mi        37-08.00   37-07.50  
  8 Craft, Justin                Woodcreek Mi        37-02.00   36-09.50  
  9 Hogan, Bryce                 Creekwood           34-01.00   36-06.75  
 10 Shaw, Mason                  Kingwood MS         35-09.00   36-06.00  
 11 Allen, Gunner                Riverwood Mi        38-02.00   35-10.75  
 12 Merchant, Aiden              Timberwood M        37-04.00   35-05.00  
 13 Johnson, Marcus              Atascocita M        38-11.00   35-03.25  
 14 Camacho, Gabe                Kingwood MS         38-03.00   35-02.50  
 15 Madkins, Damien              Humble Middl        39-07.00   33-04.00  
 16 Virdee, Sahib                Riverwood Mi        32-00.00   32-06.25  
 17 Flores, Luis                 Kingwood MS         32-10.00   32-05.00  
 18 Brunette, Aaron              Creekwood           33-02.00   32-03.00  
 19 Tillman, Kaleb               Riverwood Mi        33-08.00   31-08.75  
 20 Ortiz, Carlos                Ross Sterlin        32-06.00   29-07.25  
 21 Mejia, Alberto               Ross Sterlin        22-04.00   22-11.75  
 22 Tate, Micah                  Timberwood M        31-03.00   21-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Tyrell             Woodcreek Mi          134-07  142-10.50   10   
  2 Sorola, Travis               Creekwood             141-10  126-10.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Marcus              Atascocita M          122-09     122-01    6   
  4 Brown, James                 Woodcreek Mi          113-02     113-08    4   
  5 Merchant, Aiden              Timberwood M          104-02     110-09    2   
  6 Jimenez, Chansirel           Humble Middl          125-01     109-10    1   
  7 Laszacs, Josh                Riverwood Mi          104-08  109-09.50  
  8 Ortiz, Julian                Humble Middl          117-02     105-11  
  9 Jones, Nikolas               Kingwood MS           102-05  105-02.50  
 10 Floyd, Cody                  Kingwood MS           120-00     103-10  
 11 Edwards, Lynton              Woodcreek Mi          113-06     103-01  
 12 Shaw, Mason                  Kingwood MS            87-09  101-08.50  
 13 Hottman, Kael                Creekwood              92-05     101-04  
 14 McClish, Ryan F00            Riverwood Mi        94-02.50      99-10  
 15 Ash, Landon                  Timberwood M           84-06      99-09  
 16 Madkins, Damien              Humble Middl          101-09      98-03  
 17 Ortiz, Carlos                Ross Sterlin           93-07      94-00  
 18 Spain, Andrew                Riverwood Mi           99-01      88-02  
 19 Welborn, Kyle                Creekwood              93-07   85-03.50  
 20 Sawyer, Ryan                 Atascocita M           92-02   84-08.50  
 21 Bland, Dallin                Timberwood M           97-09      77-08  
 22 Donaldson, Randall           Atascocita M           90-07   73-06.50  
 23 Mejia, Alberto               Ross Sterlin           62-00      60-04  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timberwood                 130        2) Creekwood                 119.50
    3) Woodcreek Middle School    111.50     4) Riverwood                  94.50
    5) Kingwood MS                 59        6) Atascocita Middle School   46.50
    7) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        30        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  29   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timberwood                 143        2) Kingwood MS               130   
    3) Riverwood                   84        4) Woodcreek Middle School    82   
    5) Creekwood                   71        6) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       53   
    7) Ross Sterling Middle Schoo  33        8) Atascocita Middle School   24   
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    179        2) Creekwood                 133   
    3) Timberwood Middle          116        4) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       64   
    5) Ross Sterling Middle Schoo  50        6) Riverwood Middle School    47   
    7) Kingwood MS                 21        8) Atascocita Middle School   10   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    180        2) Timberwood Middle          99   
    3) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        89        4) Creekwood                  84   
    5) Kingwood MS                 80        6) Atascocita Middle School   53   
    7) Riverwood Middle School     22        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  13