Licensed to Region III T&F Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2017 09:20 PM
             Humble ISD District Track Meet - 4/3/2017 to 4/5/2017             
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            12.46      13.31q  1 
  2 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood             13.40      13.77q  3 
  3 Blaylock, Taiya              Timberwood             13.06      14.11q  2 
  4 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              14.19      14.21q  3 
  5 Ward, Ariel                  Atascocita M           14.03      14.30q  1 
  6 Darby, Asia                  Timberwood             13.16      14.31q  3 
  6 Sutton, Alyssa               Woodcreek Mi                      14.31q  3 
  8 Babin, Emani                 Kingwood MS            13.56      14.37q  1 
  9 Nettles, Nya                 Atascocita M           13.97      14.47   3 
 10 Hickman, Jayla               Humble Middl           13.46      14.52   2 
 11 Villereal, Amy               Riverwood              13.85      14.53   2 
 12 Norton, Reyannah             Woodcreek Mi           14.21      14.54   2 
 12 Cavazos, Angelica            Creekwood              14.20      14.54   3 
 14 Allen, D'Nai                 Atascocita M           14.02      14.56   2 
 15 Gibson, Sarah                Ross Sterlin           14.15      14.63   2 
 16 Byrge, Jennifer              Creekwood              14.38      14.64   1 
 17 Grant, India                 Ross Sterlin           14.82      14.94   2 
 18 Charles, Afryea              Kingwood MS            14.06      15.02   1 
 19 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood              14.60      15.07   3 
 20 Ellisor, Alisha              Humble Middl           14.55      15.12   2 
 21 Lotts, Alexis                Humble Middl           14.36      15.26   1 
 22 Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin           15.00      15.80   1 
 -- Ball, Jillian                Woodcreek Mi                         NT   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            13.31      13.13   10   
  2 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood             13.77      13.23    8   
  3 Darby, Asia                  Timberwood             14.31      13.71    6   
  4 Blaylock, Taiya              Timberwood             14.11      13.73    4   
  5 Ward, Ariel                  Atascocita M           14.30      13.81    2   
  6 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood              14.21      13.84    1   
  7 Babin, Emani                 Kingwood MS            14.37      14.08  
  8 Sutton, Alyssa               Woodcreek Mi           14.31      14.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood             28.62      28.72q  1 
  2 Clark, Hailey                Timberwood             29.00      29.16q  3 
  3 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood             29.15      29.33q  2 
  4 Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl           29.55      29.46q  3 
  5 Charles, Afryea              Kingwood MS            29.02      29.59q  3 
  6 Quezada, Lauren              Woodcreek Mi           29.89      29.65q  1 
  7 Troy, Madelyn                Woodcreek Mi           29.74      29.75q  3 
  8 Goree, Jekendria             Humble Middl           28.78      29.76q  2 
  9 Mann, Alyssa                 Riverwood                         29.94   1 
 10 Merchant, Marshae            Ross Sterlin           29.44      29.98   1 
 11 Vela, Jenna                  Creekwood              30.18      30.02   3 
 12 Villereal, Amy               Riverwood              30.54      30.03   2 
 13 Allen, D'Nai                 Atascocita M           29.87      30.15   1 
 14 Bacon, Megan                 Riverwood                         30.24   2 
 15 Gonzales, Malanie            Woodcreek Mi           29.40      30.30   1 
 16 Deary, Emily                 Creekwood              29.46      30.32   2 
 17 Sigerson, Riley              Kingwood MS            30.14      30.36   3 
 18 Ward, Ariel                  Atascocita M           30.01      30.53   2 
 19 Benjamin, Diamond            Kingwood MS            30.56      30.61   1 
 20 Hickman, Jayla               Humble Middl                      30.92   3 
 21 Smith, Elle                  Creekwood              29.80      31.11   2 
 22 Etienne, Imari               Ross Sterlin           30.70      31.17   1 
 23 Beltran, Faith               Atascocita M           31.37      32.00   3 
 24 Woodfork, Caylei             Ross Sterlin           30.90      32.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood             28.72      28.31   10   
  2 Clark, Hailey                Timberwood             29.16      28.65    8   
  3 Quezada, Lauren              Woodcreek Mi           29.65      28.70    6   
  4 Charles, Afryea              Kingwood MS            29.59      28.97    4   
  5 Goree, Jekendria             Humble Middl           29.76      29.27    2   
  6 Troy, Madelyn                Woodcreek Mi           29.75      29.35    1   
  7 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood             29.33      29.84  
  8 Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl           29.46      30.20  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belaire, Adisyn              Timberwood           1:07.27    1:05.52q  3 
  2 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood           1:05.45    1:05.84q  2 
  3 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi         1:08.46    1:08.28q  1 
  4 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         1:12.60    1:08.33q  1 
  5 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood           1:07.32    1:08.37q  2 
  6 Jones, Karson                Riverwood            1:12.24    1:08.79q  1 
  7 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            1:10.71    1:08.90q  2 
  7 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS          1:10.04    1:08.90q  1 
  9 Bush, Angel                  Humble Middl         1:02.30    1:08.92   1 
 10 Maloy, Maggie                Riverwood            1:11.75    1:09.68   3 
 11 Cardoza, Samari              Humble Middl         1:07.30    1:10.29   3 
 12 Fenner, Kori                 Atascocita M         1:18.00    1:11.53   2 
 13 Haggerty, Kendall            Woodcreek Mi         1:15.14    1:11.70   3 
 14 Blackwell, Emily             Creekwood            1:13.54    1:12.58   2 
 15 Kirsch, Nicole               Creekwood            1:14.12    1:12.62   1 
 16 Sutton, Alyssa               Woodcreek Mi         1:11.21    1:13.20   3 
 17 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS          1:12.61    1:13.57   2 
 18 Edgley, Adalis               Humble Middl         1:12.00    1:14.82   2 
 19 Lauletta, Natalie            Atascocita M         1:15.90    1:14.85   3 
 20 McCrea, Olivia               Creekwood            1:13.50    1:15.18   3 
 21 Smoak, Jillian               Kingwood MS          1:14.41    1:15.74   1 
 22 Kennard, Jatera              Ross Sterlin         1:18.00    1:16.53   1 
 23 Boyd, Mya                    Ross Sterlin         1:15.00    1:19.53   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Belaire, Adisyn              Timberwood           1:05.52    1:05.66   10   
  2 Taylor, Madison              Timberwood           1:05.84    1:06.08    8   
  3 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         1:08.33    1:07.37    6   
  4 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi         1:08.28    1:07.55    4   
  5 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS          1:08.90    1:07.58    2   
  6 Richardson, Jonae            Timberwood           1:08.37    1:08.83    1   
  7 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            1:08.90    1:09.91  
  8 Jones, Karson                Riverwood            1:08.79    1:11.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Arriana              Atascocita M         2:34.48    2:36.23   10   
  2 Wickliff, Autumn             Timberwood           2:37.00    2:40.61    8   
  3 Stanton, Sydney              Riverwood            2:42.00    2:41.84    6   
  4 Johansson, Lauren            Creekwood            2:42.80    2:43.07    4   
  5 Bellvin, Amya                Atascocita M         3:08.00    2:48.47    2   
  6 Perez-Cruz, Kailany          Timberwood           2:54.00    2:48.52    1   
  7 Brady, Mckinley              Timberwood           2:52.00    2:48.63  
  8 McComas, Kendall             Woodcreek Mi         2:51.00    2:51.14  
  9 Darby, Kaelie                Riverwood            2:47.00    2:51.98  
 10 Kirsch, Nicole               Creekwood            2:56.90    2:53.48  
 11 James, Sarah                 Riverwood            2:49.00    2:53.80  
 12 Blackwell, Emily             Creekwood            2:48.00    2:53.82  
 13 Townsend, Rylyne             Woodcreek Mi         2:58.00    3:00.52  
 14 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS          3:03.80    3:00.57  
 15 Troy, Madelyn                Woodcreek Mi                    3:01.14  
 16 Peters, Madelyn              Atascocita M         3:07.00    3:02.39  
 17 Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS          3:00.55    3:03.62  
 18 Petrea, Emily                Humble Middl         3:02.02    3:04.18  
 19 DeLeon, Emma                 Kingwood MS          3:00.69    3:06.54  
 20 Tillman, Saniya              Ross Sterlin         3:15.00    3:09.18  
 21 Kennard, Jatera              Ross Sterlin         3:11.00    3:17.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Carson               Riverwood            5:55.00    5:43.31   10   
  2 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood           6:06.00    6:03.76    8   
  3 Goebel, Riley                Riverwood            6:07.00    6:04.39    6   
  4 Musquiz, Nia                 Timberwood           6:11.00    6:05.25    4   
  5 Chavez, Jayleen              Timberwood           6:13.00    6:09.20    2   
  6 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin         6:29.00    6:09.34    1   
  7 Carter, Lindsey              Riverwood            6:12.00    6:11.76  
  8 Grassman, Kelsie             Creekwood            6:15.00    6:15.56  
  9 Rios, Ashley                 Woodcreek Mi         6:47.00    6:23.41  
 10 Allsop, Celie                Woodcreek Mi         6:27.00    6:27.10  
 11 Landa, Sophia                Ross Sterlin         6:38.00    6:32.43  
 12 Siega, Zoe                   Creekwood            6:16.00    6:33.89  
 13 Cerny, Rylie                 Creekwood            6:32.00    6:35.74  
 14 Atwood, Isabella             Woodcreek Mi         7:06.00    6:39.13  
 15 Lewis, Kenndi                Atascocita M         6:46.00    6:41.31  
 16 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS          6:44.00    6:50.47  
 17 Bernal, Emily                Kingwood MS          6:48.00    6:53.47  
 18 Smithey, Mia                 Atascocita M         7:14.00    6:56.37  
 19 Tillman, Saniya              Ross Sterlin         7:19.00    6:59.84  
 20 Molina, Allison              Atascocita M         7:30.00    7:18.68  
 21 Bowman, Zoie                 Kingwood MS          7:18.00    7:23.26  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Carson               Riverwood            9:12.00    9:05.34   10   
  2 Musquiz, Nia                 Timberwood           9:40.00    9:27.87    8   
  3 McMillan, Ella               Timberwood           9:40.00    9:28.18    6   
  4 Verdes, Valeria              Ross Sterlin        10:29.00    9:56.18    4   
  5 Carter, Lindsey              Riverwood            9:43.00    9:56.84    2   
  6 Grassman, Kelsie             Creekwood            9:48.00    9:56.87    1   
  7 Darby, Kaelie                Riverwood            9:53.00    9:58.41  
  8 Chavez, Jayleen              Timberwood           9:47.00   10:03.15  
  9 Rios, Ashley                 Woodcreek Mi        10:58.95   10:18.60  
 10 Landa, Sophia                Ross Sterlin        10:46.00   10:22.46  
 11 Lewis, Kenndi                Atascocita M        10:34.00   10:26.98  
 12 Orduno, Miryam               Creekwood           10:33.00   10:32.49  
 13 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M        10:33.00   10:34.01  
 14 Smithey, Mia                 Atascocita M        11:03.00   10:41.74  
 15 Siega, Zoe                   Creekwood           10:08.00   10:43.58  
 16 Allsop, Celie                Woodcreek Mi        10:18.00   10:43.75  
 17 Atwood, Isabella             Woodcreek Mi        10:15.00   10:59.81  
 18 Sigerson, Riley              Kingwood MS         10:10.00   11:02.82  
 19 Burling, Sophia              Kingwood MS         10:11.00   11:04.77  
 20 DeLeon, Emma                 Kingwood MS         11:37.00   11:26.49  
 21 Nguyen, Jenny                Ross Sterlin        12:30.00   11:32.85  
 -- Shannon, Danielle            Atascocita M         9:58.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood              16.20      16.52q  1 
  2 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood             18.06      17.61q  1 
  3 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              17.65      17.74q  3 
  4 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl           17.26      17.83q  2 
  5 Solomon, Coley               Riverwood              18.07      18.32q  1 
  6 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              17.59      18.37q  3 
  7 Matthews, Arryana            Humble Middl           17.75      18.47q  2 
  8 Locke, Daryl                 Creekwood              18.56      18.68q  3 
  9 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS            18.58      18.71   3 
 10 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              18.22      18.91   2 
 11 Penning, Sofia               Timberwood             18.73      18.97   1 
 12 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS            18.59      19.34   2 
 13 Hagan, Natia                 Ross Sterlin           19.96      19.41   1 
 14 Williams, Lakendra           Timberwood             19.43      19.78   3 
 15 Turner, Katelyn              Atascocita M           20.26      20.59   3 
 16 Fraser, Soleil               Atascocita M           20.10      20.91   1 
 17 Cross, Diamond               Ross Sterlin           21.21      21.09   3 
 18 Barefield, Satiyoni          Humble Middl           19.21      21.90   2 
 19 Poston, Emma                 Woodcreek Mi           18.95      22.23   1 
 20 Molina, Allison              Atascocita M           20.17      22.30   2 
 21 George, Bayli                Woodcreek Mi           19.82      22.48   2 
 22 Davis, Keyla                 Woodcreek Mi           22.20      22.95   2 
 23 Williams, Amri               Kingwood MS            19.30      24.51   3 
 24 Thorn, Robyn                 Ross Sterlin           24.25      25.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood              16.52      16.43   10   
  2 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl           17.83      17.32    8   
  3 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood             17.61      17.35    6   
  4 Matthews, Arryana            Humble Middl           18.47      17.44    4   
  5 Tye, Jaycie                  Riverwood              18.37      17.65    2   
  6 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              17.74      17.66    1   
  7 Solomon, Coley               Riverwood              18.32      17.97  
  8 Locke, Daryl                 Creekwood              18.68      18.36  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood              51.68      50.51q  1 
  2 Cochran, Rebekah             Timberwood             53.51      51.76q  3 
  3 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood             54.46      52.47q  1 
  4 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS            55.78      52.97q  2 
  5 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            53.66      53.29q  3 
  6 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              52.66      53.81q  2 
  7 Chachere, Karson             Riverwood              53.83      53.98q  2 
  8 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              54.34      54.69q  1 
  9 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M           57.88      55.30   2 
 10 Branch, Kaleese              Woodcreek Mi           54.71      55.39   2 
 11 Penning, Sofia               Timberwood             55.54      56.51   3 
 12 Solomon, Coley               Riverwood              56.14      58.07   1 
 13 Locke, Daryl                 Creekwood              58.22      58.71   3 
 14 Poston, Emma                 Woodcreek Mi           55.83    1:00.86   1 
 15 Fraser, Soleil               Atascocita M         1:03.00    1:02.15   2 
 16 Williams, Amri               Kingwood MS            57.92    1:02.43   3 
 17 Ellisor, Alisha              Humble Middl           58.85    1:05.59   2 
 18 Tanner, Zaria                Atascocita M         1:02.70    1:05.80   1 
 19 Lotts, Alexis                Humble Middl         1:03.81    1:06.74   3 
 20 Thorn, Robyn                 Ross Sterlin         1:11.00    1:13.42   3 
 -- Orr, Miranda                 Woodcreek Mi           55.68        DNF   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood              50.51      49.44   10   
  2 Cochran, Rebekah             Timberwood             51.76      49.48    8   
  3 Williams, Jazlyn             Kingwood MS            53.29      52.51    6   
  4 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood              54.69      52.57    4   
  5 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood             52.47      52.65    2   
  6 Lohman, Bella                Riverwood              53.81      52.79    1   
  7 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS            52.97      54.01  
  8 Chachere, Karson             Riverwood              53.98      57.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    53.71      53.56   20   
     1) Charles, Afryea                 2) Tiedtke, Kate                  
     3) Fischer, Megan                  4) Williams, Jazlyn               
  2 Humble Middle School  'A'                           53.31      54.04   16   
     1) Tatmon, Chloe                   2) Matthews, Arryana              
     3) Hickman, Jayla                  4) Duhon, Kaitlyn                 
  3 Timberwood  'A'                                     53.69      54.27   12   
     1) Noble, Chloe                    2) Belaire, Adisyn                
     3) Cochran, Rebekah                4) Taylor, Madison                
  4 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        55.66      54.87    8   
     1) Gonzales, Malanie               2) Colvin, Grace                  
     3) Quezada, Lauren                 4) Branch, Kaleese                
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       54.58      56.01    4   
     1) Ward, Ariel                     2) Jones, Skylar                  
     3) Nettles, Nya                    4) Fenner, Kori                   
  6 Riverwood  'A'                                      56.49      56.37    2   
     1) Cheetham-West, Ibim             2) Maloy, Maggie                  
     3) Thomas, Lauren                  4) Mann, Alyssa                   
  7 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    55.13      56.59  
     1) Gibson, Sarah                   2) Merchant, Marshae              
     3) Hagan, Natia                    4) Grant, India                   
  8 Creekwood  'A'                                      56.48      57.13  
     1) Deary, Emily                    2) Vela, Jenna                    
     3) Cavazos, Angelica               4) Smith, Elle                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:56.70    1:55.63   20   
     1) Noble, Chloe                    2) Clark, Hailey                  
     3) Arenivas, Victoria              4) Wickliff, Autumn               
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:59.50    1:57.31   16   
     1) Edwards, Julia                  2) Troy, Madelyn                  
     3) Quezada, Lauren                 4) George, Bayli                  
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:55.83    1:58.22   12   
     1) Tatmon, Chloe                   2) Goree, Jekendria               
     3) Matthews, Arryana               4) Duhon, Kaitlyn                 
  4 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:58.63    1:58.32    8   
     1) Landry, Molly                   2) Sigerson, Riley                
     3) Sanchez, Jocelyn                4) Fischer, Megan                 
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:59.00    1:58.50    4   
     1) McKinney, Amelia                2) Jones, Skylar                  
     3) Nettles, Nya                    4) Wright, Arriana                
  6 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:59.93    1:59.86    2   
     1) Verdes, Valeria                 2) Merchant, Marshae              
     3) Hagan, Natia                    4) Etienne, Imari                 
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                    2:01.13    2:01.51  
     1) Deary, Emily                    2) Cavazos, Angelica              
     3) Kirsch, Nicole                  4) Byrge, Jennifer                
  8 Riverwood  'A'                                    2:06.09    2:04.56  
     1) Cheetham-West, Ibim             2) James, Sarah                   
     3) Thomas, Lauren                  4) Lohman, Bella                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:34.37    4:30.65   20   
     1) Wickliff, Autumn                2) Belaire, Adisyn                
     3) Richardson, Jonae               4) Cochran, Rebekah               
  2 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:38.70    4:34.02   16   
     1) Chachere, Karson                2) Stanton, Sydney                
     3) Jones, Karson                   4) Parker, Carson                 
  3 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:44.80    4:35.59   12   
     1) Tiedtke, Kate                   2) Fischer, Megan                 
     3) Jordan, Charlie                 4) Daniel, Kendall                
  4 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:39.90    4:37.30    8   
     1) Johansson, Lauren               2) Vela, Jenna                    
     3) Smith, Elle                     4) McLean, Madeline               
  5 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:34.00    4:41.34    4   
     1) Branch, Kaleese                 2) Gonzales, Malanie              
     3) Colvin, Grace                   4) McComas, Kendall               
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:59.60    4:47.59    2   
     1) Wright, Arriana                 2) Williams, Brooke               
     3) Bellvin, Amya                   4) Lewis, Kenndi                  
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood                      J4-06.00    6   
  4 Branch, Kaleese              Woodcreek Mi         4-02.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Garrett, Reagan              Timberwood           4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Clark, Hailey                Timberwood           4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Linskey, Anna                Atascocita M         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Coronado, Emily              Riverwood                       4-02.00  
  8 Hemphill, Amber              Riverwood            4-04.00    4-02.00  
  8 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS          4-04.00    4-02.00  
  8 Quezada, Lauren              Woodcreek Mi         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Honora, Kaitlyn              Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Cross, Diamond               Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Gross, Kiara                 Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Blaylock, Taiya              Timberwood           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ferner, Sydney               Creekwood            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Matthews, Arryana            Humble Middl         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Alexandria            Atascocita M         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Anika                Creekwood            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Risko, Lacey                 Riverwood            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Jocelyn             Kingwood MS          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Elle                  Creekwood            7-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Cavazos, Angelica            Creekwood            6-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Anglin, Megan                Creekwood            6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Jordan, Charlie              Kingwood MS          6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Risko, Lacey                 Riverwood                       6-06.00    1   
  5 Hoffman, Brianna             Timberwood                      6-06.00    1   
  5 Gainous, Brenna              Kingwood MS          6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  8 Douglas, Mia                 Timberwood                     J6-06.00  
  8 Romasko, Samantha            Riverwood            6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  8 McComas, Kendall             Woodcreek Mi                   J6-06.00  
  8 McKinney, Amelia             Atascocita M         5-06.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Hagan, Natia                 Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Benavides, Itxel             Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Allsop, Celie                Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Penning, Sofia               Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Anderson, Stevi              Atascocita M         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Lauletta, Natalie            Atascocita M         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Marks, Ahmari                Ross Sterlin         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gross, Kiara                 Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Knoerzer, Lexi               Riverwood                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duhon, Kaitlyn               Humble Middl        15-05.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Noble, Chloe                 Timberwood          14-11.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi        13-01.50   14-04.00    6   
  4 Edwards, Julia               Woodcreek Mi        14-09.00   14-03.50    4   
  5 Wickliff, Autumn             Timberwood          15-00.00   14-03.25    2   
  6 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS         14-01.00   14-02.50    1   
  7 Fischer, Megan               Kingwood MS         13-10.00   13-10.50  
  8 Williams, Amri               Kingwood MS         14-11.00   13-10.00  
  9 Woodfork, Caylei             Ross Sterlin        11-09.25   13-09.50  
 10 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood          13-08.50   13-08.50  
 11 Hickman, Jayla               Humble Middl        13-03.00   13-00.75  
 12 Matthews, Arryana            Humble Middl        13-01.00   13-00.50  
 13 Byers, Brooke                Riverwood           12-11.50   12-11.75  
 14 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood           13-00.00   12-08.25  
 15 Doss, Caroline               Creekwood           13-02.00   12-06.00  
 16 Kerr, Morgan                 Creekwood           12-09.00   12-05.75  
 17 Medina, Jesenia              Ross Sterlin        12-08.50   12-05.00  
 17 James, Sarah                 Riverwood           12-04.00   12-05.00  
 19 Edwards, Aspen               Atascocita M        12-06.00   12-04.25  
 20 Troy, Madelyn                Woodcreek Mi        12-09.50   12-03.50  
 21 Allen, D'Nai                 Atascocita M        12-02.00   11-11.00  
 22 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood           12-08.00   11-09.25  
 23 Fontaine, Imani              Ross Sterlin        12-07.00   11-06.50  
 24 Molina, Allison              Atascocita M                   11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Grace                Woodcreek Mi        30-07.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Tiedtke, Kate                Kingwood MS         32-01.00   31-06.00    8   
  3 Byers, Brooke                Riverwood           29-00.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Cross, Diamond               Ross Sterlin        26-10.00   29-07.00    4   
  5 Brady, Mckinley              Timberwood          27-06.00   29-05.00    2   
  6 Troy, Madelyn                Woodcreek Mi        27-09.00   28-11.00    1   
  7 Belaire, Adisyn              Timberwood          28-04.00   28-05.00  
  8 Daniel, Kendall              Kingwood MS         27-07.00   28-04.50  
  9 Greenwood, Rachel            Riverwood           27-09.00   28-01.50  
  9 Doss, Caroline               Creekwood           29-06.00   28-01.50  
 11 Arenivas, Victoria           Timberwood          28-06.00   28-01.00  
 12 Hickman, Jayla               Humble Middl        29-00.00   28-00.00  
 13 McLean, Madeline             Creekwood           28-03.00   27-06.50  
 14 Fontaine, Imani              Ross Sterlin        26-08.00   27-03.00  
 14 Babin, Emani                 Kingwood MS         28-06.00   27-03.00  
 16 Mendoza, Kayla               Riverwood           26-03.00   27-02.50  
 17 Ocampo, Sophie               Creekwood           31-01.00   26-07.00  
 18 Medina, Jesenia              Ross Sterlin        25-08.00   26-04.00  
 19 Fenner, Kori                 Atascocita M        23-07.00   25-02.00  
 20 Lotts, Aliah                 Humble Middl        24-04.00   24-02.00  
 21 DeLaGarza, Gizelle           Atascocita M        22-00.00   22-06.50  
 22 Dubose, Amaya                Atascocita M                   21-04.00  
 -- Tatmon, Chloe                Humble Middl        25-07.00         ND  
 -- Orr, Miranda                 Woodcreek Mi        25-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelso, Kelsie                Atascocita M        33-04.00   32-06.50   10   
  2 Garza, Emily                 Creekwood           32-05.00   31-03.00    8   
  3 McIntyre, Courtney           Woodcreek Mi        29-08.50   30-06.00    6   
  4 Shannon, Lexi                Kingwood MS         30-07.25   30-05.00    4   
  5 Weakley, Dorian              Creekwood           27-09.00  J30-05.00    2   
  6 Dina, Danyelle               Woodcreek Mi        30-02.00   29-04.50    1   
  7 Davis, Kolby                 Woodcreek Mi        31-04.00   28-09.00  
  8 Hernandez, Alyssa            Ross Sterlin        25-07.00   28-08.00  
  9 Williams, Amri               Kingwood MS         25-05.00   28-07.50  
 10 James, Jasmin                Humble Middl        24-08.00   28-05.00  
 11 Harris, Carrie               Atascocita M        26-03.00   27-06.00  
 12 Ajucum, Jacquelin            Ross Sterlin        25-09.00   27-05.50  
 13 Scott, Joselyn               Atascocita M        26-07.00   26-11.50  
 14 Cheetham-West, Ibim          Riverwood           25-03.50   26-09.50  
 15 Norris, Gabri'el             Humble Middl        28-01.00   26-09.00  
 16 Batres, Mariah               Riverwood           26-05.00   26-05.00  
 17 Goree, Jekendria             Humble Middl        24-11.00   26-03.00  
 18 Bohner, Aly                  Riverwood           26-05.00   25-07.00  
 19 Martin, Alexa                Creekwood           26-04.00   25-03.50  
 20 Higginbotham, Jaiden         Timberwood          22-05.00   23-09.00  
 21 Davis, Brooke                Ross Sterlin        24-02.00   23-08.00  
 22 Douglas, Mia                 Timberwood          23-11.00   21-04.00  
 23 Jurica, Jaylin               Kingwood MS         25-01.50   21-00.00  
 24 Garcia, Briana               Timberwood          24-06.00   20-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batres, Mariah               Riverwood              66-05      77-07   10   
  2 Hernandez, Alyssa            Ross Sterlin           67-00      71-07    8   
  3 Shannon, Lexi                Kingwood MS            67-04      68-10    6   
  4 Kelso, Kelsie                Atascocita M           73-09      67-08    4   
  5 Martinez, Mary               Riverwood              60-11   65-10.50    2   
  6 James, Jasmin                Humble Middl           56-04   65-07.50    1   
  7 Garza, Emily                 Creekwood              66-10      65-03  
  8 Weakley, Dorian              Creekwood              65-08      65-02  
  9 Dolmage, Kennedy             Creekwood              68-01      63-11  
 10 Munoz, Naomi                 Woodcreek Mi           63-10   63-07.50  
 11 Wright, Arriana              Atascocita M           67-08      63-01  
 12 Tanner, Zaria                Atascocita M           68-07   61-09.50  
 13 McIntyre, Courtney           Woodcreek Mi           72-00      61-06  
 14 Higginbotham, Jaiden         Timberwood             50-07   60-03.50  
 15 Adams, Emily                 Kingwood MS            61-06      58-11  
 16 Ajucum, Jacquelin            Ross Sterlin           56-05      56-04  
 17 Norris, Gabri'el             Humble Middl           60-05      55-08  
 18 Douglas, Mia                 Timberwood             48-00   55-00.50  
 19 Gilmore, Khyla               Woodcreek Mi           61-09      53-04  
 20 Murski, Emily                Kingwood MS            61-10      53-02  
 21 Goree, Jekendria             Humble Middl           44-03   52-06.50  
 22 Zeller, Makenna              Riverwood              57-11      49-10  
 23 Garcia, Ashlyn               Timberwood             48-02   39-06.50  
 24 Thorn, Robyn                 Ross Sterlin           36-05      38-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood             12.49      12.95q  1 
  2 Golden, Victoria             Creekwood              13.10      13.47q  3 
  3 Shimel, Natalia              Riverwood              12.97      13.48q  2 
  4 Luna, Jaylyn                 Woodcreek Mi           13.03      13.56q  3 
  5 White, De'avia               Timberwood             13.38      13.68q  1 
  6 Gordon, Richarria            Atascocita M           14.12      13.75q  3 
  7 Thomas, Lauren               Woodcreek Mi           13.27      13.76q  2 
  8 Reed, Alexandra              Timberwood             13.33      13.80q  1 
  9 Leftridge, Mickayla          Ross Sterlin           13.55      14.03   3 
 10 Fontenot, Gabby              Riverwood              13.66      14.05   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Estibaliz          Kingwood MS            13.50      14.11   3 
 12 Harvey-Albrow, Lauryn        Woodcreek Mi           13.47      14.13   2 
 13 Dana, Haley                  Riverwood              14.03      14.19   1 
 13 Breaux, Kalli                Atascocita M           14.71      14.19   3 
 15 Williams, Tajha              Humble Middl           14.53      14.50   1 
 16 Jackson, Brianna             Humble Middl           14.06      14.52   2 
 16 Cook, Emma                   Kingwood MS            14.06      14.52   1 
 18 Ryan, Hallie                 Creekwood              14.35      14.67   2 
 19 Burnett, Naayah              Ross Sterlin           14.26      14.77   3 
 20 Nunes, Nalina                Humble Middl           14.56      14.92   2 
 21 Simko, Julia                 Creekwood                         14.95   1 
 22 Wilmore, Maliya              Atascocita M           14.68      15.21   3 
 23 Baires, Brianna              Kingwood MS            14.54      15.42   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood             12.95      12.40   10   
  2 Golden, Victoria             Creekwood              13.47      13.03    8   
  3 Luna, Jaylyn                 Woodcreek Mi           13.56      13.05    6   
  4 Shimel, Natalia              Riverwood              13.48      13.25    4   
  5 Thomas, Lauren               Woodcreek Mi           13.76      13.30    2   
  6 White, De'avia               Timberwood             13.68      13.42    1   
  7 Reed, Alexandra              Timberwood             13.80      13.48  
  8 Gordon, Richarria            Atascocita M           13.75      13.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwokeji, Adaora              Woodcreek Mi           25.70      26.20q  1 
  2 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood             26.94      26.27q  2 
  3 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood             27.00      27.56q  3 
  4 Reed, Alexandra              Timberwood             27.00      27.88q  3 
  5 Ibarra, Anaih                Kingwood MS            27.66      27.93q  2 
  6 Leftridge, Mickayla          Ross Sterlin           28.58      28.23q  1 
  7 Tilford, Jazz                Woodcreek Mi           28.53      28.26q  2 
  8 Deary, Holly                 Creekwood              28.48      28.38q  3 
  9 Parker, Tyra                 Humble Middl           28.36      28.61   3 
 10 Golla, Catherine             Riverwood              28.15      28.64   1 
 10 Studdert, Keneddy            Riverwood              28.31      28.64   2 
 12 Rischer, Jamiah              Atascocita M           28.89      28.67   3 
 13 Ward, Jazzmine               Atascocita M           28.69      28.77   2 
 14 Duncan, Hilliary             Woodcreek Mi           28.06      28.91   1 
 15 Reese, Lainey                Riverwood              28.65      29.20   1 
 16 Suggitt, Skyler              Kingwood MS            28.76      29.21   3 
 17 Stewart, Lexi                Creekwood              29.51      29.67   2 
 18 Leith, Jordan                Kingwood MS            30.76      29.89   2 
 19 Ryan, Hallie                 Creekwood                         30.76   1 
 20 Walters, Jillian             Humble Middl           30.05      30.86   1 
 21 Nunes, Nalina                Humble Middl           30.46      30.95   1 
 22 Burkhalter, Brooke           Atascocita M           31.00      31.00   3 
 23 Smith, Kiyah                 Ross Sterlin           33.46      37.15   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood             26.27      25.45   10   
  2 Nwokeji, Adaora              Woodcreek Mi           26.20      25.86    8   
  3 Reed, Alexandra              Timberwood             27.88      27.53    6   
  4 Deary, Holly                 Creekwood              28.38      28.11    4   
  5 Ibarra, Anaih                Kingwood MS            27.93      28.14    2   
  6 Leftridge, Mickayla          Ross Sterlin           28.23      28.50    1   
  7 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood             27.56      28.53  
  8 Tilford, Jazz                Woodcreek Mi           28.26      28.58  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gage-Kimble, Kaiel           Woodcreek Mi         1:01.79    1:00.14q  3 
  2 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood           1:00.24    1:01.32q  1 
  3 Sammon, Katelyn              Creekwood            1:01.79    1:04.04q  2 
  4 Lane, Majoys                 Kingwood MS          1:07.53    1:04.62q  3 
  5 Wilson, Megan                Riverwood            1:04.91    1:04.74q  3 
  6 Thomas, Kennede              Woodcreek Mi         1:04.96    1:04.94q  2 
  7 Golla, Catherine             Riverwood            1:05.31    1:05.16q  1 
  8 Abarca-Salazar, Amanda       Woodcreek Mi         1:07.41    1:05.58q  2 
  9 Ramos, Tori                  Timberwood           1:07.00    1:05.74   1 
 10 Duvernay, Jadyn              Timberwood           1:08.14    1:07.72   3 
 11 Carman, Stella               Kingwood MS          1:09.54    1:08.74   2 
 12 Bearnth, Madisen             Riverwood            1:10.16    1:09.60   1 
 13 Wilmore, Maliya              Atascocita M         1:15.14    1:11.82   3 
 14 House, Jaylah                Atascocita M         1:15.60    1:12.07   3 
 15 Aburto, Isabel               Kingwood MS          1:10.99    1:13.38   1 
 16 Perri, Michelle              Creekwood            1:13.40    1:13.59   2 
 17 Perez, Jhoenna               Humble Middl         1:17.58    1:17.09   1 
 18 Mendoza, Marissa             Humble Middl         1:16.48    1:17.84   1 
 19 Carr, Madison                Creekwood            1:15.75    1:18.59   2 
 20 Ford, Nya                    Atascocita M         1:18.60    1:18.61   3 
 21 Toledo, Yaz                  Ross Sterlin         1:18.00    1:19.83   2 
 22 Acosta, Giselle              Ross Sterlin         1:27.00    1:24.61   2 
 23 King, Haley                  Humble Middl         1:19.00    1:25.62   3 
 24 Smith, Ayrionna              Ross Sterlin         1:30.00    1:28.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gage-Kimble, Kaiel           Woodcreek Mi         1:00.14    1:01.02   10   
  2 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood           1:01.32    1:01.93    8   
  3 Sammon, Katelyn              Creekwood            1:04.04    1:03.13    6   
  4 Golla, Catherine             Riverwood            1:05.16    1:03.42    4   
  5 Lane, Majoys                 Kingwood MS          1:04.62    1:05.17    2   
  6 Thomas, Kennede              Woodcreek Mi         1:04.94    1:06.19    1   
  7 Abarca-Salazar, Amanda       Woodcreek Mi         1:05.58    1:06.34  
  8 Wilson, Megan                Riverwood            1:04.74    1:06.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gage-Kimble, Kaiel           Woodcreek Mi         2:33.42    2:31.15   10   
  2 Wilson, Megan                Riverwood            2:35.00    2:32.97    8   
  3 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood           2:33.00    2:33.54    6   
  4 Slaid, McKenzie              Woodcreek Mi         2:38.00    2:37.81    4   
  5 Zimmerman, Addie             Riverwood            2:42.00    2:41.20    2   
  6 Ramos, Tori                  Timberwood           2:37.00    2:41.24    1   
  7 Brown, Macy                  Riverwood            2:42.00    2:42.15  
  8 Carman, Stella               Kingwood MS          2:46.07    2:43.34  
  9 Bustamante, Aliyah           Kingwood MS          2:41.00    2:45.58  
 10 Lyle, Kelsey                 Woodcreek Mi         2:47.06    2:46.45  
 11 Morganroth, Cora             Kingwood MS          2:42.00    2:47.01  
 12 Porras, Valeria              Creekwood            2:56.00    2:56.98  
 13 Lytle, Isbel                 Atascocita M         2:54.00    2:58.61  
 14 De La O, Gabby               Timberwood           2:53.00    2:59.51  
 15 Perez, Jhoenna               Humble Middl         3:06.82    3:01.59  
 16 Halseth, Kaitlin             Creekwood                       3:02.44  
 17 Delgado, Sophia              Atascocita M         3:09.00    3:03.33  
 18 Johnson, Alexus              Atascocita M         3:06.00    3:04.67  
 19 Carr, Madison                Creekwood            2:53.34    3:08.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodron, Jennna               Riverwood            6:04.00    5:51.08   10   
  2 Dumais, Jenelle              Creekwood            5:58.00    5:51.46    8   
  3 Van Meter, Lillian           Creekwood            6:26.83    5:55.50    6   
  4 Green, Sarah                 Woodcreek Mi         6:06.00    6:04.48    4   
  5 Streater, Kendall            Timberwood           6:22.00    6:09.67    2   
  6 Bustamante, Aliyah           Kingwood MS          6:33.00    6:12.03    1   
  7 Mudd, Emily                  Timberwood           6:21.00    6:12.44  
  8 Karlstrom, Helena            Creekwood            6:11.00    6:12.68  
  9 Morganroth, Cora             Kingwood MS          6:20.00    6:14.23  
 10 Moore, Gemma                 Woodcreek Mi         6:31.08    6:16.35  
 11 Martinez, Diana              Timberwood           6:20.00    6:16.77  
 12 Lloyd, Madison               Riverwood            6:16.00    6:17.37  
 13 Hammond, Ada                 Riverwood            6:13.00    6:17.45  
 14 Abarca-Salazar, Amanda       Woodcreek Mi         6:31.68    6:33.75  
 15 Smoot, Casey                 Kingwood MS          6:34.00    6:35.92  
 16 Stevenson, Kimberly          Atascocita M         7:15.00    6:41.05  
 17 Barragan, Noemi              Atascocita M         7:12.00    6:50.29  
 18 Garcia, Camila               Atascocita M         7:22.00    7:16.90  
 19 Arreaga, Kimberly            Ross Sterlin         7:47.00    7:26.41  
 20 Toledo, Yaz                  Ross Sterlin         7:39.00    7:33.57  
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodron, Jennna               Riverwood            9:29.00    9:09.63   10   
  2 Van Meter, Lillian           Creekwood            9:43.00    9:15.49    8   
  3 Dumais, Jenelle              Creekwood            9:45.00    9:15.51    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Addie             Riverwood            9:31.00    9:16.51    4   
  5 Lane, Majoys                 Kingwood MS          9:37.00    9:32.69    2   
  6 Baker, Ashlyn                Riverwood            9:41.00    9:38.50    1   
  7 Streater, Kendall            Timberwood           9:44.00    9:42.91  
  8 Green, Sarah                 Woodcreek Mi         9:58.17    9:47.94  
  9 Mudd, Emily                  Timberwood          10:07.00    9:58.81  
 10 Bogan, Sydney                Atascocita M        10:03.00   10:04.55  
 11 Karlstrom, Helena            Creekwood           10:01.00   10:05.81  
 12 Carr, Mattie                 Kingwood MS         10:16.00   10:05.92  
 13 Abarca-Salazar, Amanda       Woodcreek Mi        10:23.00   10:17.63  
 14 Summers, Mia                 Woodcreek Mi        10:16.23   10:50.81  
 15 Stevenson, Kimberly          Atascocita M        11:52.00   11:09.54  
 16 Barragan, Noemi              Atascocita M        10:06.00   11:11.41  
 17 Ivy, Trezzie                 Kingwood MS         10:11.00   11:12.46  
 18 Ali, Nadia                   Timberwood                     11:14.70  
 19 Arreaga, Kimberly            Ross Sterlin        12:08.00   11:57.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanco, Emelyza              Timberwood             16.59      16.81q  1 
  2 Prince, Kinnadi              Humble Middl           17.82      17.11q  1 
  3 Frosinos, Kayla              Riverwood              16.96      17.48q  3 
  4 Areola, Temi                 Riverwood              17.22      17.74q  2 
  5 Rossen, Anna                 Creekwood              17.87      18.04q  1 
  6 Gregorio, Brynlee            Riverwood              17.05      18.10q  3 
  7 Cook, Trista                 Atascocita M           18.42      18.39q  3 
  8 Spangle, Caylee              Atascocita M           18.78      18.57q  1 
  9 Gordon, Richarria            Atascocita M           18.96      18.64   3 
 10 Ball, Jillian                Woodcreek Mi           18.78      18.77   1 
 11 Meyer, Jordan                Woodcreek Mi           18.33      18.90   3 
 12 Godsey, Lexi                 Kingwood MS            19.13      18.97   3 
 13 Surla, Elle                  Kingwood MS            18.86      19.39   2 
 14 Kolenovsky, Ashton           Kingwood MS            19.18      19.44   2 
 15 Moore, Kiana                 Timberwood             18.78      19.46   2 
 16 Davis, Paige                 Humble Middl           19.70      19.84   1 
 17 Johnson, Valerie             Creekwood              16.80      19.98   2 
 18 Crow, Jamiya                 Timberwood             20.15      21.13   2 
 19 Moffett, Bethany             Creekwood              17.96      21.32   2 
 20 Smith, Kiyah                 Ross Sterlin           21.15      21.91   3 
 21 Tolentino, Emily             Woodcreek Mi           19.24      30.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanco, Emelyza              Timberwood             16.81      16.66   10   
  2 Prince, Kinnadi              Humble Middl           17.11      16.82    8   
  3 Areola, Temi                 Riverwood              17.74      17.12    6   
  4 Frosinos, Kayla              Riverwood              17.48      17.16    4   
  5 Gregorio, Brynlee            Riverwood              18.10      17.60    2   
  6 Rossen, Anna                 Creekwood              18.04      17.80    1   
  7 Spangle, Caylee              Atascocita M           18.57      18.04  
  8 Cook, Trista                 Atascocita M           18.39      18.25  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Morgan               Woodcreek Mi           49.47      48.76q  1 
  2 Blanco, Emelyza              Timberwood             49.75      50.32q  2 
  3 Johnson, Valerie             Creekwood              52.60      52.47q  3 
  4 Frosinos, Kayla              Riverwood              54.21      53.18q  3 
  5 Knigin, Kelsey               Riverwood              53.30      53.54q  1 
  6 White, De'avia               Timberwood             50.49      53.79q  3 
  7 Gregorio, Brynlee            Riverwood              52.66      54.19q  2 
  8 Moffett, Bethany             Creekwood              55.58      54.36q  2 
  9 Crow, Jamiya                 Timberwood             54.56      55.67   1 
 10 Cook, Trista                 Atascocita M           53.89      55.81   2 
 11 Meyer, Jordan                Woodcreek Mi           56.48      55.99   1 
 12 Ivy, Trezzie                 Kingwood MS            54.03      56.04   3 
 13 Breaux, Kalli                Atascocita M           54.45      56.10   2 
 14 Harvey-Albrow, Lauryn        Woodcreek Mi           55.97      56.18   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Estibaliz          Kingwood MS            53.35      56.20   1 
 16 Simko, Julia                 Creekwood              54.86      56.40   1 
 17 Kolenovsky, Ashton           Kingwood MS            56.21      57.82   2 
 18 Praesel, Caitlin             Atascocita M           55.95      58.30   3 
 19 Green, Diannah               Humble Middl           56.85      59.80   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Morgan               Woodcreek Mi           48.76      47.79   10   
  2 Blanco, Emelyza              Timberwood             50.32      48.49    8   
  3 White, De'avia               Timberwood             53.79      50.18    6   
  4 Johnson, Valerie             Creekwood              52.47      50.68    4   
  5 Gregorio, Brynlee            Riverwood              54.19      52.67    2   
  6 Knigin, Kelsey               Riverwood              53.54      53.43    1   
  7 Frosinos, Kayla              Riverwood              53.18      54.22  
  8 Moffett, Bethany             Creekwood              54.36      54.58  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        50.23      51.26   20   
     1) Luna, Jaylyn                    2) Taylor, Morgan                 
     3) Thomas, Lauren                  4) Nwokeji, Adaora                
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                      52.87      54.03   16   
     1) Deary, Holly                    2) Garcia, Sofia                  
     3) Stewart, Lexi                   4) Golden, Victoria               
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                           54.61      54.21   12   
     1) Davis, Paige                    2) Prince, Kinnadi                
     3) Jackson, Brianna                4) Parker, Tyra                   
  4 Timberwood  'A'                                     51.67      54.53    8   
     1) White, De'avia                  2) Dorelus, Laci                  
     3) Garza, Abby                     4) Whitehead, Robin               
  5 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    53.98      54.74    4   
     1) Godsey, Lexi                    2) Gonzalez, Estibaliz            
     3) Suggitt, Skyler                 4) Ibarra, Anaih                  
  6 Riverwood  'A'                                      52.92      54.92    2   
     1) Reese, Lainey                   2) Dana, Haley                    
     3) Fontenot, Gabby                 4) Studdert, Keneddy              
  7 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       54.58      55.04  
     1) Ward, Jazzmine                  2) Spangle, Caylee                
     3) Rischer, Jamiah                 4) Gordon, Richarria              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:52.73    1:52.76   20   
     1) Luna, Jaylyn                    2) Tilford, Jazz                  
     3) Duncan, Hilliary                4) Thomas, Lauren                 
  2 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:53.56    1:52.93   16   
     1) Deary, Holly                    2) Sammon, Katelyn                
     3) Stewart, Lexi                   4) Golden, Victoria               
  3 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:56.02    1:54.35   12   
     1) Ward, Jazzmine                  2) Spangle, Caylee                
     3) Rischer, Jamiah                 4) Bogan, Sydney                  
  4 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:51.50    1:54.69    8   
     1) Duvernay, Jadyn                 2) Garza, Abby                    
     3) Dorelus, Laci                   4) Whitehead, Robin               
  5 Riverwood  'A'                                    1:55.20    1:55.00    4   
     1) Reese, Lainey                   2) Brown, Macy                    
     3) Wilson, Megan                   4) Shimel, Natalia                
  6 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:52.87    1:55.02    2   
     1) Cook, Emma                      2) Krenke, Avery                  
     3) Suggitt, Skyler                 4) Ibarra, Anaih                  
  7 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:59.50    1:55.71  
     1) Davis, Paige                    2) Prince, Kinnadi                
     3) Walters, Jillian                4) Parker, Tyra                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      4:06.00    4:09.71   20   
     1) Taylor, Morgan                  2) Gage-Kimble, Kaiel             
     3) Thomas, Kennede                 4) Nwokeji, Adaora                
  2 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:20.20    4:20.65   16   
     1) Ramos, Tori                     2) Garza, Abby                    
     3) Whitehead, Robin                4) Davis, Lindsey                 
  3 Riverwood  'A'                                    4:26.30    4:27.30   12   
     1) Shimel, Natalia                 2) Zimmerman, Addie               
     3) Studdert, Keneddy               4) Golla, Catherine               
  4 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:59.60    4:38.00    8   
     1) House, Jaylah                   2) Praesel, Caitlin               
     3) Cook, Trista                    4) Bogan, Sydney                  
  5 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:34.09    4:38.14    4   
     1) Carman, Stella                  2) Reyes, Calimma                 
     3) Grohn, Scout                    4) Ivy, Trezzie                   
  6 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:37.78    4:44.22    2   
     1) Sammon, Katelyn                 2) Johnson, Valerie               
     3) Dumais, Jenelle                 4) Van Meter, Lillian             
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood           4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Nwokeji, Adaora              Woodcreek Mi         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Ball, Jillian                Woodcreek Mi         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Ryan, Hallie                 Creekwood            4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Reed, Alexandra              Timberwood           4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Bratley, Kendra              Kingwood MS          4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Prince, Kinnadi              Humble Middl         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Abler, Lauren                Riverwood            4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Harvey-Albrow, Lauryn        Woodcreek Mi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Ivy, Trezzie                 Kingwood MS          4-08.00    4-02.00  
  9 Whittaker, Bethany           Creekwood            4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 LeMaster, Alexis             Atascocita M         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Parker, Tyra                 Humble Middl         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Knigin, Kelsey               Riverwood            4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Gonzalez, Estibaliz          Kingwood MS          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Dorelus, Laci                Timberwood           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Coker, McKenzie              Atascocita M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ayrionna              Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 -- Dana, Haley                  Riverwood            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Golden, Victoria             Creekwood            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Lexi                Creekwood            8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Shimel, Natalia              Riverwood            7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Stevenson, Kimberly          Atascocita M         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Rossen, Anna                 Creekwood            7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  4 Ivy, Trezzie                 Kingwood MS          7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  6 Schuller, Sabra              Atascocita M         8-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
  7 Perri, Michelle              Creekwood            6-06.00   J7-06.00  
  8 Cook, Trista                 Atascocita M         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Boll, Ellie                  Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Fant, Tristan                Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Lavilla, Micheala            Timberwood           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Boll, Emma                   Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Lyle, Kelsey                 Woodcreek Mi                         NH  
 -- Murphy, Dymond               Kingwood MS          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bratley, Kendra              Kingwood MS                          NH  
 -- Berry, Camryn                Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Acosta, Giselle              Ross Sterlin                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwokeji, Adaora              Woodcreek Mi        16-06.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Whitehead, Robin             Timberwood          15-05.00   15-11.50    8   
  3 Mickles, Arayna              Timberwood          15-09.00   15-08.25    6   
  4 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood          15-07.50   15-03.50    4   
  5 Reese, Lainey                Riverwood           15-05.00   15-02.50    2   
  6 Bogan, Sydney                Atascocita M        14-02.00   15-01.50    1   
  7 Bryant, Latavia              Woodcreek Mi        14-06.00   14-10.25  
  8 Davis, Paige                 Humble Middl        14-07.00   14-08.50  
  9 Leftridge, Mickayla          Ross Sterlin        15-05.50   14-07.00  
 10 Garcia, Sofia                Creekwood           13-06.00   14-06.25  
 11 Van Meter, Lillian           Creekwood           14-05.00   14-03.75  
 11 Ibarra, Anaih                Kingwood MS         14-10.00   14-03.75  
 13 Frosinos, Kayla              Riverwood           14-05.00   14-00.75  
 14 Smith, Jayden                Kingwood MS         13-03.00   13-09.25  
 15 Gage-Kimble, Kaiel           Woodcreek Mi        13-05.00   13-06.50  
 16 Walters, Jillian             Humble Middl        13-05.00   13-06.25  
 17 Grohn, Scout                 Kingwood MS         13-09.00   13-05.75  
 18 Golla, Catherine             Riverwood           15-02.00   13-05.50  
 19 Green, Diannah               Humble Middl        13-02.00   13-02.50  
 20 Rischer, Jamiah              Atascocita M        13-04.00   13-00.75  
 21 Trotti, Kelsey               Creekwood           13-05.00   11-11.50  
 21 Burnett, Naayah              Ross Sterlin                   11-11.50  
 23 LeMaster, Alexis             Atascocita M        11-03.00   10-03.00  
 -- Wheeler, Tristan             Ross Sterlin        13-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Robin             Timberwood          35-01.00   34-06.50   10   
  2 Tilford, Jazz                Woodcreek Mi        31-02.00   33-10.50    8   
  3 Prince, Kinnadi              Humble Middl        32-08.00   33-05.00    6   
  4 Reese, Lainey                Riverwood           33-08.50   32-07.50    4   
  5 Bryant, Latavia              Woodcreek Mi        31-02.75   32-00.50    2   
  6 Parker, Tyra                 Humble Middl        32-01.00   31-07.00    1   
  7 Davis, Paige                 Humble Middl        31-03.00   31-01.50  
  8 Davis, Lindsey               Timberwood          30-00.50   30-03.00  
  9 Tillis, Katelyn              Riverwood           29-08.50   30-01.00  
 10 Shimel, Natalia              Riverwood           30-03.00   29-04.00  
 11 Perri, Michelle              Creekwood           28-11.00   29-03.00  
 12 Van Meter, Lillian           Creekwood           30-05.00   29-01.00  
 13 Grohn, Scout                 Kingwood MS         29-01.00   29-00.00  
 14 Dirden, Brooklyn             Woodcreek Mi        28-04.00   28-10.00  
 14 Lane, Majoys                 Kingwood MS         28-08.50   28-10.00  
 16 Cook, Trista                 Atascocita M        26-08.50   28-09.50  
 17 Rossen, Anna                 Creekwood           29-02.00   27-05.00  
 18 Bustamante, Aliyah           Kingwood MS         26-01.00   26-06.50  
 19 Ford, Nya                    Atascocita M        23-02.00   25-04.50  
 20 Fant, Tristan                Timberwood          23-00.00   25-01.00  
 21 Toledo, Yaz                  Ross Sterlin                   24-03.50  
 22 Pritchett, Madelyn           Atascocita M        21-00.00   23-01.00  
 -- Burnett, Naayah              Ross Sterlin        25-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Tatiana                Timberwood          29-08.50   31-06.00   10   
  2 Babcock, Brooke              Riverwood           29-00.50   28-04.00    8   
  3 Sowell, Cierra               Humble Middl        27-08.00   27-09.00    6   
  4 Rambo, Jordan                Riverwood           27-11.00   27-06.00    4   
  5 Byrd, Karlee                 Woodcreek Mi        27-04.00  J27-06.00    2   
  6 James, Undrell               Woodcreek Mi        27-10.00   27-05.00    1   
  7 Burkhalter, Brooke           Atascocita M        27-05.00   27-03.50  
  8 Searcy, Brooke               Creekwood           25-07.50   26-04.00  
  9 Fox, Sydney                  Kingwood MS         23-04.00   25-11.00  
  9 Windham, Briana              Creekwood           26-05.50   25-11.00  
 11 Park, Lauren                 Kingwood MS         25-02.00   25-03.00  
 12 Brown, Terry                 Timberwood          26-00.00   24-10.00  
 13 Gainous, Brooke              Kingwood MS         25-01.00   24-08.50  
 14 Stallworth, Aeris            Woodcreek Mi        25-00.00   23-09.50  
 15 Funderburk, Trinity          Atascocita M        22-05.00   23-07.00  
 15 Arrington, Anya              Creekwood           25-09.50   23-07.00  
 17 Williams, Jeanna             Riverwood           23-07.00   23-00.50  
 18 Laville, Chloe               Humble Middl        22-07.00   22-08.00  
 19 Bradshaw, Cierra             Timberwood          23-10.00   20-08.50  
 20 Turner, Jalyn                Atascocita M        22-10.00   20-05.00  
 21 Young, Tanora                Woodcreek Mi                   19-05.00  
 22 Acosta, Giselle              Ross Sterlin                   18-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garza, Mikayla               Atascocita M           82-07   83-10.50   10   
  2 Babcock, Brooke              Riverwood              75-04      80-02    8   
  3 Windham, Briana              Creekwood              81-04   78-09.50    6   
  4 Laville, Chloe               Humble Middl           72-03      73-08    4   
  5 Rice, Tatiana                Timberwood             75-05   72-09.50    2   
  6 Funderburk, Trinity          Atascocita M           77-09      71-08    1   
  7 Stallworth, Aeris            Woodcreek Mi           71-03   69-11.50  
  8 Dixon, Britney               Woodcreek Mi           70-00      68-04  
  9 Burkhalter, Brooke           Atascocita M           72-09      68-02  
 10 Sowell, Cierra               Humble Middl           64-10   67-07.50  
 11 Smith, Ayrionna              Ross Sterlin           66-10      67-05  
 12 Martinez, Kayla              Kingwood MS         74-03.50      67-01  
 13 Rambo, Jordan                Riverwood              73-02      66-09  
 14 Gainous, Brooke              Kingwood MS            67-00      65-04  
 15 Young, Tanora                Woodcreek Mi                      64-10  
 16 Zarate, Madison              Woodcreek Mi           65-04      62-09  
 17 Riecken, Jenafer             Timberwood             65-04   60-05.50  
 18 Morgan, Kaitlyn              Riverwood              69-00      58-02  
 19 Stephens, Alyssa             Creekwood              64-05   57-02.50  
 20 Arrington, Anya              Creekwood              60-00   57-01.50  
 21 Downing, Kaley               Kingwood MS            44-02   48-07.50  
 22 Todash, Autumn               Ross Sterlin           59-06      45-06  
 23 Kooiman, Sophia              Atascocita M                   43-05.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            11.85      12.57q  1 
  2 Patidaar, Jash               Woodcreek Mi           12.09      12.67q  3 
  3 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           12.24      12.75q  1 
  4 Batson, Wayland              Woodcreek Mi           12.19      12.80q  2 
  5 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi           11.97      12.96q  2 
  6 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi           12.18      13.04q  3 
  7 Sidney, X'Zavier             Humble Middl           12.70      13.22q  2 
  7 Caltzoncintl, Jesus          Humble Middl           12.90      13.22q  1 
  9 Pope, Kyle                   Creekwood              12.55      13.31   2 
 10 Harrison, Cody               Creekwood              12.47      13.33   1 
 11 Johnson, Myles               Timberwood             12.67      13.46   3 
 12 McCray, Trevonn              Humble Middl           13.09      13.66   3 
 13 Kresovich, Nicholas          Riverwood Mi           13.26      13.67   3 
 13 Campbell, Liam               Kingwood MS            12.99      13.67   2 
 15 Nunn, CJ                     Creekwood              12.91      13.76   1 
 16 Elder, Austin                Atascocita M           13.40      14.12   1 
 17 Johnson, Rodric              Timberwood             13.39      14.14   2 
 18 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS            13.86      14.16   3 
 19 Uzoh, Ikem                   Atascocita M           12.60      14.28   3 
 20 Rabun, Jarius                Atascocita M           13.40      14.33   1 
 21 Taylor, Jaden                Timberwood             13.49      14.44   2 
 22 Valladares, Kenneth          Ross Sterlin           14.51      14.58   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            12.57      12.07   10   
  2 Patidaar, Jash               Woodcreek Mi           12.67      12.15    8   
  3 Brent, David                 Woodcreek Mi           12.75      12.17    6   
  4 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi           12.96      12.34    4   
  5 Batson, Wayland              Woodcreek Mi           12.80      12.59    2   
  6 Caltzoncintl, Jesus          Humble Middl           13.22      12.66    1   
  7 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi           13.04      12.68  
  8 Sidney, X'Zavier             Humble Middl           13.22      13.18  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            24.25      25.08q  1 
  2 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood             24.65      25.19q  2 
  3 Arcay, Diego                 Woodcreek Mi           24.79      25.41q  3 
  4 Wooden, Mikail               Atascocita M           25.90      25.63q  1 
  5 Glaude, Xavier               Woodcreek Mi           25.41      25.70q  3 
  6 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl           26.40      26.09q  3 
  7 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl           26.00      26.12q  2 
  8 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi                      26.19q  1 
  9 Williams, Michael            Kingwood MS            25.75      26.36   2 
 10 Ross, Garrett                Kingwood MS            27.06      26.56   3 
 11 Alexander, Andrew            Woodcreek Mi           25.90      26.72   1 
 12 Pugh, Justin                 Humble Middl           26.50      26.89   2 
 13 McDowell, Hunter             Atascocita M           26.40      27.00   3 
 14 Eaddy, Luke                  Riverwood Mi           27.45      27.28   1 
 15 Johnson, Myles               Timberwood             26.80      27.32   1 
 16 Pope, Kyle                   Creekwood              27.11      27.56   2 
 17 Chadis, Ethan                Creekwood              26.85      27.60   3 
 18 Carter, Darien               Timberwood             26.81      27.65   2 
 19 Amarantos, Cooper            Riverwood Mi           27.72      28.54   2 
 20 Sowell, Chase                Atascocita M           28.20      28.78   3 
 21 Cevallos, Andres             Creekwood              27.46      29.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Michelangelo          Kingwood MS            25.08      24.54   10   
  2 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood             25.19      24.60    8   
  3 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl           26.12      24.98    6   
  4 Arcay, Diego                 Woodcreek Mi           25.41      25.00    4   
  5 Glaude, Xavier               Woodcreek Mi           25.70      25.34    2   
  6 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi           26.19      25.50    1   
  7 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl           26.09      25.52  
  8 Wooden, Mikail               Atascocita M           25.63      25.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood             56.06      56.09q  2 
  2 Flemings, Anthony            Kingwood MS            55.56      56.27q  1 
  3 Dutton, Karter               Woodcreek Mi           56.31      56.45q  3 
  4 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           59.70      58.96q  2 
  5 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi           58.76      58.98q  3 
  6 Washington, Malcolm          Woodcreek Mi         1:01.00      59.81q  2 
  7 Richard, Aaron               Woodcreek Mi         1:02.45      59.83q  2 
  8 Ross, Garrett                Kingwood MS            59.72    1:01.04q  1 
  9 Estep, Breken                Atascocita M         1:02.30    1:01.16   3 
 10 Darjean, Jordan              Kingwood MS          1:03.00    1:01.65   1 
 11 Conreras, Diego              Creekwood            1:04.32    1:02.48   2 
 12 Fain, Cameron                Creekwood            1:04.96    1:04.41   1 
 13 Kelly-Williams, Karlson      Humble Middl         1:04.00    1:04.58   3 
 14 Elder, Austin                Atascocita M         1:02.06    1:04.65   3 
 15 Taylor, Jaden                Timberwood           1:02.58    1:05.11   1 
 16 Moreno, Francisco            Humble Middl         1:05.00    1:05.46   2 
 17 Cavazos, Brayton             Ross Sterlin         1:04.10    1:06.11   3 
 18 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi         1:07.00    1:06.69   3 
 19 Smith, Christian             Creekwood            1:03.66    1:07.18   2 
 20 McBee, Jackson               Riverwood Mi         1:07.00    1:08.24   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood             56.09      55.34   10   
  2 Flemings, Anthony            Kingwood MS            56.27      56.68    8   
  3 Dutton, Karter               Woodcreek Mi           56.45      56.90    6   
  4 Ross, Garrett                Kingwood MS          1:01.04      58.21    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M           58.96      58.78    2   
  6 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi           58.98      58.86    1   
  7 Washington, Malcolm          Woodcreek Mi           59.81    1:00.27  
  8 Richard, Aaron               Woodcreek Mi           59.83    1:00.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi         2:18.01    2:17.75   10   
  2 Borum, Cannen                Riverwood Mi         2:21.00    2:20.64    8   
  3 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi         2:23.80    2:21.49    6   
  4 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin         2:23.90    2:23.82    4   
  5 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS          2:26.30    2:24.52    2   
  6 Schoch, Justin               Timberwood           2:28.43    2:26.18    1   
  7 Dietz, Tyler                 Creekwood            2:25.00    2:26.33  
  8 Garcia, Marco                Woodcreek Mi         2:23.76    2:27.88  
  9 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          2:25.90    2:28.83  
 10 Green, Garret                Kingwood MS          2:29.00    2:30.46  
 11 Estep, Breken                Atascocita M         2:29.00    2:30.50  
 12 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi         2:30.00    2:30.82  
 13 Smith, Christian             Creekwood            2:31.00    2:32.65  
 14 Flores, Andy                 Atascocita M         2:33.00    2:33.84  
 15 Terry, Jon                   Atascocita M         2:38.00    2:34.31  
 16 Cavazos, Brayton             Ross Sterlin         2:41.00    2:36.96  
 17 Becker, Jackson              Riverwood Mi         2:35.00    2:37.14  
 18 Vela, Joey                   Creekwood            2:34.00    2:38.09  
 19 Caseltine, Jonah             Timberwood           2:38.49    2:40.62  
 20 Moreno, Francisco            Humble Middl         2:44.00    2:45.47  
 21 Adams, Ty                    Humble Middl         2:42.00    2:47.43  
 22 Mendez, Jaden                Timberwood           2:44.03    2:48.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi         5:18.21    5:18.60   10   
  2 Conreras, Diego              Creekwood            5:29.00    5:18.64    8   
  3 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          5:31.00    5:27.16    6   
  4 De La Torre, Jose            Woodcreek Mi         5:34.65    5:28.61    4   
  5 Schoch, Justin               Timberwood           5:34.00    5:34.16    2   
  6 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS          5:49.60    5:35.38    1   
  7 Lipham, Grant                Woodcreek Mi         5:38.21    5:36.45  
  8 Roach, Pryce                 Riverwood Mi         5:45.00    5:37.10  
  9 Terry, Jon                   Atascocita M         6:11.00    5:40.97  
 10 Luszcz, Christian            Riverwood Mi         5:47.00    5:41.59  
 11 Wadell, Tyler                Creekwood            5:50.00    5:46.21  
 12 Darjean, Jordan              Kingwood MS          5:39.00    5:46.36  
 13 Lenon, Nick                  Timberwood           5:52.00    5:49.34  
 14 Tinsley, Austin              Atascocita M         5:52.00    5:52.73  
 15 Calcote, Ross                Riverwood Mi         5:46.00    6:02.68  
 16 Killian, Aidan               Atascocita M         6:04.00    6:08.93  
 17 James, Miles                 Creekwood            5:39.00    6:13.29  
 18 Caseltine, Jaden             Timberwood           6:27.46    6:19.23  
 19 Cisneros, Cruz               Ross Sterlin         6:37.00    6:31.55  
 20 Villarael, Ricardo           Ross Sterlin         6:55.00    7:42.31  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conreras, Diego              Creekwood            8:44.00    8:30.12   10   
  2 Zamani, Dylan                Atascocita M            9.22    8:32.04    8   
  3 De La Torre, Jose            Woodcreek Mi         9:00.32    8:34.15    6   
  4 Roach, Pryce                 Riverwood Mi         8:46.00    8:41.70    4   
  5 Darjean, Jordan              Kingwood MS          8:46.00    8:42.01    2   
  6 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          9:04.70    8:42.98    1   
  7 Sells, Zach                  Timberwood           9:36.96    8:45.54  
  8 Terrell, Kade                Kingwood MS          9:01.50    8:48.75  
  9 Wadell, Tyler                Creekwood            9:24.00    9:05.30  
 10 Almendarez, Lorenzo          Woodcreek Mi         9:08.21    9:07.30  
 11 James, Miles                 Creekwood            9:02.00    9:21.88  
 12 Picotte, Will                Riverwood Mi         9:28.00    9:23.42  
 13 Tinsley, Logan               Atascocita M         9:38.00    9:30.39  
 14 Tinsley, Austin              Atascocita M         9:32.00    9:38.87  
 15 Meyer, Joseph                Woodcreek Mi         9:54.12    9:39.09  
 16 Cyborn, Hugh                 Riverwood Mi                    9:42.53  
 17 Joy, Noah                    Timberwood          10:01.00    9:47.94  
 18 Estrella, Jonathan           Ross Sterlin        10:59.00   10:51.71  
 19 Villarael, Ricardo           Ross Sterlin         9:30.40   11:34.13  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood             15.99      15.79q  1 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           16.03      15.93q  2 
  3 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl           16.76      16.17q  3 
  4 Vaught, Damon                Kingwood MS            16.21      16.51q  3 
  5 Mize, Grant                  Riverwood Mi           17.11      17.52q  2 
  6 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              17.85      17.85q  1 
  7 Henderson, Eli               Humble Middl           18.00      17.99q  3 
  8 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS            18.62      18.23q  2 
  9 Walker, Julian               Timberwood             17.53      18.25   1 
 10 Young, Brendon               Creekwood              18.37      18.28   1 
 11 Porras, Michael              Kingwood MS            18.43      18.56   1 
 12 Roman, Julian                Woodcreek Mi           18.05      18.59   3 
 13 Polk, Jaquez                 Humble Middl           18.00      18.63   2 
 14 Lapicola, Tyler              Riverwood Mi           19.72      18.68   1 
 15 Auzenne, Kaiden              Atascocita M           19.66      18.69   3 
 16 Wilson, Myles                Woodcreek Mi           18.88      18.77   3 
 17 Netek, Caleb                 Atascocita M           19.40      19.32   2 
 17 Kim, Jonah                   Riverwood Mi           18.89      19.32   3 
 19 Haiola, Tevana               Ross Sterlin           19.18      19.36   2 
 20 Patterson, Seth              Creekwood              19.68      19.48   2 
 21 Qualls, Bennie               Timberwood             19.32      20.49   1 
 22 Perry, Tedrick               Ross Sterlin           19.57      20.81   3 
 23 Rabun, Jarius                Atascocita M           18.36      26.12   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           15.93      15.56   10   
  2 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl           16.17      15.67    8   
  3 Winfield, Tyrus              Timberwood             15.79      15.86    6   
  4 Vaught, Damon                Kingwood MS            16.51      16.32    4   
  5 Mize, Grant                  Riverwood Mi           17.52      17.18    2   
  6 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              17.85      17.37    1   
  7 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS            18.23      17.69  
  8 Henderson, Eli               Humble Middl           17.99      19.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           46.52      47.13q  1 
  2 Garza, Mateo                 Riverwood Mi           53.63      47.73q  2 
  3 Mize, Grant                  Riverwood Mi           48.36      47.75q  3 
  4 Borum, Cannen                Riverwood Mi           49.23      48.20q  3 
  5 Porras, Michael              Kingwood MS            49.08      48.29q  1 
  5 Young, Brendon               Creekwood              50.48      48.29q  1 
  7 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl           48.00      48.38q  2 
  8 Watkins, Jonah               Kingwood MS            51.02      48.64q  2 
  9 Walker, Julian               Timberwood             50.06      48.81   3 
 10 Rainwater, Ty                Timberwood             48.91      48.86   1 
 11 Wilson, Myles                Woodcreek Mi           50.36      48.89   1 
 12 Johnson, Deandre             Timberwood             48.68      50.11   2 
 13 Roman, Julian                Woodcreek Mi           48.60      50.25   3 
 14 Sterner, Anthony             Kingwood MS            50.08      50.30   2 
 15 Robinson, Decius             Ross Sterlin           53.45      50.42   1 
 16 Richard, Evan                Creekwood              49.09      50.54   2 
 17 Lopez, Adrian                Humble Middl           51.50      51.12   3 
 18 Polk, Jaquez                 Humble Middl           51.50      51.63   3 
 19 Rabun, Jarius                Atascocita M           53.71      52.15   3 
 20 Auzenne, Kaiden              Atascocita M           53.68      52.55   3 
 21 Zakayriyyaa, Zakwani         Atascocita M           53.38      53.31   1 
 22 Haiola, Tevana               Ross Sterlin           51.98      55.33   2 
 23 Caldwell, Matthew            Creekwood              55.98      55.50   1 
 24 Perry, Tedrick               Ross Sterlin           54.02      58.29   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi           47.13      45.97   10   
  2 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl           48.38      47.31    8   
  3 Mize, Grant                  Riverwood Mi           47.75      47.92    6   
  4 Porras, Michael              Kingwood MS            48.29      48.12    4   
  5 Borum, Cannen                Riverwood Mi           48.20      48.75    2   
  6 Watkins, Jonah               Kingwood MS            48.64      49.09    1   
  7 Garza, Mateo                 Riverwood Mi           47.73      50.84  
 -- Young, Brendon               Creekwood              48.29         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        48.36      48.64   20   
     1) Alexander, Andrew               2) Patidaar, Jash                 
     3) Fischer, Ashton                 4) Henderson, Braden              
  2 Humble Middle School  'A'                           48.40      49.21   16   
     1) Caltzoncintl, Jesus             2) Sidney, X'Zavier               
     3) Curry III, Torrie               4) Perfecto, Israel               
  3 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    49.00      49.63   12   
     1) Flemings, Anthony               2) Campbell, Liam                 
     3) Vaught, Damon                   4) Williams, Michael              
  4 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    51.28      51.23    8   
     1) Porter, Derrick                 2) Russell, Trenton               
     3) Haiola, Tevana                  4) Sims, Travis                   
  5 Creekwood  'A'                                      52.15      51.45    4   
     1) Harrison, Cody                  2) Cevallos, Andres               
     3) Nunn, CJ                        4) Fain, Cameron                  
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       50.10      51.58    2   
     1) Mack, Cameron                   2) McDowell, Hunter               
     3) Sowell, Chase                   4) Wooden, Mikail                 
  7 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        51.35      52.12  
     1) Amarantos, Cooper               2) Garza, Mateo                   
     3) Earle, Hayden                   4) Eaddy, Luke                    
  8 Timberwood  'A'                                     49.53      58.32  
     1) Johnson, Myles                  2) Johnson, Rodric                
     3) Carter, Darien                  4) Winfield, Tyrus                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:41.70    1:41.34   20   
     1) Flemings, Anthony               2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Campbell, Liam                  4) Smith, Michelangelo            
  2 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:42.00    1:41.74   16   
     1) Glaude, Xavier                  2) Goins, Steven                  
     3) Price, Justin                   4) Arcay, Diego                   
  3 Humble Middle School  'A'                         1:45.50    1:45.11   12   
     1) Perfecto, Israel                2) Sidney, X'Zavier               
     3) Pugh, Justin                    4) Curry III, Torrie              
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:50.00    1:50.71    8   
     1) Amarantos, Cooper               2) Garza, Mateo                   
     3) Earle, Hayden                   4) Eaddy, Luke                    
  5 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:49.96    1:50.95    4   
     1) Pohla, Conner                   2) Jones, Kameron                 
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Carter, Darien                 
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:46.40    1:53.03    2   
     1) Flores, Andy                    2) McDowell, Hunter               
     3) Sowell, Chase                   4) Wooden, Mikail                 
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:53.90  
     1) Dietz, Tyler                    2) Bruckbauer, Jack               
     3) Pope, Kyle                      4) Harrison, Cody                 
 -- Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  1:47.10        DNF  
     1) Porter, Derrick                 2) Robinson, Decius               
     3) Russell, Trenton                4) Sims, Travis                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      3:57.60    3:57.76   20   
     1) Washington, Malcolm             2) Richard, Aaron                 
     3) Bugtong, Bryan                  4) Dutton, Karter                 
  2 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      3:57.00    3:59.95   16   
     1) Velasquez, Christian            2) Borum, Cannen                  
     3) Mize, Grant                     4) Narhi, Avery                   
  3 Timberwood  'A'                                   4:13.98    4:04.34   12   
     1) Winfield, Tyrus                 2) Taylor, Jaden                  
     3) Walker, Julian                  4) Wheeler, Keith                 
  4 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  4:03.10    4:05.36    8   
     1) Tatom, Jake                     2) Vaught, Damon                  
     3) Porras, Michael                 4) Ross, Garrett                  
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     4:12.20    4:20.64    4   
     1) Elder, Austin                   2) Flores, Andy                   
     3) Estep, Breken                   4) LeBlanc, Seth                  
  6 Humble Middle School  'A'                         4:16.00    4:20.66    2   
     1) Brown, Mike                     2) Moreno, Francisco              
     3) Oyelude, Dami                   4) Kelly-Williams, Karlson        
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dutton, Karter               Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood           5-04.00    4-11.00    7   
  2 Prince, Jordan               Humble Middl         5-00.00    4-11.00    7   
  4 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M         5-00.00   J4-11.00    3   
  4 Nunn, CJ                     Creekwood            5-02.00   J4-11.00    3   
  6 Davis, Aaron                 Woodcreek Mi         4-08.00    4-09.00    1   
  7 Patidaar, Jash               Woodcreek Mi         5-02.00    4-07.00  
  8 Neuman, Tommy                Riverwood Mi         5-00.00   J4-07.00  
  9 Porter, Derrick              Ross Sterlin         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Vaught, Damon                Kingwood MS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Sims, Travis                 Ross Sterlin         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Honeycutt, Austin            Timberwood           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Julian               Timberwood           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Decius             Ross Sterlin         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Melroy, Chris                Creekwood            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Young, Brendon               Creekwood            4-06.00         NH  
 -- McDowell, Hunter             Atascocita M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Elder, Austin                Atascocita M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Matthews, Dwight             Riverwood Mi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Miles                 Riverwood Mi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Green, Garret                Kingwood MS          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS          4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dees, Micah                  Creekwood            7-00.00    8-00.00    9   
  1 Roach, Pryce                 Riverwood Mi         8-00.00    8-00.00    9   
  3 Davis, Osmond                Woodcreek Mi         7-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Otis, Nolan                  Atascocita M         8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  5 Caseltine, Jonah             Timberwood           7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Henslee, Spencer             Atascocita M         8-00.00   J7-06.00    0.50
  6 Dietz, Tyler                 Creekwood            7-00.00   J7-06.00    0.50
  8 Richard, Evan                Creekwood            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Jones, Brayden               Woodcreek Mi         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Valladares, Kenneth          Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Stoddard, Dylan              Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Thomsa, Myles                Woodcreek Mi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Caseltine, Jaden             Timberwood                           NH  
 -- Elrod, Hayden                Kingwood MS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Steven                Kingwood MS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Carr, Tommy                  Atascocita M         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gilley, Morgan               Kingwood MS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Picotte, John                Riverwood Mi                         NH  
 -- Haiola, Tevana               Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gonzales, Ryan               Riverwood Mi         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl        17-04.00   17-11.00   10   
  2 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi        16-10.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 Wooden, Mikail               Atascocita M        16-02.00   17-04.50    6   
  4 Borum, Cannen                Riverwood Mi        15-05.50   16-09.75    4   
  5 Larry, Jason                 Woodcreek Mi        15-09.00   16-05.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Myles               Timberwood          13-09.50   16-02.00    1   
  7 Fain, Cameron                Creekwood           15-10.00   15-11.00  
  8 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin        16-05.00   15-08.50  
  9 McDowell, Hunter             Atascocita M        13-09.00   15-06.00  
 10 Harrison, Cody               Creekwood           16-05.00   15-05.75  
 11 Henderson, Braden            Woodcreek Mi        13-04.00   15-04.00  
 12 Narhi, Avery                 Riverwood Mi        15-07.50   15-03.50  
 13 Green, Garret                Kingwood MS         14-06.00   14-11.50  
 14 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS         14-11.00   14-10.00  
 15 Tatom, Jake                  Kingwood MS         16-03.00   14-09.00  
 16 Sowell, Chase                Atascocita M        14-07.00   14-02.00  
 17 Flores-Ochoa, Josh           Timberwood          14-03.00   13-10.75  
 18 Glaude, Xavier               Woodcreek Mi        13-00.00   13-09.00  
 19 Pugh, Justin                 Humble Middl        15-00.00   13-08.50  
 20 Bruckbauer, Jack             Creekwood                      13-06.50  
 20 Johnson, Rodric              Timberwood          14-01.00   13-06.50  
 22 Haiola, Tevana               Ross Sterlin        14-02.00   11-11.00  
 -- Sims, Travis                 Ross Sterlin        16-02.00         ND  
 -- Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl        19-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Keith               Timberwood          37-03.00   37-08.00   10   
  2 Velasquez, Christian         Riverwood Mi        33-09.00   35-07.50    8   
  3 Curry III, Torrie            Humble Middl        33-08.00  J35-07.50    6   
  4 Perfecto, Israel             Humble Middl        34-04.00   35-03.00    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M        33-07.00   34-02.00    2   
  6 Eschenburg, Jobe             Kingwood MS         32-03.50   33-04.00    1   
  7 Walker, Julian               Timberwood          33-10.00   33-03.50  
  8 Russell, Trenton             Ross Sterlin        34-02.00   32-08.50  
  9 Glaude, Xavier               Woodcreek Mi        31-04.00   32-03.00  
 10 Amarantos, Cooper            Riverwood Mi        32-01.00   32-01.00  
 10 Nunn, CJ                     Creekwood           35-01.50   32-01.00  
 12 Bartley, Josh                Timberwood          31-07.00   31-07.00  
 13 Mize, Grant                  Riverwood Mi        31-08.00   31-04.50  
 14 Gibson, Blake                Woodcreek Mi        31-02.00   31-03.50  
 15 Green, Garret                Kingwood MS         32-07.00   31-00.00  
 16 Kenny, Barrett               Kingwood MS         31-08.00   30-11.00  
 17 Robinson, Decius             Ross Sterlin        32-05.00   30-05.50  
 18 Jenkins, Branden             Woodcreek Mi        29-10.00   30-04.50  
 19 Fain, Cameron                Creekwood           31-10.00   30-03.50  
 20 Sowell, Chase                Atascocita M        30-08.00   30-03.00  
 21 Perry, Tedrick               Ross Sterlin        28-11.00   29-10.00  
 22 Elder, Austin                Atascocita M        28-06.00   29-09.00  
 23 Bruckbauer, Jack             Creekwood                      28-00.00  
 -- Oyelude, Dami                Humble Middl        32-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Chansirel           Humble Middl                   38-10.50   10   
  2 Randolph, Tyrell             Woodcreek Mi        35-00.00   37-01.00    8   
  3 Rain, Caden                  Woodcreek Mi        31-01.00   35-04.50    6   
  4 Dewberry, Kameron            Timberwood          32-09.50   33-10.00    4   
  5 LeBlanc, Seth                Atascocita M        31-00.00   33-05.50    2   
  6 Pope, Kyle                   Creekwood           34-01.50   32-05.00    1   
  7 Lemos, Iann                  Woodcreek Mi        30-05.00  J32-05.00  
  8 Johnson, Marcus              Atascocita M        31-02.00   31-09.75  
  9 Shaw, Mason                  Kingwood MS         31-04.00   31-09.50  
 10 Hudson, Caleb                Atascocita M        30-03.50   31-07.50  
 11 Madkins, Damien              Humble Middl        30-01.00   31-06.25  
 12 Allen, Gunner                Riverwood Mi        32-06.00   30-05.50  
 13 Vaught, Damon                Kingwood MS         30-05.50   30-03.50  
 14 Merchant, Aiden              Timberwood          32-02.50   30-00.00  
 15 Floyd, Cody                  Kingwood MS         29-07.00   29-09.00  
 16 Golden, Grant                Creekwood           30-06.75   29-06.50  
 17 Sorola, Travis               Creekwood           30-04.00   29-05.25  
 18 Parker, Brandon              Riverwood Mi        31-05.00   29-03.50  
 19 Tillman, Kaleb               Riverwood Mi        28-07.00   26-09.00  
 20 Sadowsky, Joe                Timberwood          27-02.00   26-06.50  
 21 Rochez, Marcos               Ross Sterlin        23-04.00   26-03.25  
 22 Johnson, King                Ross Sterlin        25-07.00   26-02.25  
 23 Johnson, Keadrian            Ross Sterlin        24-07.00   24-08.75  
 24 Reed, Eli                    Humble Middl        20-00.00   19-00.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorola, Travis               Creekwood             111-07     113-00   10   
  2 Johnson, Marcus              Atascocita M          105-05     110-00    8   
  3 Edwards, Lynton              Woodcreek Mi           95-00     105-09    6   
  4 Randolph, Tyrell             Woodcreek Mi          103-02     104-09    4   
  5 Merchant, Aiden              Timberwood             87-10  103-02.50    2   
  6 Jimenez, Chansirel           Humble Middl                      99-02    1   
  7 Floyd, Cody                  Kingwood MS            65-09      97-07  
  8 Brown, James                 Woodcreek Mi          101-00      97-04  
  9 Golden, Grant                Creekwood              87-09      96-06  
 10 Earle, Hayden                Riverwood Mi           96-11      95-01  
 11 Madkins, Damien              Humble Middl           93-02      90-11  
 12 Eaddy, Luke                  Riverwood Mi          106-04      90-02  
 13 Spain, Andrew                Riverwood Mi           81-00      88-11  
 14 Hodges, Andrew               Creekwood              75-05      83-06  
 15 Rochez, Marcos               Ross Sterlin           62-01      74-07  
 16 Garza, Dago                  Atascocita M           75-04      73-06  
 17 Hudson, Caleb                Atascocita M           81-02      73-00  
 18 Jones, Nikolas               Kingwood MS         71-07.50      72-06  
 19 Johnson, King                Ross Sterlin           76-03      72-05  
 20 Tate, Micah                  Timberwood             76-08      70-01  
 21 Garcia, Marcos               Ross Sterlin           67-01      69-08  
 22 Dewberry, Kameron            Timberwood             78-11      68-07  
 23 Jolley, Lance                Kingwood MS            72-00      60-08  
 24 Shelden, Braden              Humble Middl           58-00      54-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCalla, Trevion             Timberwood             11.34      11.83q  1 
  2 Wolfe, D'Marcus              Woodcreek Mi           11.61      12.19q  3 
  3 Thompson, Quincy             Timberwood             11.56      12.25q  2 
  4 Bush, Bryan                  Woodcreek Mi           11.85      12.31q  3 
  5 Rivera, Richard              Kingwood MS            11.85      12.51q  2 
  6 Cooper, Tremel               Ross Sterlin           12.20      12.54q  1 
  7 Mickles, Adam                Timberwood             12.05      12.63q  1 
  8 Lockett, Aarun               Atascocita M           12.20      12.77q  3 
  9 Allen, Freddie               Atascocita M           12.20      12.86   2 
 10 White, Micah                 Creekwood              12.39      12.94   2 
 11 Cailles, Austin              Atascocita M           12.60      12.97   2 
 12 Rios, Tanner                 Riverwood Mi           12.57      12.98   1 
 13 Rhines, Jacob                Riverwood Mi           12.45      13.03   1 
 14 Luna, Payton                 Creekwood              12.84      13.18   1 
 15 Sidney, Syn'Savier           Humble Middl           12.70      13.21   3 
 16 Hawkins, Jerrick             Riverwood Mi           12.77      13.27   2 
 17 Cho, Adam                    Kingwood MS            12.87      13.34   1 
 18 Rivas, Julio                 Woodcreek Mi           12.34      13.35   3 
 19 Scroggins, Dominique         Ross Sterlin           12.65      13.59   3 
 20 Sanchez, Leighton            Kingwood MS            13.24      13.69   2 
 21 Williams, Robert             Humble Middl           12.90      13.70   3 
 22 Clark, Hunter                Creekwood              12.90      13.94   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCalla, Trevion             Timberwood             11.83      11.37   10   
  2 Wolfe, D'Marcus              Woodcreek Mi           12.19      11.71    8   
  3 Thompson, Quincy             Timberwood             12.25      11.77    6   
  4 Rivera, Richard              Kingwood MS            12.51      11.89    4   
  5 Bush, Bryan                  Woodcreek Mi           12.31      11.96    2   
  6 Mickles, Adam                Timberwood             12.63      12.07    1   
  7 Cooper, Tremel               Ross Sterlin           12.54      12.35  
  8 Lockett, Aarun               Atascocita M           12.77      12.43  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bean, Elijah                 Woodcreek Mi           22.91      23.51q  1 
  2 Wolfe, D'Marcus              Woodcreek Mi           23.90      23.86q  3 
  3 Jones, Miles                 Timberwood             23.36      24.17q  2 
  4 Jones, Josh                  Riverwood Mi           23.55      24.50q  3 
  5 Clark, Nick                  Riverwood Mi           24.01      24.55q  2 
  6 Lockett, Aarun               Atascocita M           25.00      25.52q  2 
  7 Augustine, Jordan            Timberwood             24.56      25.56q  1 
  8 Sowell, Caleb                Riverwood Mi           25.25      25.64q  3 
  9 Cooper, Tremel               Ross Sterlin           26.39      25.71   1 
 10 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood             24.56      25.75   1 
 11 McKinney, Maceo              Ross Sterlin           25.38      25.82   1 
 11 Sheppard, Wyatt              Kingwood MS            25.06      25.82   3 
 13 Shaikh, Zohair               Kingwood MS            25.36      26.24   2 
 14 Khadivian, Armin             Ross Sterlin           25.71      26.35   1 
 15 Holloway, Gavin              Creekwood              26.27      26.40   2 
 16 Halm, Jack                   Atascocita M           26.20      26.54   3 
 17 Maple, Cade                  Kingwood MS            27.42      26.91   3 
 18 Williams, Robert             Humble Middl           27.00      27.05   1 
 19 Miller, Ryan                 Creekwood              26.07      27.34   3 
 20 Sidney, Syn'Savier           Humble Middl           27.00      27.60   2 
 21 Rivas, Julio                 Woodcreek Mi           27.34      27.96   3 
 22 Strickland, Daniel           Creekwood              27.94      28.00   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Elijah                 Woodcreek Mi           23.51      23.33   10   
  2 Jones, Miles                 Timberwood             24.17      23.62    8   
  3 Wolfe, D'Marcus              Woodcreek Mi           23.86      23.91    6   
  4 Jones, Josh                  Riverwood Mi           24.50      24.10    4   
  5 Clark, Nick                  Riverwood Mi           24.55      24.23    2   
  6 Sowell, Caleb                Riverwood Mi           25.64      25.79    1   
  7 Augustine, Jordan            Timberwood             25.56      26.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bean, Elijah                 Woodcreek Mi           53.61      53.12q  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Jeremiah           Kingwood MS            55.77      55.63q  3 
  3 Acosta, Brandon              Kingwood MS            54.97      55.70q  2 
  4 Menn, Gianni                 Atascocita M           59.70      55.83q  1 
  5 Mancuso, Carson              Riverwood Mi           57.39      56.23q  1 
  6 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood             55.67      56.83q  3 
  7 Madsen, Elliot               Woodcreek Mi           58.29      56.91q  1 
  8 Williams, Samuel             Woodcreek Mi           57.31      57.98q  2 
  9 Dugas, Jack                  Riverwood Mi           59.27      58.11   3 
 10 Sanchez, Nick                Timberwood             58.39      58.17   2 
 11 Mackert, Logan               Atascocita M         1:07.70      58.31   2 
 12 Maple, Cade                  Kingwood MS            59.24      59.47   3 
 13 Rhines, Jacob                Riverwood Mi           59.41      59.76   2 
 14 Halm, Jack                   Atascocita M         1:00.60    1:00.60   3 
 15 Greathouse, Marquise         Timberwood             59.47    1:00.95   1 
 16 Anglin, Trevor               Creekwood              59.72    1:01.01   2 
 17 Taylor, Mason                Creekwood            1:02.63    1:03.52   2 
 18 Happacher, Carson            Ross Sterlin         1:07.00    1:10.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Elijah                 Woodcreek Mi           53.12      52.44   10   
  2 Acosta, Brandon              Kingwood MS            55.70      54.33    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Jeremiah           Kingwood MS            55.63      55.19    6   
  4 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood             56.83      55.96    4   
  5 Menn, Gianni                 Atascocita M           55.83      56.04    2   
  6 Mancuso, Carson              Riverwood Mi           56.23      56.73    1   
  7 Williams, Samuel             Woodcreek Mi           57.98      57.56  
  8 Madsen, Elliot               Woodcreek Mi           56.91      58.39  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerra, Andrew               Kingwood MS          2:08.00    2:12.66   10   
  2 Daigle, Anthony              Woodcreek Mi         2:16.34    2:13.06    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Jeremiah           Kingwood MS          2:11.00    2:13.08    6   
  4 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood           2:19.78    2:15.15    4   
  5 Zelasko, Francis             Kingwood MS          2:13.00    2:16.33    2   
  6 Mingo, Jaydon                Woodcreek Mi         2:18.76    2:18.01    1   
  7 Sanchez, Nick                Timberwood           2:21.99    2:21.73  
  8 Williams, Joseph             Atascocita M         2:23.00    2:22.89  
  9 Brock, Blake                 Atascocita M         2:19.00    2:23.53  
 10 Anglin, Trevor               Creekwood            2:21.00    2:23.61  
 11 Taylor, Mason                Creekwood            2:21.00    2:26.64  
 12 Mullins, Christopher         Creekwood            2:26.00    2:27.54  
 13 Primeaux, Kyle               Woodcreek Mi         2:20.87    2:28.41  
 14 Bauman, Colby                Atascocita M         2:19.00    2:28.45  
 15 Edgar, Gabe                  Timberwood           2:29.51    2:28.66  
 16 Martinez, j                  Ross Sterlin         2:20.80    2:29.08  
 17 Hammond, Aaron               Riverwood Mi         2:24.00    2:31.86  
 18 Spruil, Hunter               Riverwood Mi         2:29.00    2:33.06  
 19 Wills, Garrett               Riverwood Mi         2:28.00    2:38.33  
 20 Perez, Bryan                 Ross Sterlin         2:33.00    2:40.62  
 21 Cisneros, Mark               Ross Sterlin         2:29.00    2:41.32  
 22 Klauser, Rhys                Humble Middl         2:55.00    3:05.85  
 23 Garcia, Nathaniel            Humble Middl         2:48.00    3:06.13  
 24 Ingram, Kenny                Humble Middl         3:00.00    3:21.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Matt             Riverwood Mi         5:03.00    5:03.57   10   
  2 Cherrington, Chase           Riverwood Mi         5:03.06    5:04.80    8   
  3 Abdallah, Nahim              Atascocita M         5:08.00    5:05.81    6   
  4 Van Dyke, William            Creekwood            5:05.00    5:08.04    4   
  5 Primeaux, Kyle               Woodcreek Mi         5:13.23    5:14.91    2   
  6 Rizk, Benjamin               Woodcreek Mi         5:17.43    5:15.43    1   
  7 Herrera, Christian           Creekwood            5:20.00    5:17.14  
  8 Bayless, Jake                Riverwood Mi         5:19.00    5:18.11  
  9 Daigle, Anthony              Woodcreek Mi         5:34.13    5:25.16  
 10 Zelasko, Francis             Kingwood MS          5:23.00    5:27.63  
 11 Romero, Ruben                Kingwood MS          5:40.00    5:31.32  
 12 Gonzalez, Jeremiah           Kingwood MS          5:30.00    5:34.53  
 13 Zuklic, Noah                 Timberwood           5:29.00    5:37.86  
 14 Landry, Axavier              Atascocita M         5:35.00    5:39.60  
 15 Smith, Dillon                Timberwood           5:37.56    5:42.33  
 16 Taylor, Mason                Creekwood            5:25.00    5:42.87  
 17 Cisneros, Mark               Ross Sterlin         5:54.10    5:44.84  
 18 Bowman, Thomas               Atascocita M         5:40.00    5:47.11  
 19 Braden, Tyler                Timberwood           5:52.49    5:47.12  
 20 Beal, Luke                   Ross Sterlin         6:33.00    6:51.23  
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Matt             Riverwood Mi         8:22.81    7:53.21   10   
  2 Cherrington, Chase           Riverwood Mi         8:39.00    7:54.78    8   
  3 Van Dyke, William            Creekwood            8:18.00    7:56.44    6   
  4 Abdallah, Nahim              Atascocita M         7:45.00    7:58.87    4   
  5 Guerra, Andrew               Kingwood MS          8:30.00    8:09.89    2   
  6 Dean, Landon                 Riverwood Mi         8:44.00    8:09.91    1   
  7 Rizk, Benjamin               Woodcreek Mi         8:35.94    8:19.04  
  8 Herrera, Christian           Creekwood            8:54.00    8:31.12  
  9 Romero, Ruben                Kingwood MS          8:50.00    8:39.60  
 10 Montes, Gabrielle            Ross Sterlin         8:47.40    8:40.65  
 11 Campos, Nicolas              Woodcreek Mi         8:57.03    8:41.92  
 12 Meier, Thomas                Creekwood            9:06.00    8:44.41  
 13 Hugger, Curtis               Woodcreek Mi         8:59.01    8:49.29  
 14 Zuklic, Noah                 Timberwood           8:43.00    8:53.79  
 15 Smith, Tory                  Atascocita M         9:06.00    9:05.88  
 16 Braden, Tyler                Timberwood           9:07.30    9:12.45  
 17 Budde, Caleb                 Kingwood MS          9:03.00    9:15.31  
 18 Geer, Brennan                Atascocita M         9:09.00    9:19.75  
 19 Perez, Bryan                 Ross Sterlin         9:18.60    9:57.01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Tom                    Woodcreek Mi           15.46      15.54q  2 
  2 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood              15.88      15.56q  2 
  3 Bradford, Jakobe             Woodcreek Mi           15.31      16.01q  1 
  4 Swoopes, Keegan              Creekwood              16.03      16.09q  1 
  5 Ibrahim, Ali                 Timberwood             15.72      16.37q  3 
  6 Rizk, Alex                   Woodcreek Mi           15.73      16.38q  3 
  7 Paterick, Kayden             Atascocita M           17.02      16.48q  2 
  8 Rennard, Zachary             Kingwood MS            16.45      16.66q  2 
  9 McCall, Dylan                Humble Middl           16.40      16.88   3 
 10 Wilson, Jake                 Atascocita M           16.19      17.06   3 
 11 Donovan, Josiah              Creekwood              17.14      17.14   3 
 12 Westenburg, Conner           Kingwood MS            16.92      17.46   1 
 13 Cole, Brady                  Kingwood MS            17.40      17.54   2 
 14 Cappriotti, Joseph           Riverwood Mi           18.31      17.75   2 
 15 Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl           16.10      17.82   2 
 16 Scott, Pheoron               Atascocita M           17.20      17.88   3 
 17 Trimble Patterson, Jaden     Timberwood             16.04      18.51   1 
 18 Hartsaw, Braden              Riverwood Mi           17.83      18.57   1 
 19 Lozano, Sam                  Timberwood             18.19      18.59   1 
 20 Chalk, Jaden                 Ross Sterlin           19.75      18.61   3 
 21 Diaz, Kevin                  Humble Middl           17.00      18.71   1 
 22 Sweet, Caleb                 Riverwood Mi           18.52      18.82   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood              15.56      15.36   10   
  2 Bradford, Jakobe             Woodcreek Mi           16.01      15.69    8   
  3 Swoopes, Keegan              Creekwood              16.09      15.92    6   
  4 Paterick, Kayden             Atascocita M           16.48      16.04    4   
  5 Ibrahim, Ali                 Timberwood             16.37      16.08    2   
  6 Rennard, Zachary             Kingwood MS            16.66      16.19    1   
  7 Rizk, Alex                   Woodcreek Mi           16.38      16.56  
  8 Hart, Tom                    Woodcreek Mi           15.54      29.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duplechin, Kasey             Riverwood Mi           43.31      43.37q  1 
  2 Wilson, Jake                 Atascocita M           46.34      45.00q  1 
  3 Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl           46.00      45.33q  3 
  4 Jackson, Joseph              Woodcreek Mi           47.21      45.64q  1 
  5 Bradford, Jakobe             Woodcreek Mi           45.78      45.80q  3 
  6 Ibrahim, Ali                 Timberwood             45.17      45.94q  2 
  7 Swoopes, Keegan              Creekwood              47.09      46.03q  1 
  8 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood              47.00      46.32q  3 
  9 Hartsaw, Braden              Riverwood Mi           46.21      46.59   2 
 10 Cappriotti, Joseph           Riverwood Mi           47.09      46.89   2 
 11 Hart, Tom                    Woodcreek Mi           46.57      46.99   2 
 12 Paterick, Kayden             Atascocita M           46.85      47.43   3 
 13 Trimble Patterson, Jaden     Timberwood             47.95      48.29   3 
 14 Donovan, Josiah              Creekwood              50.05      48.30   2 
 15 Lawson, Justin               Kingwood MS            47.48      48.91   2 
 16 Martinez, j                  Ross Sterlin           48.66      49.22   2 
 17 Scott, Pheoron               Atascocita M           48.82      49.35   3 
 18 Rennard, Zachary             Kingwood MS            48.35      49.45   1 
 19 Diaz, Kevin                  Humble Middl           48.00      49.81   3 
 20 Gonzalez, Di'Angelo          Timberwood             48.15      50.17   1 
 21 Newell, Aveion               Humble Middl           48.00      50.34   2 
 22 Westenburg, Conner           Kingwood MS            46.33      51.93   1 
 23 Perez, Bryan                 Ross Sterlin           54.67      54.89   1 
 24 Lopez, Marcus                Ross Sterlin           49.30      58.42   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jake                 Atascocita M           45.00      44.15   10   
  2 Duplechin, Kasey             Riverwood Mi           43.37      44.27    8   
  3 Ibrahim, Ali                 Timberwood             45.94      45.10    6   
  4 Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl           45.33      45.48    4   
  5 Jackson, Joseph              Woodcreek Mi           45.64      45.79    2   
  6 Bradford, Jakobe             Woodcreek Mi           45.80      46.46    1   
  7 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood              46.32      47.32  
  8 Swoopes, Keegan              Creekwood              46.03      47.46  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                        45.12      45.58   20   
     1) Bush, Bryan                     2) Bean, Elijah                   
     3) Francis, Elijah                 4) Wolfe, D'Marcus                
  2 Timberwood  'A'                                     45.66      46.06   16   
     1) McCalla, Trevion                2) Thompson, Quincy               
     3) Mickles, Adam                   4) Jones, Miles                   
  3 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                        46.72      46.62   12   
     1) Clark, Nick                     2) Duplechin, Colby               
     3) Dugas, Jack                     4) Jones, Josh                    
  4 Kingwood MS  'A'                                    47.64      47.49    8   
     1) Garcia, Juan                    2) Rivera, Richard                
     3) Shaikh, Zohair                  4) Acosta, Brandon                
  5 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                    47.21      48.42    4   
     1) Scroggins, Dominique            2) Khadivian, Armin               
     3) McKinney, Maceo                 4) Cooper, Tremel                 
  6 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                       48.20      49.14    2   
     1) Cailles, Austin                 2) Barnett, Carson                
     3) Allen, Freddie                  4) Brown, Deion                   
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                      49.75      50.13  
     1) White, Micah                    2) Luna, Payton                   
     3) Holloway, Gavin                 4) Clark, Hunter                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      1:37.00    1:37.15   20   
     1) Clark, Nick                     2) Sowell, Caleb                  
     3) Duplechin, Kasey                4) Jones, Josh                    
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  1:40.80    1:40.10   16   
     1) Rivera, Richard                 2) Shaikh, Zohair                 
     3) Sheppard, Wyatt                 4) Garcia, Juan                   
  3 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     1:42.40    1:40.60   12   
     1) Cailles, Austin                 2) Brown, Deion                   
     3) Allen, Freddie                  4) Lockett, Aarun                 
  4 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      1:38.00    1:44.18    8   
     1) Morrison, Cameron               2) Greunke, Andrew                
     3) Jean, Jaylen                    4) Francis, Elijah                
  5 Timberwood  'A'                                   1:42.43    1:44.39    4   
     1) Arline, Marquis                 2) Ibrahim, Ali                   
     3) Trimble Patterson, Jaden        4) Augustine, Jordan              
  6 Creekwood  'A'                                    1:48.83    1:52.67    2   
     1) Miller, Ryan                    2) Amar, Nicolas                  
     3) Swoopes, Keegan                 4) Vasquez, Esai                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timberwood  'A'                                   3:45.92    3:45.50   20   
     1) McCalla, Trevion                2) Thompson, Quincy               
     3) Mickles, Adam                   4) Jones, Miles                   
  2 Kingwood MS  'A'                                  3:46.00    3:46.36   16   
     1) Garcia, Juan                    2) Guerra, Andrew                 
     3) Sheppard, Wyatt                 4) Acosta, Brandon                
  3 Woodcreek Middle School  'A'                      3:49.10    3:54.41   12   
     1) Morrison, Cameron               2) Jean, Jaylen                   
     3) Francis, Elijah                 4) Williams, Samuel               
  4 Riverwood Middle School  'A'                      3:55.00    3:55.09    8   
     1) Hammond, Aaron                  2) Sowell, Caleb                  
     3) Hartsaw, Braden                 4) Mancuso, Carson                
  5 Atascocita Middle School  'A'                     3:57.80    3:56.58    4   
     1) Mackert, Logan                  2) Halm, Jack                     
     3) Brock, Blake                    4) Menn, Gianni                   
  6 Ross Sterling Middle School  'A'                  3:54.20    3:57.24    2   
     1) McKinney, Maceo                 2) Martinez, j                    
     3) Montes, Gabrielle               4) Khadivian, Armin               
  7 Creekwood  'A'                                    4:02.17    4:05.70  
     1) Anglin, Trevor                  2) White, Micah                   
     3) Luna, Payton                    4) Holloway, Gavin                
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Cameron            Woodcreek Mi         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Jones, Miles                 Timberwood           5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Paterick, Kayden             Atascocita M         5-00.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Mickles, Adam                Timberwood           5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Rivers, Jalan                Woodcreek Mi         5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Dreyling, Max                Riverwood Mi         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Wolfe, D'Marcus              Woodcreek Mi         5-06.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Menn, Gianni                 Atascocita M         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Budde, Caleb                 Kingwood MS          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Jones, Josh                  Riverwood Mi         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Chalk, Jaden                 Ross Sterlin         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Cornejo, Christian           Riverwood Mi         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood            5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Baer, Sam                    Creekwood            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Scroggins, Dominique         Ross Sterlin         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Mitchell, Brock              Timberwood           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Anglin, Trevor               Creekwood            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Deion                 Atascocita M         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Cho, Adam                    Kingwood MS          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Sheppard, Wyatt              Kingwood MS          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Marcus                Ross Sterlin         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, William            Creekwood           10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Mackert, Logan               Atascocita M        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Ryan                 Creekwood            9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Ponton, Ethan                Kingwood MS          9-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  5 Mancuso, Carson              Riverwood Mi         9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Mats, Spence                 Timberwood           8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Mears, Blake                 Riverwood Mi         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Banning, Jace                Kingwood MS          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, Justyn               Timberwood           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Abshire, Justus              Atascocita M         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Fleming, Dillon              Woodcreek Mi         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Saldivar, Triston            Kingwood MS          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Greunke, Andrew              Woodcreek Mi         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 14 Currie, Tim                  Timberwood           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Bairfield, Kenny             Atascocita M         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Primeaux, Kyle               Woodcreek Mi         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Caleb               Riverwood Mi         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Canizales, Marcos            Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cisneros, Mark               Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gay, Garrett                 Creekwood            8-06.00         NH  
 -- McKinney, Maceo              Ross Sterlin         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Cameron            Woodcreek Mi        18-09.50   19-10.50   10   
  2 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood           18-10.50   18-08.50    8   
  3 Acosta, Brandon              Kingwood MS         18-06.00   18-01.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl        18-05.00   17-11.50    4   
  5 Clark, Nick                  Riverwood Mi        18-05.00   17-08.75    2   
  6 Bush, Bryan                  Woodcreek Mi        16-05.00   17-08.00    1   
  7 Mickles, Adam                Timberwood          17-02.00   17-07.25  
  8 Sheppard, Wyatt              Kingwood MS         17-11.50   17-04.50  
  9 White, Micah                 Creekwood           16-11.00   17-00.50  
 10 Wilson, Jake                 Atascocita M        17-02.00   17-00.25  
 11 Duplechin, Kasey             Riverwood Mi        17-08.00   16-11.00  
 12 Garcia, Juan                 Kingwood MS         17-04.50   16-08.50  
 13 Menn, Gianni                 Atascocita M        16-04.00   16-06.00  
 13 McCall, Max                  Riverwood Mi        16-09.50   16-06.00  
 15 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood          16-09.00   16-01.25  
 16 Sims, Kaeden                 Ross Sterlin        16-05.00   16-00.00  
 17 Barnett, Carson              Atascocita M        15-07.00   15-01.50  
 18 King, Kolby                  Woodcreek Mi        14-01.00   14-08.50  
 19 Chalk, Jaden                 Ross Sterlin        14-00.00   13-04.00  
 -- Joseph, Daione               Ross Sterlin        16-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jake                Creekwood           40-10.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Jones, Miles                 Timberwood          39-04.00   38-11.50    8   
  3 Clark, Nick                  Riverwood Mi        37-03.00   37-02.00    6   
  4 Guerra, Andrew               Kingwood MS         38-04.00   37-00.00    4   
  5 Hart, Tom                    Woodcreek Mi        36-11.50   36-11.00    2   
  6 Menn, Gianni                 Atascocita M        37-02.00   36-07.00    1   
  7 Hinds, Matt                  Timberwood          36-09.00   36-03.50  
  8 Westenburg, Conner           Kingwood MS         36-02.00   35-10.00  
  8 Mullins, Christopher         Creekwood           34-06.00   35-10.00  
 10 Janikula, Kade               Riverwood Mi        35-04.50   35-09.00  
 10 Bush, Bryan                  Woodcreek Mi        36-07.00   35-09.00  
 12 Swoopes, Keegan              Creekwood           35-06.50   35-07.00  
 13 Johnson, Cuteeno             Humble Middl        37-08.00   35-05.00  
 14 Zelasko, Francis             Kingwood MS         36-03.00   34-11.00  
 15 Duplechin, Kasey             Riverwood Mi        35-00.00   34-05.50  
 16 Arline, Marquis              Timberwood          35-06.00   33-10.00  
 17 Sims, Kaeden                 Ross Sterlin        31-10.00   32-05.00  
 18 Smith, Garrett               Woodcreek Mi        31-00.00   31-09.00  
 19 Barnett, Carson              Atascocita M        32-07.00   31-03.50  
 -- Brown, Deion                 Atascocita M        38-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Brandon              Kingwood MS         46-02.25   42-07.00   10   
  2 Sims, Reid                   Creekwood           42-01.50   38-11.75    8   
  3 Thibodeaux, Graham           Creekwood           38-03.00   38-10.00    6   
  4 Mears, Blake                 Riverwood Mi        41-06.00   38-04.75    4   
  5 Hill, Jeremy                 Humble Middl        40-00.00   38-01.50    2   
  6 Brooks, Jaden                Woodcreek Mi        36-00.00   37-11.00    1   
  7 Jones, Josh                  Riverwood Mi        41-04.00   37-10.00  
  8 Wilson, Shelton              Kingwood MS         38-09.50   36-10.00  
  9 Thompson, Quincy             Timberwood          37-05.00   36-06.00  
 10 Strickland, Daniel           Creekwood           35-08.50   36-03.50  
 11 Pribble, Chase               Atascocita M        36-08.50   35-08.00  
 12 Lockett, Aarun               Atascocita M        36-07.50   35-03.00  
 12 Bradley, Leroy               Woodcreek Mi        37-04.00   35-03.00  
 14 Halm, Jack                   Atascocita M        31-11.50   35-02.00  
 15 Lopez, Javoni                Woodcreek Mi        36-09.00   34-09.75  
 16 Downham, Ty                  Riverwood Mi        35-00.00   33-11.50  
 17 Cole, Brady                  Kingwood MS         38-08.50   33-09.25  
 18 Watts, Asa                   Humble Middl        30-00.00   33-01.75  
 19 Walker, Fabian               Humble Middl        29-00.00   32-03.00  
 20 Monclova, John               Timberwood          30-03.00   31-06.00  
 21 Call, Blake                  Timberwood          30-11.00   31-04.25  
 22 Cisneros, Mark               Ross Sterlin        31-02.00   30-02.75  
 23 Radillo, Margarito           Ross Sterlin        26-07.00   28-01.00  
 -- Bird, Jeremiah               Ross Sterlin        37-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jaden                Woodcreek Mi          138-00     155-06   10   
  2 Sowell, Caleb                Riverwood Mi          121-10     127-04    8   
  3 Amar, Nicolas                Creekwood             115-08     123-06    6   
  4 Hill, Jeremy                 Humble Middl          112-00     117-10    4   
  5 Calloway, Bryce              Woodcreek Mi          119-04     113-07    2   
  6 Hassell, Brayden             Riverwood Mi          109-09  108-05.50    1   
  7 Wilson, Shelton              Kingwood MS         02-11.50     105-06  
  8 Conway, Jacob                Riverwood Mi          106-08  104-03.50  
  9 Brown, Zane                  Creekwood             112-04     101-08  
 10 Lockett, Aarun               Atascocita M          103-05      98-04  
 11 Bird, Jeremiah               Ross Sterlin          111-00      97-10  
 12 Watts, Asa                   Humble Middl           93-00      96-00  
 13 Cole, Brady                  Kingwood MS            96-01      93-01  
 14 Call, Blake                  Timberwood             90-06   90-04.50  
 15 Escalante, Joshua            Ross Sterlin           70-03   88-10.50  
 16 Alvarang, Aaron              Kingwood MS            92-04   87-01.50  
 17 Brown, Brian                 Ross Sterlin           88-00      83-04  
 18 Goodman, Thomas              Creekwood              95-05      79-04  
 19 Burrel, Logan                Humble Middl                      78-08  
 20 Pribble, Chase               Atascocita M           95-10      75-08  
 21 King, Kai                    Atascocita M           88-05      65-11  
 21 Thompson, Quincy             Timberwood             80-08      65-11  
 23 Monclova, John               Timberwood             82-10      61-06  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timberwood                 176        2) Kingwood MS                87   
    3) Riverwood                   76        3) Creekwood                  76   
    5) Woodcreek Middle School     71        6) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       63   
    7) Atascocita Middle School    52        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  19   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timberwood                 152        1) Woodcreek Middle School   152   
    3) Riverwood                  110        4) Creekwood                 108   
    5) Atascocita Middle School    39        6) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL       37   
    7) Kingwood MS                 21        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho   1   
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    183        2) Kingwood MS                94   
    3) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        91        4) Riverwood Middle School    81   
    5) Timberwood                  69        6) Creekwood                  46.50
    7) Atascocita Middle School    43.50     8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho  12   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodcreek Middle School    137        2) Riverwood Middle School   117   
    3) Kingwood MS                103        4) Timberwood                102   
    5) Creekwood                   82        6) Atascocita Middle School   59   
    7) HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL        14        8) Ross Sterling Middle Scho   6