• 2019-2020 BOYS SCHEDULE 

     

     
     BOYS - VARSITY A
     Date  Location
     October 25-26  Bentwater (top 6)
     November 1-2  Conroe Country Club
     December 13-14  Golf Club of Houston
     January 31- February 1  High Meadow Ranch
     February 7-8  Kingwood-Forest
     February 21-22  Concan
     March 6-7  Moody Gardens
     March 9-10  Battle of the Bridge (Top 8)
     March 20-21  Eagle Pointe
     March 26-27  Pasadena Municipal(District)
     April 22-23  Eagle Pointe (Regionals)
     May 11-12  Legacy Hills (State)
     
     
     
     
    BOYS - VARSITY B
     Dates  Location
     October 18-19  Atascocita
     November 15-16  West Fork        
     November 22-23  Crown Colony
     January 31-February 1  High Meadow Ranch
     February 7-8  Kingwood-Forest
     February 14-15  Bentwater 
     March 6-7  West Fork
     March 20-21  Panorama
     
     
     
    BOYS - VARSITY C
     Dates  Location
     October 16  Del Lago
     November 13  High Meadow Ranch       
     December 2  Pasasdena Municipal
     January 20-21  Woodlands - TPC/Player
     January 29  Panther Trails
     February 10  Golfcrest
     March 4  Pasadena Municipal
     March 17  Augusta Pines
     
     
     
    BOYS - JUNIOR VARSITY A
     Dates  Location
     October 29  Lake Windcrest
     November 4  Cypresswood
     November 13  Pasadena Municipal
     January 27  Panorama      
     February 12  Pasadena Municipal
     February 25  Bayou
     March 2  Walden
     March 16  Willow Creek
     

     

     

     

    BOYS - JUNIOR VARSITY B
     Dates  Location
     October 16  Atascocita
     November 7  Battleground
     November 11  West Fork
     January 9  Newport      
     January 27  Bay Oaks
     February 13  Cypresswood
     March 5  Battleground
     March 19  River Terrace

    Twitter Logo  Follow us on Twitter at:

     
     Like us on Facebook
     
     
    HEAD BOY'S COACH - JEFF BELLNAP
     
    HEAD GIRL'S COACH - SUSAN WILLIS 
     
    ASSISTANT COACH - JASON LANGSTON