• PRINCIPAL
    Tammy Alexander
    (281) 641-7402
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    Michael Heckman
    (281) 641-7430
    REGISTRARKarla Carte
    (281) 641-7403
    COUNSELOR
    Carmeshia Edwards
    (281) 641-7407
    NURSE
    Tanya Garrett
    (281) 641-7405
    ABSENCE LINE
    Maria Rodriguez
    (281) 641-7400
     

     
Last Name First Name Dept Title Email Phone
ALEXANDER TAMMY DP/PACE Principal Tammy.Alexander@humbleisd.net 281-641-7402
ARIAS FRANCISCO DAEP Science Teacher francisco.arias@humbleisd.net
BEARNTH KERRI DAEP English Teacher kerri.bearnth@humbleisd.net 281-641-7479
BEAVIN JUDY DAEP Mathematics Teacher Judy.Beavin@humbleisd.net 281-641-7425
BUNCK DIRK PACE Social Studies Teacher dirk.bunck@humbleisd.net 281-641-7490
BURNETT KRISTY DAEP Para-educator kristy.burnett@humbleisd.net 281-641-7456
CALLAGHAN PATRICK DAEP Health Teacher Joseph.Callaghan@humbleisd.net 281-641-7480
CARTE KARLA DAEP Registrar Karla.Carte@humbleisd.net 281-641-7403
CATHEY LINDSAY DAEP Electives Teacher Lindsay.Cathey@humbleisd.net 281-641-7462
CELESTINE CONSUELLA DAEP Para-educator consuella.celestine@humbleisd.net 281-641-7450
CHRETIEN JEANNIE DAEP Para-educator Jeannie.Chretien@humbleisd.net 281-641-7450
CLOUD MARY DAEP Secretary Mary.Cloud@humbleisd.net 281-641-7404
CRAWFORD MELISSA DP/PACE Bookeeper Melissa.Crawford@humbleisd.net 281-641-7486
CULLUM KAREN PACE Office Manager Karen.Cullum@humbleisd.net 281-641-7487
DOMINE SARAH DAEP English Teacher Sarah.Domine@humbleisd.net 281-641-7378
EDWARDS CARMESHIA DP/PACE Counselor carmeshia.edwards@humbleisd.net 281-641-7407
ENTZMINGER HEATHER CLC Testing Coordinator Heather.Entzminger@humbleisd.net 281-641-7421
EWING TINA PACE Electives Teacher Tina.Ewing@humbleisd.net 281-641-7433
GARRETT TANYA CLC Nurse Tanya.Garrett@humbleisd.net 281-641-7405
GERE JULIE DAEP Mathematics Teacher Julie.Gere@humbleisd.net 281-641-7484
GIBSON ADRIENNE DP/PACE Social Worker adrienne.gibson@humbleisd.net 281-641-7493
GICHURI-ECHESSA NDUTA PACE Social Studies Teacher Anne.Gichuri-Echessa@humbleisd.net 281-641-7478
GLADENY MARQUITIA DAEP Para-educator Marquitia.Gladeny@humbleisd.net 281-641-7480
GRUNZE BARBARA DAEP Para-educator Barbara.Grunze@humbleisd.net 281-641-7479
GUERRERO LESLIE DAEP Health Teacher Leslie.Guerrero@humbleisd.net 281-641-7480
HARTMAN DEBORAH DAEP Electives Teacher Deborah.Hartman@humbleisd.net 281-641-7435
HECKMAN MICHAEL DP/PACE Assistant Principal Michael.Heckman@humbleisd.net 281-641-7430
HUFF ELIZABETH PACE Office Assistant Elizabeth.Huff@humbleisd.net 281-641-7448
KANE BRIAN DAEP English Teacher Brian.Kane@humbleisd.net 281-641-7426
KEMP-WILLIAMSON KIMBERLY DAEP Special Education Teacher kim.kempwilliamson@humbleisd.net 281-641-7470
LITTLE CAROLYN DAEP AP's Secretary carolyn.little@humbleisd.net 281-641-7469
MASSEY JAMES DAEP Discipline Vernon.Massey@humbleisd.net 281-641-7456
MATTHEWS TONI DAEP Para-educator Toni.Matthews@humbleisd.net 281-641-7423
MCANDREWS ROBERT PACE Electives Teacher robert.mcandrews@humbleisd.net 281-641-7463
MCINTYRE DEBRA PACE English Teacher Debra.Mcintyre@humbleisd.net 281-641-7439
MCLAIN JANA DAEP At-Risk Councelor Jana.McLain@humbleisd.net 281-641-7418
MORAINE TIFFANY CLC Librarian Tiffany.Moraine@humbleisd.net 281-641-7406
MORRISON SAMUEL DAEP Science Teacher samuel.morrison@humbleisd.net 281-641-7423
MOURNING REBECCA DAEP Electives Teacher Rebecca.Mourning@humbleisd.net 281-641-7462
MULLENNIX ANGELA PACE English Teacher Angela.Mullennix@humbleisd.net 281-641-7436
MYSINGER SAMANTHA DAEP Social Studies Teacher samantha.mysinger@humbleisd.net 281-641-7379
OLSON THOMAS DAEP Social Studies Teacher Tom.Olson@humbleisd.net 281-641-7428
PAYNE MARK DAEP Mathematics Teacher Mark.Payne@humbleisd.net 281-641-7424
PEGUES JAMES DAEP Social Studies Teacher James.Pegues@humbleisd.net 281-641-7429
RAY JUDY PACE Mathematics Teacher Judy.Ray@humbleisd.net 281-641-7438
RODRIGUEZ MARIA DAEP Principal's Secretary Maria.Rodriguez@humbleisd.net 281-641-7400
SAMUEL TRACY PACE Science Teacher tracy.samuel@humbleisd.net
SHANKLE PATRICK DAEP Para-educator patrick.shankle@humbleisd.net 281-641-7425
STEEN LEVERNA DAEP Para-educator LeVerna.Steen@humbleisd.net 281-641-7435
SWART KRISTINA DAEP Special Education Teacher Kristina.Swart@humbleisd.net 281-641-7479
THOMAS JORDAN DAEP Para-educator Jordan.Thomas@humbleisd.net 281-641-7426
VIETTI MYRTIS PACE Mathematics Teacher Myrtis.Vietti@humbleisd.net 281-641-7499
WARRINGTON TANNA DAEP Science Teacher Tanna.Warrington@humbleisd.net 281-641-7423
WESTON JOHN DAEP Electives teacher John.Weston@humbleisd.net 281-641-7498
WILLIAMS CHARLIE DAEP Para-educator charlie.williams@humbleisd.net 281-641-7450
ZOLANDZ EDWARD DAEP Special Education Teacher Edward.Zolandz@humbleisd.net 281-641-7425